| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Moukandjo | Director of Football | 13 | 0 | 38% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Jean Mbeumo | Manager | 6 | 0 | 46% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Christian Mbeumo | Chief Scout | 3 | 0 | 39% | 17.08.2026 | West Africa |
| Clinton Embolo | Scout | 2 | 0 | 49% | 10.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Stephane Ntcham | Scout | 2 | 0 | 44% | 17.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alou Doumbia | AMR | 23 | Djoliba | Christian Mbeumo | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 800.0K | #11 MR | — | — | |
| Christiaan Ravych | DC | 24 | Cercle Brugge | Clinton Embolo | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | #3 DR | — | — | |
| Michel Mbeleck | DL | 23 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 80 | 70% | 100% | 360.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ryan Pharel Kouam | DL | 23 | Panthere du Nde | Clinton Embolo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 78 | 58% | 100% | 100.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Samuel Ngom Echabe | DC | 25 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Stephane Ntcham | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 57 | 48% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Trésor Mbengue | DM | 27 | Stade Renard de Melong | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 68 | 46% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Frederic Koloto | AMR | 21 | Unisport Bafang | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 59 | 46% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mohamadou Ahidjo | ML | 22 | Cotonsport Garoua | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 74 | 46% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jacques Jean Pondi | DC | 33 | Panthere du Nde | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 76 | 46% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mistro Keugoue | MR | 29 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 75 | 46% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gilbert Ngaffa | DC | 27 | Unisport Bafang | Jean Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 68 | 46% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Djibril Coulibaly | AMR | 31 | Real Bamako | Christian Mbeumo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 700.0K | #11 MR | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Tousart | DM | 29 | Stade Brestois | Stephane Ntcham | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 140 | 40% | 104% | 6.1M | #2 MR | — | — | |
| Elton Ndzeryuy | WR | 19 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Christian Mbeumo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 77 | 37% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jostein Gundersen | DC | 30 | IFK Norrkoping | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Petter Hauge | AMR | 26 | Zenit | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 27 | Brondby | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jerry St. Juste | DR | 29 | Go Ahead Eagles | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | 22 | Haugesund | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Solet | DM | 25 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | DR | 23 | Bodo/Glimt | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Haissem Hassan | MR | 24 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 27 | Brann | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Petar Stanić | MC | 25 | Ludogorets | Stephane Moukandjo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 7.5M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Tousart | DM | Stade Brestois | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 140 | 40% | 104% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Christiaan Ravych | DC | Cercle Brugge | #3 | — | Buy | 114 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Serge Tabékou | AMR | Tirana | #1 | — | Buy | 108 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Alou Doumbia | AMR | Djoliba | #4 | — | Buy | 97 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Serge Tabékou | AMR | Tirana | #2 | — | Buy | 88 | 126 | 40% | 90% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Ivan Djantou | AMR | Aalesund | #1 | — | Buy | 87 | 110 | 40% | 86% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Djibril Coulibaly | AMR | Real Bamako | #4 | — | Consider | 91 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Pharel Kouam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.64 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Moukandjo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Clinton Embolo | Ryan Pharel Kouam | Approve | 0.64 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Pharel Kouam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.64 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Moukandjo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Clinton Embolo | Ryan Pharel Kouam | Approve | 0.64 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Pharel Kouam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.64 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Moukandjo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Clinton Embolo | Ryan Pharel Kouam | Approve | 0.64 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Moukandjo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jostein Gundersen | Bodo/Glimt | DC | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 7.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ola Brynhildsen | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 3.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jerry St. Juste | Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 146 | 146 | 47% | 4.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | Haugesund | AML | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 3.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | DM | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 35% | 4.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 6.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | Bodo/Glimt | DR | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 7.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Felix Horn Myhre | Brann | DM | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 35% | 3.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | MC | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 35% | 7.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 80 | 80 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Fulfilled | Christiaan Ravych | ✓ |
| #11 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 79 | 83 | 19–32 | 5.1M | Fulfilled | Alou Doumbia | ✓ |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 85 | 85 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Abandoned | Serge Tabékou | ✓ |
| #2 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 83 | 83 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Abandoned | Lucas Tousart | — |