| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 146 | 33 | 53% | 15.03.2030 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Gabriel Castillo | Scout | 85 | 25 | 49% | 22.04.2030 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Scout | 40 | 8 | 45% | 21.04.2030 | North AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| James Hernandez | Manager | 11 | 2 | 69% | 24.12.2029 | |
| Scout | 10 | 0 | 67% | 01.12.2027 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | 27 | Santa Cruz | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.03.2030 | 07.04.2030 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 80% | 105% | 1.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.11.2029 | 10.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 80% | 113% | 6.6M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | 27 | Ituano | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.11.2029 | 09.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 80% | 113% | 5.4M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Félix Charrupí | MC | 28 | La Equidad | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 79% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.03.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 75% | 119% | 12.6M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Oso | DL | 26 | Tenerife | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.03.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 134 | 75% | 115% | 14.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | 29 | Pau FC | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.03.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 120 | 75% | 111% | 2.3M | #136 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.03.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 75% | 108% | 5.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Camilo Charris | DR | 29 | Westerlo | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.03.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 75% | 105% | 1.4M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 75% | 105% | 1.5M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Juanma Herzog | DC | 25 | Las Palmas | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.03.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 75% | 113% | 16.2M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | 25 | Lech | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 75% | 112% | 5.4M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| David Jiménez | DR | 26 | Unionistas | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 75% | 110% | 11.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| José Gragera | DM | 29 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 75% | 111% | 5.2M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| David Jiménez | DR | 26 | Unionistas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 11.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Unai Hernández | DM | 25 | Lech | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2030 | 09.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 5.4M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Nathan Wood | DC | 27 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 75% | 108% | 12.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.02.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 75% | 105% | 1.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | 26 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 75% | 109% | 1.9M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Martín Vásquez | DR | 27 | Mitre | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.10.2029 | 23.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 106 | 75% | 105% | 850.0K | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Brian Acosta | DC | 24 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2029 | 09.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 103 | 75% | 96% | 420.8K | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Pehuén Magnano | DC | 23 | America de Cali | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 104 | 73% | 100% | 65.0K | — | — | — | |
| Raúl Frasnelli | DC | 24 | Valledupar | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 72% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | 25 | Heracles | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 67% | 121% | 14.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 23 | Blackburn Rovers | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 67% | 111% | 14.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Oussama Targhalline | DM | 27 | PSV | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 67% | 116% | 18.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | 25 | Heracles | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.03.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 14.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Chaves | DL | 29 | Eldense | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.03.2030 | 11.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 67% | 109% | 4.5M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | 24 | Atlético Madrid | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.04.2030 | 11.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 15.3M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2030 | 10.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 67% | 114% | 14.5M | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Julio Díaz | DL | 25 | Atlético Madrid | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 67% | 111% | 26.1M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | 28 | Oxford United | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 145 | 67% | 122% | 15.3M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | 26 | Guarani | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.03.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | 26 | Barnsley | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Cesare Casadei | DM | 27 | Monaco | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.03.2030 | 06.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 67% | 120% | 20.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 29 | Operário Ferroviário | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 67% | 107% | 2.9M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | 29 | Ituano | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 1.9M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | 27 | Tijuana | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 67% | 113% | 4.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | 26 | Villarreal | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 21.6M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Selvi | DC | 25 | Osasuna | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.03.2030 | 31.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 112% | 12.6M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | 26 | Volendam | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2030 | 31.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 2.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | DM | 24 | Hull City | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2030 | 31.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 67% | 114% | 15.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Mawuli Mensah | DM | 26 | Ceuta | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.03.2030 | 24.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 9.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Tomás Aristizábal | DL | 25 | Austria Lustenau | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 540.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 67% | 119% | 12.6M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Pau Casadesús | DR | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 67% | 115% | 12.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | 26 | Rio Ave | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2030 | 09.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 67% | 108% | 9.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Georgie Gent | DL | 26 | Barnsley | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.02.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Renzo Uriburu | DM | 26 | Santa Cruz | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 67% | 105% | 2.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Camilo Moreno | DC | 27 | RWDM | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 4.4M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Alan Saldivia | DC | 28 | Vasco da Gama | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 3.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | 27 | Gimnàstic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.02.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 67% | 110% | 7.6M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Hugo Pérez | DC | 27 | Torreense | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2030 | 27.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 67% | 109% | 8.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | 27 | Santa Cruz | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2030 | 22.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 67% | 105% | 1.9M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Édier Ocampo | DR | 26 | San Diego Football Club | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.01.2030 | 23.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 67% | 113% | 9.5M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | 27 | Ituano | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.01.2030 | 21.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 67% | 113% | 5.4M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 26 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.01.2030 | 20.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 6.4M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 67% | 117% | 9.5M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Pablo Viudez | AMR | 26 | Curicó Unido | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 67% | 93% | 1.5M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.12.2029 | 15.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 1.0M | #127 ST | — | — | ||
| Sheyko Studer | DC | 27 | Independiente Rivadavia | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 67% | 112% | 1.6M | #134 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Álex Vázquez | DM | 28 | Racing | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.10.2029 | 13.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 122 | 67% | 109% | 2.8M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Francisco Facello | DR | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.10.2029 | 13.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 67% | 109% | 1.8M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Gerónimo Govi | DC | 27 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.10.2029 | 11.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 750.0K | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Jesús Ceballos | DM | 26 | Tacuary | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.10.2029 | 10.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 104% | 2.7M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Tomás Ferreyra | DR | 26 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.10.2029 | 10.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 67% | 110% | 1.6M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Evgeny Bolotov | DM | 28 | Baltika | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Narek Aghasaryan | DR | 28 | Turan Tovuz | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Keiner Arias | ST | 20 | Once Caldas | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 107 | 73% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Durán | ST | 26 | Barranquilla | Gabriel Castillo | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 69% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Faggi | MC | 27 | Lecce | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 65% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Ramírez | MR | 26 | Spezia | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 64% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Pablo Casarico | DL | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 7 | 0 | 116 | 113 | 88% | 104% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Brizuela | DR | 27 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 5 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 83% | 110% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 30 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 114 | 80% | 105% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 30 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 80% | 105% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | 28 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 75% | 107% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Ospina | DL | 27 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 22.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 75% | 103% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mohamed Bolivar | DM | 23 | Aguilas Doradas | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 97 | 73% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Damián Zapata | AMR | 21 | America de Cali | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 04.09.2028 | 04.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 73% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aldair Arnedo | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 95 | 72% | 100% | 18.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Edwin Cardona | FL | 16 | Envigado | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 104 | 70% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Pineda | AMR | 21 | Deportes Tolima | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 87 | 70% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ulises Yegros | DC | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 67% | 112% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Dante Spitale | DL | 28 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Zapata | DR | 23 | Villa San Carlos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 100 | 67% | 103% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Amaya | DR | 28 | Fénix | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 20.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 110% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Brítez | DM | 29 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 67% | 108% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Manuel Zapata | DM | 29 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 67% | 111% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Enzo Suárez | DM | 29 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 87 | 67% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 28 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2029 | 09.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo González | DC | 24 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 67% | 105% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Gorosito | DR | 28 | Fénix | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 67% | 106% | 382.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Di Lena | DL | 28 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2029 | 27.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 67% | 104% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 29 | Operário Ferroviário | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2029 | 23.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 117 | 67% | 107% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Chinchía | DM | 23 | Atletico Nacional | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 113 | 67% | 100% | 459.0K | — | — | — | |
| Denis Titow | AML | 23 | Rostov | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 04.09.2028 | 04.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 102 | 67% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Alisson | MR | 24 | Corinthians | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 6.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Pina | DM | 33 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 67% | 100% | 5.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 4.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 92 | 67% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Joey Sleegers | MC | 36 | Cambuur | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mabululu | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 92 | 67% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 4.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mads Hansen | MC | 27 | Malmo FF | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 66% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Maxim Kainov | DM | 28 | Akron | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 111 | 66% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Elvis | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 66% | 100% | 200.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Federico Cezar | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 90 | 66% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Elvis | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 66% | 100% | 200.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Federico Cezar | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 90 | 66% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | ST | 31 | Roda | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 66% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Atanas Iliev | ST | 35 | CSKA 1948 | Staff Tip | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 66% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Diego Medina | DR | 28 | CSKA 1948 | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 65% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Ahouangbo | MC | 27 | Gandzasar | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 64% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sergey Muradyan | DC | 25 | Alavés | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 64% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Machado | DR | 28 | Platense | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| João Nóbrega | DM | 28 | Gandzasar | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Benkič | DL | 24 | NK Maribor | James Hernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 63% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | 27 | Tijuana | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 4.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 7.4M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Eneko Ortiz | DL | 26 | Villarreal | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 5.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 23 | Real Madrid | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 23.4M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Yellu Santiago | DM | 25 | Hellas Verona | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | 27 | Reading | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Beñat Prados | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Jesús Castillo | DM | 28 | Willem II | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 7.6M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Robert Mejía | DM | 29 | Orenburg | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 26 | Derby County | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 22.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | 27 | Asante Kotoko | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 9.9M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Vitor Reis | DC | 24 | Doncaster Rovers | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 153 | 40% | 114% | 10.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | 27 | Reading | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Enzo Aguirre | DR | 26 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| David Jiménez | DR | 26 | Unionistas | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Pablo Busto | DR | 24 | Betis | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 4.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Yellu Santiago | DM | 25 | Hellas Verona | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | 27 | Gimnàstic | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 120 | 40% | 110% | 7.4M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Pablo Pérez | DL | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 5.0M | #136 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Fin Back | DR | 27 | Birmingham | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 5.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | 21 | Oviedo | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 6.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Toni Tamarit | DR | 24 | Alverca | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Brandon Cover | DR | 26 | Rotherham United | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 1.5M | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Femi Seriki | DR | 27 | Sheffield United | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 2.2M | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Xavi Sintes | DC | 28 | Estoril Praia | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 11.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | 29 | Alavés | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2030 | 15.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Jairo Amherdt | DC | 23 | Independência | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | #136 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Luken Beitia | DC | 25 | Real Sociedad | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 14.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | 26 | Eibar | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2030 | 13.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 40% | 112% | 10.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Lisandro Morales | DR | 26 | Sabadell | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2030 | 13.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Oussama Targhalline | DM | 27 | PSV | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2030 | 13.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 17.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | 26 | Villarreal | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 40% | 115% | 20.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 5.9M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 28 | Blackburn Rovers | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 129 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2030 | 10.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 5.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Eli King | DM | 27 | Gillingham | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Brandon Powell | DL | 24 | Blackburn Rovers | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Pablo Busto | DR | 24 | Betis | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | 26 | Eibar | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2030 | 07.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Izan Merino | DC | 24 | Málaga | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2030 | 06.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 6.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Pau Casadesús | DR | 26 | Granada | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2030 | 06.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 27 | Huddersfield Town | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 118% | 17.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Brandon Powell | DL | 24 | Blackburn Rovers | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jonathan Bland | DR | 24 | Barnsley | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 105% | 3.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Marvin Park | DR | 29 | ES Setif | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 9.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | 26 | Rio Ave | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | 27 | Santa Cruz | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 1.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Lorenzo | DR | 27 | Albacete | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 3.7M | #135 DR | — | — | Injured |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | 23 | Celta | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Tiago Galletto | DC | 28 | AVS | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2030 | 02.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 5.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | 23 | Bristol Rovers | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2030 | 02.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2030 | 02.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 154 | 40% | 119% | 12.6M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Asier Osambela | DC | 26 | Sanluqueño | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2030 | 02.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 5.3M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 24 | Porto | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Brad Hills | DC | 26 | Stockport County | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Vitor Reis | DC | 24 | Doncaster Rovers | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 10.7M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | 23 | Celta | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2030 | 27.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Ian Rasso | DC | 29 | Northampton Town | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2030 | 26.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 2.8M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | 26 | Volendam | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 25.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 24 | Porto | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 25.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Emerson Ruíz | DM | 27 | Casa Pia | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 25.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 2.9M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2030 | 24.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | 26 | Rio Ave | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2030 | 23.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 27 | Preston | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2030 | 23.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Delvalle | DC | 29 | Londrina | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2030 | 21.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2030 | 21.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | #136 DR | — | — | |
| Leandro Ávalos | DC | 26 | Tranmere Rovers | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2030 | 19.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | 26 | Barnsley | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Cristian Gonzalez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 3.5M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 40% | 123% | 15.3M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Jesús Castillo | DM | 28 | Willem II | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Dean Grobler | MC | 27 | Asante Kotoko | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 8.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Eskil Edh | DR | 27 | Sheffield Wednesday | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Nabil Touaizi | DR | 29 | Alverca | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | 29 | Ituano | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Diego Medina | DR | 28 | CSKA 1948 | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Javi Rueda | DR | 27 | Celta | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2030 | 10.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 11.7M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Robert Mejía | DM | 29 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2030 | 10.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | #136 DR | — | — | ||
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | 29 | Pau FC | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 2.4M | #136 DR | — | — | Contract End | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 40% | 108% | 5.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Diego Hormigo | DL | 27 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 6.2M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude | |
| Brad Hills | DC | 26 | Stockport County | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2030 | 04.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Alfred Caicedo | DR | 25 | Farense | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2030 | 04.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 5.8M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jhon Banguera | DC | 26 | Dender | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2030 | 04.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 3.3M | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Enzo Aguirre | DR | 26 | Milton Keynes Dons | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2030 | 28.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Yeimar Mosquera | DC | 25 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2030 | 28.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Brayan Marín | DL | 24 | Stripfing | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2030 | 27.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Eneko Ortiz | DL | 26 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2030 | 26.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 5.1M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 24 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2030 | 26.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Sebastián del Castillo | DM | 25 | NEC | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2030 | 26.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 1.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Leandro Alcaraz | DM | 21 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 3.1M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Andrés Antañón | DM | 23 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 7.4M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Selvi | DC | 25 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Asier Osambela | DC | 26 | Sanluqueño | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 5.2M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | 26 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2030 | 20.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 19.8M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Juan Larios | DL | 26 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2030 | 20.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Brandon Powell | DL | 24 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 9.4M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Alexander Carabalí | DC | 25 | Fortuna Sittard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2030 | 16.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Demián Núñez | DC | 26 | Guarani | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2030 | 15.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2030 | 15.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 6.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2030 | 15.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 40% | 108% | 2.6M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 26 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2030 | 14.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 24.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | 25 | Heracles | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 14.0M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Santiago Silva | DM | 25 | Huachipato | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 2.5M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Santiago Franca | DL | 27 | Cerro Largo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 40% | 103% | 250.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End | |
| Lorenzo | DR | 27 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 6.8M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Lautaro López | DM | 25 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2030 | 06.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 2.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 25 | Austin FC | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2030 | 06.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 12.2M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Izan Merino | DC | 24 | Málaga | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 6.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Aron Agüero | DC | 27 | Coquimbo Unido | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 1.3M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Blanco | DR | 23 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2030 | 04.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 1.2M | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Romero | DC | 26 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2030 | 23.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 14.0M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Santiago Rodríguez | DL | 27 | Racing | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2030 | 21.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 2.1M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | 22 | Sarmiento | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2030 | 21.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 1.1M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Juan Quintero | FR | 27 | Envigado | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2030 | 20.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Marco Miori | AMR | 27 | Union Espanola | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2030 | 20.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.0M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Fabrizio Sartori | ST | 27 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 3.4M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Matías Contrera | ST | 25 | Unión San Felipe | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 950.0K | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Oswaldo Valencia | AMR | 27 | Deportivo Municipal | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 2.2M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Dinocco | DR | 28 | Sacachispas | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | #134 DM | — | — | |
| David Ayala | DM | 27 | Atletico Bucaramanga | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2030 | 18.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 3.7M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | ST | 24 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 350.0K | #133 ST | — | — | Injured | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 28 | Central Córdoba SdE | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 3.9M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Juan Camilo Mosquera | DL | 27 | Atletico Bucaramanga | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 1.3M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Alan Saldivia | DC | 28 | Vasco da Gama | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 4.0M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Enzo Cardozo | DR | 24 | Almirante Brown | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2030 | 17.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 1.0M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Allam Wlk | ST | 27 | Platense | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | 27 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 28 | UAI Urquiza | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2030 | 16.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 1.2M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Uriel Iehara | ST | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Dylan Arias | DC | 27 | Dock Sud | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Román Gómez | DR | 25 | Náutico | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2030 | 15.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 5.3M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 27 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 2.5M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Elián Giménez | DM | 26 | Sarmiento | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 1.6M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Zahir Yunis | DM | 25 | Colón | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 1.3M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Santino Dudar | ST | 22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 13.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Walter Núñez | AML | 27 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 13.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | #133 ST | — | — | ||
| Johan Caicedo | DM | 26 | Deportivo Pasto | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2030 | 13.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 2.1M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | 26 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2030 | 11.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Marcos López | DR | 23 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2030 | 11.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Renzo Malanca | DC | 26 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2030 | 10.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 6.6M | #134 DM | — | — | ||
| Édier Ocampo | DR | 26 | San Diego Football Club | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 9.2M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Renzo Uriburu | DM | 26 | Santa Cruz | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Kevin Mantilla | DC | 26 | Talleres | Gabriel Castillo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2030 | 08.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 5.5M | #134 DM | — | — | |
| Nahuel Reyes | ST | 22 | Independiente CG | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 99 | 40% | 87% | 1.4M | #131 ST | — | — | ||
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | #131 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | MR | 27 | Miramar Misiones | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | #131 ST | — | — | ||
| Bautista Pereira | AMR | 23 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | #127 ST | — | — | ||
| Enzo Cardozo | DR | 24 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2029 | 20.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 40% | 113% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Maya | DC | 23 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Frascone | DL | 27 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2029 | 15.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 100 | 40% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Elián Giménez | DM | 26 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Postel | DC | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bautista Churlis | DL | 23 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 102 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Díaz | DC | 28 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2029 | 08.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jhon Altamiranda | DR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 107 | 40% | 103% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Zenclussen | DL | 22 | Sacachispas | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Wiechniak | DC | 27 | Mitre | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tiago Peñalba | DC | 26 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2029 | 01.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Manuel Carrizo | DM | 29 | Chaco For Ever | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2029 | 27.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Bazzi | DL | 29 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2029 | 25.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Solís | DC | 25 | Sacachispas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2029 | 21.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Dinocco | DR | 28 | Sacachispas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2029 | 21.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Desimone | DR | 23 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 98% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stiven Valencia | DC | 27 | Tacuary | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2029 | 13.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Balanta | DM | 25 | Alianza Petrolera | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2029 | 10.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 40% | 110% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Luquetta | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 32 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Manuel Cuesta | AML | 28 | UCV | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Angulo | AMR | 31 | Orlando City | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | Heracles | #123 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #79 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 142 | 67% | 112% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | Defensa y Justicia | #58 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 140 | 67% | 117% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | Operário Ferroviário | #114 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 123 | 67% | 107% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #121 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 122 | 67% | 105% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #109 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 154 | 40% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Nicolás Romero | DC | Minnesota United FC | #61 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | Heracles | #132 | #135 | Strong Buy | 139 | 158 | 40% | 121% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Renzo Malanca | DC | Banfield | #46 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Vitor Reis | DC | Doncaster Rovers | #136 | #135 | Strong Buy | 138 | 153 | 40% | 114% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Oviedo | #130 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #84 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | Bristol Rovers | #109 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | Blackburn Rovers | #122 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 143 | 40% | 111% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #111 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 3.7M | Injured | Active |
| Izan Merino | DC | Málaga | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Juan Larios | DL | Ponferradina | #72 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Femi Seriki | DR | Sheffield United | #127 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 2.2M | Contract End | Active |
| Pau Casadesús | DR | Granada | #69 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #138 | #135 | Strong Buy | 127 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Alfred Caicedo | DR | Farense | #82 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Diego Hormigo | DL | Granada | #84 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Robert Mejía | DM | Orenburg | #87 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | Tijuana | #95 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | Villarreal | #107 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 142 | 40% | 115% | 21.6M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #134 | #135 | Strong Buy | 125 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #114 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Mawuli Mensah | DM | Ceuta | #93 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Asier Osambela | DC | Sanluqueño | #109 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | Asante Kotoko | #136 | #135 | Strong Buy | 123 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Brandon Powell | DL | Blackburn Rovers | #115 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Robert Mejía | DM | Orenburg | #135 | #136 | Strong Buy | 121 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | Alavés | #128 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | #55 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Sam Parker | DR | Walsall | #97 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #84 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 130 | 40% | 108% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | Pau FC | #100 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 2.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #116 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Marco Miori | AMR | Union Espanola | #59 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Aguirre | DR | Milton Keynes Dons | #133 | #136 | Strong Buy | 112 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | Celta | #105 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #87 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 80% | 113% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #133 | #136 | Buy | 145 | 148 | 75% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Nathan Wood | DC | Grimsby Town | #83 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 75% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Juanma Herzog | DC | Las Palmas | #123 | — | Buy | 136 | 139 | 75% | 113% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | Ituano | #63 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 75% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #85 | — | Buy | 132 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 5.4M | Active | |
| José Gragera | DM | Espanyol | #91 | — | Buy | 130 | 131 | 75% | 111% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #127 | — | Buy | 117 | 118 | 75% | 105% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Camilo Charris | DR | Westerlo | #129 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 75% | 105% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #83 | — | Buy | 114 | 114 | 75% | 105% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Cesare Casadei | DM | Monaco | #117 | — | Buy | 147 | 149 | 67% | 120% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | Heracles | #134 | #135 | Buy | 145 | 148 | 67% | 121% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Juanma Herzog | DC | Las Palmas | #110 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 67% | 113% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #122 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 67% | 114% | 14.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | Blackburn Rovers | #132 | #135 | Buy | 138 | 139 | 67% | 111% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Selvi | DC | Osasuna | #106 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 67% | 112% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | Ituano | #60 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 67% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #110 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 67% | 112% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Alan Saldivia | DC | Vasco da Gama | #80 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | Tijuana | #113 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 67% | 113% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Julio Díaz | DL | Atlético Madrid | #120 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 67% | 111% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | Pau FC | #102 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 67% | 111% | 2.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Nicolás Chaves | DL | Eldense | #121 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 67% | 109% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #112 | — | Buy | 117 | 122 | 67% | 108% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | Guarani | #119 | — | Buy | 116 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #94 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 67% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Govi | DC | Real Pilar | #47 | — | Buy | 114 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | Ituano | #112 | — | Buy | 113 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Jesús Ceballos | DM | Tacuary | #46 | — | Buy | 111 | 111 | 67% | 104% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Pablo Viudez | AMR | Curicó Unido | #55 | — | Buy | 108 | 109 | 67% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Pablo Casarico | DL | Ferrocarril Midland | #44 | — | Buy | 113 | 115 | 56% | 104% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #44 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 52% | 113% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Elías Calderón | DC | Newell's Old Boys | #44 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 52% | 105% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | Platense | #44 | — | Buy | 120 | 122 | 52% | 106% | 841.5K | Active | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | Academia Puerto Cabello | #44 | — | Buy | 124 | 127 | 47% | 111% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Facundo González | DC | San Martín SJ | #44 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 47% | 105% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Gonzalo Trindade | DL | Vélez | #44 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 47% | 107% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Ulises Yegros | DC | Ferrocarril Midland | #44 | — | Buy | 118 | 118 | 47% | 112% | 900.0K | Injured | Active |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | Oxford United | #114 | — | Buy | 150 | 154 | 40% | 122% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #92 | — | Buy | 148 | 153 | 40% | 123% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Marvin Park | DR | ES Setif | #112 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #86 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Oso | DL | Tenerife | #89 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 14.5M | Active | |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | Derby County | #67 | — | Buy | 138 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | Eibar | #126 | — | Buy | 138 | 143 | 40% | 112% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #95 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | Rio Ave | #100 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #65 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | Rio Ave | #66 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | Asante Kotoko | #93 | — | Buy | 135 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | Defensa y Justicia | #54 | — | Buy | 133 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Brad Hills | DC | Stockport County | #104 | — | Buy | 133 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Xavi Sintes | DC | Estoril Praia | #128 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | Porto | #104 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Eli King | DM | Gillingham | #118 | — | Buy | 130 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Kevin Mantilla | DC | Talleres | #44 | — | Buy | 129 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Lautaro López | DM | Montevideo City Torque | #64 | — | Buy | 129 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | Porto | #99 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Selvi | DC | Osasuna | #75 | — | Buy | 128 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | Reading | #138 | #135 | Buy | 128 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Brad Hills | DC | Stockport County | #82 | — | Buy | 127 | 132 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Selvi | DC | Osasuna | #89 | — | Buy | 127 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Jesús Castillo | DM | Willem II | #92 | — | Buy | 127 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Juan Quintero | FR | Envigado | #59 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Alan Saldivia | DC | Vasco da Gama | #70 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | Eibar | #116 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Brandon Powell | DL | Blackburn Rovers | #70 | — | Buy | 125 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 9.4M | Active | |
| Camilo Moreno | DC | RWDM | #70 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Tiago Galletto | DC | AVS | #108 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Bautista Pereira | AMR | River Plate | #41 | — | Buy | 124 | 124 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | Vélez | #53 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | Sarmiento | #60 | — | Buy | 124 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #73 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Nabil Touaizi | DR | Alverca | #91 | — | Buy | 123 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Eneko Ortiz | DL | Villarreal | #77 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #122 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Allam Wlk | ST | Platense | #53 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | Celta | #75 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | Pau FC | #81 | — | Buy | 119 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 2.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Rodrigo Delvalle | DC | Londrina | #96 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Luken Beitia | DC | Real Sociedad | #125 | — | Buy | 119 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Cardozo | DR | Almirante Brown | #56 | — | Buy | 118 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #68 | — | Buy | 118 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #98 | — | Buy | 118 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #86 | — | Buy | 117 | 118 | 40% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | Guarani | #93 | — | Buy | 116 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | Ituano | #94 | — | Buy | 115 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | Operário Ferroviário | #96 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Nicolás Chaves | DL | Eldense | #102 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Leandro Ávalos | DC | Tranmere Rovers | #98 | — | Buy | 114 | 117 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Matías Contrera | ST | Unión San Felipe | #57 | — | Buy | 113 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Sam Parker | DR | Walsall | #68 | — | Buy | 112 | 113 | 40% | 108% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Eneko Ortiz | DL | Villarreal | #139 | #135 | Buy | 112 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Marcos López | DR | Banfield | #47 | — | Buy | 111 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Diego Medina | DR | CSKA 1948 | #88 | — | Buy | 111 | 111 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | Londrina | #49 | — | Buy | 109 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Tomás Aristizábal | DL | Austria Lustenau | #62 | — | Buy | 109 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 573.8K | Attitude | Active |
| Leandro Alcaraz | DM | Osasuna | #75 | — | Buy | 109 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Renzo Uriburu | DM | Santa Cruz | #44 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Pablo Viudez | AMR | Curicó Unido | #51 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Francisco Tcherkaski | ST | Defensores | #55 | — | Buy | 108 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 350.0K | Injured | Active |
| Oswaldo Valencia | AMR | Deportivo Municipal | #57 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #41 | — | Buy | 105 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Camilo Charris | DR | Westerlo | #103 | — | Buy | 105 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Jairo Amherdt | DC | Independência | #125 | — | Buy | 105 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | Ituano | #85 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 80% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #116 | — | Consider | 114 | 113 | 80% | 105% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #124 | — | Consider | 142 | 133 | 75% | 112% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Oso | DL | Tenerife | #131 | #136 | Consider | 141 | 134 | 75% | 115% | 14.5M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #90 | — | Consider | 134 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #71 | — | Consider | 132 | 125 | 75% | 109% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #129 | — | Consider | 129 | 124 | 75% | 108% | 5.5M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #118 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 75% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ayrton Portillo | DR | Pau FC | #131 | #136 | Consider | 127 | 120 | 75% | 111% | 2.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #105 | — | Consider | 118 | 117 | 75% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Martín Vásquez | DR | Mitre | #61 | — | Consider | 111 | 106 | 75% | 105% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Brian Acosta | DC | Liniers | #45 | — | Consider | 104 | 103 | 75% | 96% | 420.8K | Active | |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | Oxford United | #120 | — | Consider | 156 | 145 | 67% | 122% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #90 | — | Consider | 152 | 148 | 67% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Oussama Targhalline | DM | PSV | #128 | — | Consider | 149 | 145 | 67% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | DM | Hull City | #107 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 67% | 114% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #101 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 67% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Hugo Pérez | DC | Torreense | #78 | — | Consider | 140 | 138 | 67% | 109% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | Villarreal | #111 | — | Consider | 140 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Sheyko Studer | DC | Independiente Rivadavia | #52 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 67% | 112% | 1.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Nathan Wood | DC | Grimsby Town | #76 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Oso | DL | Tenerife | #98 | — | Consider | 138 | 137 | 67% | 115% | 14.5M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #78 | — | Consider | 137 | 133 | 67% | 110% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #107 | — | Consider | 137 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Édier Ocampo | DR | San Diego Football Club | #61 | — | Consider | 134 | 126 | 67% | 113% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Mawuli Mensah | DM | Ceuta | #101 | — | Consider | 134 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #119 | — | Consider | 134 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #67 | — | Consider | 133 | 128 | 67% | 109% | 1.9M | Active | |
| José Gragera | DM | Espanyol | #87 | — | Consider | 133 | 127 | 67% | 111% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | Ituano | #45 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 67% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Camilo Moreno | DC | RWDM | #80 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | Rio Ave | #85 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 67% | 108% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Pau Casadesús | DR | Granada | #90 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 67% | 115% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #80 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 67% | 110% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #81 | — | Consider | 130 | 125 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #59 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 6.4M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #119 | — | Consider | 128 | 123 | 67% | 110% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Álex Vázquez | DM | Racing | #48 | — | Consider | 126 | 122 | 67% | 109% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Tomás Ferreyra | DR | Defensores Unidos | #46 | — | Consider | 123 | 122 | 67% | 110% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | Atlético Madrid | #121 | — | Consider | 123 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Francisco Facello | DR | Chacarita Juniors | #48 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 67% | 109% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #74 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 67% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #76 | — | Consider | 115 | 113 | 67% | 105% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Renzo Uriburu | DM | Santa Cruz | #83 | — | Consider | 114 | 111 | 67% | 105% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Camilo Charris | DR | Westerlo | #110 | — | Consider | 114 | 105 | 67% | 105% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #51 | — | Consider | 112 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Aristizábal | DL | Austria Lustenau | #92 | — | Consider | 112 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 540.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Lauro Gamba | DR | Villa Dálmine | #44 | — | Consider | 122 | 114 | 56% | 105% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Lautaro Coria | DM | Deportivo Laferrere | #44 | — | Consider | 115 | 114 | 56% | 105% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #44 | — | Consider | 127 | 120 | 52% | 110% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | San Lorenzo | #44 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 52% | 106% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Zapata | DM | Academia Puerto Cabello | #44 | — | Consider | 125 | 121 | 47% | 111% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | Villa Dálmine | #44 | — | Consider | 119 | 111 | 47% | 107% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Dante Spitale | DL | Flandria | #44 | — | Consider | 115 | 112 | 47% | 103% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Cesare Casadei | DM | Monaco | #104 | — | Consider | 161 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Oussama Targhalline | DM | PSV | #108 | — | Consider | 153 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #64 | — | Consider | 151 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Vitor Reis | DC | Doncaster Rovers | #105 | — | Consider | 151 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Oussama Targhalline | DM | PSV | #126 | — | Consider | 151 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | Derby County | #136 | #135 | Consider | 150 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | Heracles | #102 | — | Consider | 149 | 141 | 40% | 121% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #64 | — | Consider | 148 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Yarek Gąsiorowski | DL | Heracles | #66 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Sheyko Studer | DC | Independiente Rivadavia | #50 | — | Consider | 145 | 136 | 40% | 112% | 1.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Javi Rueda | DR | Celta | #86 | — | Consider | 145 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Juanma Herzog | DC | Las Palmas | #103 | — | Consider | 144 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #106 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Pau Casadesús | DR | Granada | #117 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #125 | — | Consider | 144 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Yellu Santiago | DM | Hellas Verona | #131 | #136 | Consider | 144 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Román Gómez | DR | Náutico | #52 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #124 | — | Consider | 142 | 129 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | Villarreal | #72 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #132 | #135 | Consider | 140 | 120 | 40% | 110% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Beñat Prados | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #135 | #136 | Consider | 140 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Peralta | DM | Ituano | #54 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #91 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Julio Díaz | DL | Atlético Madrid | #94 | — | Consider | 139 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #101 | — | Consider | 139 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Yellu Santiago | DM | Hellas Verona | #138 | #135 | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 118% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Édier Ocampo | DR | San Diego Football Club | #44 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #69 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 9.6M | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #97 | — | Consider | 138 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Toni Tamarit | DR | Alverca | #130 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | Tijuana | #139 | #135 | Consider | 138 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Édier Ocampo | DR | San Diego Football Club | #45 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | Villarreal | #123 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 115% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Nathan Wood | DC | Grimsby Town | #72 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Unai Hernández | DM | Lech | #71 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #95 | — | Consider | 135 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Brandon Aguilera | DM | Rio Ave | #113 | — | Consider | 135 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | Athletico Paranaense | #124 | — | Consider | 135 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #65 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 1.1M | Injured | Active |
| Asier Osambela | DC | Sanluqueño | #73 | — | Consider | 134 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Johan Caicedo | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #48 | — | Consider | 133 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Hugo Pérez | DC | Torreense | #76 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 8.5M | Active | |
| José Gragera | DM | Espanyol | #81 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | DM | Hull City | #97 | — | Consider | 133 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | Preston | #100 | — | Consider | 133 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #115 | — | Consider | 133 | 122 | 40% | 118% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Izan Merino | DC | Málaga | #117 | — | Consider | 133 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Fin Back | DR | Birmingham | #130 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 5.7M | Active | |
| David Ayala | DM | Atletico Bucaramanga | #58 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #106 | — | Consider | 131 | 116 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Elián Giménez | DM | Sarmiento | #50 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Brandon Powell | DL | Blackburn Rovers | #118 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Alan Saldivia | DC | Vasco da Gama | #56 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #73 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | Porto | #77 | — | Consider | 129 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | UAI Urquiza | #47 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Zahir Yunis | DM | Colón | #50 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Juan Camilo Mosquera | DL | Atletico Bucaramanga | #56 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Nicolás Blanco | DR | River Plate | #62 | — | Consider | 127 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #49 | — | Consider | 126 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Aron Agüero | DC | Coquimbo Unido | #63 | — | Consider | 126 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Pablo Pérez | DL | Atlético Madrid | #129 | — | Consider | 126 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 5.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | Reading | #133 | #136 | Consider | 126 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Jesús Castillo | DM | Willem II | #135 | #136 | Consider | 126 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Jhon Banguera | DC | Dender | #82 | — | Consider | 125 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Max Cleworth | DC | Wrexham | #96 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 40% | 110% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Sebastián del Castillo | DM | NEC | #77 | — | Consider | 124 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Enzo Aguirre | DR | Milton Keynes Dons | #79 | — | Consider | 124 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Walter Núñez | AML | Montevideo City Torque | #43 | — | Consider | 123 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | UAI Urquiza | #54 | — | Consider | 123 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Santiago Silva | DM | Huachipato | #66 | — | Consider | 123 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Pablo Busto | DR | Betis | #134 | #135 | Consider | 123 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #139 | #135 | Consider | 123 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sosa | DM | Volendam | #99 | — | Consider | 122 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | Atlético Madrid | #108 | — | Consider | 122 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | Celta | #111 | — | Consider | 122 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Pablo Busto | DR | Betis | #120 | — | Consider | 122 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Sartori | ST | Lanús | #57 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Dylan Arias | DC | Dock Sud | #52 | — | Consider | 120 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Santiago Rodríguez | DL | Racing | #60 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #74 | — | Consider | 120 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #113 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Lisandro Morales | DR | Sabadell | #126 | — | Consider | 120 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | Ituano | #88 | — | Consider | 119 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Eskil Edh | DR | Sheffield Wednesday | #89 | — | Consider | 119 | 118 | 40% | 113% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Emerson Ruíz | DM | Casa Pia | #99 | — | Consider | 119 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | San Telmo | #42 | — | Consider | 118 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Emiliano Saliadarre | MR | Miramar Misiones | #42 | — | Consider | 118 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Uriel Iehara | ST | Estudiantes | #51 | — | Consider | 118 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Yeimar Mosquera | DC | Vitoria Guimaraes | #79 | — | Consider | 118 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Renzo Uriburu | DM | Santa Cruz | #62 | — | Consider | 116 | 110 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Brandon Cover | DR | Rotherham United | #127 | — | Consider | 116 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 1.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #71 | — | Consider | 115 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | Guarani | #68 | — | Consider | 114 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Ian Rasso | DC | Northampton Town | #103 | — | Consider | 111 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Jonathan Bland | DR | Barnsley | #115 | — | Consider | 111 | 100 | 40% | 105% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Dinocco | DR | Sacachispas | #58 | — | Consider | 109 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Brayan Marín | DL | Stripfing | #78 | — | Consider | 108 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Alexander Carabalí | DC | Fortuna Sittard | #69 | — | Consider | 103 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Nahuel Reyes | ST | Independiente CG | #42 | — | Consider | 102 | 99 | 40% | 87% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Santiago Franca | DL | Cerro Largo | #65 | — | Consider | 102 | 107 | 40% | 103% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Santino Dudar | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | #43 | — | Consider | 101 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #137 | #136 | DR | 88 | 21–29 | 1.1M | Gabriel Castillo | 0 | 0 | Active | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #132 | #135 | DR | 108 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Cristian Gonzalez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #134 | #135 | DR | 108 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Cristian Gonzalez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #136 | #135 | DR | 108 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Cristian Gonzalez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #138 | #135 | DR | 108 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Cristian Gonzalez | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #139 | #135 | DR | 108 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Gabriel Castillo | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #131 | #136 | DR | 88 | 21–29 | 1.1M | Gabriel Castillo | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #133 | #136 | DR | 88 | 21–29 | 1.1M | Gabriel Castillo | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #135 | #136 | DR | 88 | 21–29 | 1.1M | Gabriel Castillo | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gabriel Castillo | Valledupar U20 | #89, #91 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Independiente Medellin U20 | #59, #60 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | La Equidad U20 | #135, #136 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Universitario Popayan U20 | #42 | |
| Gabriel Castillo | Atletico Nacional U20 | #137, #139 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Junior U20 | #137, #138 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Millonarios U20 | #137, #139 | |
| Cristian Gonzalez | Deportivo Cali U20 | #75 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aldair Arnedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bradley Fink | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bradley Fink | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timofey Marinkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bradley Fink | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Atanas Iliev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elvis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Cezar | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.11 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pina | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.13 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perotti | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Timofey Marinkin | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Elvis | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Federico Cezar | Approve | 1.11 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Alisson | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Kevin Pina | Approve | 1.13 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxim Voronov | Krylya Sovetov | ST | Forward | 115 | 122 | 68% | 3.1M | 03.09.2029 | 6 | 0 |
| Iván Vaquero | Morón | DL | Defender | 120 | 120 | 64% | 765.0K | 03.09.2029 | 30 | 0 |
| Diego Medina | CSKA 1948 | DR | Defender | 118 | 118 | 65% | 2.0M | 03.09.2029 | 7 | 0 |
| Jesús Chinchía | Atletico Nacional | DM | Defender | 107 | 113 | 67% | 459.0K | 03.09.2029 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Benkič | NK Maribor | DL | Defender | 120 | 122 | 63% | 3.4M | 03.09.2029 | 7 | 0 |
| Javor-Matis | ST | Forward | 118 | 119 | 65% | 918.0K | 06.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | |
| Uroš Kojić | AGMK | ST | Forward | 109 | 109 | 65% | 1.3M | 06.08.2029 | 22 | 0 |
| Pafos | MR | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 64% | 5.3M | 06.08.2029 | 25 | 0 | |
| Banou Cissé | Real Bamako | ST | Forward | 108 | 109 | 65% | 935.0K | 06.08.2029 | 26 | 0 |
| Edwin Cardona | Envigado | FL | Forward | 92 | 104 | 90% | 100.0K | 23.07.2029 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake Batty | Swindon Town | DL | Defender | 117 | 119 | 65% | 3.9M | 23.07.2029 | 45 | 0 |
| Mariano Ahouangbo | Gandzasar | MC | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 64% | 2.5M | 23.07.2029 | 17 | 0 |
| Tranmere Rovers | DM | Defender | 112 | 112 | 65% | 1.2M | 23.07.2029 | 42 | 0 | |
| Stígur Diljan Þórðarson | Stjarnan | MR | Midfielder | 122 | 124 | 67% | 2.5M | 23.07.2029 | 8 | 0 |
| Abdellah Raihani | PAOK | ST | Forward | 110 | 111 | 68% | 2.2M | 02.04.2029 | 14 | 0 |
| Emmanuel Godwin | Prostějov | DL | Defender | 114 | 118 | 63% | 1.2M | 02.04.2029 | 30 | 0 |
| Filozofe Mabete | Swindon Town | DC | Defender | 118 | 121 | 64% | 3.2M | 02.04.2029 | 37 | 0 |
| João Nóbrega | Gandzasar | DM | Defender | 112 | 112 | 64% | 1.4M | 02.04.2029 | 3 | 0 |
| Jakob Cukjati | Triglav Kranj | DL | Defender | 108 | 109 | 65% | 841.5K | 22.01.2029 | 24 | 0 |
| Turaç Böke | Sivasspor | AML | Midfielder | 112 | 112 | 67% | 2.5M | 22.01.2029 | 21 | 0 |
| Dokou Dodo | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | DM | Defender | 113 | 114 | 67% | 495.0K | 22.01.2029 | 24 | 0 |
| Víctor Guzmán | Sporting CP | AML | Midfielder | 107 | 113 | 66% | 4.9M | 22.01.2029 | 18 | 0 |
| Corrado Riviera | Renate | DL | Defender | 113 | 115 | 65% | 1.9M | 22.01.2029 | 19 | 0 |
| Evgeny Bolotov | Orenburg | DM | Defender | 100 | 100 | 67% | 450.0K | 01.01.2029 | 19 | 0 |
| Filippo Faggi | AlbinoLeffe | MC | Midfielder | 118 | 120 | 65% | 3.4M | 01.01.2029 | 13 | 0 |
| Narek Aghasaryan | Urartu | DR | Defender | 115 | 115 | 66% | 2.2M | 01.01.2029 | 13 | 0 |
| Tomás Ramírez | Morón | MR | Midfielder | 120 | 121 | 64% | 1.8M | 01.01.2029 | 33 | 0 |
| Yegor Smelov | Dinamo Makhachkala | MC | Midfielder | 107 | 112 | 66% | 2.5M | 01.01.2029 | 20 | 0 |
| Juan David Montaño | Millonarios | AMR | Midfielder | 91 | 101 | 72% | 225.0K | 04.09.2028 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Machado | Racing | DR | Defender | 116 | 116 | 64% | 1.4M | 04.09.2028 | 23 | 0 |
| Keiner Arias | Aguilas Doradas | ST | Forward | 97 | 107 | 73% | 90.0K | 04.09.2028 | 4 | 0 |
| Damián Zapata | America de Cali | AMR | Midfielder | 94 | 104 | 73% | 450.0K | 04.09.2028 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Titow | Rostov | AML | Midfielder | 94 | 102 | 67% | 1.4M | 04.09.2028 | 7 | 0 |
| Ilja Samoshnikov | Spartak Moscow | DR | Defender | 122 | 122 | 69% | 6.8M | 17.01.2028 | 21 | 0 |
| Mads Hansen | Brommapojkarna | MC | Midfielder | 124 | 125 | 66% | 3.9M | 17.01.2028 | 29 | 0 |
| Sergey Muradyan | Noah | DC | Defender | 122 | 124 | 64% | 3.9M | 17.01.2028 | 18 | 0 |
| Maxim Kainov | Sochi | DM | Defender | 110 | 111 | 66% | 2.2M | 17.01.2028 | 22 | 0 |
| FK Csíkszereda | DR | Defender | 118 | 119 | 64% | 1.4M | 17.01.2028 | 23 | 0 | |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | MC | Midfielder | 107 | 121 | 67% | 4.0M | 22.02.2027 | 27 | 0 |
| Elvis | Ponte Preta | MC | Midfielder | 104 | 104 | 66% | 200.0K | 22.02.2027 | 15 | 0 |
| Federico Cezar | Sanjoanense | ST | Forward | 90 | 90 | 66% | 1.2M | 22.02.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Fedde de Jong | De Graafschap | MC | Midfielder | 106 | 111 | 66% | 4.1M | 22.02.2027 | 26 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 70% | 5.5M | 22.02.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Emmen | AMR | Midfielder | 108 | 108 | 66% | 1.9M | 30.11.2026 | 13 | 0 | |
| Joey Sleegers | Cambuur | MC | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 67% | 1.0M | 30.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Skye Vink | Cambuur | ST | Forward | 106 | 117 | 66% | 2.9M | 30.11.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul | Roda | ST | Forward | 99 | 99 | 66% | 3.2M | 30.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Dordrecht | AML | Midfielder | 107 | 109 | 66% | 4.1M | 30.11.2026 | 10 | 0 | |
| Maxim Nikiforov | Dinamo Moscow | DC | Defender | 79 | 87 | 67% | 1.1M | 23.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Atanas Iliev | CSKA 1948 | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 66% | 1.5M | 23.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Astana | DC | Defender | 112 | 112 | 63% | 1.4M | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| El Masry | AMR | Midfielder | 109 | 109 | 66% | 2.2M | 09.11.2026 | 9 | 0 | |
| Chofis | Sevilla | AMR | Midfielder | 123 | 123 | 72% | 7.7M | 09.11.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Mabululu | Ittihad | ST | Forward | 109 | 109 | 67% | 300.0K | 09.11.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Envigado | MC | Midfielder | 78 | 91 | 70% | 90.0K | 02.11.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bradley Fink | Wycombe Wanderers | ST | Forward | 103 | 108 | 67% | 6.1M | 02.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Junior | DM | Defender | 82 | 95 | 67% | 150.0K | 02.11.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | AMC | Midfielder | 77 | 85 | 69% | 850.0K | 02.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Luis Vivero | Junior | DR | Defender | 78 | 90 | 68% | 100.0K | 02.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Johan Balanta | America de Cali | MC | Midfielder | 78 | 89 | 69% | 85.0K | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Seifeddine Jaziri | Zamalek | ST | Forward | 110 | 110 | 66% | 495.0K | 26.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Yon Rodallega | Independiente Medellin | AMR | Midfielder | 80 | 89 | 73% | 100.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gian Marco Hernández | Deportivo Cali | AMC | Midfielder | 78 | 90 | 66% | 100.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Escorcia | Atletico Nacional | AMR | Midfielder | 78 | 88 | 73% | 100.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Julio Rodrigues | Maringá | AML | Midfielder | 103 | 104 | 66% | 2.2M | 19.10.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Adrián Romero | Deportivo Cali | AMR | Midfielder | 78 | 87 | 67% | 100.0K | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Guarani | ST | Forward | 99 | 99 | 66% | 1.4M | 12.10.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Gerónimo Mancilla | Independiente Medellin | AMR | Midfielder | 92 | 106 | 69% | 200.0K | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 5.3M | 05.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Milutin Vidosavljević | Vojvodina | AMR | Midfielder | 109 | 110 | 67% | 2.0M | 05.10.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Cristian Florez | Atletico Nacional | AMR | Midfielder | 91 | 101 | 72% | 200.0K | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alfredo Morelos | Atletico Nacional | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 66% | 3.4M | 05.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Kevin Pina | Krasnodar | DM | Defender | 120 | 120 | 67% | 5.0M | 28.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Dominic Hernández | America de Cali | ST | Forward | 78 | 88 | 73% | 100.0K | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yosafar Lenis | Millonarios | AMR | Midfielder | 80 | 91 | 72% | 200.0K | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Lozano | Atletico Nacional | MC | Midfielder | 102 | 115 | 71% | 350.0K | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| James Hurtado | La Equidad | AMC | Midfielder | 86 | 97 | 72% | 250.0K | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 78 | 92 | 67% | 500.0K | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | DL | Defender | 90 | 95 | 68% | 850.0K | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 7.2M | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Roberto Pineda | Deportes Tolima | AMR | Midfielder | 77 | 87 | 70% | 100.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Angulo | America de Cali | AMR | Midfielder | 96 | 108 | 69% | 300.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 136 | 67% | 6.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 07.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Cenci | Defender | 124 | 30.11.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Damián Bobadilla | Defender | 141 | 30.11.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Facundo González | Defender | 120 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Gonzalo Trindade | Defender | 119 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Juan Manuel Zapata | Defender | 125 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Lautaro Coria | Defender | 115 | 05.11.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Elías Brizuela | Defender | 127 | 05.11.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Elías Calderón | Defender | 122 | 05.11.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Defender | 119 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Santiago Zampieri | Defender | 120 | 05.11.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Pablo Casarico | Defender | 113 | 05.11.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Ulises Yegros | Defender | 118 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Nahuel Casasola | Defender | 117 | 05.11.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Lauro Gamba | Defender | 122 | 05.11.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Dante Spitale | Defender | 115 | 05.11.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #136 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 88 | 101 | 21–29 | 1.1M | Scouting | — | — |
| #135 | DR | Optional | Squad Investment | 108 | 118 | 20–27 | 2.0M | Scouting | — | — |
| #115 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 78 | 91 | 21–29 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | Matías Machado | — |
| #116 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Keiner Arias | ✓ |
| #117 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 3.4M | Fulfilled | Filippo Faggi | ✓ |
| #118 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Fulfilled | Tomás Ramírez | ✓ |
| #119 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Carlos Durán | ✓ |
| #127 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 101 | 111 | 20–27 | 918.0K | Fulfilled | Kleber Díaz | ✓ |
| #128 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 104 | 114 | 20–27 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | Raúl Frasnelli | ✓ |
| #131 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 101 | 111 | 20–27 | 918.0K | Fulfilled | Emiliano Saliadarre | — |
| #133 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 106 | 116 | 20–27 | 918.0K | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #134 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 102 | 112 | 20–27 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | — | — |