| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pratama Pato | Director of Football | 33 | 0 | 40% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Hanif Maulana | Chief Scout | 15 | 0 | 52% | 01.01.2027 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Rizky Saddil | Manager | 6 | 0 | 49% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Ahmad Putra | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Ricky Sucipto | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 10.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Zhbanov | DL | 22 | Rostov | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 68% | 100% | 900.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ruslan Kul' | DM | 26 | Orenburg | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 68% | 100% | 1.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ruslan Kul' | DM | 26 | Orenburg | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 68% | 100% | 1.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilja Zhbanov | DL | 22 | Rostov | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 68% | 100% | 900.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | 21 | Rostov | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 85 | 67% | 100% | 800.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | MC | 21 | Rostov | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 67% | 100% | 450.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | MC | 21 | Rostov | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 67% | 100% | 450.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | 21 | Rostov | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 85 | 67% | 100% | 800.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilja Zubenko | DM | 21 | Rostov | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 66% | 100% | 350.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilja Zubenko | DM | 21 | Rostov | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 66% | 100% | 350.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dejan Živkov | ST | 26 | Mačva Šabac | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 540.0K | — | — | — | |
| Guillermo | ST | 33 | Semen Padang | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 78 | 65% | 100% | 150.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Diego Maurício | ST | 35 | Semen Padang | Hanif Maulana | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 65% | 100% | 150.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rafael Struick | MR | 23 | Dewa United | Ahmad Putra | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 94 | 58% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ricky Fajrin | DL | 30 | Bali United | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 79 | 54% | 100% | 63.0K | — | — | — | |
| Buyung Ismu Lessy | AMC | 27 | Persijap | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 49% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rizky Eka | AMR | 27 | PSM | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 75 | 49% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Asyraq Gufron | DC | 30 | Semen Padang | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 88 | 49% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rangga Muslim | AMC | 32 | Dewa United | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 81 | 49% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ilhamsyah | DM | 27 | Madura United | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 49% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rasyid Bakri | DM | 35 | PSM | Rizky Saddil | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 86 | 49% | 100% | 3.0K | — | — | — | |
| Arkhan Kaka | ST | 19 | Persis | Ricky Sucipto | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 97 | 48% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luca Edelhofer | ST | 25 | First Vienna | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 1.6M | #16 FR | — | — | |
| Bassala Sambou | AML | 29 | Neftchi | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | #16 FR | — | — | |
| Yeangel Montero | AML | 28 | Naxxar Lions | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 1.6M | #16 FR | — | — | |
| Damir Céter | ST | 29 | Hamrun Spartans | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | 29 | Arsenal Tula | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás González | AMR | 23 | Unión de Santa Fe | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Moussa Sidibé | AMR | 32 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Hanif Maulana | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 105 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 26 | Racing Club | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 26 | Recoleta | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Camil Jebara | MR | 23 | Lillestrom | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Ramírez | AMR | 27 | All Boys | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 35% | 100% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | 24 | Boca Juniors | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 35% | 100% | 765.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Garnerone | AMR | 28 | Estudiantes | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 726.8K | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo González | AML | 25 | Colegiales | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 35% | 100% | 425.0K | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo Diaz | ST | 31 | Cortulua | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 595.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alegria | AML | 22 | Nova Iguaçu | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Franco | ST | 31 | Universidad Catolica | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 680.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Ayunta | AMC | 24 | Temperley | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 637.5K | — | — | — | |
| Oliver Heiðarsson | MR | 25 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 722.5K | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Machado | MR | 27 | Madryn | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 35% | 100% | 680.0K | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 24 | Lausanne-Sport | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 35% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Córdoba | AML | 26 | Mitre | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Samudio | AMR | 27 | Nacional | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Isaque | AML | 29 | Guarani | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Augusto Berrondo | AMR | 26 | Tristán Suárez | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 35% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 24 | Central Córdoba SdE | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | 26 | Universitatea Cluj | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Diego Valencia | AMR | 26 | Universidad Catolica | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Everton Galdino | AMR | 29 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 35% | 100% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Steven Nsimba | ST | 30 | Universitatea Craiova | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Nazário | MC | 31 | Henan FC | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rauno Sappinen | AMC | 30 | Flora | Pratama Pato | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bassala Sambou | AML | Neftchi | #3 | #16 | Buy | 101 | 101 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Luca Edelhofer | ST | First Vienna | #3 | #16 | Buy | 99 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Yeangel Montero | AML | Naxxar Lions | #3 | #16 | Buy | 98 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Dejan Živkov | ST | Mačva Šabac | #3 | #16 | Buy | 91 | 97 | 28% | 89% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | Arsenal Tula | #3 | #16 | Consider | 106 | 102 | 28% | 94% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Damir Céter | ST | Hamrun Spartans | #3 | #16 | Consider | 88 | 88 | 28% | 94% | 1.7M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3 | #16 | FR | 93 | 20–31 | 500.9K | Hanif Maulana | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Semen Padang U20 | #3 | |
| Ahmad Putra | Arema U20 | #3 | |
| Ricky Sucipto | Bhayangkara Presisi U20 | #3 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Vladimir Kasparyan | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Vladimir Kasparyan | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Vladimir Kasparyan | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Vladimir Kasparyan | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Vladimir Kasparyan | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zubenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zubenko | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Pratama Pato | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillermo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Maurício | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Struick | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hanif Maulana | Guillermo | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Hanif Maulana | Diego Maurício | Approve | 1.05 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmad Putra | Rafael Struick | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | MR | Forward | 123 | 123 | 47% | 800.0K | 28.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cristian Núñez | Huracán | AMR | Forward | 119 | 119 | 47% | 750.0K | 21.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Camil Jebara | Lillestrom | MR | Forward | 114 | 114 | 35% | 600.0K | 21.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ezequiel Ramírez | All Boys | AMR | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 360.0K | 21.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 115 | 116 | 47% | 765.0K | 14.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Garnerone | Estudiantes | AMR | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 726.8K | 14.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Santiago Guzmán | Wanderers | MC | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 550.0K | 23.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Kul' | Orenburg | DM | Defender | 94 | 94 | 68% | 1.0M | 23.11.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Rostov | MC | Midfielder | 68 | 76 | 67% | 450.0K | 23.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Leonardo González | Colegiales | AML | Forward | 108 | 108 | 35% | 425.0K | 16.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Diaz | Cortulua | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 595.0K | 09.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Miño | Almirante Brown | ST | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 350.0K | 09.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alegria | Nova Iguaçu | AML | Forward | 109 | 109 | 35% | 750.0K | 09.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Uriel Iehara | Estudiantes | ST | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 700.0K | 09.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | AMC | Midfielder | 77 | 85 | 67% | 800.0K | 09.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Ilja Zubenko | Rostov | DM | Defender | 68 | 76 | 66% | 350.0K | 09.11.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | DL | Defender | 91 | 96 | 68% | 900.0K | 09.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Nazareno Bazán Vera | Almirante Brown | ST | Forward | 109 | 109 | 35% | 595.0K | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Franco | Universidad Catolica | ST | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 680.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franco Ayunta | Temperley | AMC | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 637.5K | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Heiðarsson | Lokomotiva Zagreb | MR | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 722.5K | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Camilo Machado | Madryn | MR | Forward | 112 | 112 | 35% | 680.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | ST | Forward | 114 | 114 | 59% | 300.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Córdoba | Mitre | AML | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 250.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alejandro Samudio | Nacional | AMR | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 750.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaque | Guarani | AML | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 550.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 47% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 600.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Augusto Berrondo | Tristán Suárez | AMR | Forward | 110 | 110 | 35% | 250.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | ST | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 600.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricardo Matos | FC Argeș | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 47% | 600.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | AMR | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 500.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Everton Galdino | FC Tokyo | AMR | Forward | 115 | 115 | 35% | 675.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Nsimba | Universitatea Craiova | ST | Forward | 115 | 115 | 35% | 750.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Nazário | Henan FC | MC | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 550.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rauno Sappinen | Flora | AMC | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 450.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damir Céter | Forward | 88 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Dejan Živkov | Forward | 91 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Forward | 106 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #16 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 93 | 93 | 20–31 | 500.9K | Shortlisted | Dejan Živkov | ✓ |
| #17 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 72 | 77 | 18–32 | 800.0K | Shortlisted | Kirill Cheburakov | ✓ |
| #18 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 63 | 68 | 18–32 | 350.0K | Shortlisted | Ilja Zubenko | ✓ |
| #19 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 900.0K | Shortlisted | Ilja Zhbanov | ✓ |
| #20 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 1.0M | Shortlisted | Ruslan Kul' | ✓ |
| #21 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 63 | 68 | 18–32 | 450.0K | Shortlisted | Vladimir Kasparyan | ✓ |