| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspars Stolcers | Director of Football | 12 | 0 | 38% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Chief Scout | 4 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Gatis Savalnieks | Scout | 3 | 0 | 37% | 12.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Manager | 2 | 0 | 55% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Kaspars Gabovs | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 10.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Olegs Tarasovs | Scout | 2 | 0 | 48% | 24.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Lozhkin | AMC | 24 | Dinamo Brest | Kaspars Gabovs | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 40% | 85% | 350.0K | #2 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Deividas Šešplaukis | MR | 28 | Zalgiris | Gatis Savalnieks | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 40% | 89% | 300.0K | #3 MR | — | — | Contract End |
| Eduards Bulvitis | ST | 25 | Skonto | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 86 | 70% | 100% | 550.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Melnis | AMR | 22 | Liepaja | Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 77 | 55% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vitalijs Ciganovs | DR | 29 | Skonto | Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 55% | 100% | 10.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Daniils Ulimbaševs | MC | 34 | Metta/LU | Olegs Tarasovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 95 | 48% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Janis Zjuzins | MC | 20 | Skonto | Olegs Tarasovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 91 | 48% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eduards Bulvitis | FC | 23 | Spartaks | Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 71 | 41% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Olegs Rugins | MC | 22 | Spartaks | Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 83 | 41% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gļebs Mihaļcovs | DR | 22 | Daugavpils | Kaspars Gabovs | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 61 | 41% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bryan Reynolds | DR | 25 | Stade Rennais | Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 5.9M | #1 DR | — | — | |
| Žygimantas Baltrūnas | DL | 24 | Suduva | Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 75 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | #1 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Sheraldo Becker | MR | 31 | Mainz 05 | Gatis Savalnieks | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 4.9M | #3 MR | — | — | Age |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 26 | Huracán | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marian Shved | AMR | 29 | Zorya | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Garnerone | AMR | 27 | Estudiantes | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 28 | Asteras | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Eriksen | MC | 31 | Viking | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | AML | 30 | Belgrano | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 24 | Central Córdoba SdE | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Duarte Moreira | AML | 24 | Bryne | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rauno Sappinen | AMC | 30 | Flora | Kaspars Stolcers | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Addai | AMR | 26 | Daugavpils | Gatis Savalnieks | Match Standout | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 84 | 30% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bryan Reynolds | DR | Stade Rennais | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Deividas Šešplaukis | MR | Zalgiris | #3 | — | Buy | 92 | 98 | 40% | 89% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Sheraldo Becker | MR | Mainz 05 | #3 | — | Consider | 143 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Vladislav Lozhkin | AMC | Dinamo Brest | #2 | — | Consider | 99 | 89 | 40% | 85% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Žygimantas Baltrūnas | DL | Suduva | #1 | — | Consider | 82 | 75 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aleksandrs Savalnieks | Spartaks U20 | #1 | |
| Kaspars Gabovs | Skonto U20 | #1, #2, #3 | |
| Kaspars Gabovs | Metta/LU U20 | #1 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Bulvitis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitalijs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspars Stolcers | Eduards Bulvitis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Vitalijs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Bulvitis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitalijs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iļja Korotkovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mory Cissé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspars Stolcers | Eduards Bulvitis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Vitalijs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Iļja Korotkovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Mory Cissé | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rodion Dmitriev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduards Bulvitis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitalijs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iļja Korotkovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mory Cissé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspars Stolcers | Rodion Dmitriev | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Kaspars Stolcers | Eduards Bulvitis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Vitalijs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Iļja Korotkovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Mory Cissé | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rodion Dmitriev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raivis Fertovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduards Bulvitis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitalijs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaspars Stolcers | Rodion Dmitriev | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Kaspars Stolcers | Raivis Fertovs | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Kaspars Stolcers | Eduards Bulvitis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Vitalijs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Aleksandrs Bulvitis | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 122 | 122 | 47% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cristian Núñez | Huracán | AMR | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 1.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 114 | 114 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marian Shved | Shakhtar | AMR | Forward | 127 | 127 | 47% | 1.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 118 | 118 | 47% | 1.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Garnerone | Estudiantes | AMR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 1.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Eriksen | Molde | MC | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 350.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | ST | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 800.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Duarte Moreira | Bryne | AML | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 550.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rauno Sappinen | Flora | AMC | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 450.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 85 | 85 | 20–31 | 1.4M | Shortlisted | Vladislav Lozhkin | ✓ |
| #1 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 80 | 80 | 20–31 | 1.4M | Fulfilled | Rodolphe Ekou | ✓ |
| #3 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 85 | 85 | 20–31 | 1.4M | Fulfilled | Deividas Šešplaukis | ✓ |