| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Scout | 79 | 3 | 58% | 16.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 60 | 0 | 54% | 07.02.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 47 | 0 | 58% | 05.06.2029 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 13 | 0 | 49% | 14.03.2027 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth America | |
| Eduard Trofimov | Director of Football | 5 | 2 | 49% | 14.06.2029 | |
| Ruslan Dulov | Scout | 3 | 0 | 34% | 22.11.2028 | |
| Fedot Fedorov | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martín Satriano | ST | 28 | Real Murcia | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.05.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 86% | 108% | 10.0M | #243 FL | — | — | Injured |
| Stepan Glotov | ST | 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 97 | 70% | 100% | 459.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vadim Rassadin | ST | 22 | Rostov | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 70% | 100% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brent Stevens | GK | 25 | Chaika | Leonid Shestakov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 105 | 65% | 100% | 114.8K | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Vedeneev | DC | 25 | Metallurg | Leonid Shestakov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 100 | 65% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Acuña | ST | 21 | Sportivo Trinidense | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | #268 ST | — | — | |
| Leon Sabua | AML | 29 | Marek | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 8 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 89% | 94% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | 21 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 23.01.2028 | 8 | 0 | 87 | 94 | 89% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 15.01.2028 | 7 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 88% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Greenwood | MC | 27 | Bristol City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 08.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 86% | 108% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 86% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yelisey Syrov | AMC | 21 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 86% | 92% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 10.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 83% | 95% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Frascaro | MC | 19 | Spartak Kostroma | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 82 | 87 | 83% | 83% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 83% | 104% | 22.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 80% | 103% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 168 | 161 | 80% | 108% | 74.7M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 80% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Haji Wright | AML | 31 | Swindon Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 80% | 99% | 5.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 80% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 80% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ilija Tadić | MC | 22 | Angusht | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 80% | 89% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 80% | 107% | 8.3M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Samuel Córdoba | DR | 22 | Depor | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 96 | 80% | 90% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | 25 | Norwich City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 143 | 75% | 108% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Martinazzi | ST | 23 | Textilschik | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 98 | 75% | 81% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 27 | Middlesbrough | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 75% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 75% | 103% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 75% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 75% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Pavel Pelevin | MC | 21 | Dobrudzha | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 75% | 91% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jan Mordaka | MC | 20 | Cherepovets | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 75% | 88% | 85.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 75% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ilija Tadić | MC | 22 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 75% | 89% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 130 | 75% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Abu Kamara | AMR | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 75% | 101% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yelisey Syrov | AMC | 21 | Ludogorets | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.06.2028 | 19.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 75% | 91% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 75% | 101% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daniil Promoshkin | DM | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 84 | 75% | 87% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 29 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2027 | 26.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 75% | 96% | 2.5M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vladislav Sarveli | AMC | 31 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 21.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 75% | 97% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Joel Kojo | ST | 30 | Navbahor | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 75% | 92% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dmitry Ivannikov | DL | 24 | Chaika | Staff Tip | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 69% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Carvalho | FC | 27 | Espanyol | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 153 | 67% | 108% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Raúl García | ST | 28 | Osasuna | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 137 | 67% | 110% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramil Gainullin | MC | 20 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 99 | 67% | 83% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Callum O'Hare | MC | 31 | Sheffield United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 67% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jon Karrikaburu | ST | 26 | Girona | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 67% | 107% | 24.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 142 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nilson Angulo | AMR | 26 | Lincoln City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 67% | 107% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yair Cerda | MC | 21 | Picerno | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 106 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 67% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | 22 | Twente | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 67% | 110% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2028 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 5.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 67% | 96% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Kienzola Ntondo | AMR | 21 | Shakhter Donetsk | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 94 | 67% | 81% | 76.5K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 21 | Casa Pia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Gomes Rodríguez | AML | 21 | St. Pauli | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 67% | 101% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 128 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 67% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kyrell Malcolm | ML | 22 | Salford City | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 67% | 89% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sidi Dramé | DL | 20 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 67% | 84% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tyler Smith | DL | 20 | Fakel | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 67% | 90% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alfie Lynskey | MR | 21 | Tranmere Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 67% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 21 | Fulham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 146 | 67% | 105% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 67% | 86% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Massalyga | MR | 21 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 13.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fer Niño | ST | 28 | Fluminense | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 67% | 107% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 22 | Elche | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 29 | Rodina | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 97% | 2.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 67% | 86% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 67% | 103% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Murilo Tostes | AMC | 22 | Mtarfa | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 67% | 85% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nursultan Alisherov | AMC | 21 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 67% | 87% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Fedor Chalov | ST | 31 | PAOK | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kirill Kistenev | DR | 22 | Krasnodar | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2028 | 19.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 67% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yaroslav Svanson | DM | 22 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2027 | 10.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 84 | 67% | 88% | 344.2K | — | — | — | ||
| Maxim Maiorov | DM | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 08.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 86 | 67% | 89% | 540.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vladislav Pospelov | DM | 22 | Baltika | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2027 | 06.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 84 | 67% | 90% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Timur Korchagin | DC | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2027 | 18.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 84 | 67% | 88% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alexandr Burkov | DM | 23 | Kyzyltash | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2027 | 14.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 93 | 67% | 91% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Artem Sakovich | DL | 23 | Minsk | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 67% | 91% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Juan Schnell | DL | 20 | CRB | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2027 | 05.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 67% | 95% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| David Damboama | DL | 23 | El-Kanemi Warriors | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Karbowski | DC | 20 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 91 | 67% | 86% | 225.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alexandr Metsiev | DM | 23 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 28.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 67% | 89% | 360.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yegor Vedernikov | DR | 23 | Kvant | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2027 | 23.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 83 | 67% | 89% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | DM | 23 | Minsk | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 88 | 67% | 90% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Voronovich | DL | 23 | Belshina | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 14.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 85 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Vadim Arutyunyan | DM | 23 | Dnepr Mogilev | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 26.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 98 | 67% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 28 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 67% | 94% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 67% | 94% | 3.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Henrique Carmo | MR | 22 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 67% | 101% | 5.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | MC | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 104 | 67% | 91% | 2.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mahboob | MR | 23 | Kuban Holding | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 73 | 67% | 75% | 200.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ilja Ishkov | AMR | 24 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 67% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | AMC | 23 | Banik Ostrava | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 67% | 79% | 225.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tamerlan Musaev | ST | 27 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 01.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 5.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Husain Norchayev | AMR | 27 | Navbahor | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 67% | 98% | 5.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 29 | Tenerife | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 13.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Houssem Mrezigue | DM | 29 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 51% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Mikhailusov | AMR | 21 | Chertanovo | Ruslan Dulov | Match Standout | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 68 | 42% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Andrey Savin | GK | 29 | Dinamo Kirov | Match Standout | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 97 | 42% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriele Platto | ST | 21 | Südtirol | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | #268 ST | — | — | |
| Edwin Ody | ST | 21 | Bromley | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 91 | 40% | 84% | 1.5M | #268 ST | — | — | |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | 26 | Venezia | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 40% | 104% | 23.0M | #243 FL | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Cuello | AMR | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2029 | 10.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Luka Bentt | MC | 21 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Hale | AML | 30 | Gillingham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Petit | ST | 22 | Girona | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 21.2M | — | — | — | |
| Marats Galajevs | MC | 21 | Minyor Pernik | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 106 | 40% | 92% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 21 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 23 | Rotherham United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 20 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 30 | Ipswich Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Smith | ST | 31 | Wrexham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 5.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 21 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 21 | Stoke City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Kienzola Ntondo | AMR | 21 | Shakhter Donetsk | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 94 | 40% | 81% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | DM | 21 | Pobeda | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 78 | 40% | 82% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| German Onugkha | ST | 33 | Rodina | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Aaron Trincat | DL | 20 | Sochi | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 720.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | 21 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Romualdas Jansonas | ST | 24 | Arouca | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Martinez | AML | 20 | CE Europa | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 21.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 112 | 40% | 85% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Danil Makushenko | DM | 20 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 31 | Mansfield Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Omran Khatar | AML | 20 | Harrogate Town | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 89 | 40% | 84% | 552.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Niall Ennis | ST | 30 | Reading | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 23 | Stoke City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 03.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 140 | 40% | 102% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | DM | 21 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bautista Pérez | DM | 21 | Castellón | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 4.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yanis Giordano | AML | 21 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 40% | 76% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 25 | Bahia | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Smith | DL | 20 | Fakel | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | 21 | Spartak Moscow | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 29 | Norwich City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 99% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 21 | Gijón | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Abdourahman Badamosi | ST | 22 | Paide | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Aleksandr Lohmatov | AML | 22 | Elva | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 87 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gilmar Martínez | MC | 22 | Barquisimeto | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 87% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Danil Makushenko | DM | 20 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2028 | 07.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 94 | 40% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 26.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Fully | DL | 23 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2028 | 23.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mohammed Dayyabu | DL | 23 | Isloch | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2028 | 20.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alexandr Yevstratov | DR | 21 | Rodina M | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 91 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 13.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Wictor Gabriel | DR | 23 | Cascavel | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yefim Kolobov | DC | 23 | Znamya Truda | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2027 | 18.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 87 | 40% | 85% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Evgeniy Novykh | DR | 22 | Vitebsk | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Arthur Dias | DC | 22 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| João Dalla Corte | DL | 23 | Amazonas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Almaraz | DM | 22 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikolay Sotnikov | DM | 23 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2027 | 15.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kirill Dudarin | DM | 23 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 74 | 40% | 88% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Leandro Martins | DL | 23 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 7.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yegor Kortsov | AMR | 29 | Osipovichi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | 22 | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 95 | 40% | 81% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ekain Orobengoa | AML | 25 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 40% | 88% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 21.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | 22 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 21.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 27 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 27 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ali Maamar | DR | 24 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Chernikov | DM | 29 | Krasnodar | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2027 | 24.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 140 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Komarov | MC | 26 | Rostov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2027 | 21.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lechi Sadulaev | ML | 29 | Akhmat Grozny | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | 27 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 29 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | 27 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Mejía | DM | 28 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 31 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 28 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Farhod Ismailov | DC | 24 | Obod | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 73 | 40% | 85% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Narimonjon Ahmadjonov | DL | 24 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 82 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 30 | HamKam | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Danny Cashman | AML | 28 | Rodina | Ruslan Dulov | Match Standout | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 90 | 30% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | 25 | Textilschik | Ruslan Dulov | Match Standout | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 93 | 30% | 100% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Batraz Gurtsiev | MR | 30 | Alania | Match Standout | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 99 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #348 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 101 | 88% | 92% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Chris Grombahi | MR | Braga | #501 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 130 | 80% | 97% | 7.1M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Anders Børset | DL | Rosenborg | #352 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 120 | 67% | 98% | 1.3M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Ramil Gainullin | MC | Leyton Orient | #499 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 99 | 67% | 83% | 500.0K | Attitude | Shadow |
| Matvey Kuznetsov | DC | Kairat | #348 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 103 | 67% | 90% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Norwich City | #508 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 143 | 52% | 108% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Pedro | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #96 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 18.9M | Shadow | |
| Matvey Kislyak | DM | Juventus | #71 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 153 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | CSKA Moscow | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 139 | 40% | 100% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Oscar Acuña | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | #509 | #268 | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #355 | — | Buy | 107 | 106 | 86% | 99% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | Spartak Moscow | #351 | — | Buy | 93 | 91 | 83% | 90% | 1.2M | Shadow | |
| Tiziano Frascaro | MC | Spartak Kostroma | #501 | — | Buy | 82 | 87 | 83% | 83% | 250.0K | Shadow | |
| Adrián Liso | AML | Middlesbrough | #503 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 80% | 105% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Mateus Mané | AMR | Hannover 96 | #499 | — | Buy | 149 | 151 | 75% | 106% | 29.7M | Shadow | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Getafe | #281 | — | Buy | 122 | 127 | 75% | 96% | 8.9M | Shadow | |
| Máximo Munarriz | DR | San Telmo | #349 | — | Buy | 100 | 104 | 75% | 97% | 400.0K | Attitude | Shadow |
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | Benfica | #278 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 67% | 99% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Rion Ichihara | DR | AZ | #279 | — | Buy | 109 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Quirin Rackl | DL | LASK | #354 | — | Buy | 107 | 110 | 67% | 101% | 3.2M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Ruy | DC | Mirassol | #357 | — | Buy | 93 | 95 | 67% | 91% | 153.0K | Shadow | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Bristol City | #508 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 60% | 108% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Burnley | #508 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 58% | 99% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | Olimpia | #508 | — | Buy | 128 | 119 | 56% | 98% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | FC | Espanyol | #508 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 47% | 108% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | Venezia | #508 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 40% | 104% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #70 | — | Buy | 145 | 150 | 40% | 110% | 45.9M | Shadow | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | Atlético Madrid | #91 | — | Buy | 144 | 149 | 40% | 112% | 40.5M | Shadow | |
| Martim Fernandes | DR | Maritimo | #353 | — | Consider | 147 | 146 | 75% | 120% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| Alexandr Burkov | DM | Kyzyltash | #281 | — | Consider | 96 | 83 | 75% | 84% | 250.0K | Attitude | Shadow |
| Maxim Maiorov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #351 | — | Consider | 92 | 86 | 67% | 89% | 540.0K | Shadow | |
| Alexandr Sobolev | ST | CSKA Moscow | #508 | — | Consider | 120 | 129 | 60% | 106% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Martín Satriano | ST | Real Murcia | #508 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 58% | 108% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Juan-José Perea | AMR | Deportivo Cali | #508 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 58% | 102% | 4.8M | Injured | Active |
| Arthur Gomes | ML | Bari | #508 | — | Consider | 125 | 120 | 58% | 96% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Martin Sekulić | ST | Rubin | #508 | — | Consider | 120 | 110 | 58% | 99% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #508 | — | Consider | 168 | 161 | 56% | 108% | 74.7M | Wage | Active |
| Irvin Cardona | AML | Montpellier HSC | #508 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 56% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | Burnley | #508 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 52% | 109% | 56.7M | Active | |
| Raúl García | ST | Osasuna | #508 | — | Consider | 154 | 137 | 47% | 110% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #85 | — | Consider | 158 | 157 | 40% | 112% | 46.8M | Shadow | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | Manchester United | #80 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 40% | 121% | 38.7M | Shadow | |
| Jake O'Brien | DR | Chelsea | #76 | — | Consider | 146 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 42.3M | Shadow | |
| Honest Ahanor | DL | Inter | #350 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 24.3M | Shadow | |
| Martinelli | DM | Leiria | #91 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 9.9M | Injured | Shadow |
| Kirill Glebov | ML | Rubin | #67 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 40% | 96% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #67 | — | Consider | 133 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Gabriele Platto | ST | Südtirol | #509 | #268 | Consider | 116 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Edwin Ody | ST | Bromley | #509 | #268 | Consider | 97 | 91 | 40% | 84% | 1.5M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #509 | #268 | ST | 74 | 16–21 | 3.8M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Neftyanik U19 | #508 | |
| Ruslan Dulov | Strogino U19 | #509 | |
| Ruslan Dulov | Spartak Moscow U19 | #508 | |
| Leonid Shestakov | Dinamo Kirov U19 | #509 | |
| Fedot Fedorov | Nosta U19 | #509 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Husain Norchayev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilyamin Abdullahi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | #229 | -0.22 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 5.3M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | AMC | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 16.2M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | AML | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 19.8M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 18.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matvey Kislyak | CSKA Moscow | DM | Defender | 139 | 146 | 66% | 16.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 31.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 35.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Assane Diao | Como | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 23.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 45.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 66% | 8.0M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | ML | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 15.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | AMR | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 4.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Everton Bala | Levski | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 7.8M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | CR Belouizdad | AMR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ola Brynhildsen | HamKam | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 143 | 143 | 47% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luka Jović | AEK | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | AMR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luther Mokotjo | Free State Stars | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Petar Musa | FC Dallas | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 69% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timofey Marinkin | Defender | 95 | 16.07.2029 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Nikolay Kobylin | Defender | 93 | 16.07.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Martin Sekulić | Forward | 108 | 09.07.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | Defender | 107 | 25.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Maxim Maiorov | Defender | 92 | 18.06.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Victor Osimhen | Forward | 168 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Sam Greenwood | Forward | 135 | 04.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | Forward | 152 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Mateus Mané | Midfielder | 149 | 04.06.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Raúl García | Forward | 154 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Jovon Makama | Forward | 136 | 04.06.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Ramil Gainullin | Midfielder | 80 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Tiziano Frascaro | Midfielder | 82 | 04.06.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Adrián Liso | Forward | 131 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Martín Satriano | Forward | 140 | 04.06.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Chris Grombahi | Midfielder | 116 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Kirill Glebov | Midfielder | 140 | 14.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Pedro | Midfielder | 146 | 23.04.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Facundo Pellistri | Midfielder | 135 | 19.03.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Alexandr Burkov | Midfielder | 96 | 19.03.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Brayan Gil | Forward | 128 | 11.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Matvey Kuznetsov | Defender | 79 | 19.06.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Martim Fernandes | Defender | 147 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Máximo Munarriz | Defender | 100 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Honest Ahanor | Defender | 144 | 03.01.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Quirin Rackl | Defender | 107 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Ruy | Defender | 93 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Anders Børset | Defender | 102 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Alexandr Sobolev | Forward | 120 | 20.09.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Arthur Gomes | Forward | 125 | 30.08.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Eduardo Fernandes | Midfielder | 119 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Rion Ichihara | Defender | 109 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Jorge Cestero | Midfielder | 122 | 07.06.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Forward | 122 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Alexandro Bernabei | Midfielder | 133 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Forward | 148 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Matvey Kislyak | Defender | 140 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Gerard Martín | Midfielder | 145 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Jake O'Brien | Defender | 146 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Pedro Porro | Defender | 148 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | Midfielder | 158 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Juan-José Perea | Forward | 128 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Martinelli | Midfielder | 143 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Javi Guerra | Midfielder | 144 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Irvin Cardona | Forward | 129 | 04.01.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #259 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 9.3M | Negotiating | Srđan Babić | ✓ |
| #245 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Negotiating | Ruslan Cherviakov | ✓ |
| #262 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Negotiating | Evgeny Zamerets | ✓ |
| #268 | ST | Optional | Development | 74 | 99 | 16–21 | 3.8M | Shortlisted | Oscar Acuña | ✓ |
| #269 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 6.9M | Shortlisted | Alexandr Shubin | ✓ |
| #243 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 90 | 112 | 18–36 | 3.1M | Pending | Brayan Gil | — |
| #255 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 84 | 94 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #244 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Fulfilled | Krasian Kolev | ✓ |
| #257 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Fulfilled | Evgeny Zamerets | ✓ |
| #246 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Maxim Osipenko | ✓ |
| #247 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Alexandr Osipov | ✓ |
| #248 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Artem Khmarin | ✓ |
| #258 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Abandoned | Vitaly Gudiev | ✓ |
| #261 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Vitaly Gudiev | ✓ |
| #263 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Nikita Goilo | ✓ |
| #266 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Alexandr Shubin | ✓ |