| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 108 | 0 | 66% | 15.03.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Daniel Batista | Scout | 34 | 2 | 51% | 16.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Rafael Lima | Scout | 19 | 0 | 37% | 25.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 13 | 0 | 41% | 06.12.2028 | Eastern EuropeSouth America | |
| Scout | 12 | 0 | 42% | 28.08.2027 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 8 | 0 | 44% | 28.12.2026 | North AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 30.11.2027 | South America | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 35% | 03.08.2026 | ||
| Renato Queiroz | Manager | 1 | 1 | 70% | 16.07.2029 | |
| Alex Barbosa | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Henrique Lopes | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santiago Giménez | ST | 28 | Juventus | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.03.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 153 | 148 | 80% | 112% | 65.0M | #432 FR | — | — | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Renato Queiroz | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 70% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | 30 | Benfica | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.06.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 167 | 67% | 106% | 63.0M | #432 FR | — | — | Wage |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2027 | 09.04.2028 | 19 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 95% | 85% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Éderson | DM | 30 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 12 | 0 | 167 | 166 | 92% | 116% | 79.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Wendel | DM | 32 | Rostov | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2027 | 16.11.2028 | 10 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 91% | 114% | 6.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2028 | 16.05.2028 | 10 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 91% | 120% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| William | DR | 34 | Botafogo-SP | Daniel Batista | Staff Tip | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 90% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 9 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 90% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Mantuan | DR | 28 | Zenit | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 15.11.2028 | 9 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 90% | 112% | 20.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Florentino Luís | DM | 30 | Stevenage | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 9 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 90% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2027 | 24.11.2028 | 8 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 89% | 117% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 8 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 89% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Caito | DR | 25 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 15.11.2028 | 8 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 89% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Natan | DC | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 8 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 89% | 121% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Batista | GK | 31 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2027 | 15.02.2028 | 8 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 89% | 107% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Caio Alexandre | DM | 30 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 7 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 88% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 28 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 86% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 86% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 30.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 86% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 31.10.2028 | 6 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 86% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Michele Di Gregorio | GK | 32 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 6 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 86% | 97% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2027 | 19.03.2028 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 86% | 110% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 09.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 83% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ricardinho | ST | 28 | Aris Thessaloniki | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 83% | 101% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 28 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2028 | 28.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 160 | 154 | 83% | 111% | 77.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emerson Royal | DR | 30 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 83% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2028 | 05.08.2028 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 160 | 83% | 122% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| António Silva | DC | 26 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 5 | 0 | 157 | 154 | 83% | 121% | 65.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Petroli | GK | 31 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2027 | 17.04.2028 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 83% | 120% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 07.03.2028 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 83% | 113% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Saúl | DM | 34 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 25.08.2027 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 83% | 117% | 5.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 28 | AC Milan | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 156 | 80% | 111% | 85.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 80% | 103% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 80% | 102% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucca | AML | 26 | Sampaio Corrêa | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 80% | 102% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 26.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 80% | 92% | 1.9M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Wagner Leonardo | DC | 30 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 80% | 112% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Metinho | DM | 26 | São Paulo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 80% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Gomes | DR | 28 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2027 | 04.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 80% | 116% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhon Lucumí | DC | 31 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2028 | 10.08.2028 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 151 | 80% | 122% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 4 | 0 | 155 | 158 | 80% | 121% | 82.0M | — | — | — | ||
| João Valido | GK | 29 | Chaves | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2026 | 17.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 80% | 99% | 950.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Contract End | |
| Matheuzinho | MC | 32 | Vitória | Staff Tip | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 76% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Thalys | AMR | 24 | Almería | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 75% | 104% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 75% | 103% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 24 | Stoke City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 75% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Machado | AMR | 26 | Belenenses | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 75% | 98% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 18.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 75% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2027 | 23.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 75% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lucas Paquetá | DM | 32 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 75% | 117% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Vitor Reis | DC | 23 | Doncaster Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 75% | 112% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ian Glavinovich | DC | 28 | Newell's Old Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 75% | 113% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel González | DC | 27 | Universidad de Chile | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 75% | 108% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lyanco | DC | 32 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 75% | 114% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 30.07.2028 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 75% | 121% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Ortiz | DC | 33 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2027 | 31.08.2027 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 75% | 117% | 6.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 67% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | 27 | Hull City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 67% | 95% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Henrique Araújo | ST | 27 | Casa Pia | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 67% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jajá | AMR | 28 | Farense | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 67% | 96% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 67% | 103% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thalys | AMR | 24 | Almería | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 67% | 104% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavão | ST | 24 | Leixões | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 67% | 89% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 67% | 99% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Serpa | ST | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 26 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 20.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 67% | 107% | 5.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 27 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 67% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 25 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 01.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 67% | 103% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 67% | 110% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 27 | Central Córdoba SdE | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Dodo | DR | 30 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 154 | 67% | 120% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aarón Quiros | DL | 28 | Boca Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 115% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 29.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 116% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 29 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 115% | 5.9M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Yan Couto | DR | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 27.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 151 | 67% | 118% | 27.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2028 | 04.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 146 | 67% | 119% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 158 | 67% | 114% | 105.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2028 | 19.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 67% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2028 | 26.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 67% | 111% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikola Vasilj | GK | 33 | Al-Diriyah | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 67% | 112% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Noah Atubolu | GK | 27 | SC Freiburg | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2027 | 28.08.2027 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 67% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marlon Freitas | DM | 34 | Palmeiras | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2027 | 27.08.2027 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 67% | 116% | 3.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Nikita Kokarev | GK | 26 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 67% | 95% | 2.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jadsom | DM | 28 | Al Wahda | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 67% | 107% | 5.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Diego Enríquez | GK | 27 | Sporting Cristal | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 67% | 113% | 5.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Luiz Phellype | ST | 36 | CRB | Staff Tip | Active | 06.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 113 | 58% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Hernán Sanabria | GK | 23 | Barcelona de Ilhéus | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 104 | 52% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Tigrão | AMR | 28 | Coritiba | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 122 | 52% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vinícius Fernandes | ST | 25 | Central | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 116 | 52% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Miranda | ST | 22 | ABC | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 20.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 109 | 42% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jhosefer | WR | 25 | ABC | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 20.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 1 | 1 | 135 | 135 | 42% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Thallis | DR | 22 | Maricá | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 108 | 42% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Emanuel | AMR | 21 | Pouso Alegre | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 95 | 42% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Carioca | GK | 29 | GAS | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 94 | 42% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Werneck | GK | 20 | Flamengo | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 34.0M | #483 FR | — | — | |
| Evanilson | ST | 30 | West Ham United | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 61.0M | #434 ST | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 154 | 40% | 115% | 68.0M | #434 ST | — | — | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | 30 | Brighton | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 156 | 40% | 113% | 143.0M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Abu Kamara | AMR | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 101% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 151 | 40% | 112% | 56.0M | — | — | — | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 40% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | 27 | Exeter City | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardinho | ST | 28 | Aris Thessaloniki | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iuri Tavares | ML | 28 | NK Varazdin | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Vinicinho | AMR | 25 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Rwan Cruz | ST | 28 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Serpa | ST | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 25 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| César Pérez | DM | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Adryelson | DC | 31 | Tenerife | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 40% | 113% | 7.2M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 25 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2028 | 17.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 26 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 12.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Walter Núñez | AML | 26 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 12.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Sheyko Studer | DC | 26 | Independiente Rivadavia | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| João Victor | DR | 31 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2028 | 27.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 114% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Oumar Solet | DC | 29 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 18.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 40% | 119% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Iglesias | DR | 31 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2028 | 13.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2028 | 06.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 41.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 22.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Éderson | DM | 30 | Crystal Palace | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 169 | 40% | 115% | 115.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | 29 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 136 | 40% | 101% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Daniel Batista | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marek Rodák | GK | 32 | Al-Ettifaq | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gabriel Batista | GK | 31 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateus Vital | DM | 31 | Shanghai Port | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2027 | 24.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Breno Bidon | DM | 24 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 23.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 23.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 141 | 40% | 85% | 4.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Veríssimo | DC | 34 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2027 | 22.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Noah Atubolu | GK | 27 | SC Freiburg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2027 | 07.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 154 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Giorgian De Arrascaeta | ML | 35 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 143 | 40% | 110% | 7.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 33 | Galatasaray | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 12.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruslan Neshcheret | GK | 27 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert | AMR | 24 | FC Copenhagen | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 141 | 40% | 99% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Kazuki Fujita | GK | 28 | Avispa Fukuoka | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Antony | AMR | 28 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 128 | 40% | 98% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | GK | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 40% | 113% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Robin Wallinder | GK | 30 | Mjällby | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 111 | 40% | 109% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Eguinaldo | AMR | 25 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 145 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Barboza | DC | 34 | Palmeiras | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 5.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 146 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marc Vidal | GK | 29 | Arka Gdynia | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 40% | 104% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Barboza | DC | 34 | Palmeiras | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2026 | 29.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 5.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2026 | 28.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Correa | GK | 28 | Veracruz | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2026 | 28.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 109 | 40% | 117% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | 25 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2026 | 28.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 40% | 113% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| João Valido | GK | 29 | Chaves | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2026 | 27.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Quaresma | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2026 | 23.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2026 | 23.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Adriel | GK | 28 | Torreense | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Dória | DC | 35 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 126 | 40% | 118% | 3.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mauro Arambarri | DM | 34 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 153 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| João Palhinha | DM | 34 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 146 | 40% | 113% | 10.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Léo Ortiz | DC | 33 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 9.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Saúl | DM | 34 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 40% | 118% | 6.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Dória | DC | 35 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 129 | 40% | 118% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Eduardo Quaresma | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 150 | 40% | 118% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Morínigo | GK | 31 | Libertad | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Magrão | GK | 29 | Atlético Goianiense | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 25.07.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 127 | 30% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | MR | 23 | Retrô | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 20.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 97 | 30% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Matheus Albino | DL | 25 | Azuriz | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 78 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Daouda Diallo | ML | 29 | Guarany de Bagé | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Arthur Barbosa | DL | 23 | Sampaio Corrêa | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 100 | 30% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Gabriel Andrade | AML | 23 | América de Natal | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 27.06.2028 | 27.06.2028 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 96 | 30% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Danilo Queiroz | AML | 18 | Imperatriz | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 45 | 30% | 100% | 1.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Marcelo | DC | 28 | Azuriz | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 76 | 30% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tigre | DC | 29 | Central | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 106 | 30% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dhonata | MC | 31 | Brusque | Rafael Lima | Match Standout | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 93 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cauari | AML | 27 | Náutico | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 25.08.2027 | 25.08.2027 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 107 | 30% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Zé Carlos | AML | 25 | Ituano | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 102 | 30% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eduardo | DM | 28 | Itabirito | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 95 | 30% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cleyton | — | — | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88 | 30% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Braian Aquino | MC | 36 | Sousa | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 30% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Jhuan | AMR | 22 | Bragantino | Daniel Batista | Match Standout | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 80 | 30% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assane Diao | AMR | Inter | #696 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 151 | 56% | 105% | 46.8M | Active | |
| André Onana | GK | Tottenham | #297 | — | Buy | 143 | 144 | 92% | 119% | 6.9M | Age | Shadow |
| Yehvann Diouf | GK | Angers SCO | #417 | — | Buy | 140 | 142 | 92% | 118% | 14.4M | Shadow | |
| Berke Özer | GK | Monaco | #299 | — | Buy | 138 | 140 | 92% | 110% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Perri | GK | Flamengo | #308 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 90% | 117% | 9.2M | Shadow | |
| Vitinho | DR | Botafogo | #555 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 89% | 110% | 8.5M | Shadow | |
| Bremer | DC | Porto | #571 | — | Buy | 165 | 165 | 88% | 118% | 21.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Guglielmo Vicario | GK | Dinamo Zagreb | #296 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 88% | 111% | 8.6M | Age | Shadow |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | Burnley | #418 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 88% | 107% | 32.3M | Shadow | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | Villarreal | #303 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 88% | 109% | 9.7M | Shadow | |
| Caio Alexandre | DM | Corinthians | #549 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 88% | 114% | 15.0M | Shadow | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #699 | — | Buy | 138 | 142 | 86% | 104% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #696 | — | Buy | 140 | 145 | 58% | 101% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #696 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 58% | 104% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Liam Delap | AMR | Inter | #698 | — | Buy | 168 | 168 | 52% | 113% | 102.0M | Active | |
| Patati | MC | Ajax | #439 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 29.7M | Shadow | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | Manchester United | #697 | — | Buy | 149 | 153 | 28% | 114% | 44.1M | Active | |
| Newertton | AMR | Santos | #697 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 28% | 102% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Bernardo | DL | Fluminense | #700 | — | Buy | 127 | 141 | 28% | 108% | 9.9M | Age | Active |
| Hugo Souza | GK | Anderlecht | #298 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 94% | 119% | 8.0M | Shadow | |
| Gianluigi Donnarumma | GK | Feyenoord | #292 | — | Consider | 173 | 169 | 92% | 119% | 72.0M | Shadow | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | Olympique Lyonnais | #423 | — | Consider | 159 | 155 | 92% | 120% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #554 | — | Consider | 167 | 166 | 91% | 123% | 79.9M | Shadow | |
| Luiz Júnior | GK | Fulham | #433 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 90% | 118% | 11.5M | Shadow | |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | CSKA Moscow | #295 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 90% | 85% | 4.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #422 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 90% | 120% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Wendel | DM | Rostov | #554 | — | Consider | 138 | 137 | 90% | 114% | 6.8M | Age | Shadow |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | West Ham United | #300 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 89% | 114% | 22.5M | Shadow | |
| Gustavo Mantuan | DR | Zenit | #555 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 89% | 112% | 20.0M | Shadow | |
| Diego Caito | DR | Goiás | #561 | — | Consider | 131 | 135 | 89% | 110% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | Estudiantes | #553 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 88% | 117% | 10.0M | Shadow | |
| Éder Militão | DC | Benfica | #561 | — | Consider | 170 | 166 | 86% | 124% | 52.0M | Shadow | |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Real Madrid | #688 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 86% | 110% | 43.0M | Shadow | |
| João Gomes | DM | Hull City | #557 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 86% | 120% | 34.4M | Shadow | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #565 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 86% | 116% | 8.2M | Shadow | |
| Pedro Bicalho | DM | Qarabag | #553 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 86% | 115% | 5.7M | Shadow | |
| Michele Di Gregorio | GK | Juventus | #424 | — | Consider | 154 | 150 | 83% | 97% | 23.0M | Shadow | |
| André | DM | Porto | #553 | — | Consider | 160 | 156 | 80% | 119% | 73.0M | Shadow | |
| Roger Ibañez | DC | Bayer Leverkusen | #573 | — | Consider | 159 | 155 | 80% | 121% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | Juventus | #699 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 80% | 112% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Vanderson | DR | LOSC Lille | #549 | — | Consider | 150 | 148 | 80% | 120% | 40.5M | Shadow | |
| João Pedro | AMR | Arsenal | #690 | — | Consider | 167 | 161 | 75% | 115% | 134.0M | Shadow | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | Juventus | #696 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 75% | 112% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Bristol City | #181 | — | Consider | 149 | 143 | 75% | 109% | 36.7M | Shadow | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #700 | — | Consider | 168 | 167 | 67% | 106% | 63.0M | Wage | Active |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Juventus | #680 | — | Consider | 164 | 163 | 67% | 114% | 68.0M | Shadow | |
| Zito Luvumbo | ML | Juventus | #698 | — | Consider | 145 | 141 | 60% | 106% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Sporting CP | #698 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 56% | 106% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #696 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 56% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Emersonn | AMR | Internacional | #698 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 56% | 107% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | AC Milan | #696 | — | Consider | 159 | 154 | 52% | 111% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | VfL Wolfsburg | #699 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 52% | 111% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Marcos Leonardo | AMC | Heerenveen | #699 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 52% | 108% | 13.8M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #696 | — | Consider | 168 | 165 | 40% | 110% | 82.0M | Wage | Active |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #698 | — | Consider | 162 | 154 | 40% | 115% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Evanilson | ST | West Ham United | #698 | — | Consider | 151 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Samuel Lino | ML | Empoli | #120 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | Shadow | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Celta | #699 | — | Consider | 142 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #697 | — | Consider | 168 | 161 | 28% | 114% | 85.5M | Active | |
| John Kennedy | AML | Bragantino | #697 | — | Consider | 136 | 125 | 28% | 102% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | Bragantino | #697 | — | Consider | 136 | 135 | 28% | 103% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #697 | — | Consider | 122 | 116 | 28% | 104% | 4.2M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Batista | Flamengo U20 | #700 | |
| Rafael Lima | Vasco da Gama U20 | #698 | |
| Rafael Lima | Goiânia U20 | #700 | |
| Henrique Lopes | Sport Recife U20 | #700 | |
| Rafael Lima | Botafogo U20 | #697 | |
| Henrique Lopes | Fluminense U20 | #697 | |
| Daniel Batista | Bragantino U20 | #698 | |
| Henrique Lopes | ABC U20 | #698 | |
| Daniel Batista | Horizonte U20 | #699 | |
| Rafael Lima | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | #699 | |
| Henrique Lopes | Central U20 | #699 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Romero | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Enríquez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Valido | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jadsom | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kokarev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Atubolu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Ortiz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wendel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Freitas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 9.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | AMR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ángel Correa | River Plate | AMR | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 7.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Malcom | Al Jazira | MR | Midfielder | 149 | 149 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Alberto | Corinthians | AMR | Midfielder | 139 | 140 | 67% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Midfielder | 173 | 173 | 72% | 36.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vanderson | Monaco | DR | Defender | 142 | 143 | 67% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 71% | 19.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | AMR | Midfielder | 142 | 148 | 69% | 21.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Marcos Antonio | Sport Recife | DM | Defender | 139 | 139 | 69% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bernardo | Midfielder | 125 | 24.09.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| John Kennedy | Midfielder | 136 | 17.09.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Lucas Perri | Goalkeeper | 140 | 17.09.2029 | 90% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Midfielder | 125 | 03.09.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Diego Caito | Defender | 131 | 06.08.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Newertton | Midfielder | 136 | 09.07.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Mateo Joseph | Forward | 150 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Marcos Leonardo | Forward | 144 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Zito Luvumbo | Forward | 145 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Gerardo Corona | Forward | 164 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Liam Delap | Forward | 168 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Forward | 159 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Forward | 158 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Harry Gray | Forward | 137 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Dango Ouattara | Forward | 155 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Forward | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| João Pedro | Forward | 167 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Joe Gelhardt | Forward | 143 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Emersonn | Forward | 139 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Caio Alexandre | Defender | 135 | 09.04.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Vitinho | Defender | 135 | 12.03.2029 | 89% | Buy |
| Juan Sforza | Defender | 142 | 05.02.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Vinicinho | Midfielder | 136 | 30.11.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| André | Defender | 160 | 06.11.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Pedro Bicalho | Defender | 137 | 06.11.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | Defender | 141 | 06.11.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Roger Ibañez | Defender | 159 | 06.11.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| João Gomes | Defender | 157 | 06.11.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Vanderson | Defender | 150 | 06.11.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Éderson | Defender | 167 | 06.11.2028 | 91% | Consider |
| Wendel | Defender | 138 | 06.11.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Gustavo Mantuan | Defender | 139 | 06.11.2028 | 89% | Consider |
| Bremer | Defender | 165 | 06.11.2028 | 88% | Buy |
| Éder Militão | Defender | 170 | 06.11.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Hugo Souza | Goalkeeper | 141 | 12.06.2028 | 94% | Consider |
| Patati | Midfielder | 139 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Zion Suzuki | Goalkeeper | 149 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Buy |
| Matvey Safonov | Goalkeeper | 159 | 01.05.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Michele Di Gregorio | Goalkeeper | 154 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Christos Mandas | Goalkeeper | 141 | 01.05.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Yehvann Diouf | Goalkeeper | 140 | 01.05.2028 | 92% | Buy |
| Luiz Júnior | Goalkeeper | 147 | 01.05.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Iñaki Peña | Goalkeeper | 144 | 01.11.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Gianluigi Donnarumma | Goalkeeper | 173 | 01.11.2027 | 92% | Consider |
| Jindřich Staněk | Goalkeeper | 142 | 01.11.2027 | 90% | Consider |
| Guglielmo Vicario | Goalkeeper | 152 | 01.11.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| André Onana | Goalkeeper | 143 | 01.11.2027 | 92% | Buy |
| Berke Özer | Goalkeeper | 138 | 01.11.2027 | 92% | Buy |
| Robert Sánchez | Goalkeeper | 155 | 01.11.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Manu Koné | Midfielder | 168 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Gonzalo | Forward | 149 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Assane Diao | Forward | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Samuel Lino | Midfielder | 145 | 21.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Pedro Porro | Midfielder | 149 | 30.11.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #490 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 22.0M | Negotiating | Demba Thiam | ✓ |
| #434 | ST | Critical | Succession | 118 | 128 | 21–30 | 13.3M | Shortlisted | Edison Negueba | ✓ |
| #483 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 132 | 136 | 20–30 | 80.0M | Shortlisted | Harry Gray | ✓ |
| #476 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 130 | 134 | 19–32 | 40.0M | Pending | Rafael Leão | — |
| #433 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 130 | 134 | 19–32 | 40.0M | Fulfilled | Andrés Gómez | ✓ |
| #436 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 22.2M | Fulfilled | Rúben Ismael | ✓ |
| #438 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 108 | 118 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #474 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 116 | 126 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #480 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 22.1M | Fulfilled | Miguel Caldas | ✓ |
| #482 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 22.1M | Fulfilled | Marcos Felipe | ✓ |
| #432 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 136 | 136 | 21–29 | 80.0M | Abandoned | Marcos Leonardo | ✓ |
| #459 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 134 | 134 | 20–31 | 42.4M | Abandoned | Ebere Eze | ✓ |
| #435 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 22.2M | Abandoned | Gabriel Souza | ✓ |
| #437 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 22.2M | Abandoned | Dudu | ✓ |
| #457 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 22.2M | Abandoned | João Victor | ✓ |
| #464 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 23.6M | Abandoned | Luciano Acosta | ✓ |
| #465 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 23.6M | Abandoned | Dalberson | ✓ |
| #466 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 23.6M | Abandoned | Brenno | ✓ |
| #470 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 23.9M | Abandoned | Julio Coria | ✓ |
| #471 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 23.9M | Abandoned | Moraes | ✓ |
| #472 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 23.9M | Abandoned | Naarã | ✓ |
| #473 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 23.9M | Abandoned | Max Alves | ✓ |
| #478 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 22.1M | Abandoned | Moraes | ✓ |
| #479 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 22.1M | Abandoned | João Tavares | ✓ |
| #481 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 22.1M | Abandoned | Mamady Cissé | ✓ |
| #489 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 22.0M | Abandoned | Gui Lobo | ✗ |
| #491 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 22.0M | Abandoned | Adriano Mina | ✓ |
| #492 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 22.0M | Abandoned | Ítalo | ✓ |
| #493 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 22.0M | Abandoned | Nicola Profeta | ✓ |