| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 40 | 0 | 59% | 01.12.2027 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Nicolás Rey | Scout | 8 | 0 | 41% | 25.06.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth America |
| Raúl Campos | Manager | 4 | 0 | 57% | 02.07.2029 | |
| Juan Manuel Ponce | Scout | 2 | 0 | 76% | 02.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 52% | 10.07.2028 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 66% | 14.09.2026 | ||
| Carlos Quiroga | Scout | 1 | 0 | 69% | 07.12.2028 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franco Pinoni | ST | 22 | Alvarado | Juan Manuel Ponce | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 76% | 100% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jerónimo Gómez Mattar | MC | 21 | Sacachispas | Raúl Campos | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 113 | 70% | 100% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Renzo López | ST | 35 | Ceará | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2027 | 24.10.2027 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 86% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Joaquín Camejo | MR | 26 | Caxias | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 5 | 0 | 100 | 101 | 83% | 92% | 1.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 36 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2027 | 03.11.2027 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 83% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | 24 | Anápolis | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 95 | 80% | 93% | 750.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Facundo Castelli | ST | 34 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2027 | 18.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 80% | 97% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 29 | Once Caldas | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 80% | 101% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Sanabria | DM | 25 | LA Galaxy | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 80% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Francisco Tcherkaski | ST | 24 | Defensores | Juan Manuel Ponce | Staff Tip | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 76% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 27.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 75% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 75% | 98% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Andrés Rentería | AMR | 36 | Jaguares | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2027 | 20.09.2027 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 75% | 95% | 225.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Alan Matturro | DL | 25 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 134 | 75% | 113% | 4.5M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 29 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 04.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 75% | 104% | 8.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Santino Dudar | ST | 22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Carlos Quiroga | Staff Tip | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 69% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Asenjo | ST | 35 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 67% | 98% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 116 | 67% | 93% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Giménez | AMC | 25 | Itabaiana | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 67% | 108% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2027 | 28.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2027 | 25.09.2027 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 102 | 67% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Puebla | ML | 27 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 8.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 120 | 67% | 103% | 3.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Driton Camaj | AMR | 32 | Novi Pazar | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 66% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Pedrinho | MR | 31 | Platense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 62% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Villalba | DM | 22 | Vélez | Raúl Campos | Staff Tip | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 120 | 52% | 100% | 210.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gian Gómez | ML | 23 | Argentino de Quilmes | Raúl Campos | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 100 | 52% | 100% | 55.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tobías Luna | AML | 23 | Deportivo Armenio | Raúl Campos | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 94 | 52% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 29 | Huracán | Staff Tip | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 52% | 100% | 220.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Sauer | ST | 25 | Chaco For Ever | Nicolás Rey | Staff Tip | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 86 | 44% | 100% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | 33 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2027 | 28.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 11.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Leandro Suhr | MR | 32 | Boston River | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 22.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristian Bordacahar | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2027 | 20.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Javier Martínez | ST | 31 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 15.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 99% | 688.5K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Franco Toloza | ST | 35 | Morón | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2027 | 20.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lenny Joseph | AMR | 29 | Ferencvaros | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Mejía | DM | 29 | Orenburg | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Luján | DR | 28 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Ojeda | DM | 29 | Orlando City | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 132 | 40% | 97% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Schor | MR | 29 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 40% | 96% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 147 | 40% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 29 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Brayan Ceballos | DC | 28 | CF Montreal | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 01.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Braian Ojeda | DM | 29 | Orlando City | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| José Hurtado | DR | 27 | Bragantino | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 121 | 40% | 106% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Amaro | DR | 25 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alan Matturro | DL | 25 | Shakhtar | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 141 | 40% | 112% | 3.3M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Juan Mosquera | DR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 102% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Barreto | DC | 30 | Pachuca | Nicolás Rey | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 4.4M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Damiani | ST | DC United | #122 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 126 | 83% | 106% | 4.4M | Injured | Shadow |
| Rodrigo Giménez | AMC | Itabaiana | #131 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 850.0K | Shadow | |
| — | #123 | — | Buy | 109 | 113 | 75% | 96% | 1.7M | Shadow | |||
| Agustín Juárez | MC | Anápolis | #121 | — | Buy | 91 | 95 | 75% | 92% | 750.0K | Shadow | |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | Universidad de Concepcion | #117 | — | Buy | 114 | 118 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Ríos | ML | Alianza Lima | #120 | — | Buy | 114 | 123 | 67% | 101% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Jesus Hernandez | FR | Excelsior | #119 | — | Buy | 85 | 97 | 67% | 89% | 135.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Jorge Herrando | DC | Villarreal | #59 | — | Buy | 119 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #118 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 83% | 104% | 1.7M | Age | Shadow |
| Esteban Obregón | AMR | Montevideo City Torque | #118 | — | Consider | 114 | 111 | 80% | 95% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Joaquín Camejo | MR | Caxias | #127 | — | Consider | 103 | 100 | 80% | 92% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #122 | — | Consider | 130 | 110 | 75% | 98% | 2.5M | Shadow | |
| Daniel Barrea | AMR | Santos | #126 | — | Consider | 123 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 4.9M | Shadow | |
| Matías Donato | ST | Flandria | #117 | — | Consider | 107 | 108 | 67% | 91% | 1.7M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | Estudiantes | #124 | — | Consider | 103 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 450.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | Bahia | #121 | — | Consider | 145 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 16.0M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrés Rentería | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álex Centelles | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Álex Centelles | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álex Centelles | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Álex Centelles | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álex Centelles | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Álex Centelles | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cáceres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Sanabria | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álex Centelles | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Matturro | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Damián Puebla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo López | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Calleri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Camejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Juárez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Rey | Álex Centelles | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Nicolás Rey | Alan Matturro | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alisson | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 136 | 67% | 6.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Driton Camaj | Novi Pazar | AMR | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 1.8M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | AMR | Midfielder | 115 | 115 | 66% | 1.2M | 07.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.3M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 64% | 3.1M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 5.1M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 31.08.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 2.2M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 4.9M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 5.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Warda | Masr El Makasa | DM | Defender | 132 | 133 | 63% | 2.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Castelli | Forward | 103 | 19.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Matías Donato | Forward | 107 | 12.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Genaro Rossi | Forward | 130 | 22.10.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Lucas Ríos | Forward | 114 | 29.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Marcos Arturia | Forward | 114 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Jonathan Calleri | Forward | 136 | 01.11.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Esteban Obregón | Forward | 114 | 01.11.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Jesus Hernandez | Forward | 85 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Giménez | Forward | 98 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Agustín Juárez | Forward | 91 | 01.11.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Alejo Veliz | Forward | 145 | 01.11.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Bruno Damiani | Forward | 116 | 01.11.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Joaquín Camejo | Forward | 103 | 01.11.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Forward | 109 | 01.11.2027 | 75% | Buy | |
| Daniel Barrea | Forward | 123 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Jorge Herrando | Defender | 119 | 30.11.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #101 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Matías Gómez | ✓ |
| #102 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Jerónimo Gómez Mattar | ✓ |
| #103 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Thiago Yfran | ✓ |
| #104 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #105 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Ulises Ciccioli | ✓ |
| #106 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Giovanni Bogado | ✓ |
| #107 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Nehemías Portillo | ✓ |
| #108 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #109 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #110 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Franco Pinoni | ✓ |
| #111 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Franco Pinoni | ✓ |