| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcelo Valdes | Scout | 38 | 0 | 52% | 01.06.2028 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 10 | 0 | 40% | 06.03.2027 | Middle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Ivan Meneses | Manager | 4 | 0 | 49% | 17.12.2029 | |
| Jose Davila | Director of Football | 4 | 0 | 60% | 01.12.2029 | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 61% | 01.12.2028 | ||
| Arturo Osorio | Scout | 2 | 0 | 69% | 31.12.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 44% | 06.12.2026 | ||
| Matias Aravena | Scout | 1 | 0 | 65% | 07.12.2029 | |
| Tomas Diaz | Scout | 1 | 0 | 69% | 01.06.2029 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Coelli | GK | 27 | Magallanes | Jose Davila | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 70% | 100% | 255.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jaime Vargas | GK | 25 | Universidad de Concepcion | Jose Davila | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 70% | 100% | 72.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Torena | AMR | 24 | Rangers de Talca | Arturo Osorio | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 91 | 69% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jaider Benítez | DC | 23 | San Marcos de Arica | Arturo Osorio | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 69% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matías Olguín | GK | 33 | Unión San Felipe | Matias Aravena | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 07.12.2029 | 07.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 81 | 65% | 100% | 8.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Gallo | ST | 31 | Tristán Suárez | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 28.09.2027 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 83% | 101% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ignacio Saavedra | DM | 31 | Sochi | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 12.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 128 | 75% | 109% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 28 | San Martín SJ | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 118 | 75% | 98% | 2.5M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matías Donato | ST | 31 | Flandria | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2027 | 25.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 75% | 91% | 1.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Musa Qurbanlı | ST | 27 | Neftchi | Marcelo Valdes | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 70% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Brunet | DM | 32 | Curicó Unido | Tomas Diaz | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 69% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 153 | 67% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 67% | 101% | 2.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 33 | Fredrikstad | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 116 | 67% | 99% | 2.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 34 | Temperley | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 19.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 98 | 67% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 30 | Montevideo City Torque | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 15.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Jonás Acevedo | MR | 33 | Instituto | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 67% | 97% | 3.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 08.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 1.6M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2027 | 03.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 98 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 30 | Once Caldas | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 27.09.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 67% | 101% | 3.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Brayan Cortés | GK | 34 | Colo-Colo | Jose Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 06.06.2027 | 06.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 128 | 65% | 100% | 350.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Saidazamat Mirsaidov | DR | 28 | Navbahor | Marcelo Valdes | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Biffi | DC | 29 | Ñublense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 105 | 61% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Zúñiga | DM | 21 | O'Higgins | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 84 | 61% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Joaquín Muñoz | AMR | 20 | O'Higgins | Staff Tip | Active | 05.07.2027 | 05.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 100 | 61% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Santino Carrizo | AML | 22 | Union Espanola | Ivan Meneses | Staff Tip | Active | 17.12.2029 | 17.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 52% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Aristizábal | MC | 25 | Antofagasta | Ivan Meneses | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 72 | 52% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Johan Murillo | AMR | 24 | Antofagasta | Ivan Meneses | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 83 | 52% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Rencoret | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 100 | 44% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |||
| Nicolas Mariotti | DM | 21 | Union Espanola | Ivan Meneses | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 40% | 100% | 22.5K | — | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 23 | Betis | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Chaves | DL | 29 | Eldense | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Rivera | DM | 26 | Sevilla | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 104 | 40% | 106% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emi | DR | 29 | Cacereño | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2028 | 24.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Santos | DC | 29 | Gimnàstic | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | 24 | Atlético Madrid | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 99% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 28 | Albacete | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2028 | 18.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Martínez | DL | 25 | Sevilla | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 13.5M | — | — | — | |
| Edgar Pujol | DC | 25 | Racing Ferrol | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 08.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 105 | 40% | 104% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Luken Beitia | DC | 25 | Real Sociedad | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nabil Touaizi | DR | 29 | Alverca | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2028 | 17.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 106% | 5.7M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 28 | Operário Ferroviário | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2028 | 05.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Luciano Cosentino | ML | 28 | Wanderers | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Oke Kayode | AMC | 29 | Bendel Insurance | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2027 | 15.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 92 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2027 | 07.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Franco Sosa | ST | 30 | Argentino de Quilmes | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Germán Cervera | ST | 32 | Alvarado | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 30 | Deportivo Merlo | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2027 | 28.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 118 | 40% | 93% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 29 | Deportivo Riestra | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 09.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Darío Poveda | ST | 33 | AEL | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Martín Garay | DR | 30 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 33 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eddie Segura | DC | 33 | Los Angeles Football Club | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Saracchi | DL | 31 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Joseph Rosales | DL | 29 | Austin FC | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 40% | 109% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Beycker Velásquez | GK | 33 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 94 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrés Alarcón | DC | 28 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Marcelo Valdes | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Falcón | GK | 33 | Cienciano | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lawrence Ati-Zigi | GK | 33 | St. Gallen | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Valera | ST | 33 | IF Elfsborg | Jose Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 06.09.2027 | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Nueva Chicago | #60 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Iker Muñoz | DM | Villarreal | #90 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Hayden Hackney | DM | Brighton | #92 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 153 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| George Bello | DL | New York City | #104 | — | Buy | 134 | 138 | 75% | 107% | 14.0M | Shadow | |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | Patronato | #72 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 67% | 101% | 2.1M | Shadow | |
| Javier Martínez | ST | Platense | #64 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 67% | 99% | 841.5K | Shadow | |
| Julio Villalba | ST | Brown de Adrogué | #63 | — | Buy | 102 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Nehuén Pérez | DC | Benfica | #99 | — | Buy | 157 | 161 | 40% | 115% | 9.2M | Shadow | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | Albacete | #97 | — | Buy | 138 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Ignacio Saavedra | DM | Sochi | #89 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 4.3M | Shadow | |
| Lisandro Cabrera | ST | Racing Santander | #59 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 83% | 101% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Clemente Montes | AMR | Iquique | #61 | — | Consider | 124 | 121 | 80% | 94% | 5.1M | Shadow | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #67 | — | Consider | 123 | 118 | 75% | 98% | 2.5M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Rebecchi | AML | Racing Club | #71 | — | Consider | 113 | 104 | 75% | 97% | 1.0M | Injured | Shadow |
| Julio Alonso | DL | Deportivo La Coruña | #90 | — | Consider | 140 | 126 | 67% | 109% | 6.2M | Shadow | |
| Alejandro Pozo | DR | Olympique Lyonnais | #95 | — | Consider | 132 | 126 | 67% | 111% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Jonás Acevedo | MR | Instituto | #62 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 97% | 3.7M | Shadow | |
| Alejandro Melo | MR | Temperley | #68 | — | Consider | 118 | 109 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Santiago Sala | AMR | Kairat | #62 | — | Consider | 115 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 1.9M | Shadow | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | Brown de Adrogué | #58 | — | Consider | 102 | 98 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Juan Villagra | AML | Audax Italiano | #64 | — | Consider | 97 | 95 | 67% | 94% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | Modena | #105 | — | Consider | 162 | 153 | 40% | 118% | 20.7M | Shadow | |
| Nicolás Valentini | DC | Atletico Nacional | #97 | — | Consider | 157 | 138 | 40% | 111% | 17.9M | Shadow | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #88 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #102 | — | Consider | 146 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Federico Gattoni | DC | Bologna | #89 | — | Consider | 141 | 114 | 40% | 109% | 4.7M | Shadow | |
| Joe Rankin-Costello | DR | Stade de Reims | #105 | — | Consider | 140 | 115 | 40% | 115% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Josh Neufville | DR | Salford City | #91 | — | Consider | 133 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 9.6M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Ríos | ML | Alianza Lima | #73 | — | Consider | 132 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Bruno Damiani | ST | DC United | #71 | — | Consider | 131 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 4.4M | Injured | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián Cocimano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javier Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Javier Martínez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javier Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Javier Martínez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javier Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Javier Martínez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javier Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Javier Martínez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brayan Cortés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joaquín Muñoz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Agustín Gallo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Báez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Genaro Rossi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javier Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefry Zapata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián da Silva | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Davila | Brayan Cortés | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Agustín Gallo | Approve | 0.87 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Bruno Báez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Genaro Rossi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Javier Martínez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Jefry Zapata | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Sebastián da Silva | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Marcelo Valdes | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efraín Álvarez | Guadalajara | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 5.0M | 06.09.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | IF Elfsborg | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 2.3M | 06.09.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Musa Qurbanlı | Qarabag | ST | Forward | 114 | 115 | 70% | 3.5M | 23.08.2027 | 2 | 0 |
| Iyad Mohamed | Crewe Alexandra | DM | Defender | 116 | 116 | 67% | 3.2M | 23.08.2027 | 3 | 0 |
| Tristán Suárez | DM | Defender | 116 | 117 | 64% | 841.5K | 23.08.2027 | 24 | 0 | |
| Kristiyan Stoyanov | Slavia Sofia | DM | Defender | 116 | 118 | 65% | 3.2M | 23.08.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Saidazamat Mirsaidov | Navbahor | DR | Defender | 113 | 113 | 64% | 3.5M | 23.08.2027 | 24 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Villagra | Forward | 97 | 18.02.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Clemente Montes | Forward | 124 | 11.02.2030 | 80% | Consider |
| Nicolás Valentini | Defender | 157 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Jesús Vázquez | Defender | 150 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Federico Gattoni | Defender | 141 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Ignacio Saavedra | Defender | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Iker Muñoz | Defender | 128 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Julio Alonso | Defender | 140 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Josh Neufville | Defender | 133 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| George Bello | Defender | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Hayden Hackney | Defender | 127 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Adrián Bernabé | Defender | 162 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Nehuén Pérez | Defender | 157 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Alejandro Pozo | Defender | 132 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Joe Rankin-Costello | Defender | 140 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Adam Randell | Defender | 146 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Antonio Pacheco | Defender | 138 | 01.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Bruno Báez | Forward | 102 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Forward | 113 | 01.11.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Lisandro Cabrera | Forward | 120 | 01.11.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Bruno Damiani | Forward | 131 | 01.11.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Forward | 108 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Genaro Rossi | Forward | 123 | 01.11.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Alejandro Melo | Forward | 118 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Santiago Sala | Forward | 115 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Jonás Acevedo | Forward | 120 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Renzo Reynaga | Forward | 122 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Julio Villalba | Forward | 102 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Javier Martínez | Forward | 121 | 01.11.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Lucas Ríos | Forward | 132 | 01.11.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #89 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Amaro León | ✓ |
| #90 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Felipe Massri | ✓ |
| #91 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Alexander Acosta | ✓ |
| #93 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Kevin Espinoza | ✓ |
| #95 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 59 | 73 | 19–35 | 762.7K | Shortlisted | Matías Olguín | ✓ |
| #96 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #97 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Jaider Benítez | ✓ |
| #98 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 73 | 78 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Maximiliano Torena | ✓ |
| #87 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Facundo Coelli | ✓ |
| #88 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Jaime Vargas | ✓ |
| #92 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Facundo Di Sibio | ✓ |
| #94 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 83 | 88 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Matías Olguín | ✓ |