| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Manager | 116 | 0 | 40% | 12.05.2030 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 63 | 0 | 40% | 30.12.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 12 | 0 | 42% | 22.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 7 | 0 | 35% | 31.08.2026 | ||
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 43% | 01.01.2030 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 05.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Posztobányi | DM | 27 | Budafoki MTE | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 115 | 53% | 100% | — | — | — | — | ||
| Barnabás Czéh | DM | 20 | Ferencvaros | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 89 | 50% | 100% | 45.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Attila Csaba Girsik | DR | 24 | Vasas | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 102 | 50% | 100% | 35.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ákos Kun | AML | 23 | Nyíregyháza | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 102 | 43% | 100% | 49.5K | — | — | — | |
| Wassim El Abrougui | DR | 23 | Mezőkövesd | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 109 | 43% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gil Meidan | AMR | 23 | Csákvár | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 43% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Koray Alacali | DC | 22 | Karcag | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 73 | 43% | 100% | 22.5K | — | — | — | |
| Ákos Ésik | AML | 24 | Kisvárda | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 43% | 100% | 65.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emanuele Cangemi | MC | 23 | Honved | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 84 | 43% | 100% | 55.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Zétény Garai | DL | 22 | ZTE | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 102 | 43% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Oleh Trukhym | DL | 23 | Honved | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 77 | 43% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kostas Lykourinos | DL | 23 | Csákvár | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 76 | 43% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Zsombor Mitring | AMR | 26 | Pohronie | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2030 | 12.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 65 | 40% | 81% | 600.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Francis Momoh | AML | 29 | Radnicki Nis | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2030 | 12.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Nicolás Iachetti | AMR | 30 | Barakaldo | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2030 | 11.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 82 | 40% | 91% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Ussumane Djabi | ST | 25 | Gaziantep | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2030 | 11.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Koke | ST | 29 | Púchov | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2030 | 08.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 40% | 89% | 765.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Alan Kérouédan | AML | 30 | AS Nancy | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2030 | 08.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Lekan Okunola | AMR | 26 | Iraklis Gerolakkou | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2030 | 04.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 86 | 40% | 85% | 994.5K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Bas Huisman | MC | 25 | Almere City | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2030 | 04.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 142 | 40% | 97% | 2.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Issah Abass | AMR | 31 | Hearts of Oak | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2030 | 02.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 1.0M | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Zach Marsh | MR | 24 | Marbella | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2030 | 02.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Timothy Zechariah | AML | 30 | Ashanti Gold | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2030 | 01.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 118 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Bernard Essien | FR | 30 | Liberty Professionals | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2030 | 30.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Fortune Bassey | AML | 31 | Masr El Makasa | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2030 | 27.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 87 | 40% | 90% | 180.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Pau Palacín | ST | 30 | Cacereño | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2030 | 25.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 96 | 40% | 85% | 650.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Adrian Sârbu | ST | 25 | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2030 | 25.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 86% | 700.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | 22 | Spartak Nalchik | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2030 | 24.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 98 | 40% | 83% | 450.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Monday Etim | AMR | 31 | Hermannstadt | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 126 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Luis Araújo | ST | 26 | Marbella | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 87 | 40% | 85% | 1.6M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Ognjen Krsmanović | MC | 25 | Mladost Lucani | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 91 | 40% | 99% | 994.5K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | 26 | Peterborough United | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Johnson Amuzu | ST | 26 | Aduana Stars | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 76 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Joseph Atule | ML | 29 | Radnicki 1923 | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 405.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Martín Astudillo | AMR | 24 | Crawley Town | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 994.5K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Igor Andreev | ST | 28 | Dinamo Moscow | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 40% | 92% | 2.4M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Danil Karpov | AMR | 30 | Chaika | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 40% | 90% | 700.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Kostiantyn Bychek | AML | 30 | Kudrivka | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Cosmin Bucuroiu | MC | 26 | CSC Șelimbăr | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2030 | 10.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 800.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Sebastian Kowalczyk | MC | 31 | Zaglebie | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2030 | 10.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 990.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | 30 | Ludogorets | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 141 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Mamadou Cellou Diallo | AMR | 23 | Heart of Lions | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 104 | 40% | 84% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Daniel Halachev | ST | 25 | Spartak 1918 | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2030 | 07.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 90 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | AMR | 29 | Racing Genk | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2030 | 06.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 102 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Tyler Roberts | AML | 31 | Mansfield Town | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 127 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Wojciech Szymczak | ST | 22 | Odra Opole | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 139 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Michael Zeppieri | ST | 23 | AlbinoLeffe | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 131 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Kelvin Boateng | AML | 30 | Austria Wien | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Kamaldeen Addo | FR | 26 | BA All Stars | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2030 | 29.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 128 | 40% | 91% | 1.6M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Péter Beke | ST | 29 | Vasas | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2030 | 28.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 918.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | 25 | Anápolis | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 123 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 31 | Walsall | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 900.0K | #156 FL | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Isaac González | MR | 26 | Mérida | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2030 | 21.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 86 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Lucas Alves | AMC | 28 | Paysandu | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 40% | 91% | 306.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Douglas Teixeira | FR | 27 | Brasil de Pelotas | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2030 | 13.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Jake Bickerstaff | ST | 28 | Cheltenham Town | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2030 | 13.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 96 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Maksym Yevpak | ST | 27 | Epicentr | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 500.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Mario Ilie | ML | 23 | Câmpulung Muscel | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Attitude |
| Kain Adom | AMR | 28 | Radnik Krizevci | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2030 | 08.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 650.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Víctor Barrionuevo | AMR | 29 | América de Natal | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2030 | 08.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 550.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Idris Ajiya | ML | 23 | Prostějov | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | #156 FL | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Vladislav Morozov | ST | 28 | Volgar | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2030 | 04.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 99 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Oluwasegun Otusanya | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 89 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Vito Čilić | AML | 25 | Mladost Zdralovi | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2030 | 01.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Maksym Voitikhovskyi | ST | 31 | LNZ | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2030 | 01.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Mustafa Beyai | MR | 27 | Etar | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2030 | 27.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 585.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Lucas Reis | ST | 28 | Botafogo-SP | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2030 | 26.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 87 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Daniel Šmiga | AML | 26 | Slavia Prague | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 855.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Jovan Zogović | AMR | 29 | Smederevo 1924 | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 83 | 40% | 88% | 270.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Bisnat Mbala | AMR | 23 | CS Tunari | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2030 | 22.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Aaron Drinan | AMR | 32 | Swindon Town | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2030 | 20.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Marko Divković | DL | 30 | GAIS | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Alberto Montiel | ST | 30 | Botafogo-PB | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 75 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Arbër Hoxha | ML | 31 | Karlovac 1919 | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2030 | 16.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | #156 FL | — | — | Age |
| Jesús Cáceres | ST | 26 | Ponte Preta | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2030 | 16.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 131 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Saymon | AML | 25 | Sousa | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2030 | 12.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 750.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Injured |
| Csanád Vilmos Dénes | AMR | 25 | Debrecen | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Kamaldeen Inusah | ST | 21 | Tekstilac Odžaci | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 90 | 40% | 82% | 153.0K | #156 FL | — | — | Attitude |
| Artur Sagitov | ST | 30 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2030 | 04.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 104 | 40% | 87% | 765.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Gustavo Henrique | AML | 30 | Volta Redonda | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2030 | 04.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 95% | 918.0K | #156 FL | — | — | |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | MR | 32 | Sportivo Italiano | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Yacqub Finey | AMR | 26 | Landskrona BoIS | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Máximo Alonso | AMR | 27 | Central Espanol | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Agner | AMC | 25 | Sampaio Corrêa | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Róbert Rétyi | AML | 29 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 95 | 40% | 86% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Tomás Gemelli | ST | 22 | Rocha | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 94 | 40% | 82% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 30 | Nueva Chicago | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2029 | 20.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 40% | 97% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Fernández | AMR | 32 | Aldosivi | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2029 | 15.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 630.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Robinho | AML | 31 | Inter de Limeira | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2029 | 14.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 83 | 40% | 93% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Pablo Viudez | AMR | 26 | Curicó Unido | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2029 | 14.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Danilo Peu | AML | 27 | Cianorte | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 98 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Marlon Díaz | AMR | 26 | Liniers | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2029 | 09.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Breno | MC | 28 | América Mineiro | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2029 | 09.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 86 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Jose Romero | FC | 27 | Envigado | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 765.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rossetto | AMC | 29 | Sergipe | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 94 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 31 | HamKam | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Apa | ST | 30 | All Boys | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 130 | 40% | 97% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aldrix Jara | AMR | 29 | Deportes Concepción | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2029 | 21.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Aaron Centurión | AMC | 23 | Ferrocarril Midland | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 138 | 40% | 95% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ricardo Dinanga | ML | 28 | Trelleborg | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 10.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 69 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Santino Dudar | ST | 22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2029 | 01.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Calcabrini | ML | 25 | Rocha | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2029 | 30.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2029 | 26.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 96 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ignacio Mesías | ST | 29 | Union La Calera | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 80 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jean Galindo | ST | 23 | Jaguares | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2029 | 22.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 81 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Brian Martínez | ST | 23 | Cobresal | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2029 | 21.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Liñán | AMR | 29 | Encarnacion | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2029 | 18.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Carlos Espinoza | ST | 28 | Mineros de Guayana | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 69 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Molina | ST | 30 | Magallanes | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elías Ayala | MR | 29 | Madryn | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 142 | 40% | 98% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Junior Aliyu | ST | 24 | Kano Pillars | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 07.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 74 | 40% | 86% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 32 | Maipú | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2029 | 30.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Yamil García | AMR | 28 | Rampla Juniors | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2029 | 22.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 133 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| José Villalba | MR | 29 | Comunicaciones | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2029 | 22.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 86 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Bruno | ST | 31 | Plaza Colonia | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2029 | 17.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elián Giménez | DM | 26 | Sarmiento | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 156 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Severich | ST | 26 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Rondón Oliveros | ST | 30 | Zamora | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 88 | 40% | 90% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Baba Kudus | FL | 29 | Hasaacas | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2029 | 29.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 40% | 90% | 585.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Kwame Opoku | ST | 31 | Asante Kotoko | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 105 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Quintero | FR | 27 | Envigado | Interim Coach | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2029 | 26.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Aaron Centurión | AMC | 23 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Fernández | AMR | 29 | Arenas Club | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2029 | 21.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 91 | 40% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Dean IJssel de Schepper | ST | 23 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 40% | 84% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristian Arceo | ST | 22 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 40% | 81% | 573.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Denis Rubanov | ST | 26 | Dinamo Stavropol | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 99 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dominik Kocsis | MR | 27 | Paksi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 104 | 40% | 91% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | 26 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 40% | 94% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Kabongo Tshimanga | AML | 32 | Barnet | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 77 | 40% | 85% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| James Rodrigues | AMR | 26 | Legion | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2029 | 16.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 91 | 40% | 82% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Lapinskiy | ST | 25 | Sevastopol | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2029 | 13.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 79 | 40% | 85% | 360.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Beryly Lubala | ML | 32 | Zlate Moravce | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 88 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mohamed Touré | AMR | 24 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ángel Castañares | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Bautista Farías | ST | 26 | Union Magdalena | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Tam | AMR | 31 | Marcílio Dias | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 97 | 40% | 85% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Álvarez | ML | 33 | Deportes Recoleta | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 28 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | 25 | Anápolis | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Germán Cervera | ST | 33 | Alvarado | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 83 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Christian Maldonado | ST | 24 | Real Frontera | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 98 | 40% | 81% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Fenga | AMC | 28 | Amazonas | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Pereira | AML | 32 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 13.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Milán | ST | 29 | Central Espanol | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2028 | 29.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Axel Pandiani | MC | 29 | Miramar Misiones | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 18.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Pons | ST | 34 | San Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 26.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 40% | 95% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sebastián Vivas | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 25.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAge | ||
| José Daniel Vargas | ST | 31 | Héroes de Falcón | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 81 | 40% | 86% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Eric Mensah | AML | 25 | Melita | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 68 | 40% | 74% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Facundo Lescano | ST | 33 | Salernitana | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 18.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dani Ojeda | MR | 35 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2028 | 12.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Harry Cornick | AMR | 35 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2028 | 05.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Servetto | ST | 34 | Madryn | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2028 | 02.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Claudio Salto | AML | 35 | Real Avilés | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2028 | 02.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 90 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alberto Toril | ST | 32 | Hércules | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2028 | 31.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Abde | AML | 30 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 29.07.2028 | 29.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Fuentes | AMR | 33 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 28.07.2028 | 28.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Duncan Watmore | MR | 36 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2028 | 26.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 81 | 40% | 89% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 32 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2028 | 22.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Barna Tóth | ST | 35 | Paksi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2028 | 20.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 100 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Vladimír Vaľko | AML | 25 | MSK Zilina | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2028 | 16.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 104 | 40% | 85% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodin Quiñónes | AMR | 35 | Ibiza | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2028 | 16.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 585.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Richárd Jelena | ST | 32 | Kozármisleny | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2028 | 12.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Miguel Berlanga | AML | 29 | Cacereño | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2028 | 27.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriele Bernardotto | ST | 33 | Monopoli | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Tihomir Maksimović | AML | 26 | Triglav Kranj | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 20.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Danijel Šturm | AMR | 31 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 120 | 40% | 94% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Erik Kócs-Washburn | MR | 27 | Szeged-Csanád GA | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2028 | 09.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 82 | 40% | 88% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 30 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2028 | 06.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Vojtěch Hranoš | AML | 24 | Považská Bystrica | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 92 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mattia Iori | AML | 32 | Lumezzane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 03.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivaylo Mihaylov | ST | 29 | Hebar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 83 | 40% | 90% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Miroslav Marinov | AMC | 26 | Fratria | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2028 | 30.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 103 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Benito | ST | 31 | Ourense CF | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2028 | 08.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 95 | 40% | 88% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Damir Céter | ST | 32 | Hamrun Spartans | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2028 | 08.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Khalid Noureddine | ST | 27 | CE Europa | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2028 | 27.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Shilow Tracey | MR | 32 | Bromley | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2028 | 21.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 86 | 40% | 85% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| David Berger | ST | 25 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2028 | 06.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 99 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Dinanga | ST | 32 | Cheltenham Town | Transfer Request | Active | 29.02.2028 | 29.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 95 | 40% | 85% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kristian Dakič | AML | 28 | Jesenice | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2028 | 23.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 40% | 88% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Arthur Baggio | AMC | 26 | Maracanã | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2028 | 13.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Robinho | AML | 31 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2028 | 08.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Báez | ST | 30 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2028 | 27.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 106 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ganbold Ganbayar | AML | 29 | AS Trencin | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Samuel Queiroz | FL | 33 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 18.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | 30 | São Bernardo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2028 | 14.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 40% | 94% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Thierno | AML | 30 | Ypsonas | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Dominik Cipf | AML | 29 | Ajka | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 84 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| German Onugkha | ST | 33 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 98% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Šaponjić | ST | 32 | Diosgyor | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mátyás Gresó | AML | 33 | Mezőkövesd | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 83 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Milan Mirosavljev | AML | 35 | Tiszakécske | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rafael Arace | AMR | 35 | Caracas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 91 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gábor Vas | DR | 26 | Paksi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 97 | 40% | 95% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 30 | Gareji Sagarejo | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Assinor | AML | 29 | Vasas | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Edu Espiau | AML | 35 | Slask | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 28 | San Martín SJ | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Elliot Stroud | DL | 27 | Djurgarden | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 30 | Villa Dálmine | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Benjámin Gólik | ST | 22 | Ferencvaros | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 33% | 100% | 65.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabriel Silva | ST | Sporting CP | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 131 | 67% | 96% | 2.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Moses Twum | AML | Haras El Hodoud | #426 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 126 | 67% | 92% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Ognjen Milošević | ST | Karcag | #404 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 106 | 67% | 88% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | CS Dinamo Bucharest | #401 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 121 | 67% | 88% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Regő Szánthó | ML | Spartak Trnava | #402 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Andrej Popov | ST | OFK Vršac | #420 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 109 | 67% | 87% | 459.0K | Active | |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | Brasil de Pelotas | #369 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 120 | 47% | 99% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Federico Ortiz | ST | Liniers | #369 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 112 | 47% | 89% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Igor Andreev | ST | Dinamo Moscow | #422 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 130 | 40% | 92% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Bas Huisman | MC | Almere City | #434 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 142 | 40% | 97% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Marko Divković | DL | GAIS | #382 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Wojciech Szymczak | ST | Odra Opole | #414 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 139 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Alan Kérouédan | AML | AS Nancy | #435 | #156 | Strong Buy | 117 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Maksym Voitikhovskyi | ST | LNZ | #390 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 127 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | Age | Active |
| Koke | ST | Púchov | #435 | #156 | Strong Buy | 114 | 120 | 40% | 89% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | CS Dinamo Bucharest | #391 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 125 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Jesús Cáceres | ST | Ponte Preta | #380 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 131 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | Anápolis | #369 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 117 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Michael Zeppieri | ST | AlbinoLeffe | #413 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 131 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | Ludogorets | #418 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 141 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Keder Junior | AMC | Itabaiana | #372 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | Anápolis | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 123 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Cosmin Bucuroiu | MC | CSC Șelimbăr | #419 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Kamaldeen Addo | FR | BA All Stars | #412 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 128 | 40% | 91% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Ákos Zuigeber | AMR | Honved | #377 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 121 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Ognjen Milošević | ST | Karcag | #383 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 112 | 40% | 88% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 900.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Saymon | AML | Sousa | #378 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 750.0K | Injured | Active |
| Dmitry Lesnikov | AMC | Fakel | #395 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Artur Sagitov | ST | Dinamo Makhachkala | #374 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 104 | 40% | 87% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Ákos Zuigeber | AMR | Honved | #397 | — | Buy | 113 | 117 | 67% | 92% | 1.1M | Contract End | Active |
| Oleksandr Pyshchur | ST | Szentlőrinc | #408 | — | Buy | 101 | 103 | 67% | 87% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Bálint Rideg | ST | Szeged-Csanád GA | #389 | — | Buy | 93 | 101 | 67% | 87% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Krisztofer Szerető | AML | Kozármisleny | #403 | — | Buy | 86 | 110 | 67% | 89% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Lesnikov | AMC | Fakel | #411 | — | Buy | 86 | 95 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | Universidad de Concepcion | #369 | — | Buy | 123 | 126 | 47% | 98% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Bassey John | AMR | Rangers International | #369 | — | Buy | 106 | 106 | 47% | 91% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Ádám Halmai | AML | Ferencvaros | #374 | — | Buy | 104 | 105 | 47% | 89% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Gustavo Henrique | AML | Volta Redonda | #374 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 40% | 95% | 918.0K | Active | |
| Adrian Sârbu | ST | CS Dinamo Bucharest | #429 | — | Buy | 120 | 122 | 40% | 86% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Moses Twum | AML | Haras El Hodoud | #402 | — | Buy | 116 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Mario Ilie | ML | Câmpulung Muscel | #399 | — | Buy | 113 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Vladislav Morozov | ST | Volgar | #393 | — | Buy | 98 | 99 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Zach Marsh | MR | Marbella | #433 | — | Buy | 93 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Péter Beke | ST | Vasas | #411 | — | Buy | 92 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 918.0K | Active | |
| Kelvin Boateng | AML | Austria Wien | #413 | — | Buy | 92 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Vito Čilić | AML | Mladost Zdralovi | #390 | — | Buy | 91 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Daniel Halachev | ST | Spartak 1918 | #416 | — | Buy | 90 | 90 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Issah Abass | AMR | Hearts of Oak | #433 | — | Buy | 90 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | Peterborough United | #425 | — | Buy | 88 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Maksym Yevpak | ST | Epicentr | #399 | — | Buy | 85 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Damir Redžić | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #421 | — | Consider | 116 | 113 | 75% | 105% | 2.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | CS Dinamo Bucharest | #403 | — | Consider | 111 | 96 | 75% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Regő Szánthó | ML | Spartak Trnava | #404 | — | Consider | 97 | 95 | 75% | 95% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Damir Redžić | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #418 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 67% | 105% | 2.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Abdoulie Kanté | AMC | Sturm Graz | #427 | — | Consider | 125 | 103 | 67% | 94% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Guilherme Pira | AMR | Maringá | #407 | — | Consider | 123 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Jack Vale | AML | Northampton Town | #388 | — | Consider | 122 | 121 | 67% | 94% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Arthur Cabral | ST | Avaí | #384 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 101% | 2.0M | Age | Active |
| Zalán Kerezsi | AML | MTK Budapest | #431 | — | Consider | 120 | 110 | 67% | 96% | 850.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Keder Junior | AMC | Itabaiana | #420 | — | Consider | 117 | 101 | 67% | 93% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Enrique Balbuena | ST | Manaus | #378 | — | Consider | 116 | 99 | 67% | 89% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Gianfranco Ojeda | ST | Manaus | #406 | — | Consider | 109 | 97 | 67% | 84% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | Orenburg | #415 | — | Consider | 109 | 105 | 67% | 98% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Dilan Ortíz | ST | Kongsvinger | #381 | — | Consider | 107 | 99 | 67% | 97% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Luca Martinazzi | ST | Textilschik | #432 | — | Consider | 107 | 98 | 67% | 82% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Dominik Farkas | ST | Zenit Penza | #409 | — | Consider | 105 | 96 | 67% | 80% | 212.5K | Active | |
| Joe Boggan | AMR | Burton Albion | #430 | — | Consider | 104 | 98 | 67% | 88% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Marko Gjorgjievski | ST | Hermannstadt | #416 | — | Consider | 102 | 100 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Stiven Plaza | ST | Chindia Târgoviște | #405 | — | Consider | 99 | 82 | 67% | 91% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Fin Roberts | AMC | Crewe Alexandra | #409 | — | Consider | 97 | 96 | 67% | 94% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | MR | Miramar Misiones | #369 | — | Consider | 127 | 118 | 47% | 102% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | AMR | Valerenga | #369 | — | Consider | 119 | 98 | 47% | 99% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Matías Núñez | DR | AJ Auxerre | #369 | — | Consider | 119 | 116 | 47% | 101% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | Estudiantes | #369 | — | Consider | 118 | 109 | 47% | 93% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Franco Calderón | ST | Belgrano | #369 | — | Consider | 118 | 113 | 47% | 90% | 650.0K | Injured | Active |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | ST | Botafogo | #369 | — | Consider | 117 | 112 | 47% | 92% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | ST | Defensores | #369 | — | Consider | 115 | 106 | 47% | 94% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Daniel Marín | AML | Imperatriz | #369 | — | Consider | 109 | 86 | 47% | 89% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Francisco Actis | ST | Ferroviário | #369 | — | Consider | 108 | 105 | 47% | 83% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Víctor Viez | ST | Yaracuyanos | #369 | — | Consider | 105 | 100 | 47% | 90% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Arbër Hoxha | ML | Karlovac 1919 | #380 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Monday Etim | AMR | Hermannstadt | #427 | — | Consider | 136 | 126 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Francis Momoh | AML | Radnicki Nis | #437 | #156 | Consider | 136 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Daniel Šmiga | AML | Slavia Prague | #387 | — | Consider | 134 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 855.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Fin Roberts | AMC | Crewe Alexandra | #385 | — | Consider | 133 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | Montevideo City Torque | #373 | — | Consider | 132 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Sebastian Kowalczyk | MC | Zaglebie | #419 | — | Consider | 131 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 990.0K | Age | Active |
| Zalán Kerezsi | AML | MTK Budapest | #424 | — | Consider | 129 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 850.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ognjen Krsmanović | MC | Mladost Lucani | #425 | — | Consider | 129 | 91 | 40% | 99% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Abdoulie Kanté | AMC | Sturm Graz | #387 | — | Consider | 128 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | Orenburg | #397 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Ussumane Djabi | ST | Gaziantep | #436 | #156 | Consider | 126 | 125 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Idris Ajiya | ML | Prostějov | #394 | — | Consider | 125 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Bernard Essien | FR | Liberty Professionals | #431 | — | Consider | 125 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Luca Martinazzi | ST | Textilschik | #384 | — | Consider | 124 | 109 | 40% | 82% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Kain Adom | AMR | Radnik Krizevci | #396 | — | Consider | 121 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Marko Gjorgjievski | ST | Hermannstadt | #391 | — | Consider | 120 | 88 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Víctor Barrionuevo | AMR | América de Natal | #396 | — | Consider | 120 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Pau Palacín | ST | Cacereño | #429 | — | Consider | 118 | 96 | 40% | 85% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Guilherme Pira | AMR | Maringá | #405 | — | Consider | 117 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Mamadou Cellou Diallo | AMR | Heart of Lions | #417 | — | Consider | 117 | 104 | 40% | 84% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Danil Karpov | AMR | Chaika | #422 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 40% | 90% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Julián Brea | ML | Cobresal | #372 | — | Consider | 116 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Regő Szánthó | ML | Spartak Trnava | #381 | — | Consider | 116 | 83 | 40% | 95% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Chinonso Offor | ST | Aktobe | #369 | — | Consider | 115 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Andrej Popov | ST | OFK Vršac | #379 | — | Consider | 115 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 459.0K | Active | |
| Gianfranco Ojeda | ST | Manaus | #376 | — | Consider | 114 | 62 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | Injured | Active |
| Joe Boggan | AMR | Burton Albion | #394 | — | Consider | 114 | 95 | 40% | 88% | 855.0K | Injured | Active |
| Jake Bickerstaff | ST | Cheltenham Town | #400 | — | Consider | 114 | 96 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Alberto Montiel | ST | Botafogo-PB | #382 | — | Consider | 112 | 75 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Jack Vale | AML | Northampton Town | #379 | — | Consider | 111 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Jovan Zogović | AMR | Smederevo 1924 | #386 | — | Consider | 110 | 83 | 40% | 88% | 270.0K | Active | |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | AMR | Racing Genk | #415 | — | Consider | 108 | 102 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | Contract End | Active |
| Lekan Okunola | AMR | Iraklis Gerolakkou | #434 | — | Consider | 108 | 86 | 40% | 85% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Vitor Leque | AML | Joinville | #373 | — | Consider | 107 | 99 | 40% | 92% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Johnson Amuzu | ST | Aduana Stars | #424 | — | Consider | 107 | 76 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Róbert Rétyi | AML | Dukla Banská Bystrica | #371 | — | Consider | 105 | 100 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Bisnat Mbala | AMR | CS Tunari | #385 | — | Consider | 105 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Oleksandr Pyshchur | ST | Szentlőrinc | #395 | — | Consider | 105 | 97 | 40% | 87% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Bálint Rideg | ST | Szeged-Csanád GA | #375 | — | Consider | 104 | 100 | 40% | 87% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Jesús Cáceres | ST | Ponte Preta | #370 | — | Consider | 103 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Gabriel Silva | ST | Sporting CP | #412 | — | Consider | 102 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Joseph Atule | ML | Radnicki 1923 | #423 | — | Consider | 102 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Kostiantyn Bychek | AML | Kudrivka | #421 | — | Consider | 101 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Nicolás Iachetti | AMR | Barakaldo | #436 | #156 | Consider | 100 | 82 | 40% | 91% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Csanád Vilmos Dénes | AMR | Debrecen | #377 | — | Consider | 98 | 93 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Zsombor Mitring | AMR | Pohronie | #437 | #156 | Consider | 96 | 65 | 40% | 81% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Oluwasegun Otusanya | ST | Mirassol | #392 | — | Consider | 95 | 89 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Fortune Bassey | AML | Masr El Makasa | #430 | — | Consider | 95 | 87 | 40% | 90% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Krisztofer Szerető | AML | Kozármisleny | #393 | — | Consider | 87 | 82 | 40% | 89% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Mustafa Beyai | MR | Etar | #389 | — | Consider | 84 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 585.0K | Active | |
| Stiven Plaza | ST | Chindia Târgoviște | #386 | — | Consider | 83 | 101 | 40% | 91% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Tyler Roberts | AML | Mansfield Town | #414 | — | Consider | 83 | 127 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Keder Junior | AMC | Itabaiana | #398 | — | Consider | 82 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Reis | ST | Botafogo-SP | #388 | — | Consider | 81 | 87 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #438 | #156 | FL | 87 | 20–31 | — | Interim Coach | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #435 | #156 | FL | 87 | 20–31 | — | Interim Coach | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #436 | #156 | FL | 87 | 20–31 | — | Interim Coach | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #437 | #156 | FL | 87 | 20–31 | — | Interim Coach | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Nyíregyháza U20 | #438 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Núñez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 990000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Víctor Viez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luca Martinazzi | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Zalán Kerezsi | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Luca Martinazzi | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Zalán Kerezsi | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Boggan | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1620000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gabriel Silva | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 2340000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Joe Boggan | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Gabriel Silva | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abdoulie Kanté | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1683000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Moses Twum | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1260000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Abdoulie Kanté | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Moses Twum | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damir Redžić | Reject | #156 | -0.95 | — | — | 1.50 | 2610000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrej Popov | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 459000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Keder Junior | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Damir Redžić | Reject | -0.95 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Andrej Popov | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Keder Junior | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marko Gjorgjievski | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jayden Wareham | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1890000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandre Jesus | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 2520000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Marko Gjorgjievski | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Jayden Wareham | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Alexandre Jesus | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominik Farkas | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 212500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Fin Roberts | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1989000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dmitry Lesnikov | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Dominik Farkas | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Fin Roberts | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Dmitry Lesnikov | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gianfranco Ojeda | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Stiven Plaza | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Oleksandr Pyshchur | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Pira | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Gianfranco Ojeda | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Stiven Plaza | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Oleksandr Pyshchur | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Guilherme Pira | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regő Szánthó | Reject | #156 | -0.95 | — | — | 1.50 | 1700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ognjen Milošević | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luca Bărbulescu | Reject | #156 | -0.95 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Krisztofer Szerető | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 950000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Regő Szánthó | Reject | -0.95 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Ognjen Milošević | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Luca Bărbulescu | Reject | -0.95 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Krisztofer Szerető | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ákos Zuigeber | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Núñez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 990000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Ákos Zuigeber | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bálint Rideg | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jack Vale | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 2250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Bálint Rideg | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Jack Vale | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur Cabral | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1980000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Núñez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 990000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Arthur Cabral | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enrique Balbuena | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dilan Ortíz | Reject | #156 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Enrique Balbuena | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Dilan Ortíz | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Núñez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 990000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Víctor Viez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Núñez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 990000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Víctor Viez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Viez | Reject | — | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ádám Halmai | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bassey John | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2160000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1710000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniel Marín | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Arturia | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Actis | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interim Coach | Víctor Viez | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Interim Coach | Otabek Jo'raqo'ziyev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Santiago Rodríguez | Gimnasia y Esgrima | AMR | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 841.5K | 07.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 117 | 117 | 47% | 600.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Agustín Lavezzi | Quilmes | ST | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 680.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | MR | Forward | 118 | 118 | 47% | 850.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Assinor | LNZ | AML | Forward | 116 | 116 | 47% | 700.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Nsimba | Universitatea Craiova | ST | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 700.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Edu Espiau | Arka Gdynia | AML | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 450.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | ST | Forward | 115 | 115 | 35% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Elliot Stroud | Mjällby | DL | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 47% | 900.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Molde | MC | Forward | 125 | 125 | 47% | 200.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Franco García | Ferro Carril Oeste | AML | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 1.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thiago Calone | All Boys | AMR | Forward | 114 | 114 | 35% | 807.5K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | AML | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 35% | 650.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Emmanuel Boateng | HJK | DM | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 35% | 700.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 300.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 950.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Mamut | Gimnasia La Plata | MC | Midfielder | 126 | 126 | 35% | 765.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | DR | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 35% | 400.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vebjørn Hoff | Molde | DM | Midfielder | 123 | 123 | 35% | 550.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ádám Halmai | Forward | 99 | 25.03.2030 | 67% | Buy |
| Bassey John | Forward | 106 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | Forward | 119 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Marcos Arturia | Forward | 123 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Francisco Actis | Forward | 108 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Víctor Viez | Forward | 105 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Federico Ortiz | Forward | 106 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Éder Rodrigues | Forward | 110 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | Forward | 127 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | Forward | 115 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Daniel Marín | Forward | 109 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Rodrygo Rodrigues | Forward | 117 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Matías Núñez | Forward | 119 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Jonathan Herrera | Forward | 118 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Franco Calderón | Forward | 118 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #156 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #146 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Barnabás Németh | ✓ |
| #153 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Barnabás Németh | ✓ |
| #154 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Robert Tarcsi | — |