| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stipe Petkovic | Director of Football | 14 | 0 | 35% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Nikola Benko | Chief Scout | 13 | 0 | 40% | 01.09.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Boris Modric | Scout | 6 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Vedran Modric | Manager | 5 | 0 | 61% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Josip Babic | Scout | 3 | 0 | 38% | 10.08.2026 | Middle East Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Murica | DR | 18 | HNK Rijeka | Vedran Modric | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 83 | 67% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Đivo Pregelj | DR | 19 | Kustosija | Vedran Modric | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 78 | 67% | 100% | 4.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rino Grubišić | DC | 21 | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Vedran Modric | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 67% | 100% | 15.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tony Macan | GK | 26 | Trnje | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 95 | 40% | 107% | 212.5K | #28 GK | — | — | |
| Halid Alghoul | AMR | 24 | Keflavik | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 83 | 40% | 79% | 250.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Borna Panić | DM | 21 | Jesenice | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 98 | 40% | 88% | 70.0K | #2 MR | — | — | |
| Karlo Bartolec | DR | 31 | Astana | Josip Babic | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 550.0K | #3 DCR | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Ivan Katić | DR | 21 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Vedran Modric | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 116 | 53% | 100% | 27.5K | — | — | — | |
| Luka Hodak | DR | 20 | Hajduk Split | Vedran Modric | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 53% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marko Divković | DL | 27 | Brondby | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | #30 FR | — | — | |
| Sékou Camara | AML | 29 | Politehnica Iași | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 79 | 40% | 88% | 600.0K | #30 FR | — | — | |
| Edward Chilufya | AMR | 27 | FC Midtjylland | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2026 | 29.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 131 | 40% | 89% | 2.5M | #26 FR | — | — | |
| Flamarion | AMR | 30 | Pakhtakor | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2026 | 29.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | #26 FR | — | — | |
| Marko Galić | GK | 27 | Cibalia | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 99 | 40% | 112% | 500.0K | #28 GK | — | — | |
| Patrik Mohorović | GK | 27 | Primorje | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 98 | 40% | 102% | 950.0K | #28 GK | — | — | |
| Đorđe Nikolić | GK | 29 | Cukaricki | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 950.0K | #28 GK | — | — | |
| Di Mateo Lovrić | DM | 26 | Dobrudzha | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | #24 MCR | — | — | |
| Mihael Mlinarić | AMR | 26 | Zaglebie | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | #24 MCR | — | — | |
| Ivan Nevistić | GK | 28 | Dinamo Zagreb | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 1.5M | #25 GK | — | — | |
| Nikola Čurćija | GK | 25 | NK Osijek | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 86 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #25 GK | — | — | |
| Jakov Blagaić | MC | 26 | FC Argeș | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | #14 MR | — | — | |
| Roko Jureškin | DL | 26 | Spartak Trnava | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | #14 MR | — | — | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | 29 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 118 | 40% | 108% | 200.0K | #4 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Ivor Pandur | GK | 26 | Hull City | Nikola Benko | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 3.3M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Dominik Iskrić | DL | 21 | NK Krka | Boris Modric | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 86 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | #2 MR | — | — | |
| Nikša Čulina | DM | 22 | Segesta | Josip Babic | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 78 | 37% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Noel Kocijančić | DC | 20 | Segesta | Josip Babic | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 37% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Joakim Persson | ML | 24 | IK Sirius | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ole Sæter | ST | 30 | Valerenga | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marian Shved | AMR | 29 | HNK Gorica | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Herman Haugen | DR | 26 | Raufoss | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| José Canale | DC | 30 | Lanús | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Gerometta | DR | 27 | Godoy Cruz | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Souto | DR | 28 | Defensa y Justicia | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Barrios | ML | 28 | San Lorenzo | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Eriksen | MC | 31 | FC Nordsjaelland | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Henrik Bjørdal | MC | 29 | Viking | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Central Espanol | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | 23 | Lanús | Stipe Petkovic | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marko Divković | DL | Brondby | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Ivor Pandur | GK | Hull City | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Ivan Nevistić | GK | Dinamo Zagreb | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Edward Chilufya | AMR | FC Midtjylland | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 131 | 40% | 89% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 118 | 40% | 108% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Patrik Mohorović | GK | Primorje | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 98 | 40% | 102% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Karlo Bartolec | DR | Astana | #3 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 550.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Tony Macan | GK | Trnje | #10 | — | Buy | 94 | 95 | 40% | 107% | 212.5K | Active | |
| Marko Galić | GK | Cibalia | #10 | — | Buy | 94 | 99 | 40% | 112% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Dominik Iskrić | DL | NK Krka | #2 | — | Buy | 82 | 86 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Mihael Mlinarić | AMR | Zaglebie | #6 | — | Consider | 114 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Jakov Blagaić | MC | FC Argeș | #5 | — | Consider | 111 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Đorđe Nikolić | GK | Cukaricki | #9 | — | Consider | 108 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Flamarion | AMR | Pakhtakor | #8 | — | Consider | 101 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Borna Panić | DM | Jesenice | #2 | — | Consider | 99 | 98 | 40% | 88% | 70.0K | Active | |
| Roko Jureškin | DL | Spartak Trnava | #5 | — | Consider | 95 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Di Mateo Lovrić | DM | Dobrudzha | #6 | — | Consider | 95 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Halid Alghoul | AMR | Keflavik | #1 | — | Consider | 94 | 83 | 40% | 79% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nikola Čurćija | GK | NK Osijek | #7 | — | Consider | 93 | 86 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Sékou Camara | AML | Politehnica Iași | #11 | — | Consider | 85 | 79 | 40% | 88% | 600.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nikola Benko | Slaven Belupo U20 | #1, #2, #3, #4 | |
| Nikola Benko | Rudes U20 | #6 | |
| Boris Modric | Lucko U20 | #6 | |
| Nikola Benko | Kustosija U20 | #11 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benedikt Koštan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Benedikt Koštan | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stipe Petkovic | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 0.68 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Krunoslav Hendija | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Murica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Đivo Pregelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rino Grubišić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stipe Petkovic | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 0.68 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Lukas Murica | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Đivo Pregelj | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Vedran Modric | Rino Grubišić | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joakim Persson | IK Sirius | ML | Forward | 123 | 123 | 35% | 1.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ole Sæter | Valerenga | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 900.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Hoffmann | Hartberg | ST | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | AML | Midfielder | 123 | 123 | 35% | 700.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marian Shved | Shakhtar | AMR | Forward | 125 | 125 | 47% | 1.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Herman Haugen | Viking | DR | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 500.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Canale | Lanús | DC | Defender | 129 | 129 | 35% | 1.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Gerometta | Godoy Cruz | DR | Defender | 121 | 121 | 35% | 550.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Souto | Defensa y Justicia | DR | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 35% | 950.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Barrios | San Lorenzo | ML | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Eriksen | Molde | MC | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 550.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Henrik Bjørdal | Viking | MC | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 400.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | ST | Forward | 123 | 123 | 35% | 450.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Besozzi | Lanús | AML | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 1.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 765.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #24 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 82 | 82 | 20–31 | 743.3K | Shortlisted | Florent Shehu | ✓ |
| #28 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 79 | 21–29 | 275.1K | Shortlisted | Tony Macan | ✓ |
| #30 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 80 | 84 | 19–32 | 724.1K | Shortlisted | Duje Korač | ✓ |
| #22 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 59 | 69 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 84 | 84 | 20–31 | 751.4K | Fulfilled | Halid Alghoul | ✓ |
| #2 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 82 | 82 | 20–31 | 751.4K | Fulfilled | Borna Panić | ✓ |
| #3 | DCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 80 | 80 | 20–31 | 751.4K | Fulfilled | Karlo Bartolec | ✓ |
| #4 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 79 | 21–29 | 250.5K | Fulfilled | Josip Bartulić | ✓ |
| #7 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 80 | 80 | 20–31 | 751.4K | Fulfilled | Rino Grubišić | ✓ |
| #10 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 417.4K | Fulfilled | Lukas Murica | ✓ |
| #11 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 70 | 75 | 18–32 | 417.4K | Fulfilled | Đivo Pregelj | ✓ |
| #12 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #16 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 412.9K | Fulfilled | Lukas Murica | ✓ |
| #17 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 70 | 75 | 18–32 | 412.9K | Fulfilled | Đivo Pregelj | ✓ |
| #18 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 75 | 80 | 18–32 | 412.9K | Fulfilled | Rino Grubišić | ✓ |
| #19 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 765.0K | Fulfilled | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #20 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #21 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #32 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 76 | 81 | 18–32 | 402.3K | Fulfilled | Benedikt Koštan | ✓ |
| #14 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 82 | 82 | 20–31 | 743.3K | Abandoned | Jakov Blagaić | ✗ |
| #25 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 79 | 21–29 | 287.0K | Abandoned | Nikola Čurćija | ✗ |
| #26 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 84 | 84 | 20–31 | 730.3K | Abandoned | Daniel Adu-Adjei | ✗ |
| #9 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 417.4K | Abandoned | Krunoslav Hendija | ✓ |
| #15 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 412.9K | Abandoned | Krunoslav Hendija | ✓ |
| #29 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 76 | 81 | 18–32 | 405.7K | Abandoned | Benedikt Koštan | ✓ |