| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 44 | 0 | 53% | 30.12.2029 | East/Southern AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| George Martin | Scout | 38 | 1 | 55% | 30.06.2031 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 16 | 0 | 44% | 20.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Interim Coach | Manager | 7 | 0 | 47% | 30.06.2031 | |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 68% | 05.08.2030 | ||
| Scout | 3 | 1 | 51% | 30.06.2031 | East/Southern AfricaEastern Europe | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 68% | 05.10.2026 | ||
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 49% | 01.06.2027 | ||
| Timothy Spencer | Scout | 1 | 1 | 69% | 09.06.2031 | |
| Adam Wood | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Oldaker | DM | 32 | Barnet | George Martin | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 30.06.2031 | 30.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 76% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Schietroma | MC | 25 | Wycombe Wanderers | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 30.06.2031 | 30.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 94 | 72% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bashil Lubega | AMC | 22 | Fulham | Timothy Spencer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 09.06.2031 | 09.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 69% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Enrico | GK | 29 | Central Córdoba SdE | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 7 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 88% | 109% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Chávez | GK | 25 | Liniers | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 5 | 0 | 94 | 97 | 83% | 107% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| George Wickens | GK | 29 | PAOK | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2030 | 30.12.2030 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 83% | 113% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alfie Cicale | WL | 29 | HJK | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 104 | 83% | 92% | 3.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mateo Gridel | ML | 30 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 83% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Leonel Becerra | GK | 26 | Juventud | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2030 | 01.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 80% | 103% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sbonelo Ngcobo | GK | 27 | Bandari | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2030 | 01.01.2031 | 4 | 0 | 99 | 98 | 80% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Joel Ortiz | AML | 28 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2029 | 27.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 80% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Chiozza | MC | 29 | Alvarado | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2029 | 09.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 80% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Cailin Knock | AMR | 28 | Muranga Seal | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 90 | 83 | 80% | 83% | 900.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mark Ugboh | GK | 27 | Mjondalen | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2030 | 26.12.2030 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 99 | 75% | 88% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Chizoba Okoh | GK | 28 | Wikki Tourists | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2030 | 12.12.2030 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 106 | 75% | 90% | 315.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bukho Mkalipi | AMR | 30 | Mara Sugar | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 81 | 75% | 85% | 500.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Martin Børsheim | GK | 26 | Fredrikstad | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 75% | 108% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 32 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 75% | 105% | 2.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Joe Taylor | ST | 28 | Southampton | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 70% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Taylor | ST | 28 | Southampton | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2030 | 01.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 70% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Andy Cannon | DM | 35 | Barnet | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 68% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Efrain Lozano | MC | 30 | Veracruz | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 68% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Francisco Salerno | GK | 30 | Defensores Unidos | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2030 | 01.01.2031 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 67% | 109% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Victor Augo | GK | 29 | Sofapaka | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 67% | 95% | 127.5K | — | — | — | |
| Jakub Ojrzyński | GK | 28 | Kalmar FF | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2030 | 30.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 67% | 107% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Kayne Bonnevie | GK | 29 | Pau FC | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2030 | 25.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 67% | 107% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Benítez | GK | 23 | Los Andes | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2030 | 25.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 104 | 67% | 99% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Zapata | GK | 23 | Fenix | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2030 | 12.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 67% | 106% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Maldonado | GK | 30 | Instituto | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2030 | 03.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 67% | 104% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Fernández | GK | 29 | Encarnacion | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2030 | 03.12.2030 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 67% | 99% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Perruisset | GK | 25 | Ferrocarril Midland | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2030 | 30.11.2030 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 67% | 104% | 270.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kauan | GK | 28 | Londrina | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2030 | 18.11.2030 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 67% | 112% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Savely Nikiforov | DM | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Staff Tip | Active | 05.08.2030 | 05.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 67% | 100% | 140.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Valentino Venetucci | ML | 28 | Queens Park Rangers | Staff Tip | Active | 05.08.2030 | 05.08.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 103 | 67% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Will Lankshear | ST | 26 | Burnley | Staff Tip | Active | 21.01.2030 | 21.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 840.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Gugenheim | AMR | 26 | Cuiabá | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 67% | 98% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Cuello | MR | 31 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 14.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Camargo | DR | 30 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2029 | 12.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 67% | 98% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ayanda Vete | ML | 30 | Kariobangi Sharks | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 10.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 82 | 67% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | AMR | 30 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 84 | 67% | 86% | 585.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 31 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 67% | 98% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Josephat Lopaga | AMR | 28 | Kakamega Homeboyz | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Killian Sueldo | MR | 26 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 09.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Keith Imbali | MC | 27 | Shabana | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 02.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 88 | 67% | 86% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Danilo Ruiz Díaz | MR | 28 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2029 | 18.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 118 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Keagan Phiri | MC | 29 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 19.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 67% | 104% | 3.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maks Ebong | DM | 31 | Al Ahly | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Isaac Solet | DM | 30 | O'Higgins | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 64% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Harrison Minturn | DC | 27 | Swindon Town | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 93 | 49% | 100% | 140.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Spearing | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 86 | 49% | 100% | 18.0K | — | — | — | |||
| Taylor Harwood-Bellis | DC | 29 | Manchester City | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 30.06.2031 | 30.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 164 | 44% | 100% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Blake Campbell | DC | 22 | Watford | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 82 | 43% | 100% | 220.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | 22 | Stoke City | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 117 | 43% | 100% | 320.0K | — | — | — | |
| James Reid | DC | 20 | West Ham United | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 113 | 43% | 100% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jasper Judd | DR | 23 | Barnet | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 43% | 100% | 75.0K | — | — | — | |
| Josip Radman | MC | 24 | Bristol Rovers | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 95 | 43% | 100% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dean Zungu | FL | 26 | Maritzburg United | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2031 | 31.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 130 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| David Ogaga | DL | 28 | Botosani | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2031 | 31.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| David Andersson | GK | 27 | IF Elfsborg | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2030 | 29.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Loaiza | GK | 28 | Once Caldas | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2030 | 26.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Acuña | GK | 27 | Everton de Viña del Mar | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2030 | 24.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 40% | 110% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Chijioke Aniagboso | GK | 27 | Kolos | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2030 | 24.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Will Brook | GK | 27 | Salernitana | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2030 | 19.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 40% | 95% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aphile Ngobese | GK | 26 | Kariobangi Sharks | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2030 | 18.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 80 | 40% | 94% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kane Mavrantziotis-Bove | GK | 24 | Volga | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2030 | 16.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 78 | 40% | 87% | 51.0K | — | — | — | |
| Fernando Guillén | GK | 27 | Rayo Zuliano | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2030 | 15.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 106 | 40% | 102% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jackson Smith | GK | 29 | Crawley Town | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2030 | 04.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kareem Ibrahim | GK | 23 | Ikorodu City | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2030 | 02.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 40% | 91% | 68.0K | — | — | — | |
| Hampus Gustafsson | GK | 30 | Örgryte | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2030 | 01.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Frankarlos Benítez | GK | 27 | Deportivo La Guaira | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2030 | 29.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Múgica | GK | 27 | Morón | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2030 | 26.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matthieu Epolo | GK | 26 | Racing Genk | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2030 | 23.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 40% | 116% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Guillermo Maidana | GK | 30 | Deportivo Capiata | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2030 | 19.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 100 | 40% | 103% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vega | GK | 28 | Deportivo Miranda | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2030 | 10.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 103 | 40% | 99% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Fisher | GK | 26 | Breidablik | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2030 | 08.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kees Sims | GK | 28 | Brommapojkarna | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2030 | 08.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 107% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Williams Tortolero | GK | 28 | Bolívar | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2030 | 07.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maxwell Mulili | GK | 29 | Shabana | George Martin | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2030 | 04.11.2030 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 91 | 40% | 105% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Penepil | DL | 28 | Acassuso | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Iago Teles | AML | 31 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2029 | 27.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Centurión | MR | 28 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 102 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Barbosa | MR | 30 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2029 | 22.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Pannoni | MR | 24 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2029 | 21.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude | |
| Antonio Yakoub | AMR | 29 | Orebro | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 31 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2029 | 07.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Dancan Omala | ML | 24 | Nairobi United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 40% | 89% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dylan Vergara | AML | 31 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Frank Junior Adjei | MC | 27 | Hammarby | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Smith | MC | 31 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 100 | 40% | 99% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Ayanrinde | AMR | 30 | Kenya Police | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2029 | 14.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 86 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bafana Zitha | AMR | 27 | Sofapaka | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 94 | 40% | 83% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Ayunta | AMC | 28 | Sabadell | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Kanu | ST | 26 | Bradford City | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 26.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Rui Costa | AMR | 35 | Port Vale | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 104 | 40% | 91% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 30 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 122 | 40% | 113% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brando Moruzzi | DL | 26 | Plymouth Argyle | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Larios | DL | 27 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 9.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavin Kilkenny | DM | 31 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 40% | 101% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 29 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 17.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Clarke | DR | 30 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 31.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Evidence Billiat | MC | 29 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Sifiso Grobler | DC | 31 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 40% | 108% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jayden Sweeney | DL | 29 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Goodman Mosele | DM | 31 | Chippa United | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | DR | 26 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Larios | DL | 27 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Marios Siabanis | GK | 31 | Volos NPS | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Siyanda Msani | DL | 29 | University of Pretoria | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 87 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Richard Ludha | GK | 30 | MFK Skalica | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Thabang Matuludi | DR | 32 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 40% | 106% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abduvohid Ne'matov | GK | 30 | Nasaf | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 107 | 40% | 111% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dominik Takáč | GK | 32 | Slovan Bratislava | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 118 | 40% | 113% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 29 | Grazer AK | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Brent Gabriel | GK | 32 | Zulte Waregem | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 32 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 2.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | 35 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 40% | 97% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | 26 | Niger Tornadoes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 81 | 40% | 75% | 50.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Gómez | DL | Braga | #150 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 144 | 67% | 114% | 44.1M | Shadow | |
| — | #136 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 135 | 67% | 111% | 21.6M | Shadow | |||
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Ponte Preta | #216 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 8.3M | Shadow | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | San Diego Football Club | #145 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 135 | 67% | 115% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| — | #218 | — | Buy | 109 | 110 | 90% | 95% | 2.2M | Shadow | |||
| Josh Eccles | DR | Molde | #229 | — | Buy | 127 | 128 | 83% | 107% | 750.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Pescara | #65 | — | Buy | 115 | 121 | 83% | 106% | 7.9M | Shadow | |
| Agustín Chávez | GK | Liniers | #262 | — | Buy | 94 | 97 | 83% | 107% | 50.0K | Injured | Shadow |
| Francisco Chaverra | WL | Atletico Nacional | #209 | — | Buy | 128 | 131 | 80% | 105% | 2.2M | Shadow | |
| Joel Bagan | DL | Cardiff City | #147 | — | Buy | 121 | 127 | 80% | 111% | 14.0M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Chiozza | MC | Alvarado | #213 | — | Buy | 117 | 121 | 80% | 96% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | Queens Park Rangers | #151 | — | Buy | 144 | 139 | 75% | 114% | 23.0M | Shadow | |
| David Kasumu | DM | Brentford | #140 | — | Buy | 123 | 118 | 75% | 105% | 2.3M | Contract End | Shadow |
| Tomás Sives | AMR | Estudiantes | #215 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 75% | 101% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| — | #142 | — | Buy | 131 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 15.3M | Shadow | |||
| Nicolas Madsen | DM | Aalborg | #138 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 67% | 115% | 12.0M | Injured | Shadow |
| Etienne Green | GK | Red Bull Salzburg | #50 | — | Buy | 122 | 127 | 67% | 114% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | FCSB | #66 | — | Buy | 115 | 134 | 67% | 103% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Kayne Bonnevie | GK | Pau FC | #258 | — | Buy | 114 | 116 | 67% | 107% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Pablo Fernández | GK | Encarnacion | #245 | — | Buy | 110 | 110 | 67% | 99% | 800.0K | Shadow | |
| Leroy Abanda | DL | Middlesbrough | #149 | — | Buy | 110 | 113 | 67% | 104% | 6.7M | Shadow | |
| Joselillo | AML | Lazio | #154 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 40% | 95% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Joaquín Enrico | GK | Central Córdoba SdE | #251 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 86% | 109% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Francisco Maidana | DM | Kairat | #212 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 86% | 101% | 1.7M | Shadow | |
| Musa Malik | AMR | Ikorodu City | #215 | — | Consider | 122 | 121 | 86% | 95% | 2.1M | Shadow | |
| Chinedu Nwosu | AMR | Iberia 1999 | #217 | — | Consider | 119 | 118 | 86% | 94% | 4.0M | Shadow | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | Estudiantes de Merida | #58 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 80% | 107% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Román Pérez | MC | Racing Club | #229 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 80% | 100% | 1.7M | Shadow | |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | Newell's Old Boys | #213 | — | Consider | 117 | 113 | 80% | 100% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Cristian Rodríguez | AMR | Barracas Central | #218 | — | Consider | 109 | 105 | 80% | 94% | 540.0K | Shadow | |
| Alfie Cicale | WL | HJK | #214 | — | Consider | 109 | 108 | 80% | 92% | 3.5M | Shadow | |
| George Wickens | GK | PAOK | #247 | — | Consider | 131 | 128 | 75% | 113% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Welington | DL | Gillingham | #135 | — | Consider | 131 | 137 | 75% | 113% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| Conor Coventry | DM | Austria Wien | #138 | — | Consider | 128 | 119 | 75% | 110% | 13.5M | Shadow | |
| Daniil Khudyakov | GK | Admira Wacker | #67 | — | Consider | 127 | 123 | 75% | 95% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | DM | Asante Kotoko | #222 | — | Consider | 120 | 119 | 75% | 104% | 2.8M | Shadow | |
| Lukas Gütlbauer | GK | VfL Wolfsburg | #54 | — | Consider | 111 | 116 | 75% | 88% | 2.2M | Shadow | |
| Jordan Zemura | DL | Dinamo Zagreb | #136 | — | Consider | 142 | 132 | 67% | 114% | 28.8M | Shadow | |
| Tariq Lamptey | DR | Queens Park Rangers | #141 | — | Consider | 140 | 134 | 67% | 104% | 21.0M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Lauro | MC | Flandria | #224 | — | Consider | 135 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 2.9M | Shadow | |
| Will Fish | DC | Cardiff City | #142 | — | Consider | 134 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson | GK | Chelsea | #61 | — | Consider | 134 | 139 | 67% | 109% | 25.0M | Shadow | |
| Brandon Austin | GK | Cardiff City | #60 | — | Consider | 126 | 121 | 67% | 118% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Nahuel Manganelli | GK | Newell's Old Boys | #244 | — | Consider | 124 | 114 | 67% | 105% | 250.0K | Shadow | |
| Lautaro Maldonado | GK | Instituto | #245 | — | Consider | 115 | 113 | 67% | 104% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Newcastle United | #148 | — | Consider | 154 | 136 | 40% | 121% | 31.4M | Shadow | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Grazer AK | #154 | — | Consider | 129 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 3.6M | Shadow | |
| Kelly N'Mai | ML | Torino | #154 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 7.3M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.85 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Reject | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.78 | 2.16 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.58 | 1.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Femi Seriki | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Femi Seriki | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Femi Seriki | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Femi Seriki | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Femi Seriki | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Efrain Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andy Cannon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keagan Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Børsheim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Femi Seriki | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bukho Mkalipi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alfie Cicale | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cailin Knock | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Gridel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liel Abada | Charlotte Football Club | AMR | Midfielder | 132 | 133 | 66% | 11.1M | 05.10.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Philip Otele | Basel | ML | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 64% | 5.0M | 05.10.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Al Ahly | ST | Forward | 110 | 110 | 66% | 1.8M | 05.10.2026 | 6 | 0 | |
| Andy Cannon | Barnet | DM | Defender | 107 | 107 | 68% | 2.6M | 05.10.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Tiago Freitas | Benfica | DM | Defender | 106 | 117 | 67% | 7.0M | 28.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Blackburn Rovers | MC | Midfielder | 94 | 110 | 68% | 1.7M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Oleksandr Pikhalionok | Dynamo Kyiv | DM | Defender | 127 | 127 | 63% | 5.7M | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | ML | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 64% | 12.6M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| James Eto'o | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 117 | 118 | 65% | 5.9M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Efrain Lozano | Veracruz | MC | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 68% | 3.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Promise David | Union SG | AMC | Midfielder | 130 | 131 | 64% | 9.9M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.7M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 129 | 129 | 64% | 8.3M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 63% | 2.5M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Tobias Christensen | Rapid Bucharest | MC | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 63% | 2.0M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 3.7M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Wallyson | ABC | AML | Midfielder | 112 | 112 | 66% | 250.0K | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 5.1M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 5.6M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 5.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 65% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Bell | Viking | DM | Defender | 121 | 121 | 64% | 1.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | GK | Goalkeeper | 150 | 150 | 35% | 5.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmytro Riznyk | Shakhtar | GK | Goalkeeper | 148 | 148 | 35% | 5.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Haikin | Bodo/Glimt | GK | Goalkeeper | 145 | 145 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jindřich Staněk | Slavia Prague | GK | Goalkeeper | 143 | 143 | 35% | 2.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marvin Keller | Young Boys | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 137 | 35% | 6.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Ferguson | Defender | 154 | 23.06.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson | Goalkeeper | 134 | 02.06.2031 | 67% | Consider |
| Kelly N'Mai | Forward | 125 | 19.05.2031 | 40% | Consider |
| Dennis Cirkin | Defender | 144 | 21.04.2031 | 75% | Buy |
| David Kasumu | Defender | 123 | 14.04.2031 | 75% | Buy |
| Will Fish | Defender | 134 | 14.04.2031 | 67% | Consider |
| Leroy Abanda | Defender | 110 | 24.03.2031 | 67% | Buy |
| Tariq Lamptey | Defender | 140 | 24.02.2031 | 67% | Consider |
| Welington | Defender | 131 | 17.02.2031 | 75% | Consider |
| Agustín Chávez | Goalkeeper | 94 | 31.12.2030 | 83% | Buy |
| Brandon Austin | Goalkeeper | 126 | 30.12.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Nahuel Manganelli | Goalkeeper | 124 | 02.12.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Kayne Bonnevie | Goalkeeper | 114 | 02.12.2030 | 67% | Buy |
| Pablo Fernández | Goalkeeper | 110 | 02.12.2030 | 67% | Buy |
| Lautaro Maldonado | Goalkeeper | 115 | 02.12.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Joaquín Enrico | Goalkeeper | 128 | 02.12.2030 | 86% | Consider |
| George Wickens | Goalkeeper | 131 | 02.12.2030 | 75% | Consider |
| Joel Bagan | Defender | 121 | 23.09.2030 | 80% | Buy |
| Defender | 131 | 09.09.2030 | 67% | Buy | |
| Josh Eccles | Midfielder | 127 | 31.12.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Román Pérez | Midfielder | 117 | 31.12.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Tomás Sives | Midfielder | 116 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Francisco Chaverra | Midfielder | 128 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Cristian Rodríguez | Midfielder | 109 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Musa Malik | Midfielder | 122 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | Midfielder | 120 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Tomás Cuello | Midfielder | 134 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Chinedu Nwosu | Midfielder | 119 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Francisco Maidana | Midfielder | 127 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Midfielder | 117 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Lucas Chiozza | Midfielder | 117 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Alfie Cicale | Midfielder | 109 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 109 | 03.12.2029 | 90% | Buy | |
| Thiago Lauro | Midfielder | 135 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Aidan Morris | Defender | 133 | 02.07.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Aaron Connolly | Forward | 129 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Joselillo | Forward | 126 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Nicolas Madsen | Defender | 128 | 10.07.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Defender | 136 | 23.08.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy | |
| Jordan Zemura | Defender | 142 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Sergio Gómez | Defender | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Conor Coventry | Defender | 128 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Etienne Green | Goalkeeper | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Jamie Cumming | Goalkeeper | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Răzvan Sava | Goalkeeper | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Lukas Gütlbauer | Goalkeeper | 111 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Esteban Glellel | Goalkeeper | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Daniil Khudyakov | Goalkeeper | 127 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #278 | GK | Critical | Formation Gap | 66 | 73 | 20–31 | 1.1M | Shortlisted | Mattia Magalotti | ✓ |
| #259 | MC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 78 | 91 | 21–29 | 1.5M | Shortlisted | Darren Oldaker | ✓ |
| #258 | GK | Critical | Formation Gap | 66 | 73 | 20–31 | 1.1M | Fulfilled | Ethan Gold | ✓ |
| #272 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 638.6K | Fulfilled | Karamoko Kaba | ✓ |
| #275 | FR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 638.6K | Fulfilled | Daniel Spencer | ✓ |