| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Scout | 258 | 39 | 60% | 27.08.2029 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 80 | 0 | 55% | 16.03.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 61 | 0 | 51% | 03.06.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Tal Natcho | Scout | 52 | 12 | 54% | 27.08.2029 | Western Europe |
| Scout | 25 | 0 | 47% | 17.03.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 12 | 0 | 46% | 13.03.2029 | South AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 35% | 24.08.2026 | ||
| Eitan Benayoun | Manager | 1 | 1 | 60% | 01.06.2029 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.05.2027 | 31.07.2029 | 9 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 90% | 117% | 30.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2028 | 06.08.2029 | 7 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 88% | 108% | 27.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.03.2028 | 27.07.2029 | 7 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 88% | 109% | 17.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2029 | 17.07.2029 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 88% | 120% | 21.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Osher Davida | AMR | 28 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Tal Natcho | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 86% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Henry Mosquera | AMR | 27 | Fortaleza | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2027 | 22.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 86% | 102% | 16.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 28 | Birmingham | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.05.2027 | 05.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 86% | 115% | 18.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 28 | Ipswich Town | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.04.2029 | 28.07.2029 | 6 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 86% | 119% | 29.8M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.04.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 6 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 86% | 103% | 27.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.05.2028 | 16.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 83% | 119% | 15.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.06.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 148 | 142 | 83% | 107% | 31.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Roy Revivo | DR | 26 | Elche | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.04.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 83% | 117% | 12.6M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 83% | 116% | 39.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.07.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 80% | 108% | 16.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.04.2028 | 09.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 80% | 116% | 38.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.07.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 154 | 80% | 121% | 31.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.07.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 80% | 120% | 30.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.04.2028 | 29.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 80% | 107% | 17.0M | #477 MR | — | — | Age |
| Antoniu Roca | MR | 26 | Espanyol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.05.2028 | 24.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 80% | 110% | 26.1M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 28 | Bristol City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.06.2027 | 23.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 80% | 114% | 22.5M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 28 | Bristol City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 80% | 114% | 22.5M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.04.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 152 | 150 | 80% | 109% | 43.2M | #438 DR | — | — | |
| Lawrence Ofori | DM | 31 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Eitan Melikson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 76% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jean Lucas | DM | 31 | Cruzeiro | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.03.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 75% | 118% | 6.7M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | 28 | Burgos | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.07.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 75% | 110% | 35.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | 27 | Torino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.06.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 75% | 111% | 36.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | 29 | Middlesbrough | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 75% | 115% | 20.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.05.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 75% | 109% | 24.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 31 | Coventry City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.04.2028 | 27.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 75% | 108% | 16.0M | #477 MR | — | — | Age |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.05.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 150 | 75% | 118% | 24.3M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.06.2029 | 27.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 75% | 103% | 32.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.03.2029 | 17.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 75% | 105% | 19.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.04.2028 | 25.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 67% | 114% | 5.9M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Aleksa Terzić | DL | 30 | Frosinone | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.08.2029 | 19.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 136 | 67% | 116% | 8.9M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.05.2028 | 17.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 150 | 67% | 117% | 20.7M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | 30 | Valencia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.07.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 170 | 67% | 123% | 28.3M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | 30 | Real Murcia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.07.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 9.3M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.07.2029 | 11.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 67% | 115% | 15.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.05.2028 | 10.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 31.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | DL | 28 | Las Palmas | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.07.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 67% | 115% | 28.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | 28 | AZ | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.06.2029 | 05.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 153 | 67% | 118% | 34.0M | #438 DR | — | — | |
| Medon Berisha | DM | 25 | Lecce | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.05.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 28.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Alberto Reina | DM | 31 | Oviedo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.07.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 8.4M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.04.2029 | 27.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 117% | 18.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 28 | Birmingham | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 67% | 115% | 18.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 151 | 67% | 101% | 19.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Josh Tymon | DL | 30 | Swansea City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.04.2029 | 17.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 8.2M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 24 | Zaragoza | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.06.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 19.0M | #438 DR | — | — | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.03.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 67% | 113% | 20.7M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | 23 | Hull City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.06.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 27.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Hannibal | MC | 26 | Watford | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.05.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 29.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Yoav Gerafi | GK | 36 | Bnei Sakhnin | Eitan Benayoun | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2028 | 27.04.2029 | 28 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 97% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 19.03.2029 | 22 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 96% | 87% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | 32 | Académico de Viseu | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2028 | 25.05.2029 | 20 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 95% | 110% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2028 | 24.05.2029 | 18 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 95% | 107% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Batista | GK | 31 | Fluminense | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2028 | 27.03.2029 | 18 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 95% | 105% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2028 | 29.05.2029 | 16 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 94% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 17.05.2029 | 17 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 94% | 111% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Niv Eliasi | GK | 27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 04.05.2029 | 14 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 93% | 113% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 17.04.2029 | 13 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 93% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 06.04.2029 | 14 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 93% | 111% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | GK | 28 | Banfield | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 01.02.2029 | 13 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 93% | 115% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Silva | GK | 30 | Boston River | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2028 | 24.01.2029 | 14 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 93% | 118% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Filip Stanković | GK | 27 | Fortaleza | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 13 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 93% | 110% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 29.05.2029 | 12 | 0 | 151 | 150 | 92% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Miguel | GK | 30 | Atlético Mineiro | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 07.02.2029 | 11 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 92% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Petroli | GK | 31 | Lanús | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2028 | 01.02.2029 | 10 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 91% | 120% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 27 | Lazio | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 28.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 90% | 121% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dani Martín | GK | 31 | Tenerife | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 11.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 128 | 130 | 90% | 112% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2028 | 18.04.2029 | 9 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 90% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Nadav Niddam | DC | 28 | Maccabi Netanya | Staff Tip | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 90% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Ahumada | GK | 27 | Audax Italiano | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 9 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 90% | 114% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 12.04.2028 | 9 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 90% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 24 | Juventude | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2027 | 31.03.2028 | 9 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 90% | 99% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 25.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 89% | 108% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 8 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 89% | 112% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 89% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gaizka Ayesa | GK | 28 | Alcorcón | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2028 | 13.08.2028 | 8 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 89% | 115% | 4.4M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 88% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Balázs Tóth | GK | 32 | Bolton Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 88% | 102% | 4.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 31 | West Ham United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 7 | 0 | 156 | 157 | 88% | 115% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2028 | 09.03.2029 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 88% | 107% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | 28 | Universidad Catolica | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 7 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 88% | 112% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2027 | 30.03.2028 | 7 | 0 | 135 | 127 | 88% | 103% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | 29 | Bragantino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2027 | 17.02.2028 | 7 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 88% | 107% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | 30 | Olympique Lyonnais | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 156 | 157 | 86% | 120% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Baxter | GK | 30 | Wrexham | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 86% | 101% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Chevalier | GK | 27 | Stade Rennais | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 86% | 123% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2028 | 17.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 86% | 116% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | 25 | Bragantino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2027 | 22.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 86% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | 28 | Universidad Catolica | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 09.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 121 | 86% | 112% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Pontus Dahlberg | GK | 30 | Viking | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 6 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 86% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 83% | 110% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Parra | GK | 29 | Celta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2028 | 05.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 83% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 24.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 83% | 96% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Miguel | GK | 30 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 83% | 101% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pontus Dahlberg | GK | 30 | Viking | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 83% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Batista | GK | 31 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 83% | 106% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 83% | 107% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaiah Jones | ML | 30 | Luton Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 01.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 83% | 97% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 21.03.2028 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 83% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Melendo | MC | 32 | Shanghai Port | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 83% | 104% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Vera | DM | 31 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2027 | 06.10.2027 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 83% | 109% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Roy Revivo | DR | 26 | Elche | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 80% | 110% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrew Moran | MC | 25 | Preston | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2028 | 16.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 80% | 103% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 28 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 80% | 119% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Filip Stanković | GK | 27 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 80% | 109% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 80% | 87% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Marín | GK | 32 | Albacete | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2028 | 06.08.2028 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 80% | 89% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Samuel Silvera | MR | 28 | Milton Keynes Dons | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2028 | 09.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 80% | 99% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Nestor | MC | 29 | Bahia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2027 | 07.02.2028 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 80% | 107% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2027 | 28.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 80% | 105% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Briñone | DM | 32 | San Martín | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2027 | 30.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 80% | 106% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cameron Brannagan | DM | 33 | Oxford United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2027 | 04.08.2027 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 122 | 80% | 113% | 7.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Shai Elias | DM | 30 | Hapoel Haifa | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 76% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 27 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 75% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Hannibal | MC | 26 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 75% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Lowry | MC | 26 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 125 | 75% | 98% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 75% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 149 | 75% | 112% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mahmoud Jaber | DM | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 75% | 107% | 20.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 75% | 119% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucão | GK | 28 | Santa Clara | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 75% | 117% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | 32 | Coventry City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 75% | 106% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 25 | Derby County | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 75% | 115% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 75% | 103% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Bird | DM | 28 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 13.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 75% | 115% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 03.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 75% | 112% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 29.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 75% | 105% | 13.6M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 22.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 75% | 109% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Etienne Green | GK | 29 | Randers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 02.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 75% | 114% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Gomes | DR | 28 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 29.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 135 | 75% | 116% | 7.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2028 | 06.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 75% | 110% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 75% | 109% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Silva | GK | 30 | Boston River | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 75% | 118% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Ingolotti | GK | 29 | Instituto | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 75% | 115% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | 32 | Académico de Viseu | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 75% | 111% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | GK | 28 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 75% | 115% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Couto | GK | 30 | Náutico | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 75% | 118% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Petroli | GK | 31 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 75% | 120% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Morínigo | GK | 30 | Libertad | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 75% | 103% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Morínigo | GK | 30 | Libertad | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 21.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 75% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Bernardo Fontes | GK | 27 | Braga | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 75% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Louie Barry | AMR | 26 | Sheffield Wednesday | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 21.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 75% | 100% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2028 | 09.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 75% | 116% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2028 | 16.04.2028 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 75% | 115% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gérson | MC | 32 | Cruzeiro | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 24.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 133 | 75% | 112% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Caito | DR | 25 | Goiás | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2027 | 21.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2027 | 09.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 75% | 100% | 6.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 24 | Juventude | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 75% | 98% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 29 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 75% | 98% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| José Hurtado | DR | 27 | Bragantino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2027 | 17.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 5.9M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 29 | Once Caldas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 31.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 75% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Pol Lirola | DR | 32 | Hellas Verona | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2027 | 03.08.2027 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 122 | 75% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2027 | 30.07.2027 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 75% | 114% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Osho | DR | 31 | Cardiff City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2027 | 14.07.2027 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Modou Faal | ST | 26 | Colchester United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 102 | 75% | 92% | 3.6M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Horaţiu Moldovan | GK | 31 | Leganés | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 67% | 90% | 3.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Léo Leroy | DM | 29 | Middlesbrough | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 67% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 149 | 67% | 120% | 50.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | 26 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 67% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 149 | 67% | 119% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | 29 | LOSC Lille | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ben Sheaf | DC | 31 | Wrexham | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 67% | 113% | 7.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 67% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 67% | 110% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 146 | 67% | 120% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yehvann Diouf | GK | 29 | Angers SCO | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 25.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 67% | 118% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | 26 | Bristol Rovers | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 67% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 67% | 109% | 49.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitor Reis | DC | 23 | Doncaster Rovers | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 67% | 113% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ruairi McConville | DC | 24 | Norwich City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 67% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | 26 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 67% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 28 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Laird | DR | 28 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 13.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 67% | 115% | 10.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 67% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Tymon | DL | 30 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 67% | 116% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Benjamín Garré | MR | 29 | Vasco da Gama | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 30 | Norwich City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 67% | 99% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 141 | 67% | 119% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vinicinho | AMR | 25 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 135 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 67% | 112% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Tomás Ahumada | GK | 27 | Audax Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 125 | 67% | 114% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | 30 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 67% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Parra | GK | 29 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 14.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 07.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 67% | 113% | 27.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | DR | 32 | West Ham United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2028 | 22.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 67% | 114% | 15.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2028 | 23.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 67% | 110% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Caito | DR | 25 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2028 | 27.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 67% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2027 | 26.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 67% | 107% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Aírton | GK | 35 | Criciúma | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 02.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 67% | 95% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Alexis Martín Arias | GK | 37 | Nacional | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2028 | 31.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2028 | 29.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 67% | 113% | 3.6M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Emilio Di Fulvio | GK | 34 | Colegiales | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 27.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 107 | 67% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 29 | Remo Stars | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 67% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Torres | AML | 31 | Remo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 67% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Altamira | MR | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2027 | 28.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 67% | 104% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 115 | 67% | 110% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 29 | Villa Dálmine | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 67% | 104% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | 29 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Rivero | DM | 33 | Atlanta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 19.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 67% | 109% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| José Alberti | DM | 32 | Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 14.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 116 | 67% | 108% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ramon | DM | 32 | Náutico | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2027 | 12.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 67% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | 25 | Barnsley | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2027 | 01.08.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 67% | 106% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jonjoe Kenny | DR | 32 | Watford | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2027 | 10.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 67% | 117% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leandro Martins | DL | 23 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 29.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 67% | 102% | 6.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ernest Nuhu | MC | 23 | Wa All Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 88 | 67% | 91% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lee Bonis | ST | 30 | Chesterfield | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 5.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 67% | 101% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Marcus Forss | AMR | 30 | Doncaster Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 11.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 67% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 67% | 91% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Kwame Opoku | ST | 30 | Asante Kotoko | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 92 | 67% | 89% | 2.9M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Saaka Dauda | AML | 29 | Asante Kotoko | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 67% | 84% | 1.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 6.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Wandile Duba | AMR | 25 | Jomo Cosmos | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 67% | 90% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Hlompho Modiba | FR | 26 | Free State Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 104 | 67% | 92% | 3.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 24 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 67% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Christian Makoun | DC | 29 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Eitan Melikson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 28 | SuperSport United | Eitan Melikson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kristijan Belić | DM | 28 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Staff Tip | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 58% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marvin Park | DR | 29 | ES Setif | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Daniel González | DC | 27 | Universidad de Chile | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 2.7M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 29 | Internacional | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 10.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2029 | 25.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Gustavo Martins | DR | 27 | Bragantino | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2029 | 25.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 8.3M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Julián Millán | DC | 31 | Fluminense | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 3.4M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Ognjen Ugrešić | DM | 23 | PAOK | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2029 | 24.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 8.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Mats Rots | DL | 23 | Union Berlin | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 13.8M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | 25 | Flamengo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Garro | MC | 31 | Fortaleza | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2029 | 22.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 8.9M | #477 MR | — | — | Age |
| Filippo Missori | DR | 25 | Sassuolo | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Medon Berisha | DM | 25 | Lecce | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 152 | 40% | 116% | 28.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Antonio Candela | DR | 29 | Spezia | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | 27 | Asante Kotoko | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2029 | 19.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 9.8M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Mariano Troilo | DC | 26 | Parma | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2029 | 19.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 4.2M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | 27 | Santos | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Nicola Zalewski | DL | 27 | Atalanta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 39.6M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Antonio Candela | DR | 29 | Spezia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Thierry Rendall Correia | DR | 30 | Venezia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2029 | 17.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 8.1M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | 27 | Levante | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 40% | 123% | 26.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Angeliño | DL | 32 | AS Roma | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 14.4M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 154 | 40% | 116% | 34.0M | #477 MR | — | — | Injured |
| Pablo Ramón | DR | 28 | Racing Santander | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2029 | 10.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 22.5M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | 30 | Sunderland | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2029 | 09.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 152 | 40% | 115% | 37.5M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 31 | Coventry City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Roy Revivo | DR | 26 | Elche | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2029 | 05.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 12.6M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 28 | Ipswich Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 149 | 40% | 119% | 29.8M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Piero Hincapié | DL | 27 | Leeds United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2029 | 03.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 165 | 40% | 125% | 35.7M | #499 DR | — | — | Injured |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2029 | 03.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 152 | 40% | 118% | 7.4M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Amine Adli | MR | 29 | Wycombe Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2029 | 30.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 25.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Mouctar Diakhaby | DC | 32 | Alcorcón | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2029 | 30.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 5.8M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Rico Henry | DL | 32 | Brentford | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2029 | 30.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Luís Henrique | WR | 27 | Inter | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.07.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 62.7M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Rúben Neves | DM | 32 | Feyenoord | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 28.07.2029 | 28.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 158 | 40% | 115% | 9.9M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Dávid Hancko | DL | 31 | Ponferradina | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 28.07.2029 | 28.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 8.9M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | 30 | Valencia | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 27.07.2029 | 27.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 178 | 40% | 123% | 28.3M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Marcus Tavernier | MC | 30 | Bournemouth | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 151 | 40% | 111% | 35.1M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Juan Larios | DL | 25 | Ponferradina | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Rúben Neves | DM | 32 | Feyenoord | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 40% | 116% | 9.9M | #477 MR | — | — | Age |
| Zeidane Inoussa | ML | 27 | Swansea City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 40.0M | #477 MR | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 10.7M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | 26 | Bolton Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 19.0M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Rabby Nzingoula | DM | 23 | West Bromwich Albion | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2029 | 14.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 119% | 26.1M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | 29 | Alavés | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2029 | 12.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 8.6M | #499 DR | — | — | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | 31 | Stade Rennais | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 158 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | #499 DR | — | — | Age |
| Datro Fofana | AMR | 26 | Blackburn Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 34.0M | #435 FR | — | — | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | 27 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 147 | 40% | 111% | 36.0M | #436 MR | — | — | ||
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 143 | 40% | 107% | 22.0M | #436 MR | — | — | Injured | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 26 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 148 | 40% | 111% | 24.3M | #436 MR | — | — | ||
| Juan Soriano | GK | 32 | Académico de Viseu | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 3.4M | #437 GK | — | — | Age |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 24.0M | #437 GK | — | — | |
| Fiete Arp | AML | 29 | Tondela | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | 23 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Andrew Moran | MC | 25 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 152 | 40% | 121% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 31 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | 27 | Rotherham United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Wilson | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 24.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 112% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pote | MC | 31 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 26.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 8.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 30 | Ipswich Town | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | GK | 30 | PSV | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 40% | 97% | 5.3M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Gonzalo Crettaz | GK | 29 | NEC | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 28 | Millwall | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Soriano | MC | 27 | Real Murcia | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | 30 | Real Murcia | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 118% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 27 | Middlesbrough | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luís Henrique | WR | 27 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 40% | 110% | 62.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brandon Austin | GK | 30 | Crystal Palace | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 40% | 118% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 35.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Lowry | MC | 26 | Wycombe Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Amine Adli | MR | 29 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 24 | Zaragoza | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kellen Fisher | DL | 25 | Norwich City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 119% | 16.8M | — | — | — | |
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Xavier Simons | DM | 26 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | 31 | Stade Rennais | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 148 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 35.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 4.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Marko Stamenić | DM | 27 | Swansea City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 40% | 114% | 18.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Jaber | DM | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 20.7M | — | — | — | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 30 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Leroy | DM | 29 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nilson Angulo | AMR | 26 | Lincoln City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brad Hills | DC | 25 | Stockport County | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | 28 | Leyton Orient | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 132 | 40% | 115% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | 27 | Oxford United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 24 | Juventude | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 102% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 157 | 40% | 121% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 26 | Preston | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mahmoud Jaber | DM | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 20.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 40% | 108% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 12.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 25 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 132 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Tal Natcho | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 40% | 119% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 5.8M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Pedro | AMR | 23 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitor Reis | DC | 23 | Doncaster Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 47.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitor Reis | DC | 23 | Doncaster Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 149 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | 27 | Oxford United | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 159 | 40% | 121% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 28 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 141 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Greaves | DL | 28 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 21.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Jaber | DM | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 19.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Bobby Clark | MC | 24 | Derby County | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 140 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | 27 | Universitatea Craiova | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 140 | 40% | 106% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Oliver Dovin | GK | 27 | Slavia Prague | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | 29 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 27 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 40% | 121% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Henry Mosquera | AMR | 27 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Néider Ospina | MR | 26 | Llaneros | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 87% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Pontus Dahlberg | GK | 30 | Viking | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 134 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Thiago Couto | GK | 30 | Náutico | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 10.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 130 | 40% | 118% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Borgogno | GK | 31 | Independiente Rivadavia | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 121 | 40% | 117% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 01.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | GK | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 01.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2028 | 27.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 40% | 112% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lautaro Morales | GK | 29 | Rosario Central | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 40% | 114% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Nübel | GK | 32 | Young Boys | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2028 | 03.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 40% | 106% | 4.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Matías Borgogno | GK | 31 | Independiente Rivadavia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 27.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 117% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Nübel | GK | 32 | Young Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 25.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 151 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Puga | DR | 28 | Málaga | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2028 | 27.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Raúl García | ST | 28 | Osasuna | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Conde | GK | 30 | Villarreal | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Marín | GK | 32 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 89% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Diego Conde | GK | 30 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Wilson | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2028 | 26.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 34.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Carracedo | MR | 33 | Córdoba | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2028 | 26.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 7.4M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mawuli Mensah | DM | 25 | Ceuta | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2028 | 24.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 147 | 40% | 117% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 146 | 40% | 119% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2028 | 18.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 40.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 01.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Eccles | DR | 29 | Colchester United | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2028 | 22.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 27 | Watford | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2028 | 21.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Bird | DM | 28 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2028 | 09.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2028 | 01.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 132 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luke Molyneux | ML | 31 | Doncaster Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2028 | 25.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 28 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2028 | 16.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Terán | DC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2028 | 16.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Óscar Melendo | MC | 32 | Shanghai Port | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2028 | 18.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 40% | 104% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Tobías Ostchega | DL | 31 | América Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2028 | 10.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Michael Zetterer | GK | 34 | Leicester City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2028 | 02.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gabriel Vasconcelos | GK | 36 | Botafogo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2028 | 31.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 40% | 74% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Roberto Ramírez | GK | 33 | Godoy Cruz | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2028 | 29.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 111 | 40% | 114% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | 28 | Defensores Unidos | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 26.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 110% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Warner Hahn | GK | 37 | Hammarby | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2028 | 26.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | 29 | Defensores | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 18.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 40% | 92% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | 26 | Sacachispas | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 18.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Guido Herrera | GK | 37 | Bahia | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 111 | 40% | 108% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 31 | Gimnasia La Plata | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Pereira | DC | 33 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 40% | 119% | 6.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ramon | DM | 32 | Náutico | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2027 | 23.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 112 | 40% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2027 | 12.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | — | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Braian Cufré | DL | 32 | Criciúma | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 40% | 100% | 7.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2027 | 18.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 29 | Once Caldas | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Wagner Leonardo | DC | 30 | Grêmio | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2027 | 01.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2027 | 30.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gabriel Rojas | DL | 32 | Cruzeiro | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 116% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Pereira | MR | 30 | Persebaya | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Eliel | AML | 26 | Cuiabá | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 27.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Orosco | AML | 31 | Godoy Cruz | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Vera | DM | 31 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sebastián Gómez | DM | 33 | Universidad Catolica | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 40% | 112% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Facundo Altamira | MR | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2027 | 30.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Brunet | DL | 29 | Godoy Cruz | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 26.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | DM | 31 | Penarol | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 24.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Luciano Boggio | MC | 30 | Nacional | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2027 | 23.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Xadas | ML | 31 | Zhejiang FC | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 22.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Bracamonte | MC | 30 | Nacional | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2027 | 19.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Allano | AMR | 34 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2027 | 16.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Matías Palavecino | ML | 31 | Universidad Catolica | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 15.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Demartini | DC | 29 | Temperley | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 14.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 14.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Furtado | DR | 31 | Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 14.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 111 | 40% | 111% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Garayalde | DM | 30 | Liverpool Montevideo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 12.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Insúa | DL | 31 | Liverpool Montevideo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 09.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 31 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Álex Vázquez | DM | 27 | Racing | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 101 | 40% | 107% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Bruno Leyes | DM | 27 | Godoy Cruz | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 114 | 40% | 111% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Nadalín | DR | 32 | San Martín SJ | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 07.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 101 | 40% | 106% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastiano Luperto | DC | 32 | Cremonese | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2027 | 17.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Atiemo | DC | 22 | Hasaacas | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2027 | 17.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Ben Sheaf | DC | 31 | Wrexham | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2027 | 04.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Hayden | DM | 34 | Leyton Orient | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2027 | 19.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 30 | Ipswich Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2027 | 18.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Atsuki Ito | DM | 31 | Bolton Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2027 | 17.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Doyle | DL | 25 | Wrexham | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2027 | 15.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | 31 | Derby County | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2027 | 10.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matthew Targett | DL | 33 | Hull City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2027 | 08.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Sandi Lovrić | DM | 31 | Hellas Verona | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2027 | 25.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 31 | Luton Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Broadhead | AML | 31 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 22.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sam Dalby | ST | 29 | Bolton Wanderers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joel Bagan | DL | 28 | Cardiff City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | MR | 25 | Grimsby Town | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2027 | 18.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 40% | 90% | 3.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2027 | 11.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 4.9M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tim Geypens | DL | 24 | Emmen | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 98% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bobby Pointon | ML | 25 | Bradford City | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabrizio Cavegn | ST | 27 | Bristol Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Layee Kromah | MR | 26 | Bristol Rovers | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Davidson | DR | 23 | Cheltenham Town | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 21.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Willy Agada | AML | 29 | Hapoel Haifa | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Magomed Nasibov | AMR | 25 | Pobeda | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 80 | 40% | 88% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ronwen Mphela | ST | 27 | Black Aces | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mark Assinor | AML | 29 | Vasas | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Alexandre Jesus | ST | 27 | Orenburg | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Allende | MC | 30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2027 | 17.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuval Ranon | AMR | 23 | Vitesse | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 90 | 40% | 84% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Morgan Williams | MC | 28 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 145 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Willy Agada | AML | 29 | Hapoel Haifa | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 05.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Stephen Amankona | AML | 29 | Aduana Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 108 | 40% | 86% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronwen Williams | ML | 27 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Assinor | AML | 29 | Vasas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Adar Ratner | MC | 26 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Etiosa Ighodaro | ST | 28 | Kaizer Chiefs | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Álex Centelles | DL | 30 | Levski | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Luiz Henrique | MC | 30 | Avaí | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 26 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomer Yosefi | MC | 30 | Beitar Jerusalem | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert | AMR | 24 | FC Copenhagen | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 144 | 40% | 99% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Pellegrini | MC | 29 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Petar Stanić | MC | 28 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eden Kartsev | DM | 29 | Shenzhen Peng City | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Bar Cohen | MC | 28 | Araz-Nakhchivan | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Che Adams | AMC | 33 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Del Prete | AMR | 33 | San Lorenzo | Eitan Melikson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Jhonder Cádiz | ST | 34 | Shanghai Shenhua | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Reda Khadra | AMR | 28 | Qarabag | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iwan Morgan | ST | Watford | #156 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 119 | 75% | 97% | 6.1M | Shadow | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Arsenal | #1042 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 159 | 56% | 120% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Espanyol | #1075 | — | Strong Buy | 154 | 163 | 40% | 121% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #1057 | — | Strong Buy | 151 | 158 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Medon Berisha | DM | Lecce | #1103 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 152 | 40% | 116% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | Volendam | #1085 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 152 | 40% | 118% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Partizan | #1014 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 96% | 118% | 10.0M | Shadow | |
| Josh Griffiths | GK | Ipswich Town | #787 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 91% | 105% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | Queens Park Rangers | #1077 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 89% | 113% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1066 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 88% | 120% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Henry Mosquera | AMR | Fortaleza | #1102 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 86% | 102% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | AFC Wimbledon | #1053 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 86% | 109% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #1074 | — | Buy | 137 | 141 | 86% | 103% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #1075 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 83% | 116% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #1064 | — | Buy | 136 | 142 | 83% | 103% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1086 | — | Buy | 153 | 153 | 80% | 120% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1059 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 80% | 119% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #1066 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 80% | 116% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #1064 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 80% | 110% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #1045 | — | Buy | 136 | 138 | 80% | 103% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #1085 | — | Buy | 146 | 147 | 75% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Jean Lucas | DM | Cruzeiro | #1105 | — | Buy | 139 | 142 | 75% | 118% | 6.7M | Age | Active |
| Jay Robinson | AML | Southampton | #1046 | — | Buy | 138 | 142 | 75% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | MC | Cambridge United | #1082 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 7.7M | Injured | Active |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1050 | — | Buy | 145 | 147 | 67% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #1073 | — | Buy | 142 | 151 | 67% | 101% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Medon Berisha | DM | Lecce | #1086 | — | Buy | 142 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | Espanyol | #1050 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | Hull City | #1056 | — | Buy | 139 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #1063 | — | Buy | 139 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #1060 | — | Buy | 138 | 138 | 67% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #1075 | — | Buy | 135 | 139 | 67% | 115% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #1078 | — | Buy | 131 | 131 | 67% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | Cardiff City | #1041 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 65% | 109% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Ofri Arad | DC | Maccabi Haifa | #1042 | — | Buy | 129 | 128 | 65% | 112% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #1041 | — | Buy | 146 | 146 | 63% | 121% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | Botafogo | #1040 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 63% | 106% | 10.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Wolverhampton | #1041 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 61% | 119% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Fer López | MC | Manchester City | #1040 | — | Buy | 147 | 150 | 60% | 112% | 38.2M | Active | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #1041 | — | Buy | 147 | 148 | 60% | 111% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1042 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 58% | 120% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Manor Solomon | AMR | Bournemouth | #1040 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 58% | 105% | 39.6M | Active | |
| Leif Davis | DL | Ipswich Town | #1040 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 56% | 110% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1042 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 56% | 119% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | Dinamo Bucharest | #1042 | — | Buy | 137 | 141 | 56% | 115% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Colombo | ST | Napoli | #1039 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 56% | 109% | 27.5M | Active | |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | Birmingham | #1039 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 56% | 108% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Luis Romo | DC | Toluca | #1042 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 56% | 115% | 3.3M | Age | Active |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | Hull City | #1039 | — | Buy | 124 | 126 | 56% | 102% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | AC Milan | #1040 | — | Buy | 170 | 171 | 52% | 114% | 54.9M | Age | Active |
| Bradley Fink | ST | Wycombe Wanderers | #1039 | — | Buy | 111 | 114 | 52% | 95% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Benjamin White | DR | Red Bull Salzburg | #1042 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 47% | 120% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #1042 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 47% | 120% | 48.6M | Active | |
| Akor Adams | ST | Corinthians | #1039 | — | Buy | 137 | 141 | 47% | 106% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #1078 | — | Buy | 175 | 178 | 40% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #1070 | — | Buy | 174 | 176 | 40% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Rúben Neves | DM | Feyenoord | #1080 | — | Buy | 156 | 158 | 40% | 115% | 9.9M | Age | Active |
| Rúben Neves | DM | Feyenoord | #1067 | — | Buy | 151 | 151 | 40% | 116% | 9.9M | Age | Active |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1060 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #1068 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | Torino | #1043 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Thierry Rendall Correia | DR | Venezia | #1099 | — | Buy | 149 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #1102 | — | Buy | 147 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Angeliño | DL | AS Roma | #1098 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 14.4M | Age | Active |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1086 | — | Buy | 144 | 149 | 40% | 119% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Datro Fofana | AMR | Blackburn Rovers | #1039 | — | Buy | 143 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Tavernier | MC | Bournemouth | #1073 | — | Buy | 143 | 151 | 40% | 111% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #1064 | — | Buy | 142 | 151 | 40% | 101% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Rico Henry | DL | Brentford | #1083 | — | Buy | 141 | 148 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | Age | Active |
| Pablo Ramón | DR | Racing Santander | #1092 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Aleksa Terzić | DL | Frosinone | #1099 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Mariano Troilo | DC | Parma | #1101 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Mats Rots | DL | Union Berlin | #1104 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 13.8M | Active | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | Flamengo | #1104 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Marvin Park | DR | ES Setif | #1107 | #499 | Buy | 140 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Daniel González | DC | Universidad de Chile | #1107 | #499 | Buy | 140 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #1106 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | Bristol City | #1044 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #1055 | — | Buy | 135 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Martins | DR | Bragantino | #1106 | — | Buy | 134 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Juan Larios | DL | Ponferradina | #1070 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Ognjen Ugrešić | DM | PAOK | #1105 | — | Buy | 133 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Josep Martínez | GK | Empoli | #776 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 92% | 107% | 8.5M | Shadow | |
| Franco Israel | GK | Spezia | #984 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 92% | 108% | 5.0M | Shadow | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Aston Villa | #791 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 92% | 112% | 4.6M | Shadow | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | Queens Park Rangers | #1084 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 90% | 117% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1088 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 88% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | AFC Wimbledon | #1077 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 88% | 109% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1080 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 86% | 119% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1049 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 86% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #1087 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 86% | 115% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1095 | — | Consider | 148 | 142 | 83% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Greaves | DL | Ipswich Town | #1068 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 83% | 119% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #1098 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 83% | 119% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1046 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 83% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Max Bird | DM | Birmingham | #1069 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 83% | 115% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | AFC Wimbledon | #1049 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 83% | 109% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Roy Revivo | DR | Elche | #1089 | — | Consider | 134 | 132 | 83% | 117% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Espanyol | #1089 | — | Consider | 159 | 154 | 80% | 121% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #1054 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 80% | 109% | 43.2M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1082 | — | Consider | 147 | 141 | 80% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #1097 | — | Consider | 147 | 143 | 80% | 119% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Antoniu Roca | MR | Espanyol | #1074 | — | Consider | 146 | 144 | 80% | 110% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1045 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 80% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #1079 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 80% | 107% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #1091 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 80% | 116% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #1096 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 80% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1068 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 80% | 114% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1072 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 80% | 114% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Espanyol | #1083 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 75% | 121% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1084 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 75% | 120% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | Juventus | #1059 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 75% | 118% | 24.3M | Age | Active |
| Joelinton | MC | West Bromwich Albion | #1067 | — | Consider | 151 | 146 | 75% | 114% | 13.0M | Age | Active |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | Burgos | #1096 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 75% | 110% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1055 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 75% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | Torino | #1095 | — | Consider | 146 | 144 | 75% | 111% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Antoniu Roca | MR | Espanyol | #1043 | — | Consider | 144 | 138 | 75% | 110% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1044 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 75% | 108% | 18.0M | Injured | Active |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | Espanyol | #1088 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 75% | 109% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1090 | — | Consider | 138 | 131 | 75% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #1062 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 75% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | Bristol City | #1053 | — | Consider | 136 | 135 | 75% | 103% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1077 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 75% | 108% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1071 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 75% | 114% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1057 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 75% | 114% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #1097 | — | Consider | 173 | 170 | 67% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Espanyol | #1092 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | AZ | #1087 | — | Consider | 158 | 153 | 67% | 118% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Espanyol | #1078 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 67% | 121% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1079 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 67% | 112% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | Juventus | #1057 | — | Consider | 154 | 151 | 67% | 118% | 24.3M | Age | Active |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | Juventus | #1099 | — | Consider | 154 | 150 | 67% | 117% | 20.7M | Age | Active |
| Hannibal | MC | Watford | #1051 | — | Consider | 149 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #1081 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 67% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | Torino | #1065 | — | Consider | 146 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | Burgos | #1081 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 67% | 115% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #1093 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 67% | 115% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Aleksa Terzić | DL | Frosinone | #1101 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 67% | 116% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Jean Lucas | DM | Cruzeiro | #1104 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 67% | 118% | 6.7M | Age | Active |
| Gui | DM | Vitória | #1106 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 67% | 114% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | Bristol City | #1052 | — | Consider | 138 | 132 | 67% | 103% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1069 | — | Consider | 138 | 132 | 67% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #1059 | — | Consider | 137 | 133 | 67% | 113% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Josh Tymon | DL | Swansea City | #1066 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Adam Randell | DM | Bristol City | #1061 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 67% | 114% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | DL | Las Palmas | #1092 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 67% | 115% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | Real Murcia | #1094 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Alberto Reina | DM | Oviedo | #1081 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 8.4M | Age | Active |
| Aidomo Emakhu | ML | Ipswich Town | #170 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 94% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #1041 | — | Consider | 131 | 130 | 66% | 107% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Filip Stanković | GK | Fortaleza | #1041 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 65% | 109% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Gabriel Batista | GK | Fluminense | #1041 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 65% | 106% | 3.9M | Active | |
| André | DM | Porto | #1057 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 64% | 119% | 52.2M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Sunderland | #1041 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 64% | 100% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Tani Oluwaseyi | AML | Girona | #1102 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 63% | 104% | 61.2M | Active | |
| Diego Gómez | DM | Manchester City | #1043 | — | Consider | 149 | 144 | 62% | 114% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Tariq Lamptey | DR | West Ham United | #1057 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 62% | 106% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Jack Rudoni | MC | West Ham United | #1056 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 61% | 111% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | Queens Park Rangers | #1042 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 61% | 115% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Everton | #1040 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 60% | 106% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | Cruzeiro | #1051 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 60% | 106% | 19.0M | Active | |
| José Luis Rodríguez | DR | Vasco da Gama | #1042 | — | Consider | 127 | 120 | 60% | 112% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Matvey Safonov | GK | Olympique Lyonnais | #1041 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 58% | 120% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | Burnley | #1041 | — | Consider | 149 | 146 | 58% | 108% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Brighton | #1054 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 58% | 107% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Kasey McAteer | MR | Olympique Lyonnais | #1040 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 58% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Matheus Davó | AMR | Maccabi Netanya | #1039 | — | Consider | 124 | 124 | 58% | 101% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Ronwen Zwane | ST | SuperSport United | #1039 | — | Consider | 122 | 119 | 58% | 97% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Weston McKennie | DM | VfB Stuttgart | #1042 | — | Consider | 158 | 150 | 56% | 125% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Joelinton | MC | West Bromwich Albion | #1040 | — | Consider | 155 | 150 | 56% | 114% | 8.3M | InjuredAge | Active |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Lincoln City | #1073 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 56% | 110% | 34.2M | Age | Active |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | Santos | #1040 | — | Consider | 146 | 137 | 56% | 107% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Juan José Mera | DC | Alianza Lima | #1042 | — | Consider | 125 | 121 | 56% | 110% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | LASK | #1039 | — | Consider | 123 | 122 | 56% | 100% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #1042 | — | Consider | 153 | 144 | 47% | 115% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #1039 | — | Consider | 137 | 133 | 47% | 104% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #1039 | — | Consider | 135 | 128 | 47% | 103% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Cameron Archer | ST | Fulham | #1039 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 47% | 99% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Ousmane Camara | ST | Avellino | #1039 | — | Consider | 128 | 117 | 47% | 104% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | Bristol City | #1039 | — | Consider | 124 | 120 | 47% | 99% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Piero Hincapié | DL | Leeds United | #1085 | — | Consider | 171 | 165 | 40% | 125% | 35.7M | Injured | Active |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | AZ | #1042 | — | Consider | 160 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #1091 | — | Consider | 160 | 152 | 40% | 115% | 37.5M | Active | |
| Luís Henrique | WR | Inter | #1079 | — | Consider | 159 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 62.7M | Active | |
| Nicola Zalewski | DL | Atalanta | #1100 | — | Consider | 156 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 39.6M | Active | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #1090 | — | Consider | 155 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | Celta | #1095 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 40% | 116% | 34.0M | Injured | Active |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | Torino | #1040 | — | Consider | 154 | 147 | 40% | 111% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | Club America | #1040 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 40% | 111% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #1098 | — | Consider | 152 | 148 | 40% | 123% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Amine Adli | MR | Wycombe Wanderers | #1082 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1040 | — | Consider | 150 | 143 | 40% | 107% | 22.0M | Injured | Active |
| Dávid Hancko | DL | Ponferradina | #1080 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 8.9M | Age | Active |
| Rodrigo Garro | MC | Fortaleza | #1102 | — | Consider | 148 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 8.9M | Age | Active |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | Burgos | #1076 | — | Consider | 147 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #1046 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 40% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | Venezia | #1065 | — | Consider | 144 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #1042 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Rabby Nzingoula | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #1062 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 40% | 119% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Mouctar Diakhaby | DC | Alcorcón | #1083 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 5.8M | Age | Active |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | Hull City | #1047 | — | Consider | 141 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #1100 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Xavier Simons | DM | Bolton Wanderers | #1063 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Zeidane Inoussa | ML | Swansea City | #1067 | — | Consider | 140 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | Coventry City | #1089 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Juan Soriano | GK | Académico de Viseu | #1041 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 3.4M | Age | Active |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | Real Murcia | #1084 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Alessio Zerbin | WR | Frosinone | #1096 | — | Consider | 137 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Roy Revivo | DR | Elche | #1087 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | Middlesbrough | #1063 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Alberto Reina | DM | Oviedo | #1061 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 8.4M | Age | Active |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | DL | Las Palmas | #1076 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | Alavés | #1060 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Antonio Candela | DR | Spezia | #1100 | — | Consider | 131 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Candela | DR | Spezia | #1103 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | Asante Kotoko | #1101 | — | Consider | 130 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Filippo Missori | DR | Sassuolo | #1103 | — | Consider | 130 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Julián Millán | DC | Fluminense | #1105 | — | Consider | 130 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 3.4M | Age | Active |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | Internacional | #1107 | #499 | Consider | 129 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 10.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1107 | #499 | DR | 134 | 19–32 | — | Eitan Melikson | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maccabi Tel Aviv U20 | #1107 | |
| Tal Natcho | Hapoel Beer Sheva U20 | #1053 | |
| Maccabi Netanya U20 | #1053 | ||
| Eitan Melikson | Hapoel Raanana U20 | #1055 | |
| Tal Natcho | Hapoel Tel Aviv U20 | #1107 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.64 | 1.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Reject | — | -0.91 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.89 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.79 | 1.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Reject | — | -1.02 | — | — | 1.08 | 2.67 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Reject | -0.91 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Reject | -1.02 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Modou Faal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Modou Faal | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Christian Saydee | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Saydee | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | #404 | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | #404 | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksim Samorodov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | #404 | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Shai Elias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hlompho Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wandile Duba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saaka Dauda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kwame Opoku | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ronwen Zwane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lee Bonis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eitan Melikson | Maksim Samorodov | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Eitan Melikson | Kevin Viveros | Approve | 0.82 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Kevin Viveros | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Eitan Melikson | Kwame Opoku | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ronwen Zwane | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Lee Bonis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Eitan Melikson | Ali McCann | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elvin Cəfərquliyev | Qarabag | DL | Defender | 128 | 130 | 59% | 4.3M | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 15.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 18.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Assane Diao | Como | AMR | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 23.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Folarin Balogun | Monaco | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 10.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 120 | 123 | 66% | 6.5M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 66% | 10.0M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Alexandr Siljanov | Lokomotiv Moscow | DR | Defender | 132 | 133 | 67% | 8.5M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Sondre Brunstad Fet | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 47% | 4.1M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.1M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Krivtsov | Krasnodar | DM | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.8M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Román Vega | Zenit | DL | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Rodríguez | Union SG | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 4.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Barbosa | Bragantino | MR | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 5.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomás Molina | Argentinos Juniors | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 1.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jhonder Cádiz | Shanghai Shenhua | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Xadas | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ML | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 2.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Toral Bayramov | Qarabag | DL | Defender | 126 | 127 | 66% | 7.7M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 47% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Moussa Sylla | Schalke 04 | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 47% | 6.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 35% | 1.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Reda Khadra | Qarabag | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 6.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Levski | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 124 | 66% | 3.6M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.6M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Slovan Bratislava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 6.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Souto | Defensa y Justicia | DR | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 144 | 144 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 2.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stav Toriel | Hapoel Tel Aviv | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 6.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Davó | Forward | 121 | 30.07.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Ofri Arad | Defender | 131 | 16.07.2029 | 93% | Buy |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Defender | 155 | 31.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Leif Davis | Midfielder | 144 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Nathan Trott | Goalkeeper | 130 | 07.05.2029 | 93% | Buy |
| Eddie Nketiah | Midfielder | 145 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Chris Richards | Defender | 148 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Jack Rudoni | Midfielder | 143 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Matvey Safonov | Goalkeeper | 156 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Joelinton | Midfielder | 155 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Franco Israel | Goalkeeper | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 92% | Consider |
| Anthony Patterson | Goalkeeper | 136 | 07.05.2029 | 96% | Buy |
| Jacob Greaves | Defender | 141 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Christos Mandas | Goalkeeper | 146 | 07.05.2029 | 90% | Buy |
| Jamie Cumming | Goalkeeper | 131 | 07.05.2029 | 95% | Consider |
| Filip Stanković | Goalkeeper | 140 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | Goalkeeper | 139 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| James Trafford | Goalkeeper | 149 | 04.12.2028 | 88% | Buy |
| Gabriel Batista | Goalkeeper | 130 | 04.12.2028 | 93% | Consider |
| Arnau Tenas | Goalkeeper | 147 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Josep Martínez | Goalkeeper | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Sam Tickle | Goalkeeper | 138 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Josh Griffiths | Goalkeeper | 136 | 04.12.2028 | 91% | Buy |
| Zion Suzuki | Goalkeeper | 149 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Jarrod Bowen | Midfielder | 148 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Weston McKennie | Defender | 158 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Gabriel Sara | Defender | 153 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Diego Gómez | Midfielder | 149 | 01.05.2028 | 89% | Consider |
| Luis Romo | Defender | 126 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Liel Abada | Midfielder | 143 | 01.05.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Nikita Stoinov | Defender | 137 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Tani Oluwaseyi | Midfielder | 147 | 01.05.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Fer López | Midfielder | 147 | 01.05.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| André | Defender | 158 | 01.05.2028 | 91% | Consider |
| Kasey McAteer | Midfielder | 137 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Scott McTominay | Midfielder | 170 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Dennis Cirkin | Defender | 138 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Tariq Lamptey | Defender | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 89% | Consider |
| Benjamin White | Defender | 159 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 146 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Álvaro Barreal | Midfielder | 146 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Andrés Gómez | Midfielder | 141 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Manor Solomon | Midfielder | 142 | 06.12.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Juan José Mera | Defender | 125 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| José Luis Rodríguez | Defender | 127 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | Midfielder | 126 | 06.12.2027 | 90% | Buy |
| Luis Vázquez | Forward | 129 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Yousef Salech | Forward | 135 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Joe Gelhardt | Forward | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Miles Leaburn | Forward | 123 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Aidomo Emakhu | Forward | 120 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Iwan Morgan | Forward | 109 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Ronwen Zwane | Forward | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Sam Bell | Forward | 124 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Ousmane Camara | Forward | 128 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Cameron Archer | Forward | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Bradley Fink | Forward | 111 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Akor Adams | Forward | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | Forward | 124 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Lorenzo Colombo | Forward | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #487 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 4.5M | Negotiating | Matheus Davó | ✓ |
| #435 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 143 | 143 | 20–31 | 7.7M | Shortlisted | Iwan Morgan | ✓ |
| #437 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 133 | 133 | 20–31 | 7.7M | Shortlisted | Sam Tickle | ✓ |
| #477 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 137 | 141 | 19–32 | 7.6M | Shortlisted | Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | ✓ |
| #499 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 134 | 138 | 19–32 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #439 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Fulfilled | Oz Bilu | ✓ |
| #480 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 4.2M | Fulfilled | Roy Levy | ✓ |
| #436 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 141 | 141 | 20–31 | 7.7M | Abandoned | Joelinton | — |
| #438 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 138 | 138 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Ofri Arad | ✗ |
| #440 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 118 | 123 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Paik Seung-Ho | ✓ |
| #441 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 14.0M | Abandoned | Stav Toriel | ✓ |
| #442 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Assaf Tzur | ✓ |
| #443 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Tyrese Asante | ✓ |
| #444 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #449 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #454 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #459 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #464 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #469 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #474 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Assaf Tzur | ✓ |
| #475 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Yoav Gerafi | ✗ |
| #481 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 7.1M | Abandoned | Xander Severina | ✓ |
| #486 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 7.1M | Abandoned | Xander Severina | ✓ |