| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Ramírez | Director of Football | 23 | 8 | 62% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Cristian Duran | Chief Scout | 4 | 0 | 40% | 17.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Carlos Rojas | Scout | 3 | 0 | 47% | 10.08.2026 | South America |
| Cristian Santos | Scout | 2 | 0 | 51% | 17.08.2026 | South America |
| Leo Santana | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Luka Lorenzo | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Torres | AMR | 26 | Austin FC | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 71% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jason Knight | MC | 25 | Malmo FF | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 70% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 67% | 100% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Anis Hadj Moussa | MR | 24 | Feyenoord | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | 26 | Rizespor | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 66% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sikou Niakaté | DC | 27 | Braga | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 66% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Helinho | MR | 26 | Toluca | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 66% | 100% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Chumi | DC | 27 | Almería | Cristian Santos | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 62% | 100% | 7.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| João Cancelo | DR | 32 | Barcelona | Carlos Rojas | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 134 | 62% | 100% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Almada | AMR | 25 | River Plate | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 71% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | 22 | Leicester City | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 70% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Borja Sainz | ML | 25 | Porto | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 69% | 100% | 27.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| César Gelabert | MC | 25 | Gijón | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 68% | 100% | 13.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mohamed Belloumi | MR | 24 | Hull City | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 68% | 100% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Romano Schmid | MC | 26 | Frosinone | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 68% | 100% | 31.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ernest Muçi | AML | 25 | Trabzonspor | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 67% | 100% | 12.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | WR | 27 | AC Milan | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 67% | 100% | 51.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 66% | 100% | 23.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Carlos Vicente | MR | 27 | Birmingham | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 24.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 28 | Shakhtar | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 62% | 100% | 4.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Toni Tamarit | DR | 20 | Alverca | Cristian Duran | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 2.5M | #15 DC | — | — | |
| Álvaro Busso | GK | 19 | Vélez | Carlos Rojas | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 550.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Martín Leal | GK | 20 | Independiente | Carlos Rojas | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 40% | 106% | 405.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Oriol Romeu | DM | 34 | Southampton | Cristian Duran | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | #1 MCL | — | — | Age |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | 25 | Parma | Cristian Duran | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | #1 MCL | — | — | |
| Hugo Bueno | DL | 23 | Wolverhampton | Cristian Duran | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 17.0M | #1 MCL | — | — | |
| Thiago Silvero | DR | 20 | Vélez | Cristian Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 2.1M | #2 DC | — | — | |
| Mohamed Salah | AMR | 34 | Trabzonspor | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 178 | 35% | 100% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Marcel Ruiz | MC | 25 | Toluca | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Asensio | MC | 30 | Fenerbahce | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo De Paul | MC | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Lucas Ramírez | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hugo Bueno | DL | Wolverhampton | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Oriol Romeu | DM | Southampton | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | Age | Active |
| Thiago Silvero | DR | Vélez | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Toni Tamarit | DR | Alverca | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | Parma | #1 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ignacio Perruzzi | DM | San Lorenzo | #4 | — | Buy | 125 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Martín Leal | GK | Independiente | #3 | — | Buy | 94 | 101 | 40% | 106% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Álvaro Busso | GK | Vélez | #3 | — | Buy | 92 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 550.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Santos | Celta U18 | #3 | 21.08.2026 |
| Cristian Duran | Celta Fortuna | #3 | |
| Cristian Santos | Betis Deportivo | #4 | |
| Cristian Duran | Real Madrid Castilla | #4 | |
| Cristian Santos | Marbella U18 | #3 | |
| Carlos Rojas | Eldense U18 | #3 | |
| Carlos Rojas | Sevilla Atlético | #4 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ernest Muçi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| César Gelabert | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Ramírez | Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Thiago Almada | Approve | 0.79 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Alexis Saelemaekers | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Borja Sainz | Approve | 0.77 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Barış Alper Yılmaz | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Pedrinho | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Mohamed Belloumi | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Ernest Muçi | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | César Gelabert | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Roberto Fernández | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pedrinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ernest Muçi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Chumi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Ramírez | Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Thiago Almada | Approve | 0.79 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Alexis Saelemaekers | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Borja Sainz | Approve | 0.77 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Barış Alper Yılmaz | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Pedrinho | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Mohamed Belloumi | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Ernest Muçi | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Santos | Chumi | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paulino De la Fuente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antony | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arnaut Danjuma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isi Palazón | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferland Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Alaba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Almada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Romano Schmid | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Rojas | Paulino De la Fuente | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Antony | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Arnaut Danjuma | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Isi Palazón | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Luka Ramírez | Ferland Mendy | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Luka Ramírez | David Alaba | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Thiago Almada | Approve | 0.79 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Alexis Saelemaekers | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Borja Sainz | Approve | 0.77 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Barış Alper Yılmaz | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Romano Schmid | Approve | 0.75 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario De Luis | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paulino De la Fuente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ávila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antony | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arnaut Danjuma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isi Palazón | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferland Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Alaba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Duran | Mario De Luis | Approve | 1.16 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Carlos Rojas | Paulino De la Fuente | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Leo Santana | Ezequiel Ávila | Approve | 0.73 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Antony | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Arnaut Danjuma | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Ramírez | Isi Palazón | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Luka Ramírez | Ferland Mendy | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Luka Ramírez | David Alaba | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yahia Fofana | Rizespor | GK | Goalkeeper | 125 | 125 | 66% | 3.5M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Leandro Andrade | Polissia | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 67% | 4.5M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sikou Niakaté | Braga | DC | Defender | 138 | 138 | 66% | 15.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 67% | 14.4M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 69% | 4.9M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Anis Hadj Moussa | Feyenoord | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 135 | 67% | 13.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | MC | Midfielder | 139 | 140 | 68% | 13.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 147 | 148 | 71% | 19.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 139 | 66% | 23.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Helinho | Toluca | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 66% | 9.2M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 17.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Jason Knight | Malmo FF | MC | Midfielder | 134 | 135 | 70% | 8.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Nico Paz | Como | MC | Midfielder | 151 | 157 | 71% | 42.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Hull City | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 136 | 68% | 21.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Abdul Fatawu | Leicester City | MR | Midfielder | 137 | 140 | 70% | 17.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matvey Kislyak | CSKA Moscow | DM | Defender | 138 | 145 | 68% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Ernest Muçi | Trabzonspor | AML | Midfielder | 130 | 131 | 67% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed Salah | Trabzonspor | AMR | Midfielder | 178 | 178 | 35% | 7.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Ruiz | Toluca | MC | Midfielder | 152 | 152 | 35% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oribe Ramirez | Veracruz | MC | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 12.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Asensio | Fenerbahce | MC | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 35% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo De Paul | Inter Miami CF | MC | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mauro Arambarri | River Plate | DM | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 8.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Vicente | Birmingham | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 24.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thiago Almada | River Plate | AMR | Midfielder | 142 | 143 | 71% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | AC Milan | WR | Midfielder | 147 | 147 | 67% | 51.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | ML | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 69% | 27.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 69% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Romano Schmid | Frosinone | MC | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 68% | 31.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #7 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Negotiating | Paulino De la Fuente | ✓ |
| #8 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 151 | 156 | 18–32 | 40.0M | Negotiating | Antony | ✓ |
| #9 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 137 | 142 | 18–32 | 18.0M | Negotiating | Arnaut Danjuma | ✓ |
| #16 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Negotiating | Chumi | ✓ |
| #3 | GK | Optional | Development | 92 | 117 | 16–21 | 31.1M | Shortlisted | Vladyslav Krapyvtsov | ✓ |
| #1 | MCL | Optional | Depth Cover | 104 | 123 | 19–35 | 10.4M | Fulfilled | Higinio | ✓ |
| #2 | DC | Optional | Development | 92 | 117 | 16–21 | 31.1M | Fulfilled | Jozhua Vertrouwd | ✓ |
| #11 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 138 | 143 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Fulfilled | Ferland Mendy | ✓ |
| #12 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 148 | 153 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Fulfilled | David Alaba | ✓ |
| #14 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 142 | 147 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Fulfilled | João Cancelo | ✓ |
| #10 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 139 | 144 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Abandoned | Isi Palazón | ✓ |
| #13 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 17.3M | Abandoned | Christian Carracedo | ✓ |
| #15 | DC | Optional | Development | 92 | 117 | 16–21 | 9.1M | Abandoned | Mateo Mendoza | ✓ |