| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 74 | 0 | 55% | 30.01.2028 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 43 | 0 | 51% | 24.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 9 | 0 | 46% | 19.02.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Valentyn Mudryk | Director of Football | 7 | 1 | 45% | 14.06.2029 | |
| Anton Makarenko | Scout | 3 | 2 | 67% | 23.07.2029 | |
| Viktor Burda | Manager | 2 | 0 | 64% | 28.08.2028 | |
| Oleh Karavayev | Scout | 1 | 1 | 65% | 23.07.2029 | |
| Maksym Rotan | Scout | 1 | 0 | 69% | 23.07.2029 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maksym Pukhtieiev | AML | 25 | Chernihiv | Anton Makarenko | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 90 | 86% | 100% | 382.5K | — | — | — | |
| Yaroslav Karpizin | ST | 22 | Inhulets | Anton Makarenko | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 86% | 100% | 38.2K | — | — | — | |
| Alex Chidomere | MC | 26 | Vorskla | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 70% | 100% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Chris Popov | AML | 24 | UCSA | Oleh Karavayev | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 94 | 65% | 100% | 306.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yevhen Bespalko | MC | 23 | Bukovyna | Maksym Rotan | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 90 | 69% | 100% | 114.8K | — | — | — | |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | MR | 28 | Kokand 1912 | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 18.01.2028 | 16 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 94% | 94% | 1.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 14.01.2028 | 12 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 92% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Cano | AMR | 34 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 22.01.2028 | 7 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 88% | 96% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 15.01.2028 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 86% | 98% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 24.01.2027 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 86% | 99% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Yegor Matsenko | DL | 27 | Slask | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 23.01.2027 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 86% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2027 | 23.01.2028 | 5 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 83% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mykola Kukharevych | ST | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 21.01.2028 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 83% | 107% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 80% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| José Villalba | MR | 29 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 18.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 98 | 80% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Oleksandr Nazarenko | ML | 29 | Polissia | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 23.01.2027 | 4 | 1 | 131 | 121 | 80% | 99% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bohdan Boichuk | MR | 33 | Bekescsaba | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 80% | 89% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ismail Sarki | MR | 26 | Niger Tornadoes | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 75% | 90% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Gallo | ST | 30 | Tristán Suárez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 11.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 75% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Yehor Kondratiuk | MR | 28 | Kokand 1912 | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 03.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 91 | 101 | 75% | 93% | 1.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 75% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| David Ankeye | AML | 27 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 75% | 99% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 32 | Fredrikstad | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 75% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 28 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 75% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Driton Camaj | AMR | 32 | Novi Pazar | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 109 | 75% | 99% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | 28 | Novorizontino | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 75% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ernest Astakhov | DR | 30 | Livyi Bereh | Staff Tip | Active | 30.01.2028 | 30.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 85 | 72% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Serhii Kyslenko | ST | 31 | Inhulets | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 70% | 100% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2028 | 19.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 129 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 06.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 67% | 98% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2027 | 22.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 67% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sebastián da Silva | ST | 27 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 20.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 67% | 102% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2028 | 16.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 67% | 96% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Toloza | ST | 35 | Morón | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2027 | 14.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 67% | 96% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 13.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Asenjo | ST | 35 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2027 | 10.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 67% | 98% | 81.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | 34 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 03.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 67% | 97% | 300.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAge | |
| Joaquín Camejo | MR | 26 | Caxias | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 101 | 67% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2027 | 25.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 29 | Once Caldas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 29 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2027 | 14.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luciano | AMC | 36 | Cuiabá | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Oke Kayode | AMC | 28 | Bendel Insurance | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 67% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ioannis Pittas | ST | 33 | CSKA Sofia | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 22.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 67% | 103% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Peter Itodo | ST | 26 | Metalist | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 21.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 96% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Beryly Lubala | ML | 31 | Zlate Moravce | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2027 | 21.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 102 | 67% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yan Kostenko | MC | 26 | Karpaty | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 67% | 103% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Marco Grüll | AMR | 31 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 01.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 67% | 110% | 8.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Caio Vidal | AMR | 28 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 67% | 97% | 9.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 31 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Zurab Rukhadze | DL | 26 | Kolos | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Berto | MR | 33 | Obolon | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Besedin | ST | 33 | Zlin | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 98 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Sergio Lozano | MC | 30 | Jagiellonia | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 67% | 103% | 4.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tedi Cara | AML | 29 | LNZ | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 67% | 96% | 2.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Giorgi Maisuradze | DR | 27 | Polissia | Viktor Burda | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 97 | 64% | 100% | 85.0K | — | — | — | |
| Artem Shabanov | — | — | Viktor Burda | Staff Tip | Active | 05.07.2027 | 05.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 64% | 100% | 8.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bradley Fink | ST | 26 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 31 | Mansfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 98 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | 27 | Newport County | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2028 | 05.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Cauley Woodrow | AMC | 34 | Barnsley | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 95 | 40% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lamine Diaby Fadiga | AMC | 28 | Slask | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Esteban Glellel | GK | 30 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 40% | 108% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Auzqui | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2028 | 22.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 70.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 31 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2028 | 21.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2028 | 19.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 31 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | MR | 31 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2028 | 15.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bohdan Boichuk | MR | 33 | Bekescsaba | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2027 | 24.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 91 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Sunday Megwo | ST | 28 | Abia Warriors | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Mbaoma | AMC | 32 | Tusker | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 91 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo López | ST | 35 | Ceará | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 24.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Umar Ada | MR | 24 | Nasarawa United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 17.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | 32 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Sosa | ST | 29 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 27.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Michael Okoro | DM | 34 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Luciano Cosentino | ML | 28 | Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Chukwuemeka Obioma | AMC | 30 | Abia Warriors | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 07.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Antoñín | AMR | 29 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mass Sise | ST | 25 | Javor-Matis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2027 | 19.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kostiantyn Bychek | AML | 29 | Kudrivka | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 91% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Danil Skorko | DR | 27 | Oleksandriya | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | 29 | Levski | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 9.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Maksym Smiian | DL | 27 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2027 | 09.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronwen Williams | ML | 27 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Sifiso Phiri | WL | 28 | Free State Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 144 | 40% | 100% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Oleksiy Kashchuk | MR | 29 | Qarabag | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 95 | 40% | 83% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nardin Mulahusejnović | ST | 31 | Vojvodina | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| José Calderón | DL | 29 | ZTE | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrii Boriachuk | AMR | 33 | Nyva | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 97 | 40% | 91% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Kermit Kekana | MC | 27 | Platinum Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tino Kadewere | AMR | 33 | Universitatea Cluj | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 29 | Deportivo Riestra | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Luiz Henrique | MC | 30 | Avaí | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Lencioni | WL | 28 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Morgan Williams | MC | 28 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 40% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Lozano | MC | 30 | Jagiellonia | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 4.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 40% | 98% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Fernández | AMR | 31 | Aldosivi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| David Miculescu | AMR | 28 | FCSB | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Milan Vukotić | MC | 26 | Partizan | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 118 | 40% | 99% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Lytvynenko | DM | 28 | Zalgiris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ibrahim Zizo | FL | 31 | Masr El Makasa | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sérgio Neves | MR | 26 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Oleksandr Drambaiev | DL | 28 | LNZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 118 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Martín Garay | DR | 30 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Oleksiy Kashchuk | MR | 29 | Qarabag | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 82% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Tymur Korablin | ML | 27 | Beroe | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 40% | 96% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Francis Momoh | AML | 28 | Radnicki Nis | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Tshepang Moremi | AMR | 28 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 8.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Andriy Shtogrin | ML | 30 | Imishli | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 87 | 40% | 86% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Rojas | MR | 27 | Epicentr | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Mykola Kukharevych | ST | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Iqraam Rayners | MR | 33 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 40% | 96% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tedi Cara | AML | 29 | LNZ | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Petar Stanić | MC | 27 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Allende | MC | 30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ibrahim Diabaté | ST | 29 | GAIS | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iago Teles | AML | 29 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Anello | ML | 27 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ondřej Lingr | AMR | 30 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Favorov | DR | 35 | Puskas Akademia | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Patrick Berg | DM | 31 | Ajax | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 30 | HamKam | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Lovro Majer | MC | 31 | AEK | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Grüll | AMR | 31 | LASK | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 4.3M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Andrews Tetteh | ST | 28 | Panathinaikos | Valentyn Mudryk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Maksym Yakhontov | DL | 23 | Ahrobiznes | Anton Makarenko | Match Standout | Active | 25.08.2027 | 25.08.2027 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 74 | 30% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Vázquez | AMR | DC United | #224 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 122 | 75% | 102% | 7.9M | Shadow | |
| Irvin Cardona | AML | Montpellier HSC | #136 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 123 | 75% | 102% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Burnley | #134 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 122 | 75% | 99% | 7.2M | Shadow | |
| Artem Slesar | MR | Kolos | #149 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 122 | 67% | 95% | 3.2M | Shadow | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | CFR Cluj | #139 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 17.1M | Shadow | |
| Juan Miranda | DL | PSV | #143 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| Yegor Matsenko | DL | Slask | #152 | — | Buy | 112 | 115 | 86% | 98% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Julio Villalba | ST | Brown de Adrogué | #228 | — | Buy | 110 | 110 | 83% | 95% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #147 | — | Buy | 138 | 135 | 80% | 104% | 7.8M | Shadow | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | Chicago Fire | #138 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 67% | 105% | 7.0M | Shadow | |
| Philip Otele | ML | Lausanne-Sport | #134 | — | Buy | 123 | 123 | 67% | 101% | 12.6M | Shadow | |
| — | #133 | — | Buy | 110 | 105 | 67% | 90% | 1.4M | Shadow | |||
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #139 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 9.6M | Shadow | |
| Franco Herrera | GK | Deportivo Merlo | #236 | — | Buy | 108 | 110 | 40% | 115% | 600.0K | Shadow | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | West Ham United | #229 | — | Consider | 120 | 119 | 86% | 99% | 4.4M | Shadow | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | Athletico Paranaense | #151 | — | Consider | 124 | 122 | 83% | 99% | 6.5M | Shadow | |
| Breno Lopes | AML | Coritiba | #224 | — | Consider | 123 | 122 | 83% | 98% | 2.8M | Age | Shadow |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | MR | Kokand 1912 | #147 | — | Consider | 94 | 99 | 83% | 93% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Oleksandr Nazarenko | ML | Polissia | #152 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 80% | 99% | 5.0M | Shadow | |
| Gabriel Rondon | ST | Sportivo Ameliano | #224 | — | Consider | 116 | 110 | 80% | 93% | 4.8M | Shadow | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | Brown de Adrogué | #230 | — | Consider | 108 | 107 | 80% | 91% | 1.9M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Cano | AMR | Argentino de Quilmes | #220 | — | Consider | 107 | 105 | 80% | 96% | 450.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Mykola Kukharevych | ST | Slovan Bratislava | #226 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 75% | 107% | 8.3M | Shadow | |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | Universidad de Concepcion | #235 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 75% | 100% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | Rosenborg | #221 | — | Consider | 135 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 4.2M | Injured | Shadow |
| Ioannis Pittas | ST | CSKA Sofia | #150 | — | Consider | 131 | 119 | 67% | 103% | 6.7M | Shadow | |
| Guillermo Paiva | ST | Atletico Nacional | #225 | — | Consider | 124 | 119 | 67% | 104% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Danyil Alefirenko | AMR | Zorya | #139 | — | Consider | 120 | 103 | 67% | 94% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Metinho | DM | São Paulo | #135 | — | Consider | 144 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Urko González | DM | Paris Saint-Germain | #143 | — | Consider | 135 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 24.3M | Shadow | |
| Ángel Fortuño | GK | Girona | #236 | — | Consider | 130 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 6.9M | Shadow | |
| Michael Baidoo | DM | Fortaleza | #147 | — | Consider | 129 | 118 | 40% | 104% | 12.6M | Shadow | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | Quilmes | #236 | — | Consider | 124 | 113 | 40% | 108% | 850.0K | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bohdan Boichuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valerii Dubko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Lozano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhilmar Lora | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artem Besedin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zurab Rukhadze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tedi Cara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yegor Matsenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Grüll | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Caio Vidal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentyn Mudryk | Marco Grüll | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 18.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 15.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 47% | 7.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 47% | 7.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | CR Belouizdad | AMR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ola Brynhildsen | HamKam | AMR | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 3.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Philip Billing | FC Midtjylland | DM | Midfielder | 143 | 143 | 35% | 5.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 6.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 7.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lovro Majer | AEK | MC | Midfielder | 143 | 143 | 35% | 8.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christos Zafeiris | PAOK | DM | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 35% | 8.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Håkon Evjen | Bodo/Glimt | MC | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 7.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | CSKA Moscow | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 47% | 5.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Grüll | LASK | AMR | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 4.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andile Furman | Ajax Cape Town | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 7.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrews Tetteh | Panathinaikos | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | IF Elfsborg | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 2.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luka Jović | AEK | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wessam Abou Ali | Columbus Crew | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Gauld | Vancouver Whitecaps | MC | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 35% | 5.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leon Bailey | Olympiacos | MR | Midfielder | 147 | 147 | 35% | 5.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 8.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Bouanga | Los Angeles Football Club | ML | Forward | 144 | 144 | 35% | 5.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oleksandr Nazarenko | Midfielder | 128 | 23.07.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Danyil Alefirenko | Midfielder | 120 | 28.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Artem Slesar | Midfielder | 121 | 19.03.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Midfielder | 110 | 19.02.2029 | 67% | Buy | |
| Ángel Fortuño | Goalkeeper | 130 | 24.01.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Esteban Glellel | Goalkeeper | 124 | 24.01.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Franco Herrera | Goalkeeper | 108 | 24.01.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Marcos Arturia | Forward | 117 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Guillermo Paiva | Forward | 124 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Forward | 119 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Robbie Ure | Forward | 120 | 03.01.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Lucas Cano | Forward | 107 | 03.01.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Erik Botheim | Forward | 135 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Bruno Báez | Forward | 108 | 03.01.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Julio Villalba | Forward | 110 | 03.01.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Brandon Vázquez | Forward | 116 | 03.01.2028 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Gabriel Rondon | Forward | 116 | 03.01.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Breno Lopes | Forward | 123 | 03.01.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 138 | 26.04.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Yegor Matsenko | Midfielder | 112 | 04.01.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Midfielder | 113 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Philip Otele | Midfielder | 123 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Metinho | Midfielder | 144 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Ioannis Pittas | Forward | 131 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Irvin Cardona | Forward | 114 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Kevin Viveros | Forward | 124 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Samuel Adeniran | Forward | 132 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Oliver Skipp | Midfielder | 128 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Álex Centelles | Midfielder | 128 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Juan Miranda | Midfielder | 125 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Urko González | Midfielder | 135 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Yehor Kondratiuk | Midfielder | 94 | 04.01.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Michael Baidoo | Midfielder | 129 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #234 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 72 | 90 | 18–36 | 1.1M | Negotiating | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #254 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Negotiating | Samuel Obinaia | ✓ |
| #255 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Negotiating | Ezra Carrington | ✓ |
| #256 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Negotiating | Łukasz Gerstenstein | ✓ |
| #259 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 90 | 95 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Negotiating | Yevhen Bespalko | ✓ |
| #239 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 66 | 76 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #236 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Bohdan Vekliak | ✓ |
| #237 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Maksym Korobov | ✓ |
| #238 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Valerii Dubko | ✓ |
| #248 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Ambrosii Chachua | ✓ |
| #252 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Ambrosii Chachua | ✓ |
| #235 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Arsentiy Doroshenko | ✓ |
| #249 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Kyrylo Pashko | ✓ |
| #250 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Oleh Fedor | ✓ |
| #253 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Kyrylo Pashko | ✓ |