| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 99 | 5 | 52% | 15.03.2030 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Steven Benito | Scout | 41 | 17 | 54% | 22.04.2030 | South AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 27 | 0 | 57% | 29.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 14 | 0 | 45% | 26.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 45% | 30.01.2029 | Western Europe | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 67% | 01.01.2030 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 35% | 03.08.2026 | ||
| Breel Okafor | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Fabian Xhaka | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.10.2029 | 14.03.2030 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 88% | 115% | 8.5M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | 26 | Köln | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 4 | 0 | 153 | 152 | 80% | 122% | 27.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | 25 | Southampton | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.03.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 80% | 116% | 14.4M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Lukas Ullrich | DL | 26 | Schalke 04 | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2030 | 20.04.2030 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 80% | 118% | 3.1M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 80% | 122% | 41.4M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | 26 | Betis | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 158 | 75% | 120% | 38.2M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Samson Baidoo | DC | 26 | RC Lens | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 157 | 75% | 118% | 27.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | 28 | Leicester City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.03.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 75% | 117% | 12.0M | #322 DL | — | — | Injured |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | 23 | Parma | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.03.2030 | 13.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 75% | 115% | 7.3M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Alexander Prass | DL | 28 | Werder Bremen | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2030 | 10.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 75% | 119% | 6.7M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | 29 | Leicester City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 75% | 118% | 16.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 29 | Millwall | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.03.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 75% | 114% | 14.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.11.2029 | 09.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 137 | 75% | 114% | 7.1M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Simon Sohm | DM | 29 | Sassuolo | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 67% | 120% | 15.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | 23 | RB Leipzig | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.03.2030 | 13.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 67% | 120% | 18.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | 29 | Académico de Viseu | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.03.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 67% | 110% | 6.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Jonas Sterner | DR | 27 | VfL Bochum | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.03.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 67% | 113% | 2.1M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End |
| Sidnei Tavares | DM | 28 | Walsall | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.03.2030 | 02.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 67% | 112% | 7.3M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2030 | 31.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 67% | 114% | 5.7M | #322 DL | — | — | Injured |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | 25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 2.8M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 29 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.12.2029 | 10.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 129 | 67% | 115% | 9.5M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | 23 | Parma | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.12.2029 | 08.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 67% | 115% | 6.8M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Enis Ujkaj | GK | 26 | Winterthur | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 105 | 67% | 100% | 110.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Noah Streit | MR | 24 | CF Montreal | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 12 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 92% | 92% | 5.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | 22 | Olimpia | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 6 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 86% | 101% | 10.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joel Ezra | DR | 22 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 30.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 101 | 117 | 83% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jakob Brandtner | DL | 24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 83% | 95% | 1.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Romeo Mörth | MC | 23 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 5 | 0 | 91 | 99 | 83% | 89% | 750.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2029 | 21.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 120 | 80% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Pharell Hensel | DM | 22 | VfL Wolfsburg | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 80% | 110% | 8.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Escobar | AML | 22 | Monagas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 10.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 95 | 80% | 78% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Daniel Mahiya | DR | 22 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 87 | 80% | 91% | 350.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Philipp Moizi | AML | 22 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 98 | 80% | 83% | 900.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | 28 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 75% | 107% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 14.09.2029 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 115 | 75% | 89% | 229.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Moritz Göttlicher | DM | 22 | VfL Bochum | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 127 | 75% | 105% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Guillaume Furrer | ML | 29 | Lecco | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 75% | 95% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2027 | 13.04.2028 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 40.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mustapha Umar | AMR | 24 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2027 | 22.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 105 | 75% | 88% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabian Rossdorfer | MC | 24 | SV Ried | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 108 | 75% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matteo Schablas | DR | 25 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 97 | 75% | 89% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ulises Yegros | DC | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 132 | 67% | 112% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Simon Sohm | DM | 29 | Sassuolo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 146 | 67% | 120% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ardon Jashari | DM | 27 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 158 | 67% | 122% | 17.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 28 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 16.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 67% | 108% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Román Barrios | MC | 21 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 17.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 67% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Abdulganeey Teslim | DL | 21 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2029 | 13.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 67% | 87% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Axel Beilis | MR | 22 | Colón | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 106 | 67% | 95% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bujar Pllana | DC | 28 | Basel | Staff Tip | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 101 | 67% | 100% | 290.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 22.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 67% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Marino | DR | 23 | Deportivo Maldonado | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 67% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Schnitzer | DC | 22 | FC Augsburg | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Luján | DL | 23 | Rubio Nu | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 99 | 67% | 91% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Filip Stojilković | ST | 30 | Pisa | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 67% | 103% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 24 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2028 | 24.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 133 | 67% | 98% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 30 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 05.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilia Ivanschitz | MC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2027 | 19.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 101 | 67% | 89% | 1.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kareem Yusuff | MR | 21 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 105 | 67% | 80% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ludvig Arvidsson | MR | 21 | Halmstad | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 07.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 67% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 24 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 67% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Roman Horák | DM | 25 | Sparta Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 120 | 67% | 105% | 2.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ibrahim Salah | AML | 28 | Basel | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 134 | 67% | 101% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentin Zabransky | DC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jonas Peinhart | AMC | 21 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 87 | 67% | 84% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Max Corbon | DM | 23 | Olympique de Marseille | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 96 | 67% | 91% | 1.1M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 23 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 100 | 67% | 80% | 600.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ilia Ivanschitz | MC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 101 | 67% | 85% | 500.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Daniel Mahiya | DR | 22 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 101 | 67% | 90% | 350.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 29 | Independiente Rivadavia | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Maks Ebong | DM | 30 | Randers | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jason Gnakpa | DC | 26 | Stade Nyonnais | Staff Tip | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 62% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Steve Rouiller | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 58% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |||
| Luis Fernando | AMR | 25 | Vaduz | Staff Tip | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 106 | 55% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriele de Donno | MR | 28 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Staff Tip | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 115 | 55% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Görtler | MC | 35 | St. Gallen | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 114 | 44% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mats Rots | DL | 24 | Union Berlin | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2030 | 22.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 12.6M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Tom Bischof | DM | 24 | Bayern Munich | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2030 | 21.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 37.8M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2030 | 17.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 34.2M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Taylor Harwood-Bellis | DC | 28 | Middlesbrough | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 40% | 114% | 28.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | 27 | Reading | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2030 | 16.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Sanoussy Ba | DL | 26 | SC Paderborn | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 3.8M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Eric da Silva Moreira | DR | 23 | Nottingham Forest | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2030 | 14.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | 26 | Coventry City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2030 | 11.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | 25 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2030 | 09.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 40% | 111% | 2.8M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End |
| Stefano Russo | DC | 29 | Arminia Bielefeld | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2030 | 08.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 26 | Hull City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 49.5M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 27 | Watford | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2030 | 05.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Luis Engelns | DM | 23 | TSG Hoffenheim | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 16.2M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2030 | 04.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Cesare Casadei | DM | 27 | Monaco | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2030 | 03.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 20.7M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 27 | Preston | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2030 | 30.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Luke Thomas | DL | 28 | Leicester City | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2030 | 29.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 8.4M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Owen Dodgson | DL | 27 | Stockport County | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2030 | 28.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 3.4M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | 27 | Bolton Wanderers | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 25.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 21.6M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| David Affengruber | DC | 29 | Luton Town | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 25.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 22.0M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Tom Rothe | DL | 25 | Union Berlin | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2030 | 23.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 24.5M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Davis Rath | DM | 24 | Austria Salzburg | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2030 | 23.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 550.0K | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 27 | Huddersfield Town | Steven Benito | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 40% | 118% | 16.2M | #322 DL | — | — | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | 25 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 17.1M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 29 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2030 | 13.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Xavier Simons | DM | 27 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2030 | 13.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 21.6M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | 26 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Tim Janisch | DR | 24 | SC Paderborn | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2030 | 10.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 2.6M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | 26 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2030 | 09.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 36.7M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2030 | 08.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 49.5M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | 23 | RB Leipzig | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 19.8M | #322 DL | — | — | ||
| Soufiane El-Faouzi | DM | 27 | Holstein Kiel | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 5.5M | #322 DL | — | — | Contract End | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | 29 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2030 | 30.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 40% | 108% | 900.0K | #320 DL | — | — | ||
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | 26 | Köln | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2030 | 30.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 146 | 40% | 122% | 27.9M | #320 DL | — | — | ||
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 155 | 40% | 113% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| César Pérez | DM | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 139 | 40% | 112% | 8.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaiki | DL | 27 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 130 | 40% | 119% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | 26 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 134 | 40% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Amaya | DR | 28 | Fénix | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 18.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 40% | 110% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristian Graciano | DR | 26 | Deportivo Pereira | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 18.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Dinocco | DR | 28 | Sacachispas | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2029 | 14.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 30 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2029 | 08.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 97 | 40% | 105% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 29 | Operário Ferroviário | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Ferreyra | DR | 26 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 40% | 110% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Gorosito | DR | 28 | Fénix | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 382.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Mauro Alarcón | DR | 28 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 90 | 40% | 102% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Facello | DR | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 105 | 40% | 109% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Chinemerem Ugwueze | DM | 28 | Rivers United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 04.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 28 | Deportivo Cali | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 04.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 25 | Austin FC | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 157 | 40% | 115% | 13.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Tobías Machado | AMR | 22 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 133 | 40% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Daouda Togola | AMR | 21 | Afrique Foot Elite | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 88% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Aytor Herrera | DR | 22 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2029 | 07.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jeremías Arias | DL | 22 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2029 | 06.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 99 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Wael Mohya | MC | 21 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Christopher Richards | DM | 28 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 84 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Dion Hofmeister | DM | 20 | Kaiserslautern | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 22 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 103 | 40% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sanneh | DR | 22 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 40% | 101% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 22 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Hannibal | MC | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 153 | 40% | 110% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 30.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 23 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ebu Bekir İş | DM | 21 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 127 | 40% | 104% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 23 | Yaracuyanos | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Pinna Sagbamaowei | DC | 23 | Bayelsa United | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 108 | 40% | 85% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mateo Ferrari | DR | 22 | Atlanta | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Oladoye Ezekiel | DR | 22 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Max Corbon | DM | 23 | Olympique de Marseille | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 98% | 3.1M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Filip Stojilković | ST | 30 | Pisa | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Aimar Govea | ML | 23 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 105 | 40% | 92% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodri Ajegun | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | 33 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2028 | 13.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 102 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fabrizio Cavegn | ST | 27 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2028 | 20.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Che Adams | AMC | 33 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2028 | 18.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jakob Brandtner | DL | 24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 98 | 40% | 93% | 2.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Filip Reshane | DR | 22 | Lillestrom | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2027 | 14.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 40% | 92% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Neskoromnyi | WL | 24 | BATE | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2027 | 24.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Timofey Simanenka | AMR | 23 | Gomel | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 11.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Henrry Díaz | DM | 22 | Monagas | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Davidson | DR | 24 | Cheltenham Town | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 32 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Bastian Maierhofer | DC | 23 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 91 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 29 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentin Toifl | DC | 24 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 107 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentin Zabransky | DC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 24 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Juho Lähteenmäki | DL | 23 | FC Nordsjaelland | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Max Corbon | DM | 23 | Olympique de Marseille | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 79 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marijan Österreicher | DL | 24 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dejan Lazaro | DR | 28 | Stripfing | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Noé Boum | MC | 25 | Petržalka | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 95 | 40% | 85% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tyron Owusu | MC | 26 | Luzern | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Petar Stanić | MC | 28 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lars Stöckl | DR | 23 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 81 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | DL | 23 | FC Nordsjaelland | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Enrique Aguilar | MR | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 94 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luca Šantor | DM | 23 | Primorje | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 94 | 40% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jakob Brunnhofer | DC | 24 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 89 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Richmond Osayantin | AML | 22 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 92 | 40% | 81% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Marijan Österreicher | DL | 24 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Daris Đezić | ML | 24 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 79 | 40% | 79% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Herba Guirassy | ML | 23 | Young Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 29 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilias Ebnoutalib | DC | 24 | Hannover 96 | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 99 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Owen | MR | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 92 | 40% | 85% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 31 | Kawasaki Frontale | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 8.8M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cheveyo Tsawa | DM | Club Brugge | #220 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 131 | 86% | 101% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Quirin Rackl | DL | LASK | #229 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 118 | 80% | 95% | 3.2M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Ibrahim Salah | AML | Basel | #150 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 134 | 67% | 101% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Kai Klefisch | DC | Nürnberg | #156 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 134 | 67% | 101% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Kacper Kościerski | DR | Magdeburg | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 117 | 58% | 98% | 3.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Jonas Harder | DM | Stromsgodset | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 125 | 56% | 104% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Jussef Nasrawe | DL | Austria Wien | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 125 | 56% | 105% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 120 | 56% | 104% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Luka Vušković | DC | Coventry City | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 158 | 171 | 52% | 121% | 89.1M | Active | |
| Honest Ahanor | DL | Napoli | #367 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 148 | 47% | 120% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Tom Rothe | DL | Union Berlin | #378 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 24.5M | Active | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | RB Leipzig | #383 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | Millwall | #373 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | Parma | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Haydon Roberts | DL | Reading | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Owen Dodgson | DL | Stockport County | #382 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #398 | #322 | Buy | 157 | 157 | 80% | 122% | 41.4M | Active | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | Southampton | #399 | #322 | Buy | 148 | 149 | 80% | 116% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #396 | — | Buy | 157 | 157 | 75% | 122% | 41.4M | Active | |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | Fortuna Düsseldorf | #276 | — | Buy | 153 | 156 | 75% | 110% | 25.2M | Age | Shadow |
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | Köln | #398 | #322 | Buy | 150 | 151 | 75% | 122% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | Millwall | #388 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 75% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | Parma | #395 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 75% | 115% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Franz-Ethan Meichtry | MC | Reggiana | #128 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 75% | 101% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Ángel Aguayo | DM | Nacional | #221 | — | Buy | 104 | 106 | 75% | 96% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | Southampton | #381 | — | Buy | 148 | 150 | 67% | 115% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Simon Sohm | DM | Sassuolo | #397 | — | Buy | 147 | 149 | 67% | 120% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Lukas Ullrich | DL | Schalke 04 | #382 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 67% | 118% | 2.9M | Contract End | Active |
| Alexander Prass | DL | Werder Bremen | #391 | — | Buy | 137 | 140 | 67% | 119% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | Nottingham Forest | #265 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 21.0M | Shadow | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Barcelona | #270 | — | Buy | 136 | 140 | 67% | 105% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | Parma | #381 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 67% | 115% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | Millwall | #384 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 67% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Sascha Britschgi | DR | Parma | #369 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 67% | 115% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Jon Karrikaburu | ST | Newcastle United | #273 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 67% | 106% | 31.0M | Shadow | |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | Eintracht Braunschweig | #375 | — | Buy | 131 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 2.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Sidnei Tavares | DM | Walsall | #386 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 67% | 112% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | Académico de Viseu | #390 | — | Buy | 123 | 124 | 67% | 110% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Lars Remmem | MC | Antwerp | #228 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 67% | 101% | 3.0M | Shadow | |
| — | #225 | — | Buy | 119 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 5.7M | Shadow | |||
| Matvey Kislyak | DM | Juventus | #367 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 58% | 117% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #367 | — | Buy | 141 | 145 | 56% | 115% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Tim Drexler | DR | Borussia Mönchengladbach | #367 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 56% | 109% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Pharell Hensel | DM | VfL Wolfsburg | #367 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 52% | 110% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | Eintracht Braunschweig | #367 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 52% | 103% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Atlético Madrid | #367 | — | Buy | 131 | 135 | 47% | 111% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ronwen Grobler | DC | Celta | #367 | — | Buy | 128 | 131 | 47% | 106% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #369 | — | Buy | 151 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 49.5M | Active | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | Southampton | #375 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Cesare Casadei | DM | Monaco | #387 | — | Buy | 149 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | Bolton Wanderers | #373 | — | Buy | 147 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Simon Sohm | DM | Sassuolo | #385 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 18.0M | Active | |
| David Affengruber | DC | Luton Town | #380 | — | Buy | 144 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Prass | DL | Werder Bremen | #379 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 40% | 119% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Luis Engelns | DM | TSG Hoffenheim | #388 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Mats Rots | DL | Union Berlin | #401 | #322 | Buy | 139 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Lukas Ullrich | DL | Schalke 04 | #377 | — | Buy | 138 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 3.9M | Contract End | Active |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | Eintracht Braunschweig | #374 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 2.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Luke Thomas | DL | Leicester City | #383 | — | Buy | 137 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | Coventry City | #372 | — | Buy | 136 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | Millwall | #381 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | Preston | #384 | — | Buy | 133 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Tim Hoffmann | DL | Eintracht Braunschweig | #391 | — | Buy | 132 | 134 | 40% | 111% | 2.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Sanoussy Ba | DL | SC Paderborn | #396 | — | Buy | 130 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Jonas Sterner | DR | VfL Bochum | #376 | — | Buy | 125 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 1.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Davis Rath | DM | Austria Salzburg | #378 | — | Buy | 105 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #374 | — | Consider | 141 | 136 | 88% | 115% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #372 | — | Consider | 148 | 140 | 86% | 115% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | Olimpia | #231 | — | Consider | 136 | 134 | 86% | 101% | 10.0M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | Köln | #401 | #322 | Consider | 153 | 152 | 80% | 122% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Lukas Ullrich | DL | Schalke 04 | #399 | #322 | Consider | 143 | 140 | 80% | 118% | 3.1M | Contract End | Active |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Aston Villa | #261 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 80% | 105% | 38.0M | Shadow | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Betis | #401 | #322 | Consider | 160 | 158 | 75% | 120% | 38.2M | Active | |
| Samson Baidoo | DC | RC Lens | #400 | #322 | Consider | 158 | 157 | 75% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | Southampton | #393 | — | Consider | 149 | 148 | 75% | 116% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #400 | #322 | Consider | 149 | 142 | 75% | 117% | 12.0M | Injured | Active |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #370 | — | Consider | 148 | 137 | 75% | 114% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Tim Kleindienst | ST | Union Berlin | #258 | — | Consider | 147 | 135 | 75% | 109% | 8.9M | Age | Shadow |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Leicester City | #390 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 75% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Prass | DL | Werder Bremen | #392 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 75% | 119% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Lukas Ullrich | DL | Schalke 04 | #395 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 75% | 118% | 3.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Juanmi Latasa | ST | Mallorca | #255 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 75% | 105% | 33.0M | Shadow | |
| Matias Siltanen | DM | Young Boys | #232 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 75% | 104% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Juan-José Perea | AMR | Deportivo Cali | #137 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 75% | 99% | 8.5M | Shadow | |
| Bilal Fofana | AML | Cambuur | #227 | — | Consider | 113 | 103 | 75% | 91% | 950.0K | Shadow | |
| Dani Olmo | MC | Dinamo Zagreb | #256 | — | Consider | 168 | 154 | 67% | 112% | 28.0M | InjuredWage | Shadow |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Betis | #393 | — | Consider | 165 | 158 | 67% | 120% | 38.2M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #392 | — | Consider | 160 | 156 | 67% | 122% | 41.4M | Active | |
| Samson Baidoo | DC | RC Lens | #379 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 67% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Christopher Nkunku | AMR | FC Copenhagen | #256 | — | Consider | 158 | 152 | 67% | 111% | 52.2M | Shadow | |
| Ilyas Ansah | AML | Wolverhampton | #262 | — | Consider | 154 | 147 | 67% | 109% | 35.7M | Shadow | |
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | Köln | #394 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 67% | 122% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #385 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 67% | 114% | 5.7M | Injured | Active |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | Internacional | #371 | — | Consider | 146 | 129 | 67% | 115% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Jan Virgili | AMR | Standard Liege | #231 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 67% | 103% | 20.7M | Shadow | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | RB Leipzig | #395 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 67% | 120% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #399 | #322 | Consider | 144 | 142 | 67% | 117% | 12.0M | Injured | Active |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Leicester City | #389 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 67% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Lincoln City | #263 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 67% | 107% | 34.2M | Age | Shadow |
| Isidro Pitta | ST | Standard Liege | #259 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 44.0M | Shadow | |
| Mert Kömür | MC | SC Paderborn | #259 | — | Consider | 142 | 131 | 67% | 109% | 9.9M | Injured | Shadow |
| Metinho | DM | São Paulo | #140 | — | Consider | 134 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | LASK | #254 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Jonas Sterner | DR | VfL Bochum | #387 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 67% | 113% | 2.1M | Contract End | Active |
| Felix Tsimba | ST | Zulte Waregem | #258 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 3.9M | Shadow | |
| — | #155 | — | Consider | 118 | 105 | 67% | 94% | 4.0M | Shadow | |||
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Raków Częstochowa | #367 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 52% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Piero Hincapié | DL | Ipswich Town | #367 | — | Consider | 171 | 166 | 47% | 125% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Betis | #385 | — | Consider | 165 | 157 | 40% | 120% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Samson Baidoo | DC | RC Lens | #377 | — | Consider | 162 | 156 | 40% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Betis | #370 | — | Consider | 160 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 36.7M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #386 | — | Consider | 159 | 154 | 40% | 122% | 38.7M | Active | |
| Tom Bischof | DM | Bayern Munich | #400 | #322 | Consider | 159 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 37.8M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #389 | — | Consider | 158 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 49.5M | Active | |
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | Köln | #367 | — | Consider | 156 | 146 | 40% | 122% | 27.9M | Active | |
| Nnamdi Collins | DR | Köln | #386 | — | Consider | 154 | 151 | 40% | 122% | 30.6M | Active | |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | Southampton | #376 | — | Consider | 153 | 146 | 40% | 115% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | RB Leipzig | #368 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #388 | — | Consider | 152 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | Coventry City | #394 | — | Consider | 151 | 143 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Taylor Harwood-Bellis | DC | Middlesbrough | #397 | — | Consider | 151 | 146 | 40% | 114% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #398 | #322 | Consider | 151 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 34.2M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #383 | — | Consider | 150 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Leicester City | #379 | — | Consider | 147 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #384 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 5.7M | Injured | Active |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | Watford | #389 | — | Consider | 147 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Soufiane El-Faouzi | DM | Holstein Kiel | #368 | — | Consider | 144 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 5.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #393 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Eric da Silva Moreira | DR | Nottingham Forest | #396 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Tim Janisch | DR | SC Paderborn | #371 | — | Consider | 137 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 2.6M | Contract End | Active |
| Xavier Simons | DM | Bolton Wanderers | #380 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #377 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 40% | 118% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Stefano Russo | DC | Arminia Bielefeld | #390 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Sidnei Tavares | DM | Walsall | #378 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | Académico de Viseu | #382 | — | Consider | 124 | 123 | 40% | 110% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | San Telmo | #367 | — | Consider | 107 | 103 | 40% | 108% | 900.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #398 | #322 | DL | 91 | 21–29 | 3.0M | Steven Benito | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #399 | #322 | DL | 91 | 21–29 | 3.0M | Steven Benito | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #400 | #322 | DL | 91 | 21–29 | 3.0M | Steven Benito | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #401 | #322 | DL | 91 | 21–29 | 3.0M | Steven Benito | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Benito | Vaduz U20 | #401 | |
| Fabian Xhaka | Aarau U20 | #401 | |
| Breel Okafor | Grasshopper U20 | #401 | |
| Fabian Xhaka | Étoile Carouge U20 | #399 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roman Horák | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000316554 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000316554 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000316554 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Mahiya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matteo Schablas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noah Streit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romeo Mörth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philipp Moizi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakob Brandtner | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Rossdorfer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Corbon | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000316554 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilia Ivanschitz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Jakob Brandtner | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Max Corbon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denys Marchenko | Lugano | GK | Goalkeeper | 116 | 118 | 95% | 1.3M | 14.03.2030 | 7 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 120 | 123 | 66% | 6.5M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | ML | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 18.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Bernhardsson | Holstein Kiel | MR | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 13.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luka Jović | AEK | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 7.8M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 12.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Germán Berterame | Inter Miami CF | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 62% | 3.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Slovan Bratislava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 7.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 18.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 8.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiete Arp | OB | AML | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ibrahim Salah | Midfielder | 134 | 22.04.2030 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Matias Siltanen | Midfielder | 128 | 01.04.2030 | 75% | Consider |
| Piero Hincapié | Defender | 171 | 31.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Lucas Piton | Defender | 141 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Giaco Garombo | Defender | 110 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Luka Vušković | Defender | 158 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Pharell Hensel | Defender | 121 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Thiago Martínez | Defender | 114 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Honest Ahanor | Defender | 137 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Jussef Nasrawe | Defender | 111 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Juan-José Perea | Midfielder | 121 | 02.10.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Jonas Harder | Defender | 129 | 28.08.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Midfielder | 119 | 28.08.2028 | 67% | Buy | |
| Isidro Pitta | Forward | 142 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Lorent Tolaj | Forward | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Germán Valera | Forward | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Jovon Makama | Forward | 133 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Ilyas Ansah | Forward | 154 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Miles Leaburn | Forward | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Jon Karrikaburu | Forward | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Juanmi Latasa | Forward | 137 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Dani Olmo | Forward | 168 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Christopher Nkunku | Forward | 158 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Jarrod Bowen | Forward | 143 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Serhou Guirassy | Forward | 153 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Tim Kleindienst | Forward | 147 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Felix Tsimba | Forward | 129 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Mert Kömür | Forward | 142 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Bilal Fofana | Midfielder | 113 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Lars Remmem | Midfielder | 120 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Cheveyo Tsawa | Midfielder | 121 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Ángel Aguayo | Midfielder | 104 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Quirin Rackl | Midfielder | 102 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Lisandro Piñero | Midfielder | 136 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Jan Virgili | Midfielder | 146 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Metinho | Midfielder | 134 | 14.06.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Tim Drexler | Defender | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Franz-Ethan Meichtry | Midfielder | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Ronwen Grobler | Defender | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Midfielder | 118 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider | |
| Tim Hoffmann | Defender | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Kacper Kościerski | Defender | 105 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Matvey Kislyak | Defender | 143 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Kai Klefisch | Midfielder | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #307 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 6.9M | Shortlisted | Facinet Conté | ✓ |
| #309 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 5.6M | Shortlisted | Justin Hammel | ✓ |
| #322 | DL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 91 | 104 | 21–29 | 3.0M | Scouting | — | — |
| #305 | DL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 92 | 105 | 21–29 | 3.9M | Fulfilled | Ryan Andrews | ✓ |
| #320 | DL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 92 | 105 | 21–29 | 4.0M | Fulfilled | Mihailo Stevanović | ✓ |
| #306 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.6M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #308 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 5.6M | Fulfilled | Enis Ujkaj | ✓ |
| #315 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.6M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #316 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 5.6M | Fulfilled | ✓ |