| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Aboubakar | Director of Football | 15 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Georges Hongla | Manager | 8 | 0 | 53% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Jean Dawa | Chief Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | West AfricaWestern Europe |
| Stephane Ekambi | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | DL | 23 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 80 | 70% | 100% | 360.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Franck Ntsague | DM | 24 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 76 | 70% | 100% | 135.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Stephane Noah | WL | 19 | PWD Bamenda | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 59 | 58% | 100% | 8.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mario Kouma | DM | 22 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 55 | 58% | 100% | 15.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | DL | 25 | Fortuna Mfou | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 59 | 58% | 100% | 10.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | DC | 24 | Cotonsport Garoua | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 65 | 58% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jean Ousama | AMR | 17 | Canon Yaounde | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 79 | 58% | 100% | 4.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nko Ghangle Rattensi | DL | 20 | Victoria United | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 76 | 45% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bogard Agbor | DL | 20 | PWD Bamenda | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 57 | 45% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jason Moulle | GK | 18 | Victoria United | Georges Hongla | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 80 | 45% | 100% | 2.5K | — | — | — | |
| Raphael Onyedika | DM | 25 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Jean Dawa | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | #1 MR | — | — | |
| Félix Djoubairou | DM | 28 | Renaissance | Jean Dawa | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 69 | 40% | 84% | 30.0K | #1 MR | — | — | |
| Abraham Marcus | AMR | 26 | Varzim | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Sotiris Alexandropoulos | DM | 24 | Grenoble Foot 38 | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Themba Erasmus | MC | 30 | Free State Stars | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Iyad Mohamed | DM | 25 | Portsmouth | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Keita Baldé | AMR | 31 | Lazio | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Alberto Grassi | DM | 31 | Cremonese | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Varol Tasar | MR | 29 | Yverdon | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolas Cozza | DL | 27 | VfL Wolfsburg | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | DR | 22 | Orlando Pirates | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Calvin Ramsay | DR | 23 | Aston Villa | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bendegúz Bolla | DR | 26 | Rapid Wien | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Farid El Melali | MR | 29 | CR Belouizdad | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mathias Olesen | DM | 25 | Greuther Fürth | Samuel Aboubakar | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raphael Onyedika | DM | Eintracht Frankfurt | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | Active |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franck Ntsague | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Ousama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stephane Noah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mario Kouma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Aboubakar | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Samuel Aboubakar | Franck Ntsague | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Daniel Andela Mendje | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Ousama | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Stephane Noah | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Mario Kouma | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franck Ntsague | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Ousama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stephane Noah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mario Kouma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Aboubakar | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Samuel Aboubakar | Franck Ntsague | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Daniel Andela Mendje | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Ousama | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Stephane Noah | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Mario Kouma | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franck Ntsague | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Ousama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stephane Noah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mario Kouma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Aboubakar | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Samuel Aboubakar | Franck Ntsague | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Daniel Andela Mendje | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Ousama | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Stephane Noah | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Mario Kouma | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Pierre Nguele Nkotto | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franck Ntsague | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcel Djialeu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jean Ousama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Aboubakar | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Samuel Aboubakar | Franck Ntsague | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Marcel Djialeu | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Daniel Andela Mendje | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Georges Hongla | Jean Ousama | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abraham Marcus | Estrela da Amadora | AMR | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 47% | 6.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sotiris Alexandropoulos | Sporting CP | DM | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 47% | 4.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Themba Erasmus | Free State Stars | MC | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 1.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Iyad Mohamed | Portsmouth | DM | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 35% | 3.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keita Baldé | Monza | AMR | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 47% | 2.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alberto Grassi | Cremonese | DM | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 2.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | MR | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolas Cozza | VfL Wolfsburg | DL | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 6.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | Orlando Pirates | DR | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 4.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Calvin Ramsay | Liverpool | DR | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 5.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | DR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Farid El Melali | CR Belouizdad | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mathias Olesen | Greuther Fürth | DM | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 3.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | 3.9M | Negotiating | Bertrand Essiane Ndjongolo | ✓ |