| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Pulisic | Scout | 218 | 32 | 62% | 04.09.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| George Tillman | Scout | 113 | 1 | 62% | 08.07.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 90 | 0 | 55% | 13.03.2028 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Ryan Weah | Scout | 75 | 4 | 55% | 16.07.2029 | Middle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Gio Robinson | Scout | 19 | 1 | 49% | 12.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 14 | 0 | 48% | 04.12.2027 | North AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 7 | 0 | 40% | 25.01.2027 | ||
| Justin Howard | Scout | 2 | 2 | 86% | 16.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 13.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaNorth America |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.03.2029 | 05.08.2029 | 13 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 93% | 115% | 15.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.01.2029 | 01.08.2029 | 14 | 0 | 156 | 158 | 93% | 122% | 42.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.03.2029 | 30.07.2029 | 12 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 92% | 117% | 48.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.03.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 11 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 92% | 118% | 35.1M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 10 | 0 | 160 | 159 | 91% | 121% | 51.3M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Archie Brown | DL | 27 | Adana Demirspor | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 10 | 0 | 147 | 138 | 91% | 120% | 21.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.03.2029 | 02.09.2029 | 9 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 90% | 120% | 18.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 9 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 90% | 113% | 18.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.04.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 9 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 90% | 120% | 44.1M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.03.2029 | 27.07.2029 | 9 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 90% | 119% | 47.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 31 | Coventry City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.04.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 8 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 89% | 117% | 16.0M | #490 DR | — | — | Age |
| Tyler Adams | DM | 30 | Manchester United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.03.2029 | 01.08.2029 | 7 | 0 | 151 | 153 | 88% | 120% | 25.2M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.02.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 7 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 88% | 117% | 18.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.03.2029 | 12.07.2029 | 7 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 88% | 116% | 39.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Lasse Berg Johnsen | DM | 30 | Sporting Kansas City | Ryan Weah | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 86% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Idan Toklomati | AMR | 25 | Orlando City | Justin Howard | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 86% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| David Schnegg | DL | 30 | Charlotte Football Club | Justin Howard | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.07.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 86% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | 25 | PSV | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.04.2029 | 08.07.2029 | 6 | 0 | 165 | 161 | 86% | 114% | 67.0M | #488 FR | — | — | |
| Josh Tymon | DL | 30 | Swansea City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 83% | 116% | 5.8M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | 29 | Middlesbrough | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.03.2029 | 05.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 83% | 115% | 20.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 5 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 83% | 119% | 29.8M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | 25 | Aston Villa | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.07.2029 | 28.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 161 | 161 | 80% | 121% | 63.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Antony | AMR | 28 | Portland Timbers | Gio Robinson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 12.07.2029 | 12.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 145 | 76% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.12.2028 | 10.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 75% | 116% | 39.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 75% | 121% | 61.2M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Mauricio Amaro | DM | 24 | Columbus Crew | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.08.2029 | 04.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | 29 | Corinthians | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 04.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 67% | 119% | 17.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Tanner Tessmann | DM | 28 | Middlesbrough | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.08.2029 | 02.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 67% | 117% | 34.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 24 | Austin FC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.08.2029 | 31.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 67% | 115% | 12.2M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | 27 | Universidad Catolica | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.08.2029 | 29.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 67% | 119% | 6.3M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Matías Palacios | DM | 27 | Al Jazira | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.08.2029 | 29.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 7.8M | #490 DR | — | — | Injured |
| Marvin Park | DR | 29 | ES Setif | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.08.2029 | 28.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 137 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | 30 | Valencia | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.07.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 175 | 173 | 67% | 123% | 28.3M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | 25 | Goztepe | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.07.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 157 | 67% | 116% | 24.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.08.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 152 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Brad Hills | DC | 25 | Stockport County | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.08.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 67% | 109% | 10.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Ruairi McConville | DC | 24 | Norwich City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.07.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 67% | 109% | 18.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | 26 | Bristol Rovers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.04.2029 | 17.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.01.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 67% | 119% | 46.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Besard Šabović | DM | 31 | Austin FC | David Pulisic | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 129 | 65% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2027 | 30.06.2029 | 27 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 96% | 112% | 56.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2028 | 28.01.2029 | 14 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 93% | 101% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 28 | Bristol City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 06.07.2029 | 11 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 92% | 114% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2028 | 06.06.2029 | 11 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 92% | 103% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 24 | Molde | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 24.01.2029 | 11 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 92% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Cheikh Sabaly | MR | 30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 12 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 92% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 10 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 91% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 10 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 91% | 104% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Conechny | ML | 31 | Colo-Colo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 28.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 91% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Nascimento | ST | 25 | CF Montreal | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 27.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 91% | 102% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Surridge | ST | 31 | Columbus Crew | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 19.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 91% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 06.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 91% | 104% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 06.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 91% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 10 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 91% | 119% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2027 | 13.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 168 | 167 | 90% | 108% | 66.6M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2028 | 13.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 90% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 04.07.2029 | 8 | 0 | 157 | 154 | 89% | 112% | 56.0M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Guilavogui | MR | 31 | Real Salt Lake | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2027 | 10.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 89% | 108% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | 29 | AS Roma | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2029 | 28.06.2029 | 7 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 88% | 112% | 65.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 24.06.2029 | 7 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 88% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonás Luna | AMR | 24 | Universidad de Chile | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 14.01.2029 | 7 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 88% | 107% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Theo Corbeanu | AMR | 27 | Chicago Fire | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 7 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 88% | 101% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kerwin Vargas | AMR | 27 | Minnesota United FC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 88% | 104% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 7 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 88% | 103% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 7 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 88% | 94% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Scott McKenna | DC | 32 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 7 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 88% | 108% | 4.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 06.07.2029 | 6 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 86% | 110% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 15.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 86% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 153 | 147 | 86% | 111% | 35.1M | — | — | — | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | 26 | Bolton Wanderers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 86% | 116% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 07.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 86% | 111% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 10.04.2029 | 6 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 86% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sal Olivas | ST | 23 | Philadelphia Union | Ryan Weah | Staff Tip | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 86% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2028 | 27.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 86% | 96% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jonás Luna | AMR | 24 | Universidad de Chile | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 86% | 107% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | 31 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 125 | 86% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | 32 | Inter Miami CF | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 86% | 113% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | 29 | AS Roma | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 83% | 112% | 63.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2029 | 28.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 83% | 110% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 28.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 83% | 115% | 62.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dwight McNeil | MR | 29 | Crystal Palace | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 83% | 110% | 47.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 14.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 83% | 105% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2028 | 11.02.2029 | 5 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 83% | 96% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Nascimento | ST | 25 | CF Montreal | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 11.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 83% | 102% | 7.8M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 10.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 83% | 105% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 83% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Dor Turgeman | AML | 25 | Columbus Crew | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 83% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 23 | Rotherham United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2028 | 30.07.2028 | 5 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 83% | 99% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Eduard Löwen | DM | 32 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 83% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Nelson Insfrán | GK | 34 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 5 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 83% | 113% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2029 | 05.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 139 | 80% | 105% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 140 | 80% | 108% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2029 | 01.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 80% | 103% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Di'Shon Bernard | DC | 28 | Bolton Wanderers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 01.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 80% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 28.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 80% | 104% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Adams | DM | 30 | Manchester United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 27.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 151 | 80% | 111% | 30.6M | — | — | — | |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2029 | 21.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 80% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2028 | 20.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 80% | 108% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 07.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 80% | 116% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 168 | 165 | 80% | 108% | 66.6M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 24 | Stoke City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 80% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2027 | 29.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 80% | 107% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 17.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 80% | 104% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 09.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 80% | 104% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 28 | Brann | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 151 | 143 | 80% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Umar Ada | MR | 25 | Nasarawa United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 80% | 92% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 26 | Independiente | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 80% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Bogusz | MC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 05.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 80% | 110% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | 30 | Chicago Fire | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 03.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 80% | 106% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Anello | ML | 27 | Philadelphia Union | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2028 | 31.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 80% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 80% | 108% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Ahumada | GK | 28 | Audax Italiano | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 08.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 80% | 114% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 80% | 104% | 54.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lamine Diaby Fadiga | AMC | 28 | Slask | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2028 | 04.07.2028 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 117 | 80% | 97% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Zack Steffen | GK | 34 | Colorado Rapids | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 80% | 116% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 05.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 80% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Díaz | DL | 33 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 19.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 80% | 113% | 4.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | 33 | San Jose Earthquakes | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 80% | 95% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 80% | 113% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Drake Callender | GK | 31 | Minnesota United FC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2027 | 05.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 80% | 116% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | 28 | Betis | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 75% | 112% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Archie Brown | DL | 27 | Adana Demirspor | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 05.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 75% | 111% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2029 | 05.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 75% | 105% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 75% | 106% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 01.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 158 | 75% | 115% | 68.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2029 | 19.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 75% | 101% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 31 | Leeds United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 17.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 75% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 17.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 75% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 75% | 110% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 09.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 162 | 75% | 121% | 61.2M | — | — | — | |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 75% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Archie Brown | DL | 27 | Adana Demirspor | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 75% | 111% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Pablo Felipe | ST | 25 | OGC Nice | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 75% | 111% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Zendejas | MC | 31 | Corinthians | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 29.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Luke Thomas | DL | 28 | Leicester City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 75% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | MC | 22 | Cambridge United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 75% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 12.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 75% | 107% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 75% | 106% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jhon Arias | AMR | 32 | Palmeiras | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 75% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gabriel Pirani | MC | 27 | San Diego Football Club | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 28.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 75% | 109% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | 23 | Arsenal | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 27.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 75% | 91% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 27 | Central Córdoba SdE | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 22.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 75% | 103% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 22.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 75% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 24 | Molde | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2028 | 20.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 75% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Salefu Oche | MC | 27 | Rivers United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 75% | 94% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bassey John | AMR | 23 | Rangers International | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 110 | 75% | 91% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 75% | 99% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Akor Adams | ST | 29 | Corinthians | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 75% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 27 | Sportivo Italiano | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 75% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Serpa | ST | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maclyn Biokpo Jenewari | ST | 25 | Rivers United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 75% | 94% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ismail Sarki | MR | 26 | Niger Tornadoes | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 75% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 75% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 20.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 75% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | 30 | Cardiff City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 75% | 110% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Pontus Dahlberg | GK | 30 | Viking | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 75% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Silva | GK | 30 | Boston River | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 75% | 118% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Pontus Dahlberg | GK | 30 | Viking | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 75% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 75% | 110% | 7.4M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 21.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 125 | 75% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Morínigo | GK | 30 | Libertad | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 124 | 75% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | 28 | Cerro | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 17.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 75% | 115% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mirlind Daku | ST | 31 | Racing Club | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 75% | 106% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 31 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2028 | 15.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 75% | 103% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Drake Callender | GK | 31 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 14.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 75% | 116% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 10.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 75% | 103% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2028 | 09.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 75% | 104% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2027 | 03.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 172 | 163 | 75% | 108% | 80.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2027 | 02.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 75% | 102% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 24.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 75% | 119% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 75% | 112% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 75% | 110% | 8.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 03.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 75% | 113% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Batista | GK | 31 | Fluminense | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 75% | 107% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | 30 | Quilmes | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 75% | 108% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Rojas | DL | 32 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2027 | 18.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 75% | 116% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Roberto Ramírez | GK | 33 | Godoy Cruz | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 75% | 114% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Iván Arboleda | GK | 33 | Sarmiento | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2027 | 14.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 75% | 113% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Anton Salétros | DM | 33 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 75% | 115% | 6.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 31 | Atlanta United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 01.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 75% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Moreno | GK | 30 | La Luz | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 22.09.2027 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 75% | 114% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Adrián Sánchez | DM | 30 | Belgrano | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2027 | 16.09.2027 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 75% | 115% | 6.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Javi Ontiveros | MR | 32 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2027 | 27.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 127 | 75% | 99% | 21.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ben Sheaf | DC | 31 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 75% | 107% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 70% | 100% | 3.6M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Allan Saint-Maximin | AMR | 32 | Charlotte Football Club | Staff Tip | Active | 09.07.2027 | 09.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 69% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Antoine Griezmann | AMR | 38 | Orlando City | Staff Tip | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 154 | 69% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Archie Brown | DL | 27 | Adana Demirspor | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2028 | 07.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 135 | 67% | 120% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2029 | 06.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 67% | 103% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Romero | ST | 29 | Sevilla | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 67% | 110% | 51.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2029 | 29.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | 28 | AZ | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 28.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 157 | 67% | 118% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | 24 | LOSC Lille | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 24.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 154 | 67% | 119% | 60.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 67% | 119% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2029 | 17.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 166 | 154 | 67% | 115% | 68.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 142 | 67% | 110% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 67% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 156 | 67% | 112% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 31 | Leeds United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | 28 | Betis | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 67% | 112% | 61.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 67% | 108% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 25 | Derby County | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 67% | 115% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2028 | 19.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 151 | 67% | 108% | 47.7M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 67% | 103% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Couto | GK | 30 | Náutico | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 26.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 67% | 118% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2028 | 12.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 24 | Stoke City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Flores | AMR | 25 | Ludogorets | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2029 | 11.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 67% | 103% | 9.8M | — | — | — | |
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 23 | Rotherham United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 11.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 128 | 67% | 101% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Abu Kamara | AMR | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 67% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| André Luiz | AMR | 27 | Sporting Kansas City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 28.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 67% | 101% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 164 | 67% | 122% | 51.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 27.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 67% | 112% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Djordje Mihailović | MC | 30 | Toronto FC | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2028 | 25.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 67% | 117% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 67% | 122% | 51.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 20.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 67% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 20.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 67% | 114% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 19.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 136 | 67% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 144 | 67% | 120% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 146 | 67% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 67% | 92% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 14.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 139 | 67% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Miori | AMR | 26 | Union Espanola | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 05.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 67% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 25 | Racing | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 67% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 24 | Austin FC | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 67% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Fuentes | DL | 32 | Fluminense | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 67% | 116% | 5.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Matías Zaracho | MC | 31 | Racing Club | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Salefu Oche | MC | 27 | Rivers United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Suárez | ST | 31 | Flamengo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 148 | 67% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bassey John | AMR | 23 | Rangers International | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 67% | 91% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 67% | 92% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Kerwin Vargas | AMR | 27 | Minnesota United FC | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 67% | 104% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 67% | 99% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | 23 | Arsenal | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 67% | 91% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Bogusz | MC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 67% | 110% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sunday Megwo | ST | 28 | Abia Warriors | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 100 | 67% | 93% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sunday Megwo | ST | 28 | Abia Warriors | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 67% | 93% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 26 | Independiente | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ismail Sarki | MR | 26 | Niger Tornadoes | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2028 | 29.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 67% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 67% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bongokuhle Hlongwane | AMR | 29 | Minnesota United FC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2027 | 20.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 20.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 67% | 110% | 8.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Cristopher Varela | GK | 29 | Deportivo Tachira | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 67% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Ahumada | GK | 28 | Audax Italiano | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 13.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 67% | 114% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 27 | Central Córdoba SdE | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 67% | 103% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Etienne Green | GK | 29 | Randers | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 67% | 114% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Enríquez | GK | 27 | Sporting Cristal | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 67% | 114% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Schulte | GK | 28 | Portland Timbers | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2028 | 01.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 67% | 112% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Ahumada | GK | 28 | Audax Italiano | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 22.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 67% | 114% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ousmane Camara | ST | 27 | Avellino | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 67% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Víctor Mollejo | AMR | 28 | Burgos | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2028 | 06.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | 23 | Ajax | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 26.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 127 | 67% | 103% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2027 | 31.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 67% | 110% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Surridge | ST | 31 | Columbus Crew | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 30.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 67% | 108% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dániel Gazdag | MC | 33 | New England Revolution | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 67% | 106% | 5.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2028 | 15.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2027 | 08.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 104% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 67% | 118% | 54.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Terán | DC | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 67% | 105% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2027 | 15.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 67% | 116% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ayrton Costa | DL | 30 | Boca Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2027 | 03.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 115% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2027 | 28.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 67% | 101% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Guillén | GK | 28 | River Plate | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 67% | 112% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2027 | 15.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 67% | 113% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Moreno | GK | 30 | La Luz | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 67% | 114% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 11.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 143 | 67% | 110% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 07.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 67% | 110% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Shaq Moore | DR | 32 | FC Dallas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2027 | 06.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 67% | 112% | 5.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | 33 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 67% | 95% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 67% | 112% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 67% | 94% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Emiliano González | GK | 31 | Almagro | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2027 | 31.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 67% | 118% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | 30 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2027 | 23.09.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 67% | 108% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Martín | DM | 30 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2027 | 15.08.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 143 | 67% | 116% | 37.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marc Bola | DL | 31 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 07.08.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 122 | 67% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Bobby Clark | MC | 24 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 16.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 101% | 26.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Che Adams | AMC | 33 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2027 | 10.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 67% | 104% | 23.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Calvin Bassey | DL | 29 | Fulham | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 67% | 122% | 57.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Quinn Sullivan | MR | 25 | Philadelphia Union | David Pulisic | Staff Tip | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 138 | 65% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | 32 | Columbus Crew | David Pulisic | Staff Tip | Active | 09.07.2027 | 09.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 62% | 100% | 28.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mikkel Desler | DR | 34 | Austin FC | George Tillman | Staff Tip | Active | 12.04.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 121 | 58% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | 32 | Columbus Crew | George Tillman | Staff Tip | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 58% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ayrton Costa | DL | 30 | Boca Juniors | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2029 | 04.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 5.7M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Mosquera | DR | 27 | Portland Timbers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2029 | 02.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | 25 | Flamengo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2029 | 31.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 149 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | 27 | Palmeiras | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2029 | 30.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Benja Cremaschi | DM | 24 | Inter Miami CF | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2029 | 30.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2029 | 29.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 40% | 113% | 6.6M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Marco Pellegrino | DL | 27 | Boca Juniors | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2029 | 28.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Brooklyn Raines | DM | 24 | New England Revolution | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2029 | 28.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 9.2M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 28 | Fortaleza | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2029 | 26.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Franco Ibarra | DM | 28 | Cerro Porteno | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2029 | 26.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | 26 | Atromitos | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 156 | 40% | 120% | 9.9M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Víctor Guzmán | DC | 27 | Guarani | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 150 | 40% | 114% | 10.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| César Pérez | DM | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 6.2M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Luke McNally | DC | 30 | Olympiacos | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 2.6M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Gerardo Arteaga | DL | 31 | Köln | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 10.8M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Robin Fellhauer | DR | 31 | FC Augsburg | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2029 | 22.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 40% | 118% | 9.0M | #490 DR | — | — | Age |
| Medon Berisha | DM | 25 | Lecce | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 28.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Aleksa Terzić | DL | 30 | Frosinone | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 8.9M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | 29 | Napoli | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 147 | 40% | 122% | 52.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 9.9M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | 28 | Burgos | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 40% | 115% | 35.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 27 | Albacete | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 28 | Getafe | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 47.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | 27 | Levante | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 148 | 40% | 123% | 26.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | 27 | Getafe | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 156 | 40% | 122% | 45.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | 30 | Sunderland | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 163 | 40% | 115% | 49.0M | #490 DR | — | — | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2029 | 08.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | #487 GK | — | — | |
| Marcelo Flores | AMR | 25 | Ludogorets | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2029 | 08.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | #488 FR | — | — | |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | 24 | LOSC Lille | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 156 | 40% | 120% | 69.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | MR | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 40% | 111% | 73.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | 29 | AS Roma | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2029 | 21.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 158 | 40% | 110% | 65.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2029 | 15.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 40% | 106% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dwight McNeil | MR | 29 | Crystal Palace | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 47.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Romero | ST | 29 | Sevilla | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2029 | 13.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 40% | 110% | 51.0M | — | — | — | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 163 | 40% | 117% | 61.2M | — | — | — | |
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2029 | 08.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 40% | 115% | 60.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ransford Königsdörffer | MR | 28 | Hannover 96 | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 15.3M | — | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jhon Arias | AMR | 32 | Palmeiras | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 22.5M | — | — | — | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | 32 | AC Milan | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 167 | 40% | 114% | 36.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 28 | Millwall | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Crettaz | GK | 29 | NEC | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Callum O'Hare | MC | 31 | Sheffield United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 31 | West Ham United | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 156 | 40% | 115% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Joshua Quarshie | DC | 25 | Southampton | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2029 | 02.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | 24 | LOSC Lille | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 160 | 40% | 119% | 60.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 40% | 119% | 47.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 119% | 21.2M | — | — | — | |
| Patson Daka | ST | 30 | Leicester City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2029 | 11.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Andrews | ST | 27 | Barnet | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2029 | 10.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 98 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 08.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Theo Corbeanu | AMR | 27 | Chicago Fire | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 01.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 26 | Preston | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 28 | Fortaleza | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 30.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2029 | 27.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| George Campbell | DC | 28 | West Bromwich Albion | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Miori | AMR | 26 | Union Espanola | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Flynn Downes | DM | 30 | Ludogorets | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 128 | 40% | 116% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | 26 | Bolton Wanderers | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Zaracho | MC | 31 | Racing Club | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Farías | ST | 25 | Union Magdalena | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | 27 | Exeter City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jean Lucas | DM | 31 | Cruzeiro | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2029 | 04.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Pirani | MC | 27 | San Diego Football Club | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Melendo | MC | 32 | Shanghai Port | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 5.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 25 | Racing Club | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kaiki | DL | 26 | Cruzeiro | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 40% | 118% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 27 | Deportivo Cali | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | 28 | Racing Club | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Farías | ST | 25 | Union Magdalena | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Martínez | ST | 27 | Flandria | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jean Lucas | DM | 31 | Cruzeiro | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | 25 | Goztepe | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 24 | Austin FC | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Adams | DM | 30 | Manchester United | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 34.2M | — | — | — | |
| Juergen Elitím | MC | 30 | Banfield | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Blanco | DL | 30 | Universidad Catolica | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Quiros | DL | 27 | Boca Juniors | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Pellegrino | DL | 27 | Boca Juniors | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Maclyn Biokpo Jenewari | ST | 25 | Rivers United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 120 | 40% | 95% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jeong Sang-Bin | AMR | 27 | St. Louis CITY SC | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Benja Cremaschi | DM | 24 | Inter Miami CF | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Indiana Vassilev | MC | 28 | Philadelphia Union | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 27 | Deportivo Cali | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 121 | 40% | 111% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 31 | Atlanta United FC | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Gio Robinson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 24 | Chicago Fire | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| André Luiz | AMR | 27 | Sporting Kansas City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 40% | 101% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Tarzia | DL | 26 | Independiente | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Martínez | ST | 27 | Flandria | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Umar Ada | MR | 25 | Nasarawa United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 97 | 40% | 91% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Asué | AMR | 28 | Shanghai Shenhua | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | 28 | Rotherham United | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 23.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | 28 | Rotherham United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2028 | 19.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2028 | 19.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 110% | 8.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Matías Daniele | GK | 25 | Belgrano | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 16.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 150 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | 30 | Cardiff City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | 28 | Cerro | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 13.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 114 | 40% | 116% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Brandon Austin | GK | 30 | Crystal Palace | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 135 | 40% | 118% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Morales | GK | 29 | Rosario Central | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 121 | 40% | 114% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2028 | 30.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2028 | 29.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elías Ayala | MR | 28 | Madryn | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 28.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Roman Celentano | GK | 29 | Austin FC | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 28.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Walter Núñez | AML | 26 | Montevideo City Torque | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2028 | 27.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Miguel | GK | 30 | Atlético Mineiro | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2028 | 27.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 40% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Schulte | GK | 28 | Portland Timbers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 21.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 40% | 112% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 21.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Couto | GK | 30 | Náutico | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 21.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2028 | 19.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Filip Stanković | GK | 27 | Fortaleza | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 17.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Etienne Green | GK | 29 | Randers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 119 | 40% | 114% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Cristopher Varela | GK | 29 | Deportivo Tachira | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 11.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 40% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 11.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 126 | 40% | 95% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | 29 | Universidad Catolica | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 09.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rafael Navarro | ST | 29 | St. Louis CITY SC | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 07.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | 29 | Universidad Catolica | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 06.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Lewuis Peña | AML | 25 | Rayo Zuliano | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 05.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 26.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Juan Manuel Cuesta | AML | 27 | UCV | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2028 | 24.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | ST | 24 | Paradou | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Niv Eliasi | GK | 27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2028 | 22.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 112% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Ryan Weah | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Walid Cheddira | ST | 31 | Empoli | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | 26 | Venezia | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kleis Bozhanaj | MC | 28 | Modena | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Ferrer | ST | 25 | Ponferradina | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 95% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Anai | MC | 23 | Osasuna | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Amin Sarr | AMR | 28 | Hellas Verona | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2028 | 12.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | GK | 30 | PSV | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 138 | 40% | 97% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Modou Faal | ST | 26 | Colchester United | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | 23 | Ajax | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2028 | 25.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Kanté | AMC | 21 | Sturm Graz | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2028 | 25.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 115 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | 22 | Benfica | George Tillman | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 17.1M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 30 | Brighton | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2028 | 07.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 52.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | 27 | Newport County | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2028 | 24.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 96 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Paul Glatzel | AMC | 28 | Swindon Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2028 | 17.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Raúl García | ST | 28 | Osasuna | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2028 | 16.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2028 | 11.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2028 | 13.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Conde | GK | 30 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2028 | 06.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 30 | Cardiff City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2028 | 28.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 31 | Luton Town | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2028 | 13.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2028 | 02.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum O'Hare | MC | 31 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2028 | 31.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 26.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mateusz Bogusz | MC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 18.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Kerwin Vargas | AMR | 27 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2028 | 06.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bongokuhle Hlongwane | AMR | 29 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2027 | 27.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Demartini | DC | 29 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2027 | 19.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Martín Ortega | DR | 30 | Newell's Old Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 40% | 113% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Martín Garay | DR | 30 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2027 | 06.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 111% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2027 | 03.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Valera | ST | 33 | IF Elfsborg | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Dániel Gazdag | MC | 33 | New England Revolution | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 3.7M | — | — | — | InjuredAge | |
| Noah Holm | ST | 28 | Brann | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 9.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Dániel Gazdag | MC | 33 | New England Revolution | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 3.7M | — | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Zack Steffen | GK | 34 | Colorado Rapids | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 1.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Cheikh Sabaly | MR | 30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nelson Insfrán | GK | 34 | Gimnasia La Plata | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2027 | 08.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Rafael Navarro | ST | 29 | St. Louis CITY SC | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2027 | 08.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2027 | 07.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brooklyn Raines | DM | 24 | New England Revolution | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 06.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 40% | 108% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Anello | ML | 27 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 119 | 40% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Romero | DC | 25 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2027 | 03.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Losas | GK | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 101% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Leyes | DM | 27 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2027 | 24.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Guillén | GK | 28 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 112% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ross McCrorie | DR | 31 | Valerenga | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 07.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 119 | 40% | 109% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Mosquera | DR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 05.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Losas | GK | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2027 | 03.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2027 | 03.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Bruera | GK | 31 | Carabobo | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2027 | 30.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Ramírez | GK | 33 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2027 | 29.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 114% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Brayan Cortés | GK | 34 | Colo-Colo | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2027 | 29.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 117% | 200.0K | — | — | — | AgeContract End | |
| Robert Voloder | DC | 28 | New York Red Bulls | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 26.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Enríquez | GK | 27 | Sporting Cristal | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 24.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Falcón | GK | 32 | Cienciano | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2027 | 23.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano González | GK | 31 | Almagro | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2027 | 19.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 119 | 40% | 118% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sean Zawadzki | DC | 29 | Columbus Crew | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 12.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Graterol | GK | 32 | Academia Puerto Cabello | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 12.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 115% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Arboleda | GK | 33 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2027 | 11.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 40% | 113% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 24 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2027 | 11.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rui Modesto | DR | 29 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2027 | 10.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Elias Hadaya | GK | 31 | Sandefjord | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2027 | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 106% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fabricio Domínguez | DR | 31 | Cerro Porteno | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2027 | 28.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Saracchi | DL | 31 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2027 | 27.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 8.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Ibarra | DM | 28 | Cerro Porteno | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2027 | 24.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sandi Lovrić | DM | 31 | Hellas Verona | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2027 | 20.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Beñat Turrientes | DM | 27 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2027 | 14.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 151 | 40% | 117% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Pampín | DL | 29 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2027 | 12.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pol Lirola | DR | 32 | Hellas Verona | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2027 | 23.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Calvin Bassey | DL | 29 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2027 | 17.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 122% | 57.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 28 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2027 | 15.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matthew Targett | DL | 34 | Hull City | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2027 | 08.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | DR | 32 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2027 | 07.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 143 | 40% | 105% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Curro | MC | 33 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2027 | 06.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 118 | 40% | 104% | 9.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Aarón | DL | 32 | Racing Santander | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2027 | 22.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 28 | Las Palmas | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.06.2027 | 16.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 118% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Foyth | DR | 31 | Villarreal | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 40% | 121% | 58.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Martín | DM | 30 | Racing Santander | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2027 | 12.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 29.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aarón | DL | 32 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2027 | 08.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Atsuki Ito | DM | 31 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Atsuki Ito | DM | 31 | Bolton Wanderers | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | DR | 32 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 17.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Kent | AMR | 33 | Portsmouth | David Pulisic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 7.7M | — | — | — | Age |
| Ryan Kent | AMR | 33 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 7.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Marc Vidal | GK | 29 | Arka Gdynia | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sipho Chaine | GK | 32 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 132 | 40% | 119% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Christie | DM | 34 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mohammed Kudus | AMR | 29 | Tottenham | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 35% | 100% | 72.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bukayo Saka | AMR | 28 | Arsenal | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 180 | 35% | 100% | 388.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Patrick Berg | DM | 31 | Ajax | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Théo Hernández | DL | 31 | Stade Rennais | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Dennis | DM | Goztepe | #1190 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 157 | 67% | 116% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #174 | — | Strong Buy | 168 | 175 | 40% | 114% | 81.0M | Shadow | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #1191 | — | Strong Buy | 150 | 156 | 40% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | Atromitos | #1198 | — | Strong Buy | 148 | 156 | 40% | 120% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Karl Hein | GK | Werder Bremen | #1168 | — | Strong Buy | 139 | 148 | 40% | 115% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | Goztepe | #1170 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 150 | 28% | 116% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Parma | #1168 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 139 | 28% | 109% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1177 | — | Buy | 156 | 158 | 93% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1186 | — | Buy | 156 | 158 | 93% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1173 | — | Buy | 155 | 157 | 92% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #1184 | — | Buy | 153 | 154 | 90% | 120% | 44.1M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1204 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 90% | 120% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #1184 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 90% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #1175 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 89% | 121% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #1173 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 89% | 119% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #1181 | — | Buy | 152 | 154 | 88% | 120% | 44.1M | Active | |
| Tyler Adams | DM | Manchester United | #1186 | — | Buy | 151 | 153 | 88% | 120% | 25.2M | Active | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1188 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 88% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1174 | — | Buy | 147 | 148 | 86% | 120% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | West Ham United | #447 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 86% | 106% | 23.0M | Injured | Shadow |
| Toluwalase Arokodare | ST | Middlesbrough | #521 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 86% | 107% | 51.0M | Shadow | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Aston Villa | #1152 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 83% | 108% | 46.0M | Shadow | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1181 | — | Buy | 138 | 138 | 83% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1187 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 83% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Josh Tymon | DL | Swansea City | #1188 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 83% | 116% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | Aston Villa | #1183 | — | Buy | 161 | 161 | 80% | 121% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #909 | — | Buy | 139 | 141 | 80% | 101% | 9.3M | Shadow | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1176 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 80% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #913 | — | Buy | 156 | 158 | 75% | 114% | 7.5M | Injured | Shadow |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #1173 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 75% | 116% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | Aston Villa | #1179 | — | Buy | 164 | 168 | 67% | 121% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | Celta | #1191 | — | Buy | 154 | 155 | 67% | 120% | 34.0M | Injured | Active |
| Tanner Tessmann | DM | Middlesbrough | #1204 | — | Buy | 144 | 147 | 67% | 117% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #1203 | — | Buy | 140 | 149 | 67% | 115% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Ruairi McConville | DC | Norwich City | #1177 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 67% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Pau Víctor | AMR | Barcelona | #171 | — | Buy | 136 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 30.0M | Shadow | |
| Marvin Park | DR | ES Setif | #1200 | — | Buy | 132 | 137 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Alex Freeman | DR | West Ham United | #1188 | — | Buy | 143 | 143 | 65% | 118% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | Celta | #1169 | — | Buy | 149 | 152 | 63% | 111% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Folarin Balogun | ST | LA Galaxy | #1169 | — | Buy | 146 | 142 | 60% | 105% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | Tottenham | #1169 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 60% | 107% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1170 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 52% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1170 | — | Buy | 133 | 136 | 52% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #1170 | — | Buy | 145 | 147 | 47% | 116% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #1185 | — | Buy | 170 | 174 | 40% | 123% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #1179 | — | Buy | 163 | 163 | 40% | 115% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | Aston Villa | #1174 | — | Buy | 161 | 165 | 40% | 121% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #1192 | — | Buy | 148 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Víctor Guzmán | DC | Guarani | #1198 | — | Buy | 146 | 150 | 40% | 114% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #1202 | — | Buy | 145 | 146 | 40% | 115% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #1201 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 40% | 113% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Kevin Paredes | DL | LA Galaxy | #907 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 18.9M | Shadow | |
| Gerardo Arteaga | DL | Köln | #1197 | — | Buy | 139 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | Flamengo | #1203 | — | Buy | 139 | 149 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Sheffield United | #1168 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 40% | 107% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | Albacete | #1192 | — | Buy | 137 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | Palmeiras | #1202 | — | Buy | 137 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Marvin Park | DR | ES Setif | #1195 | — | Buy | 136 | 149 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Aleksa Terzić | DL | Frosinone | #1194 | — | Buy | 135 | 142 | 40% | 116% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Matías Palacios | DM | Al Jazira | #1197 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | Coventry City | #1168 | — | Buy | 118 | 125 | 28% | 108% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #1187 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 93% | 115% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | Olympique de Marseille | #1178 | — | Consider | 150 | 148 | 92% | 118% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Leif Davis | DL | Ipswich Town | #1185 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 92% | 117% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #1181 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 92% | 115% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #1183 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 92% | 115% | 15.0M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #1180 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 91% | 121% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | Olympique de Marseille | #1177 | — | Consider | 150 | 146 | 91% | 118% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Archie Brown | DL | Adana Demirspor | #1171 | — | Consider | 147 | 138 | 91% | 120% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | LA Galaxy | #914 | — | Consider | 140 | 145 | 91% | 108% | 8.4M | Injured | Shadow |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #1176 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 90% | 121% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #1182 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 90% | 119% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #1182 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 89% | 120% | 44.1M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1185 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 89% | 120% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1189 | — | Consider | 138 | 134 | 89% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #1175 | — | Consider | 136 | 134 | 89% | 113% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1179 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 88% | 120% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #1172 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 88% | 116% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #1172 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 88% | 113% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #1180 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 88% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Castro | ST | PSV | #1169 | — | Consider | 165 | 161 | 86% | 114% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #1163 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 86% | 110% | 40.0M | Shadow | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1186 | — | Consider | 136 | 135 | 86% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #1178 | — | Consider | 135 | 132 | 86% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Gabri Veiga | MC | Ajax | #168 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 83% | 114% | 64.0M | Shadow | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1184 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 83% | 119% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Juan Brunetta | AML | Alcorcón | #168 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 80% | 107% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1171 | — | Consider | 139 | 138 | 80% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Josh Tymon | DL | Swansea City | #1182 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 80% | 116% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Lewis Hall | DL | Aston Villa | #1180 | — | Consider | 167 | 162 | 75% | 121% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | Atlético Madrid | #1170 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 75% | 121% | 61.2M | Active | |
| Josh Tymon | DL | Swansea City | #1178 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 75% | 116% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Sevilla | #909 | — | Consider | 127 | 130 | 75% | 107% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #1193 | — | Consider | 175 | 173 | 67% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Curtis Jones | DM | Lazio | #918 | — | Consider | 166 | 162 | 67% | 115% | 54.9M | Shadow | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1190 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Matías Palacios | DM | Al Jazira | #1201 | — | Consider | 149 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 7.8M | Injured | Active |
| Toby Collyer | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #1170 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 67% | 119% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #1201 | — | Consider | 145 | 136 | 67% | 119% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #1205 | #490 | Consider | 145 | 139 | 67% | 119% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | Bristol Rovers | #1174 | — | Consider | 141 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Mauricio Amaro | DM | Columbus Crew | #1205 | #490 | Consider | 139 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | Bristol City | #1163 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 67% | 103% | 28.0M | Shadow | |
| Brad Hills | DC | Stockport County | #1188 | — | Consider | 134 | 130 | 67% | 109% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | Bahia | #1169 | — | Consider | 147 | 143 | 65% | 110% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | Everton | #1173 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 64% | 119% | 6.1M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #1169 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 64% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #1169 | — | Consider | 170 | 165 | 62% | 108% | 71.1M | Active | |
| Brennan Johnson | MR | Everton | #1169 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 60% | 111% | 33.0M | Injured | Active |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #1170 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 60% | 116% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | AS Roma | #1169 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 58% | 112% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Brighton | #1169 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 58% | 108% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Koné | DM | Inter | #1171 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 58% | 117% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Mohammed Fuseini | AML | Al Ahly | #1169 | — | Consider | 143 | 131 | 58% | 107% | 8.0M | Active | |
| — | #1205 | #490 | Consider | 141 | 137 | 58% | 116% | 9.0M | Active | |||
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1170 | — | Consider | 131 | 130 | 58% | 114% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #1169 | — | Consider | 146 | 139 | 56% | 105% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| Evander | DM | Botafogo | #1170 | — | Consider | 147 | 143 | 47% | 112% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Oihan Sancet | MC | Real Madrid | #168 | — | Consider | 171 | 162 | 40% | 116% | 110.0M | Shadow | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1189 | — | Consider | 157 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #1191 | — | Consider | 156 | 148 | 40% | 123% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #1192 | — | Consider | 156 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | Napoli | #1194 | — | Consider | 155 | 147 | 40% | 122% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #1193 | — | Consider | 150 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Tanner Tessmann | DM | Middlesbrough | #1203 | — | Consider | 148 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Mauricio Amaro | DM | Columbus Crew | #1196 | — | Consider | 146 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | Burgos | #1193 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 40% | 115% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Luke McNally | DC | Olympiacos | #1197 | — | Consider | 144 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Brooklyn Raines | DM | New England Revolution | #1200 | — | Consider | 144 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Ruairi McConville | DC | Norwich City | #1175 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Medon Berisha | DM | Lecce | #1195 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #1196 | — | Consider | 142 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #1199 | — | Consider | 142 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Franco Ibarra | DM | Cerro Porteno | #1199 | — | Consider | 142 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | Active | |
| César Pérez | DM | Defensa y Justicia | #1198 | — | Consider | 140 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Ayrton Costa | DL | Boca Juniors | #1205 | #490 | Consider | 140 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | Watford | #1168 | — | Consider | 139 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #1199 | — | Consider | 139 | 132 | 40% | 119% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Marco Pellegrino | DL | Boca Juniors | #1200 | — | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Marcelo Flores | AMR | Ludogorets | #1169 | — | Consider | 138 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Robin Fellhauer | DR | FC Augsburg | #1196 | — | Consider | 134 | 130 | 40% | 118% | 9.0M | Age | Active |
| Brad Hills | DC | Stockport County | #1187 | — | Consider | 133 | 135 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Benja Cremaschi | DM | Inter Miami CF | #1202 | — | Consider | 133 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Juan Mosquera | DR | Portland Timbers | #1204 | — | Consider | 131 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | LOSC Lille | #1170 | — | Consider | 169 | 156 | 28% | 120% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Alex Scott | DM | Atalanta | #1188 | — | Consider | 161 | 156 | 28% | 120% | 74.0M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #1170 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 28% | 121% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #1168 | — | Consider | 151 | 141 | 28% | 120% | 16.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1205 | #490 | DR | 136 | 20–31 | — | David Pulisic | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Pulisic | Colorado Rapids U20 | #1168, #1169, #1170 | |
| George Tillman | Seattle Sounders U20 | #1168, #1169, #1170 | |
| Ryan Weah | St. Louis CITY SC U20 | #1168, #1169, #1170 | |
| David Pulisic | CF Montreal U20 | #1187 | |
| David Pulisic | FC Cincinnati U20 | #1205 | |
| Ryan Weah | Portland Timbers U20 | #1205 | |
| George Tillman | San Diego Football Club U20 | #1205 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Iván Martín | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Iván Martín | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adrián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Iván Martín | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Iván Martín | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Martín | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Iván Martín | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilaix Moriba | Reject | #490 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 67000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Ilaix Moriba | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilaix Moriba | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Ilaix Moriba | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilaix Moriba | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Ilaix Moriba | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilaix Moriba | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.25 | 1.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Ilaix Moriba | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.99 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yussif Saidu | Reject | #490 | -1.10 | — | — | 1.50 | 19000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Yussif Saidu | Reject | -1.10 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yussif Saidu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Yussif Saidu | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edoardo Bove | Reject | #390 | -0.98 | — | — | 1.50 | 23000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Edoardo Bove | Reject | -0.98 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Iwobi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Iwobi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Iwobi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Antoine Griezmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29179807 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Iwobi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Calvin Bassey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Sheaf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bobby Clark | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marc Bola | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Che Adams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Javi Ontiveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.37 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Allan Saint-Maximin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Weah | Chris Brady | Strong Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Ready Now |
| George Tillman | Chris Brady | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Chris Brady | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Player #29179807 | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| David Pulisic | Calvin Bassey | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| George Tillman | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| David Pulisic | Brais Méndez | Approve | 0.72 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 151 | 153 | 47% | 34.0M | 01.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Barcola | Liverpool | AMR | Forward | 152 | 152 | 47% | 36.0M | 01.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Napoli | ST | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 39.0M | 01.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Liverpool | DM | Midfielder | 166 | 166 | 35% | 90.1M | 25.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Kai Havertz | Arsenal | MC | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 41.4M | 25.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohammed Kudus | Tottenham | AMR | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 72.0M | 25.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Reece James | West Ham United | DR | Midfielder | 175 | 176 | 47% | 59.0M | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 153 | 153 | 47% | 36.9M | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevoh Chalobah | Como | DR | Defender | 160 | 160 | 35% | 23.0M | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Yoan Bonny | Inter | AMC | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 33.0M | 18.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Declan Rice | Arsenal | DM | Midfielder | 178 | 178 | 35% | 131.4M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Bukayo Saka | Arsenal | AMR | Midfielder | 180 | 180 | 35% | 388.0M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Florian Wirtz | Liverpool | MC | Midfielder | 177 | 177 | 35% | 237.0M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | Liverpool | DM | Midfielder | 169 | 169 | 35% | 94.5M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody Gakpo | Liverpool | AMR | Forward | 160 | 160 | 35% | 57.6M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Napoli | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 60.0M | 11.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Paxten Aaronson | Colorado Rapids | MC | Midfielder | 133 | 135 | 67% | 17.0M | 11.01.2027 | 10 | 0 |
| Vitinha | Paris Saint-Germain | DM | Midfielder | 184 | 184 | 35% | 162.9M | 04.01.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Martínez | Inter | ST | Forward | 171 | 171 | 35% | 72.2M | 14.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 45.0M | 14.12.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 39.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Savinho | Tottenham | AMR | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 59.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 24.3M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| David Raum | RB Leipzig | DL | Midfielder | 154 | 154 | 35% | 37.8M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Arda Güler | Real Madrid | MC | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 54.9M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Olise | Bayern Munich | MC | Midfielder | 189 | 189 | 35% | 117.9M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | Paris Saint-Germain | AML | Midfielder | 171 | 171 | 35% | 58.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 45.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | DL | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 89.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Defender | 149 | 149 | 47% | 9.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 9.3M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Malheiro | Al Wasl | DR | Defender | 142 | 142 | 35% | 7.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Haikin | Lokomotiv Moscow | GK | Goalkeeper | 142 | 142 | 35% | 2.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | DM | Defender | 150 | 150 | 35% | 13.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diego Costa | Krasnodar | DC | Defender | 143 | 143 | 35% | 10.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Roger Ibañez | Al-Ahli | DC | Defender | 147 | 147 | 35% | 19.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | GK | Goalkeeper | 140 | 140 | 35% | 6.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Defender | 143 | 143 | 35% | 10.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 144 | 144 | 35% | 6.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 2.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Al-Ittihad | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 11.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 47% | 22.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jindřich Staněk | CSKA Moscow | GK | Goalkeeper | 147 | 147 | 47% | 3.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Théo Hernández | Al-Hilal | DL | Defender | 151 | 151 | 47% | 20.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Igoh Ogbu | Slavia Prague | DC | Defender | 144 | 144 | 47% | 7.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 5.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Bergwijn | Al-Ittihad | MR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 23.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Toney | Al-Ahli | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 47% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Predrag Rajković | Al-Ittihad | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 35% | 5.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rúben Neves | Al-Hilal | DM | Defender | 158 | 158 | 35% | 21.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Defender | 156 | 156 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Diego Luna | Real Salt Lake | ML | Midfielder | 127 | 130 | 66% | 9.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talles Magno | Forward | 140 | 09.07.2029 | 91% | Consider |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | Defender | 169 | 07.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Jonathan David | Forward | 154 | 07.07.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Ismaël Koné | Defender | 145 | 02.07.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Archie Brown | Midfielder | 145 | 02.07.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Ethan Galbraith | Defender | 140 | 02.07.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Alex Robertson | Midfielder | 140 | 02.07.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Defender | 141 | 02.07.2029 | 83% | Consider | |
| Yussif Saidu | Defender | 145 | 02.07.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Gianluca Busio | Midfielder | 147 | 02.07.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Anthony Dennis | Defender | 144 | 02.07.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Alex Freeman | Defender | 143 | 02.07.2029 | 92% | Buy |
| Frank Onyeka | Defender | 135 | 02.07.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Sam Bell | Midfielder | 135 | 02.07.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Javi Puado | Forward | 146 | 02.07.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Jovon Makama | Forward | 141 | 02.07.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Kristoffer Lund | Defender | 142 | 02.07.2029 | 91% | Consider |
| Léo Leroy | Defender | 133 | 02.07.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Folarin Balogun | Forward | 146 | 11.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Evander | Defender | 147 | 13.02.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| James Garner | Defender | 159 | 05.02.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Alex Scott | Defender | 161 | 05.02.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Alejo Veliz | Forward | 147 | 05.02.2029 | 92% | Consider |
| Curtis Jones | Midfielder | 166 | 05.02.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Eddie Nketiah | Forward | 148 | 05.02.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Victor Osimhen | Forward | 170 | 05.02.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Midfielder | 139 | 05.02.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Timothy Weah | Midfielder | 147 | 05.02.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Sam Greenwood | Midfielder | 127 | 05.02.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| José Manuel López | Forward | 141 | 05.02.2029 | 92% | Consider |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | Midfielder | 156 | 05.02.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Forward | 143 | 05.02.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Rico Lewis | Midfielder | 161 | 05.02.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Kevin Paredes | Defender | 140 | 05.02.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Christos Mandas | Goalkeeper | 151 | 07.07.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Federico Ravaglia | Goalkeeper | 129 | 07.07.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Ricardo Pepi | Forward | 149 | 03.07.2028 | 90% | Buy |
| Dávid Strelec | Forward | 142 | 03.07.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Brennan Johnson | Forward | 153 | 03.07.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Toluwalase Arokodare | Forward | 134 | 03.07.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Jay Stansfield | Forward | 139 | 07.02.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Nico Paz | Midfielder | 168 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Oihan Sancet | Midfielder | 171 | 05.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Juan Brunetta | Midfielder | 140 | 05.07.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Gabri Veiga | Midfielder | 156 | 05.07.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Adam Randell | Defender | 131 | 05.07.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Pau Víctor | Midfielder | 136 | 05.07.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Egil Selvik | Goalkeeper | 118 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #519 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 139 | 139 | 20–31 | 5.2M | Negotiating | Talles Magno | ✓ |
| #492 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 9.0M | Negotiating | Ben Bender | ✓ |
| #487 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 127 | 131 | 20–30 | 32.4M | Shortlisted | Karl Hein | ✓ |
| #488 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 137 | 141 | 19–32 | 16.2M | Shortlisted | Mohammed Fuseini | ✓ |
| #489 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 139 | 139 | 20–31 | 5.4M | Fulfilled | Tadeo Allende | ✓ |
| #490 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 136 | 136 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #491 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 9.0M | Fulfilled | Pep Biel | ✓ |