| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Scout | 88 | 6 | 54% | 18.11.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 39 | 0 | 52% | 26.01.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 37 | 0 | 57% | 05.06.2029 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 12 | 0 | 47% | 14.03.2027 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth America | |
| Fedot Fedorov | Scout | 6 | 1 | 39% | 03.10.2029 | |
| Ruslan Dulov | Scout | 5 | 0 | 36% | 03.09.2029 | Middle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth America |
| Eduard Trofimov | Director of Football | 4 | 1 | 44% | 14.06.2029 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 21 | Reading | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 152 | 83% | 102% | 23.0M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 21 | Inter de Limeira | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 80% | 97% | 950.0K | #294 MC | — | — | Injured |
| Stepan Glotov | ST | 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Fedot Fedorov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 91 | 72% | 100% | 420.8K | — | — | — | |
| Vadim Rassadin | ST | 22 | Rostov | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 70% | 100% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Moses Agbo | AMR | 20 | Nasarawa United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 67% | 85% | 405.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 92 | 67% | 88% | 350.0K | #294 MC | — | — | Injured |
| Sayfiddin Sodikov | MR | 21 | Andijon | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 67% | 93% | 1.0M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Timofey Kalistratov | DC | 26 | KAMAZ | Leonid Shestakov | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 104 | 65% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rocco Robert Shein | DM | 26 | Fredrikstad | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 3.8M | #288 DR | — | — | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Ruslan Dulov | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 104 | 40% | 85% | 68.8K | #289 ST | — | — | |
| Leon Sabua | AML | 29 | Marek | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 8 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 89% | 94% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | 22 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 23.01.2028 | 8 | 0 | 87 | 94 | 89% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | 23 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 15.01.2028 | 7 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 88% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 86% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yelisey Syrov | AMC | 21 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 86% | 92% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 10.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 83% | 95% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Frascaro | MC | 20 | Spartak Kostroma | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 82 | 87 | 83% | 83% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 83% | 104% | 22.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 80% | 103% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 168 | 161 | 80% | 108% | 74.7M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 80% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 80% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 80% | 107% | 8.3M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Luca Martinazzi | ST | 23 | Textilschik | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 98 | 75% | 81% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 75% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 75% | 103% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 75% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 75% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Pavel Pelevin | MC | 21 | Dobrudzha | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 75% | 91% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 21 | Reading | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 75% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 130 | 75% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Abu Kamara | AMR | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 75% | 101% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yelisey Syrov | AMC | 21 | Ludogorets | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.06.2028 | 19.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 75% | 91% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 75% | 101% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 30 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2027 | 26.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 75% | 96% | 2.5M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vladislav Sarveli | AMC | 32 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 21.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 75% | 97% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Joel Kojo | ST | 31 | Navbahor | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 75% | 92% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dmitry Ivannikov | DL | 24 | Chaika | Staff Tip | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 69% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Raúl García | ST | 29 | Osasuna | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 137 | 67% | 110% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramil Gainullin | MC | 20 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 99 | 67% | 83% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Callum O'Hare | MC | 31 | Sheffield United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 67% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 142 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 67% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2028 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 5.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 67% | 96% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 21 | Casa Pia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Gomes Rodríguez | AML | 21 | St. Pauli | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 67% | 101% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 128 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 67% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Sidi Dramé | DL | 20 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 67% | 84% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tyler Smith | DL | 21 | Fakel | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 67% | 90% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 67% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 21 | Fulham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 146 | 67% | 105% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 67% | 86% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Massalyga | MR | 22 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 13.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 22 | Elche | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 30 | Rodina | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 97% | 2.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 67% | 86% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 67% | 103% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nursultan Alisherov | AMC | 21 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 67% | 87% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Fedor Chalov | ST | 31 | PAOK | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kirill Kistenev | DR | 23 | Krasnodar | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2028 | 19.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 67% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| David Damboama | DL | 23 | El-Kanemi Warriors | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Karbowski | DC | 20 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 91 | 67% | 86% | 225.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alexandr Metsiev | DM | 23 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 28.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 67% | 89% | 360.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | DM | 23 | Minsk | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 88 | 67% | 90% | 600.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Alexandr Voronovich | DL | 23 | Belshina | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 14.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 85 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Vadim Arutyunyan | DM | 24 | Dnepr Mogilev | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 26.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 98 | 67% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 28 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 67% | 94% | 6.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 67% | 94% | 3.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Henrique Carmo | MR | 23 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 67% | 101% | 5.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | MC | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 104 | 67% | 91% | 2.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ilja Ishkov | AMR | 24 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 67% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tamerlan Musaev | ST | 28 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 01.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 5.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yegor Ivantsov | MR | 24 | Neftyanik | Fedot Fedorov | Match Standout | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 71 | 42% | 100% | 27.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Andrey Savin | GK | 30 | Dinamo Kirov | Match Standout | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 97 | 42% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Simón Escobar | DL | 20 | Vélez | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Remo Valdmets | DM | 21 | Utsikten | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 90 | 40% | 81% | 225.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Jerónimo Gómez Mattar | MC | 21 | Sacachispas | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 315.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Vadim Shilov | MR | 21 | Krasnodar | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 5.3M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Yimbert Berroterán | AML | 21 | Barquisimeto | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Zhirayr Ashikyan | MC | 21 | Pyunik | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 225.0K | #294 MC | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Muminhon Bahodirxonov | DM | 21 | Navbahor | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 14.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 2.9M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Kauã Matheus | AML | 21 | São Luiz | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 10.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Rudolf Obal | MC | 21 | Akhmat Grozny | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 4.1M | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Bautista Cantero | AMC | 21 | Villa Dálmine | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 360.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Jeremías Arias | DL | 21 | Liniers | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 96 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | #294 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Mateo Valenzuela | MC | 21 | Bogota | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 297.5K | #294 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Estanislao López | DL | 21 | Colón | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 315.0K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Olawore | AML | 21 | Umeå FC | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 76 | 40% | 78% | 61.2K | #294 MC | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 765.0K | #288 DR | — | — | |
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | 28 | Deportivo Merlo | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 109 | 40% | 106% | 2.0M | #288 DR | — | — | |
| Andrey Fernandes | AML | 21 | Gagra | Ruslan Dulov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 118 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | #289 ST | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Olawore | AML | 21 | Umeå FC | Ruslan Dulov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 86 | 40% | 78% | 76.5K | #289 ST | — | — | |
| Spas Sarmov | FR | 19 | APEA Akrotiri | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 79 | 40% | 76% | 200.0K | #282 ST | — | — | |
| Salvatore Pignarosa | ST | 21 | Torres | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 113 | 40% | 86% | 2.0M | #281 ST | — | — | |
| Lorenzo | DR | 27 | Albacete | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 125 | 40% | 119% | 10.0M | #270 DR | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 22.5M | #270 DR | — | — | |
| Gabriele Platto | ST | 21 | Südtirol | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | #268 ST | — | — | |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | 27 | Venezia | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 40% | 104% | 23.0M | #243 FL | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luka Bentt | MC | 22 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Hale | AML | 31 | Gillingham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marats Galajevs | MC | 21 | Minyor Pernik | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 106 | 40% | 92% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 21 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 24 | Rotherham United | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 21 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Smith | ST | 31 | Wrexham | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 5.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 21 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 22 | Stoke City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | DM | 21 | Pobeda | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 78 | 40% | 82% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| German Onugkha | ST | 33 | Rodina | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Aaron Trincat | DL | 20 | Sochi | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 720.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | 21 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Romualdas Jansonas | ST | 24 | Arouca | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Martinez | AML | 20 | CE Europa | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 21.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 112 | 40% | 85% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 31 | Mansfield Town | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Niall Ennis | ST | 30 | Reading | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 24 | Stoke City | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 03.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 140 | 40% | 102% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | DM | 21 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bautista Pérez | DM | 21 | Castellón | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 4.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yanis Giordano | AML | 21 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 40% | 76% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Smith | DL | 21 | Fakel | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | 22 | Spartak Moscow | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 22 | Gijón | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Abdourahman Badamosi | ST | 22 | Paide | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Aleksandr Lohmatov | AML | 22 | Elva | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 87 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gilmar Martínez | MC | 23 | Barquisimeto | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 87% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Leonid Shestakov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 26.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Fully | DL | 23 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2028 | 23.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Yevstratov | DR | 21 | Rodina M | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 91 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 13.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Wictor Gabriel | DR | 23 | Cascavel | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| João Dalla Corte | DL | 23 | Amazonas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Almaraz | DM | 22 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikolay Sotnikov | DM | 24 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2027 | 15.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kirill Dudarin | DM | 23 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 74 | 40% | 88% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Leandro Martins | DL | 23 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 7.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yegor Kortsov | AMR | 29 | Osipovichi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | 22 | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 95 | 40% | 81% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 21.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | 22 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 21.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 28 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 28 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ali Maamar | DR | 24 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Chernikov | DM | 29 | Krasnodar | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2027 | 24.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 140 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Komarov | MC | 26 | Rostov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2027 | 21.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | 27 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 29 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | 27 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Mejía | DM | 29 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 28 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Farhod Ismailov | DC | 25 | Obod | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 73 | 40% | 85% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Narimonjon Ahmadjonov | DL | 24 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 82 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 30 | HamKam | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Eduard Trofimov | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Georgy Tuaev | GK | 26 | Kuban Holding | Fedot Fedorov | Match Standout | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 82 | 30% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ilja Popov | MC | 22 | Nosta | Fedot Fedorov | Match Standout | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 76 | 79 | 30% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Noé Gouleau | DL | 21 | Tyumen | Fedot Fedorov | Match Standout | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 87 | 30% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Evgeny Yegorov | ML | 26 | Zenit Penza | Fedot Fedorov | Match Standout | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Danny Cashman | AML | 28 | Rodina | Ruslan Dulov | Match Standout | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 90 | 30% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | 25 | Textilschik | Ruslan Dulov | Match Standout | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 93 | 30% | 100% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Batraz Gurtsiev | MR | 30 | Alania | Match Standout | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 99 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #520 | #294 | Strong Buy | 145 | 152 | 83% | 102% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Moses Agbo | AMR | Nasarawa United | #520 | #294 | Strong Buy | 91 | 100 | 67% | 85% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #510 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 101 | 61% | 92% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Chris Grombahi | MR | Braga | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 116 | 130 | 56% | 97% | 7.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Aston Villa | #512 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 143 | 52% | 108% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Anders Børset | DL | Rosenborg | #510 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 120 | 47% | 98% | 1.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Ramil Gainullin | MC | Leyton Orient | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 80 | 99 | 47% | 83% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Matvey Kuznetsov | DC | Kairat | #510 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 103 | 47% | 90% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #510 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Johan Skaarud | AMR | KFUM Oslo | #511 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Muminhon Bahodirxonov | DM | Navbahor | #521 | #294 | Strong Buy | 115 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Sayfiddin Sodikov | MR | Andijon | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 105 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Oscar Acuña | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | #509 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Andrey Fernandes | AML | Gagra | #514 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 118 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Estanislao López | DL | Colón | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Salvatore Pignarosa | ST | Torres | #511 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 113 | 40% | 86% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Jeremías Arias | DL | Liniers | #516 | #294 | Strong Buy | 84 | 96 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Pedro | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 146 | 143 | 28% | 106% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Matvey Kislyak | DM | Juventus | #510 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 153 | 28% | 117% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | CSKA Moscow | #515 | #294 | Strong Buy | 135 | 139 | 28% | 100% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #523 | #294 | Buy | 113 | 117 | 80% | 97% | 950.0K | Injured | Active |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #522 | #294 | Buy | 112 | 117 | 75% | 97% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Máximo Munarriz | DR | Nacional | #349 | — | Buy | 100 | 104 | 75% | 97% | 400.0K | Attitude | Shadow |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #518 | #294 | Buy | 115 | 117 | 67% | 97% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Sevilla | #514 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 60% | 108% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #510 | — | Buy | 107 | 106 | 60% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Burnley | #508 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 58% | 99% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Nikolay Kobylin | DM | Spartak Moscow | #510 | — | Buy | 93 | 91 | 58% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Tiziano Frascaro | MC | Spartak Kostroma | #515 | #294 | Buy | 83 | 87 | 58% | 83% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Adrián Liso | AML | Middlesbrough | #511 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 56% | 105% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | Olimpia | #508 | — | Buy | 128 | 119 | 56% | 98% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Mateus Mané | AMR | Hannover 96 | #515 | #294 | Buy | 149 | 151 | 52% | 106% | 29.7M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Getafe | #515 | #294 | Buy | 122 | 127 | 52% | 96% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | FC | Real Sociedad | #511 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 47% | 108% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | Benfica | #515 | #294 | Buy | 119 | 120 | 47% | 99% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Rion Ichihara | DR | AZ | #510 | — | Buy | 109 | 111 | 47% | 101% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Quirin Rackl | DL | LASK | #510 | — | Buy | 107 | 110 | 47% | 101% | 3.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Ruy | DC | Mirassol | #510 | — | Buy | 93 | 95 | 47% | 91% | 153.0K | Active | |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | Venezia | #508 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 40% | 104% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #510 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Simón Escobar | DL | Vélez | #523 | #294 | Buy | 131 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Jerónimo Gómez Mattar | MC | Sacachispas | #522 | #294 | Buy | 104 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | Defensores Unidos | #514 | — | Buy | 101 | 104 | 40% | 85% | 68.8K | Active | |
| Moses Agbo | AMR | Nasarawa United | #519 | #294 | Buy | 90 | 90 | 40% | 85% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | Temperley | #519 | #294 | Buy | 89 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 350.0K | Injured | Active |
| Remo Valdmets | DM | Utsikten | #523 | #294 | Buy | 89 | 90 | 40% | 81% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Zhirayr Ashikyan | MC | Pyunik | #521 | #294 | Buy | 85 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 225.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #515 | #294 | Buy | 145 | 150 | 28% | 110% | 45.9M | Active | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | Atlético Madrid | #515 | #294 | Buy | 144 | 149 | 28% | 112% | 40.5M | Active | |
| Sayfiddin Sodikov | MR | Andijon | #517 | #294 | Consider | 112 | 109 | 67% | 93% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | Temperley | #520 | #294 | Consider | 95 | 92 | 67% | 88% | 350.0K | Injured | Active |
| Alexandr Sobolev | ST | CSKA Moscow | #508 | — | Consider | 120 | 129 | 60% | 106% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Martín Satriano | ST | Atlético Madrid | #511 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 58% | 108% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Juan-José Perea | AMR | Deportivo Cali | #508 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 58% | 102% | 4.8M | Injured | Active |
| Arthur Gomes | ML | Bari | #508 | — | Consider | 125 | 120 | 58% | 96% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Martin Sekulić | ST | Rostov | #514 | — | Consider | 108 | 110 | 58% | 99% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #508 | — | Consider | 168 | 161 | 56% | 108% | 74.7M | Wage | Active |
| — | #514 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 56% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |||
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | Burnley | #508 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 52% | 109% | 56.7M | Active | |
| Martim Fernandes | DR | Maritimo | #510 | — | Consider | 147 | 146 | 52% | 120% | 25.2M | Active | |
| — | #515 | #294 | Consider | 88 | 83 | 52% | 84% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active | ||
| Raúl García | ST | Osasuna | #508 | — | Consider | 154 | 137 | 47% | 110% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Maxim Maiorov | DM | Sochi | #513 | — | Consider | 92 | 86 | 47% | 89% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #510 | — | Consider | 134 | 125 | 40% | 119% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Rocco Robert Shein | DM | Fredrikstad | #513 | — | Consider | 127 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Vadim Shilov | MR | Krasnodar | #522 | #294 | Consider | 127 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | Deportivo Merlo | #513 | — | Consider | 123 | 109 | 40% | 106% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Rudolf Obal | MC | Akhmat Grozny | #517 | #294 | Consider | 122 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | Villa Dálmine | #513 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #516 | #294 | Consider | 118 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Gabriele Platto | ST | Südtirol | #509 | — | Consider | 116 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Bautista Cantero | AMC | Villa Dálmine | #517 | #294 | Consider | 115 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Yimbert Berroterán | AML | Barquisimeto | #521 | #294 | Consider | 113 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Kauã Matheus | AML | São Luiz | #519 | #294 | Consider | 99 | 89 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Edwin Ody | ST | Bromley | #509 | — | Consider | 97 | 91 | 40% | 84% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Mateo Valenzuela | MC | Bogota | #516 | #294 | Consider | 96 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 297.5K | Attitude | Active |
| Domenico Pio Donato | ST | Livorno | #512 | — | Consider | 95 | 91 | 40% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Emmanuel Olawore | AML | Umeå FC | #514 | — | Consider | 89 | 86 | 40% | 78% | 76.5K | Active | |
| Emmanuel Olawore | AML | Umeå FC | #515 | #294 | Consider | 85 | 76 | 40% | 78% | 61.2K | Active | |
| Spas Sarmov | FR | APEA Akrotiri | #512 | — | Consider | 73 | 79 | 40% | 76% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #515 | #294 | Consider | 158 | 157 | 28% | 112% | 46.8M | Active | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | Manchester United | #510 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 28% | 121% | 38.7M | Active | |
| Jake O'Brien | DR | Chelsea | #510 | — | Consider | 146 | 138 | 28% | 116% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Honest Ahanor | DL | Inter | #510 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 28% | 118% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Martinelli | DM | Leiria | #515 | #294 | Consider | 143 | 141 | 28% | 111% | 9.9M | Injured | Active |
| Kirill Glebov | ML | Zenit | #515 | #294 | Consider | 140 | 135 | 28% | 96% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #515 | #294 | Consider | 133 | 126 | 28% | 108% | 10.8M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #524 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 0 | 0 | Active | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #515 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #516 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #517 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #518 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 36 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #519 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #520 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #521 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #522 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #523 | #294 | MC | 76 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Leonid Shestakov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Neftyanik U19 | #508 | 09.11.2029 |
| Ruslan Dulov | Strogino U19 | #509 | 09.11.2029 |
| Ruslan Dulov | Spartak Moscow U19 | #508 | 09.11.2029 |
| Leonid Shestakov | Dinamo Kirov U19 | #509 | 09.11.2029 |
| Leonid Shestakov | Akhmat U19 | #524 | 09.11.2029 |
| Ruslan Dulov | Fakel U19 | #524 | 09.11.2029 |
| Fedot Fedorov | Torpedo Moscow U19 | #518 | 09.11.2029 |
| Fedot Fedorov | Nosta U19 | #509 | 02.11.2029 |
| Fedot Fedorov | CSKA Moscow U19 | #524 | |
| Fedot Fedorov | Dinamo Moscow U19 | #523 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Voronovich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000265288 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitriy Denisenko D. | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000022052 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000265288 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000022052 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000022052 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000265386 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Arutyunyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000022052 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joel Kojo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tamerlan Musaev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Sarveli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mahboob | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kiani Inge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Henrique Carmo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ishkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000265386 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leonid Shestakov | Kiani Inge | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leonid Shestakov | Kerfala Cissoko | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 5.3M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | AMC | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 16.2M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | AML | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 19.8M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 18.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matvey Kislyak | CSKA Moscow | DM | Defender | 139 | 146 | 66% | 16.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 31.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 35.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Assane Diao | Como | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 23.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 45.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 66% | 8.0M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | ML | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 15.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | AMR | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 4.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Everton Bala | Levski | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 7.8M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | CR Belouizdad | AMR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ola Brynhildsen | HamKam | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 143 | 143 | 47% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luka Jović | AEK | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 | |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erison | Kawasaki Frontale | AMR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luther Mokotjo | Free State Stars | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Petar Musa | FC Dallas | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 69% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandr Sobolev | Forward | 117 | 19.11.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Tiziano Frascaro | Midfielder | 83 | 29.10.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Facundo Pellistri | Midfielder | 135 | 08.10.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Maxim Maiorov | Defender | 100 | 08.10.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Timofey Marinkin | Defender | 86 | 24.09.2029 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Midfielder | 88 | 03.09.2029 | 75% | Consider | |
| Nikolay Kobylin | Defender | 93 | 16.07.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Martin Sekulić | Forward | 108 | 09.07.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | Defender | 107 | 25.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Victor Osimhen | Forward | 168 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Sam Greenwood | Forward | 135 | 04.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | Forward | 152 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Mateus Mané | Midfielder | 149 | 04.06.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Raúl García | Forward | 154 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Jovon Makama | Forward | 136 | 04.06.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Ramil Gainullin | Midfielder | 80 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Adrián Liso | Forward | 131 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Martín Satriano | Forward | 140 | 04.06.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Chris Grombahi | Midfielder | 116 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Kirill Glebov | Midfielder | 140 | 14.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Pedro | Midfielder | 146 | 23.04.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Brayan Gil | Forward | 128 | 11.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Matvey Kuznetsov | Defender | 79 | 19.06.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Martim Fernandes | Defender | 147 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Máximo Munarriz | Defender | 100 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Honest Ahanor | Defender | 144 | 03.01.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Quirin Rackl | Defender | 107 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Ruy | Defender | 93 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Anders Børset | Defender | 102 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Arthur Gomes | Forward | 125 | 30.08.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Eduardo Fernandes | Midfielder | 119 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Rion Ichihara | Defender | 109 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Jorge Cestero | Midfielder | 122 | 07.06.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Forward | 122 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Alexandro Bernabei | Midfielder | 133 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Forward | 148 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Matvey Kislyak | Defender | 140 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Gerard Martín | Midfielder | 145 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Jake O'Brien | Defender | 146 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Pedro Porro | Defender | 148 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | Midfielder | 158 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Juan-José Perea | Forward | 128 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Martinelli | Midfielder | 143 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Javi Guerra | Midfielder | 144 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Forward | 129 | 04.01.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #245 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Negotiating | Ruslan Cherviakov | ✓ |
| #288 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 113 | 113 | 21–29 | 25.0M | Shortlisted | Rocco Robert Shein | ✓ |
| #289 | ST | Optional | Development | 77 | 102 | 16–21 | 3.7M | Shortlisted | Franco Ramos | ✓ |
| #294 | MC | Optional | Development | 76 | 101 | 16–21 | 3.6M | Scouting | — | — |
| #243 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 90 | 112 | 18–36 | 3.1M | Pending | Brayan Gil | — |
| #255 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 84 | 94 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #259 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 9.3M | Fulfilled | Srđan Babić | ✓ |
| #270 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 113 | 113 | 21–29 | 24.6M | Fulfilled | Ryan Alebiosu | ✓ |
| #244 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Fulfilled | Krasian Kolev | ✓ |
| #257 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Fulfilled | Evgeny Zamerets | ✓ |
| #262 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Fulfilled | Evgeny Zamerets | ✓ |
| #269 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 6.9M | Fulfilled | Alexandr Shubin | ✓ |
| #272 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 82 | 87 | 18–32 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | Brent Stevens | ✓ |
| #274 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | Mark Pereverzev | ✓ |
| #279 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.7M | Fulfilled | Arseny Khorin | ✓ |
| #280 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 6.7M | Fulfilled | Mikhail Maltsev | ✓ |
| #283 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 3.7M | Fulfilled | Nikita Matskharashvili | ✓ |
| #286 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 83 | 88 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Fulfilled | Ilja Antonov | ✓ |
| #246 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Maxim Osipenko | ✓ |
| #247 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Alexandr Osipov | ✓ |
| #248 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #258 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Abandoned | Vitaly Gudiev | ✓ |
| #261 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Vitaly Gudiev | ✓ |
| #263 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Nikita Goilo | ✓ |
| #266 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Abandoned | Alexandr Shubin | ✓ |
| #268 | ST | Optional | Development | 74 | 99 | 16–21 | 3.8M | Abandoned | Oscar Acuña | ✓ |
| #273 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 6.5M | Abandoned | Jan Mordaka | ✓ |
| #277 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 6.6M | Abandoned | Jan Mordaka | ✓ |
| #281 | ST | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Abandoned | Daniel Johan Skaarud | ✓ |
| #282 | ST | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Abandoned | Cristian Virgilio | ✓ |
| #287 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Danila Yemeljanov | ✓ |
| #290 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Abandoned | Danila Yemeljanov | ✓ |