| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Murillo | Director of Football | 7 | 3 | 67% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Cristian Caicedo | Chief Scout | 7 | 0 | 44% | 05.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth America |
| Richard Uribe | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 03.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth America |
| Diego Palacios | Scout | 1 | 0 | 42% | 12.08.2026 | |
| Camilo Giraldo | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Miguel Sinisterra | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 11.5M | — | — | — | |
| Haissem Hassan | MR | 24 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 66% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Nelsson | DC | 27 | FC Nordsjaelland | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 66% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 24 | Dinamo Moscow | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 12.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | ST | 23 | Racing Genk | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Eddie Segura | DC | 29 | Los Angeles Football Club | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 67% | 104% | 5.8M | #1 DL | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Leandro Andrade | AMR | 26 | Polissia | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 100% | 4.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 25 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Francisco Murillo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 66% | 100% | 10.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jerónimo Barrera | MC | 22 | Fortaleza CEIF | Diego Palacios | Match Standout | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 101 | 42% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Arévalo | DM | 23 | Metalist | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 109% | 2.7M | #1 DL | — | — | |
| Jimer Fory | DL | 24 | Portland Timbers | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | #1 DL | — | — | |
| Robert Mejía | DM | 25 | Orenburg | Richard Uribe | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 100 | 40% | 99% | 4.5M | #2 AML | — | — | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 27 | Atlanta United FC | Richard Uribe | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 10.0M | #2 AML | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | #1 DL | — | — | Contract End |
| Kevin Andrade | DC | 27 | Zenit | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 3.0M | #1 DL | — | — | |
| Álvaro Angulo | DL | 29 | Pumas UNAM | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 3.2M | #1 DL | — | — | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 27 | Atlanta United FC | Cristian Caicedo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 9.3M | #1 DL | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Andrade | DC | Zenit | #3 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Álvaro Angulo | DL | Pumas UNAM | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | Atlanta United FC | #1 | — | Buy | 119 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Jimer Fory | DL | Portland Timbers | #4 | #1 | Buy | 110 | 114 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Arévalo | DM | Metalist | #5 | #1 | Buy | 102 | 103 | 40% | 109% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Eddie Segura | DC | Los Angeles Football Club | #5 | #1 | Consider | 114 | 112 | 67% | 104% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | Atlanta United FC | #2 | #2 | Consider | 144 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | Athletico Paranaense | #3 | — | Consider | 121 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | Contract End | Active |
| Eddie Segura | DC | Los Angeles Football Club | #4 | #1 | Consider | 119 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 5.8M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4 | #1 | DL | 100 | 21–29 | 1.4M | Cristian Caicedo | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #5 | #1 | DL | 100 | 21–29 | 1.4M | Cristian Caicedo | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #2 | #2 | AML | 103 | 21–29 | 1.4M | Richard Uribe | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Caicedo | Union Magdalena U20 | #5 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kévin Denkey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Andrade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eddie Segura | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Konaté | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manfred Ugalde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Zima | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Murillo | Kévin Denkey | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Leandro Andrade | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Caicedo | Eddie Segura | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Karim Konaté | Approve | 0.75 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Manfred Ugalde | Approve | 0.80 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Rafiu Durosinmi | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | David Zima | Approve | 0.75 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kévin Denkey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Andrade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eddie Segura | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Murillo | Kévin Denkey | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Francisco Murillo | Leandro Andrade | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Caicedo | Eddie Segura | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 11.5M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 7.4M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Victor Nelsson | FC Nordsjaelland | DC | Defender | 130 | 130 | 66% | 5.4M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 129 | 129 | 66% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 17.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.9M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 135 | 137 | 71% | 10.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 9.8M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 10.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| David Zima | Slavia Prague | DC | Defender | 130 | 131 | 67% | 4.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 12.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 69% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 66% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Andrade | Polissia | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 67% | 4.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | DL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 100 | 113 | 21–29 | 1.4M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #2 | AML | Important | Quality Upgrade | 103 | 116 | 21–29 | 1.4M | Fulfilled | — | — |