| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Manager | 101 | 0 | 41% | 18.11.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth America |
| Scout | 21 | 0 | 41% | 08.03.2027 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artem Antipov | ML | 22 | Dinamo Minsk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 83 | 58% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vladislav Sychev | MC | 27 | Slutsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 99 | 56% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Danila Slesarchuk | ST | 28 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 26.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 98 | 56% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Vitaliy Kibuk | — | — | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 67 | 56% | 100% | — | — | — | — | ||
| Kirill Kaplenko | DM | 30 | BATE | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 91 | 47% | 100% | 420.8K | — | — | — | |
| Daniil Pesnyak | MC | 22 | Vitebsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 83 | 46% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ernest Selskiy | MR | 25 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 64 | 46% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Artemiy Litvinov | DL | 25 | Naftan | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 72 | 46% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Prokhor Sheremet | DC | 21 | Minsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 92 | 46% | 100% | 35.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vladislav Boltushko | AMC | 22 | Gomel | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 88 | 46% | 100% | 35.0K | — | — | — | |
| Artur Avagumyan | AMR | 23 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 94 | 46% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Max Zhestarev | DM | 27 | Smorgon | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 46% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Moskovets | GK | 26 | Neman | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 68 | 46% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | |
| Daniil Shapko | GK | 28 | Baranovichi | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2029 | 25.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 76 | 46% | 100% | 12.8K | — | — | — | |
| Igor Zayats | DR | 30 | Gomel | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 15.06.2028 | 15.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 100 | 46% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Evgeniy Sakuta | MR | 29 | Niva | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2028 | 14.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 67 | 46% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Artem Sadchenko | GK | 23 | Slavia Mozyr | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 15.06.2027 | 15.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 84 | 46% | 100% | 9.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Dig | GK | 20 | Baranovichi | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 76 | 46% | 100% | 1.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yaroslav Frolov | AMC | 21 | Volna | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 94 | 40% | 82% | 250.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Lucas Piedrabuena | AMR | 24 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 59 | 40% | 81% | 80.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Injured |
| Mateo Rodríguez | DL | 23 | San Telmo | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 87% | 170.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Abdul Wahid Binate | AML | 26 | Flora | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2029 | 15.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 40% | 83% | 225.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | 25 | Textilschik | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 540.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Vladislav Morozov | ST | 28 | Volgar | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 83 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Mikhail Ageev | AMC | 29 | Khimik | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 10.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Dmitry Kuptsov | ST | 27 | Spartak Tambov | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 10.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 82 | 40% | 83% | 300.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Charly Vegas | AMC | 22 | Héroes de Falcón | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 76 | 40% | 84% | 315.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Alexandr Shvedchikov | AMR | 26 | Naftan | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 76 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Yegor Sysoev | AML | 23 | Torpedo Moscow | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 382.5K | #68 FR | — | — | Injured |
| Gerónimo Cardozo | ST | 25 | Agropecuario Argentino | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2029 | 04.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 93 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Valery Pegov | ST | 27 | Chaika | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2029 | 04.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 98 | 40% | 84% | 360.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Maxim Belkovskiy | DC | 24 | Rodina M | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 94 | 40% | 83% | 250.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Juan Francisco Rossel | AML | 24 | Encarnacion | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2029 | 03.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Denilson | AMR | 29 | Altos | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2029 | 02.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Benjamín Garay | ST | 23 | Los Andes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2029 | 01.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 225.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Alex Costa Palomo | ST | 23 | Estudiantes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2029 | 31.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 110 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Kirill Mogel | ST | 27 | Dinamo Barnaul | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2029 | 31.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 72 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Adeola Olaleye | ST | 23 | Isloch | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2029 | 30.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 92 | 40% | 87% | 612.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Fabricio Díaz | ST | 23 | Maranhão | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 98 | 40% | 83% | 135.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Martin Carreño | AMR | 24 | San Luis | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 229.5K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Franco Pinoni | ST | 22 | Alvarado | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2029 | 23.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 114 | 40% | 88% | 90.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Tomás Perri | ST | 21 | Colegiales | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2029 | 18.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Christian Maldonado | ST | 23 | Real Frontera | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 93 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Homero Sala | AMR | 23 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 83 | 40% | 87% | 306.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Tomás Gemelli | ST | 22 | Rocha | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 83 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Federico Ortiz | ST | 30 | Liniers | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2029 | 14.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 250.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Lucas Sauer | ST | 25 | Chaco For Ever | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2029 | 09.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Thiago Deangelis | ST | 23 | Quilmes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2029 | 08.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 80 | 40% | 86% | 180.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Alexandr Olenev | ST | 30 | Nart | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 07.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 98 | 40% | 79% | 200.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Núñez | FL | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 07.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 94 | 40% | 70% | 60.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Attitude |
| Brandon Rocha | AMC | 21 | Quilmes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 98 | 40% | 89% | 180.0K | #68 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Alexandr Komissarov | ST | 24 | Torpedo Vladimir | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 100.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Kristofer Piht | ST | 28 | Viimsi | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 04.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 68 | 40% | 81% | 200.0K | #68 FR | — | — | |
| Leandro Córdoba | AMR | 24 | Deportivo Maldonado | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 83 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | #64 FR | — | — | |
| Mateo Sosa | MC | 22 | Central Espanol | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | #64 FR | — | — | |
| Santino Dudar | ST | 22 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2029 | 30.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 123 | 40% | 88% | 450.0K | #64 FR | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Villalba | ST | 22 | Tristán Suárez | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 99 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | #58 FR | — | — | |
| Bruno Abbate | ST | 27 | Miramar Misiones | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 135.0K | #58 FR | — | — | |
| Brian Farioli | AMR | 31 | Estudiantes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #61 WR | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Lezcano | MR | 30 | San Martín de Burzaco | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 315.0K | #59 WR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 31 | Maipú | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 400.0K | #58 FR | — | — | Age |
| Santiago Vera | MC | 30 | Almirante Brown | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 135 | 40% | 98% | 612.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yanis Giordano | AML | 21 | SKA Khabarovsk | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 87 | 40% | 76% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alexandr Yevstratov | DR | 21 | Rodina M | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Dmitry Shadrintsev | DR | 30 | Rodina | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 229.5K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | AMR | 27 | Druzhba | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 89 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dmitry Cherkasov | MC | 23 | Orenburg | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 87 | 40% | 79% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Dmitry Yudin | MR | 25 | Chelyabinsk | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 94 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| German Parfenov | MR | 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 05.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 60 | 40% | 76% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alexandr Smirnov | DM | 29 | Rubin Yalta | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 64 | 40% | 82% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Rizzi | DL | 32 | Güemes | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Mikhail Pykhcheev | DM | 23 | Orenburg | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 74 | 40% | 84% | 344.2K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Kudryashov | MC | 29 | Astrakhan | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 72 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Evgeny Ibragimov | DM | 25 | Torpedo Miass | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 103 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yevhen Protasov | ML | 32 | Vitebsk | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 88 | 40% | 84% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Dmitriy Khalimonchikov | MR | 31 | Uni-X Labs | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vladislav Kravtsov | AMC | 23 | Dinamo Vologda | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 96 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Victor Demjanov | DM | 30 | Textilschik | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Acosta | MR | 22 | Arsenal | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 81 | 40% | 80% | 80.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Daniil Chernyakov | DM | 28 | Kyzyltash | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jarvey Palma | MC | 32 | Héroes de Falcón | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 65 | 40% | 83% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Cajes | AMR | 29 | Cascavel | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 68 | 40% | 83% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arzamendia | DR | 30 | Atenas | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2028 | 31.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 101 | 40% | 94% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Maximiliano Barrios | MC | 23 | Pouso Alegre | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2028 | 29.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 106 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mark Oliver Roosnupp | AML | 32 | Vaprus | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 97 | 40% | 81% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Bruno Motta | AMR | 31 | Oriental | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rafael Luts | AMR | 22 | FC Tallinn | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 96 | 40% | 75% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Andres Järve | DR | 27 | Welco | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 43 | 40% | 76% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ronald Álvarez | DM | 32 | Colon | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 86 | 40% | 95% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Polyakov | DR | 25 | Chertanovo | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2027 | 02.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 92 | 40% | 79% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Yegor Totskiy | AMR | 26 | Sochi | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2027 | 29.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 40% | 78% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vladislav Konokotin | DR | 26 | Zarya Lugansk | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 78 | 40% | 79% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Georgy Suanov | MC | 23 | Rostov | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 86 | 40% | 77% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Denis Nikonorov | DM | 25 | Legion | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 78 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Valentin Solodarenko | DL | 29 | Dinamo Stavropol | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 94 | 40% | 84% | 270.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexandr Metsiev | DM | 23 | Sochi | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 21.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 61 | 40% | 83% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Nikita Yershov | ML | 27 | Kosmos | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nikita Kashtan | DM | 26 | Dinamo Stavropol | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 105 | 40% | 90% | 315.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dmitry Pakhomov | DM | 35 | Metallurg | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 66 | 40% | 83% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Shikhamir Isaev | DM | 28 | Pobeda | Hleb Malevich | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 69 | 40% | 77% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Georgy Berezov | MC | 34 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 82 | 40% | 81% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Yegor Totskiy | AMR | 26 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2027 | 14.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 56 | 40% | 78% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gadjimurad Abdullaev | ST | 28 | Murom | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 93 | 40% | 85% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Solovjov | AMC | 31 | Kuban Holding | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 77 | 40% | 79% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikolay Maximov | AMR | 27 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 72 | 40% | 82% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vyacheslav Purak | ST | 33 | Rubin Yalta | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 79 | 40% | 84% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Matyushenko | ST | 31 | Alania | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 77 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Andrey Yermolov | ST | 31 | Neftyanik | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 91 | 40% | 81% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Prokhorov | AMC | 23 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 85 | 40% | 79% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bilal Bilalov | ST | 27 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 78 | 40% | 89% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Komissarov | ST | 24 | Torpedo Vladimir | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 83 | 40% | 78% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Asker Delok | AMC | 32 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Leonard Londe | ST | 26 | Zurrieq | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 60 | 40% | 77% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Adeola Olaleye | ST | 23 | Isloch | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 81 | 40% | 79% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Méndez | MR | 27 | Tacuarembo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 82 | 40% | 90% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Christian Tabó | AMR | 36 | Deportivo Maldonado | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 126 | 40% | 92% | 255.0K | — | — | — | AttitudeAge | |
| Robert Kirss | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 84 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Kevin Kauber | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 91 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Egor Yuschenko | AMC | 24 | Naftan | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 80 | 40% | 85% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Domantas Antanavičius | DM | 31 | Suduva | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Rostislav Zaretskiy | ML | 21 | Volna Pinsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 15.06.2029 | 15.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 65 | 37% | 100% | 30.6K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Bachauskas | MR | 20 | Dinamo Minsk | Hleb Malevich | Staff Tip | Active | 07.02.2028 | 07.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 67 | 37% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franco Ramos | AMR | Defensores Unidos | #261 | #68 | Strong Buy | 98 | 106 | 67% | 85% | 76.5K | Active | |
| Francisco Borda | ST | Central Norte | #236 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 118 | 67% | 92% | 250.0K | Injured | Active |
| Mirko Parassole | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | #250 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 92 | 67% | 85% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Kevin Mätas | AMR | Harju JK Laagri | #247 | — | Strong Buy | 84 | 91 | 67% | 82% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Ilija Tadić | MC | Bekescsaba | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 100 | 67% | 88% | 250.0K | Shadow | |
| Brian Farioli | AMR | Estudiantes | #231 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Yegor Sysoev | AML | Torpedo Moscow | #258 | #68 | Strong Buy | 103 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 382.5K | Injured | Active |
| Lucas Lezcano | MR | San Martín de Burzaco | #229 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Santino Dudar | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | #233 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 123 | 40% | 88% | 450.0K | Active | |
| — | #152 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 98 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | Attitude | Shadow | ||
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | Maipú | #228 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Benjamín Garay | ST | Los Andes | #254 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Francisco Borda | ST | Central Norte | #235 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Lucas Sauer | ST | Chaco For Ever | #240 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Fabricio Díaz | ST | Maranhão | #251 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 98 | 40% | 83% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Christian Maldonado | ST | Real Frontera | #245 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 93 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Franco Pinoni | ST | Alvarado | #248 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 114 | 40% | 88% | 90.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Maxim Belkovskiy | DC | Rodina M | #256 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 94 | 40% | 83% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Bruno Abbate | ST | Miramar Misiones | #230 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Komissarov | ST | Torpedo Vladimir | #237 | — | Strong Buy | 74 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Olenev | ST | Nart | #238 | — | Strong Buy | 74 | 98 | 40% | 79% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Tomás Perri | ST | Colegiales | #246 | — | Strong Buy | 74 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Maximiliano Villalba | ST | Tristán Suárez | #232 | — | Strong Buy | 73 | 99 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Vladislav Fedosov | ST | Slutsk | #235 | — | Strong Buy | 73 | 86 | 40% | 88% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Maximiliano Núñez | FL | Defensores Unidos | #238 | — | Strong Buy | 70 | 94 | 40% | 70% | 60.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Alex Costa Palomo | ST | Estudiantes | #253 | — | Strong Buy | 70 | 110 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Yevstratov | DR | Rodina M | #229 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 109 | 28% | 88% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | Gimnasia y Tiro | #261 | #68 | Buy | 113 | 114 | 67% | 95% | 382.5K | Active | |
| Stepan Glotov | ST | SKA Khabarovsk | #263 | #68 | Buy | 86 | 86 | 67% | 85% | 420.8K | Active | |
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | #250 | — | Buy | 85 | 87 | 67% | 82% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Zakhar Terpugov | ST | Orsha | #251 | — | Buy | 68 | 87 | 67% | 80% | 153.0K | Active | |
| Evgeny Markov | — | #228 | — | Buy | 94 | 98 | 47% | 94% | 585.0K | Age | Active | |
| Shamil Saaduev | AMC | BKMA | #228 | — | Buy | 84 | 87 | 47% | 83% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Denis Rubanov | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | #228 | — | Buy | 79 | 80 | 47% | 83% | 150.0K | Injured | Active |
| Nikita Kireev | MC | Dinamo Vologda | #228 | — | Buy | 79 | 80 | 47% | 81% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Magomed Abdullabekov | DM | Dinamo Makhachkala | #229 | — | Buy | 76 | 78 | 47% | 80% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Enri Mukba | AMR | Rubin | #229 | — | Buy | 74 | 77 | 47% | 81% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Yury Maximov | MC | Dinamo St Petersburg | #229 | — | Buy | 73 | 75 | 47% | 83% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Maxim Levin | MC | Spartak Tambov | #229 | — | Buy | 67 | 74 | 47% | 84% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Mirko Parassole | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | #243 | — | Buy | 116 | 121 | 40% | 85% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Denilson | AMR | Altos | #255 | — | Buy | 114 | 114 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Stepan Glotov | ST | SKA Khabarovsk | #255 | — | Buy | 100 | 105 | 40% | 85% | 420.8K | Active | |
| — | #215 | — | Buy | 97 | 101 | 40% | 86% | 340.0K | Shadow | |||
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #241 | — | Buy | 95 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Gerónimo Cardozo | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | #257 | — | Buy | 93 | 93 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Adeola Olaleye | ST | Isloch | #252 | — | Buy | 92 | 92 | 40% | 87% | 612.0K | Active | |
| Mikhail Ageev | AMC | Khimik | #260 | #68 | Buy | 91 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Vladislav Morozov | ST | Volgar | #262 | #68 | Buy | 79 | 83 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Charly Vegas | AMC | Héroes de Falcón | #259 | #68 | Buy | 69 | 76 | 40% | 84% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Goodness Ajayi | ML | Tekstilac Odžaci | #228 | — | Buy | 87 | 90 | 28% | 90% | 270.0K | Age | Active |
| Ilja Grischenko | ST | Kaluga | #228 | — | Buy | 85 | 90 | 28% | 89% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Yegor Pankov | MR | Luki-Energiya | #228 | — | Buy | 74 | 75 | 28% | 84% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Kolesin | AMR | Mashuk | #228 | — | Buy | 74 | 77 | 28% | 75% | 17.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #252 | — | Consider | 119 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Javier Martínez | ST | Almirante Brown | #254 | — | Consider | 110 | 103 | 67% | 98% | 306.0K | Active | |
| Daniil Agureev | MR | Amkar | #265 | #68 | Consider | 99 | 94 | 67% | 85% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Facundo Blasco | ST | San Telmo | #241 | — | Consider | 97 | 86 | 67% | 83% | 45.9K | Contract End | Active |
| Kirill Signevich | ST | Khimik | #258 | #68 | Consider | 96 | 89 | 67% | 82% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Vladislav Fedosov | ST | Slutsk | #240 | — | Consider | 87 | 85 | 67% | 88% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| — | #214 | — | Consider | 80 | 71 | 67% | 83% | 180.0K | Shadow | |||
| Igor Bugaenko | — | #228 | — | Consider | 63 | 61 | 52% | 76% | 60.0K | AttitudeAge | Active | |
| Zaid Koblev | MC | Druzhba | #229 | — | Consider | 83 | 73 | 47% | 81% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Denis Semin | MC | Metallurg | #228 | — | Consider | 79 | 71 | 47% | 84% | 150.0K | Age | Active |
| Denis Beskorovainy | ST | Amkar | #235 | — | Consider | 74 | 69 | 47% | 76% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Daniil Oganichev | MC | Amkar | #229 | — | Consider | 69 | 68 | 47% | 90% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | Gimnasia y Tiro | #243 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 382.5K | Active | |
| Javier Martínez | ST | Almirante Brown | #242 | — | Consider | 130 | 124 | 40% | 98% | 306.0K | Active | |
| Brandon Rocha | AMC | Quilmes | #237 | — | Consider | 120 | 98 | 40% | 89% | 180.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Leandro Córdoba | AMR | Deportivo Maldonado | #234 | — | Consider | 117 | 83 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | Textilschik | #262 | #68 | Consider | 116 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Juan Francisco Rossel | AML | Encarnacion | #256 | — | Consider | 114 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Mateo Rodríguez | DL | San Telmo | #264 | #68 | Consider | 112 | 110 | 40% | 87% | 170.0K | Active | |
| Daniil Agureev | MR | Amkar | #247 | — | Consider | 110 | 93 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Facundo Blasco | ST | San Telmo | #233 | — | Consider | 107 | 102 | 40% | 83% | 72.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | #249 | — | Consider | 107 | 83 | 40% | 82% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Thiago Deangelis | ST | Quilmes | #239 | — | Consider | 106 | 80 | 40% | 86% | 180.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Kirill Signevich | ST | Khimik | #239 | — | Consider | 105 | 101 | 40% | 82% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | Defensores Unidos | #248 | — | Consider | 104 | 96 | 40% | 85% | 76.5K | Active | |
| Federico Ortiz | ST | Liniers | #242 | — | Consider | 103 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Yaroslav Frolov | AMC | Volna | #265 | #68 | Consider | 103 | 94 | 40% | 82% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Mateo Sosa | MC | Central Espanol | #234 | — | Consider | 102 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Valery Pegov | ST | Chaika | #257 | — | Consider | 101 | 98 | 40% | 84% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Kristofer Piht | ST | Viimsi | #236 | — | Consider | 96 | 68 | 40% | 81% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Martin Carreño | AMR | San Luis | #249 | — | Consider | 95 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 229.5K | Active | |
| Alexandr Shvedchikov | AMR | Naftan | #259 | #68 | Consider | 95 | 76 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Abdul Wahid Binate | AML | Flora | #263 | #68 | Consider | 94 | 90 | 40% | 83% | 225.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Homero Sala | AMR | Gimnasia y Tiro | #244 | — | Consider | 93 | 83 | 40% | 87% | 306.0K | Active | |
| — | #220 | — | Consider | 93 | 66 | 40% | 79% | 100.0K | Shadow | |||
| Tomás Gemelli | ST | Rocha | #244 | — | Consider | 91 | 83 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Kuptsov | ST | Spartak Tambov | #260 | #68 | Consider | 88 | 82 | 40% | 83% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Mogel | ST | Dinamo Barnaul | #253 | — | Consider | 85 | 72 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Zakhar Terpugov | ST | Orsha | #246 | — | Consider | 84 | 73 | 40% | 80% | 153.0K | Active | |
| Kevin Mätas | AMR | Harju JK Laagri | #230 | — | Consider | 66 | 62 | 40% | 82% | 350.0K | Active | |
| — | #229 | — | Consider | 140 | 131 | 28% | 100% | 535.5K | Active | |||
| Kirill Burykin | MR | Dinamo Makhachkala | #229 | — | Consider | 102 | 93 | 28% | 87% | 270.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Yushko | DM | Druzhba | #229 | — | Consider | 101 | 63 | 28% | 83% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Sergey Gribov | ST | Gomel | #235 | — | Consider | 92 | 80 | 28% | 77% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Anzor Khutov | AMR | Mashuk | #228 | — | Consider | 80 | 75 | 28% | 83% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Yegor Totskiy | AMR | Sochi | #228 | — | Consider | 78 | 56 | 28% | 78% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Alexey Shulgin | MR | Spartak Tambov | #228 | — | Consider | 73 | 61 | 28% | 79% | 200.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #266 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #258 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #259 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #260 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #261 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #262 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #263 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #264 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #265 | #68 | FR | 63 | 20–31 | — | Hleb Malevich | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Dinamo Minsk U20 | #230, #231 | |
| Hleb Malevich | Slavia Mozyr U20 | #266 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniil Agureev | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Stepan Glotov | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 420750.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Daniil Agureev | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Stepan Glotov | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricio Rojas | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 382500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Ramos | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 76500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Fabricio Rojas | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Franco Ramos | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirill Signevich | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 135000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Javier Martínez | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 306000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Kirill Signevich | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Juan Cruz Franzoni | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Javier Martínez | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirko Parassole | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 495000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Zakhar Terpugov | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 153000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Artem Dryakhlov | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Mirko Parassole | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Zakhar Terpugov | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Artem Dryakhlov | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Mätas | Reject | — | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Kevin Mätas | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Blasco | Reject | — | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 45900.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Fedosov | Reject | #68 | -0.85 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Facundo Blasco | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Fedosov | Reject | -0.85 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Borda | Reject | #68 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Francisco Borda | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yury Maximov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Enri Mukba | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 360000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000265288 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Magomed Abdullabekov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Maxim Levin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #17034941 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilija Tadić | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Zaid Koblev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000151267 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 340000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kirill Yushko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #12095596 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Sychev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.57 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Bugaenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 60000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Rubanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Evgeny Markov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Shulgin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Grischenko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sergey Gribov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yegor Pankov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Shamil Saaduev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anzor Khutov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Denis Semin | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hleb Malevich | Vladislav Sychev | Approve | 0.57 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrey Potapenko | Dnepr Mogilev | WR | Midfielder | 84 | 84 | 30% | 650.0K | 02.06.2027 | 1 | 0 |
| Deportivo Armenio | AMR | Midfielder | 99 | 99 | 35% | 170.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Titas Milašius | Suduva | DL | Midfielder | 96 | 96 | 35% | 135.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomás Jerez | San Miguel | ST | Forward | 103 | 103 | 35% | 150.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Álvaro Marín | UAI Urquiza | ST | Forward | 101 | 101 | 35% | 150.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Sambataro | Liniers | DL | Midfielder | 110 | 110 | 35% | 150.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Santiago Collares | Dock Sud | DR | Midfielder | 98 | 98 | 35% | 150.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Liniers | DM | Midfielder | 99 | 99 | 35% | 150.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lucas Palma | Deportivo Armenio | ST | Forward | 102 | 102 | 35% | 150.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitaly Shitov | Tyumen | MR | Midfielder | 98 | 98 | 35% | 150.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luciano Pacco | Patronato | MR | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 35% | 81.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Abdel Razack | Ferro Carril Oeste | DR | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 35% | 81.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tobías Ganduglia | Independiente Rivadavia | AMR | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 35% | 135.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Deportivo Maldonado | MC | Midfielder | 106 | 106 | 35% | 100.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sergio Olano | Maipú | AML | Midfielder | 101 | 101 | 35% | 135.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oswaldo Valencia | Mitre | AMR | Midfielder | 102 | 102 | 35% | 150.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cerrito | AML | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 35% | 150.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergey Gribov | Forward | 98 | 19.11.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 80 | 11.06.2029 | 67% | Consider | |
| Enri Mukba | Midfielder | 74 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Ilija Tadić | Midfielder | 81 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Zaid Koblev | Midfielder | 83 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 97 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy | |
| Kirill Yushko | Midfielder | 101 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 93 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider | |
| Alexandr Yevstratov | Midfielder | 103 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Kirill Burykin | Midfielder | 102 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 140 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider | |
| Daniil Oganichev | Midfielder | 69 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Yury Maximov | Midfielder | 73 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Midfielder | 92 | 07.06.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy | |
| Magomed Abdullabekov | Midfielder | 76 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Maxim Levin | Midfielder | 67 | 07.06.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Igor Bugaenko | Forward | 63 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Denis Rubanov | Forward | 79 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Evgeny Markov | Forward | 94 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Nikita Kireev | Forward | 79 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Alexey Shulgin | Forward | 73 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Ilja Grischenko | Forward | 85 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Yegor Pankov | Forward | 74 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Shamil Saaduev | Forward | 84 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Anzor Khutov | Forward | 80 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Denis Semin | Forward | 79 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Nikita Kolesin | Forward | 74 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Yegor Totskiy | Forward | 78 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Goodness Ajayi | Forward | 87 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Denis Beskorovainy | Forward | 74 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #68 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 63 | 63 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #58 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 64 | 64 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Oleg Tyulkov | — |
| #59 | WR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 64 | 64 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Vladislav Sychev | — |
| #61 | WR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 64 | 64 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Vladislav Sychev | — |
| #64 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 64 | 64 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Oleg Tyulkov | — |