| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adi Revivo | Director of Football | 16 | 5 | 45% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Shon Revivo | Chief Scout | 5 | 0 | 42% | 17.08.2026 | South AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Tomer Glazer | Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 04.08.2026 | Southeast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Matan Natcho | Scout | 1 | 0 | 44% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Nir Natcho | Scout | 1 | 0 | 55% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Adi Benayoun | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Eitan Shechter | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 25 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 67% | 100% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | GK | 23 | CSKA Sofia | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Makoun | DC | 26 | Levski | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 27 | CSKA Sofia | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tamir Berman | DC | 25 | Bnei Yehuda | Nir Natcho | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 95 | 55% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Matty Cudjoe | MR | 22 | Bnei Sakhnin | Shon Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 103 | 48% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gilbert Bandama | MC | 20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Matan Natcho | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 123 | 44% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | 24 | Barcelona | Shon Revivo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | #14 FR | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Central Espanol | Shon Revivo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 128 | 40% | 102% | 300.0K | #14 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Yarden Shua | MR | 27 | Beitar Jerusalem | Shon Revivo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | #2 FR | — | — | |
| Guy Mizrahi | DR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Tomer Glazer | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 6.0M | #7 MCR | — | — | |
| Mërgim Berisha | AMC | 28 | Kaiserslautern | Shon Revivo | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 4.7M | #6 FR | — | — | |
| Ryan Christie | DM | 31 | Bournemouth | Tomer Glazer | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 148 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | #3 MR | — | — | Age |
| Roy Revivo | DR | 23 | Elche | Tomer Glazer | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 6.4M | #3 MR | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Moussa Sylla | AMR | 26 | VfL Wolfsburg | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marquinhos | ML | 29 | APOEL | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ademir | MR | 31 | Bahia | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Bendegúz Bolla | DR | 26 | Rapid Wien | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 28 | Shakhtar | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Souto | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elvin Cəfərquliyev | DL | 25 | Qarabag | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 30 | Kashima Antlers | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Stav Toriel | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco González Metilli | AMR | 29 | Belgrano | Adi Revivo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Christie | DM | Bournemouth | #2 | — | Buy | 143 | 148 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | Age | Active |
| Yarden Shua | MR | Beitar Jerusalem | #1 | — | Buy | 124 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | Barcelona | #6 | #14 | Consider | 146 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mërgim Berisha | AMC | Kaiserslautern | #3 | — | Consider | 140 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | Central Espanol | #5 | — | Consider | 140 | 128 | 40% | 102% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Bruno Nazário | MC | Henan FC | #1 | — | Consider | 127 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 550.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Dor Peretz | DM | Maccabi Tel Aviv | #2 | — | Consider | 123 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Guy Mizrahi | DR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #4 | — | Consider | 119 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Matheus Aiás | ST | Noah | #6 | #14 | Consider | 117 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Roy Revivo | DR | Elche | #2 | — | Consider | 115 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 6.4M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #6 | #14 | FR | 115 | 19–32 | 4.3M | Shon Revivo | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shon Revivo | Hapoel Beer Sheva U20 | #6 | |
| Tomer Glazer | Hapoel Acre U20 | #1, #2 | |
| Adi Benayoun | Maccabi Tel Aviv U20 | #1, #2 | |
| Shon Revivo | Hapoel Haifa U20 | #1 | |
| Tomer Glazer | Maccabi Netanya U20 | #1, #4 | |
| Adi Benayoun | Hapoel Tel Aviv U20 | #1, #4 | |
| Tomer Glazer | Hapoel Raanana U20 | #6 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bakary Konaté | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aílson Tavares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Lederman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Régis N'do | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adi Revivo | Aílson Tavares | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eden Refaelov | Ben Lederman | Approve | 0.86 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Tomer Glazer | Régis N'do | Approve | 0.82 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Régis N'do | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bakary Konaté | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aílson Tavares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Lederman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomer Glazer | Régis N'do | Approve | 0.82 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Adi Revivo | Aílson Tavares | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eden Refaelov | Ben Lederman | Approve | 0.86 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bakary Konaté | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aílson Tavares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denny Gropper | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ben Lederman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomer Glazer | Bakary Konaté | Approve | 0.82 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Adi Revivo | Mohamed Camara | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adi Revivo | Aílson Tavares | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eden Refaelov | Denny Gropper | Approve | 0.86 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Eden Refaelov | Ben Lederman | Approve | 0.86 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Moussa Sylla | Schalke 04 | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 47% | 6.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marquinhos | APOEL | ML | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ademir | Bahia | MR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 2.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | DR | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 67% | 6.3M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.2M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 6.7M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 47% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Souto | Defensa y Justicia | DR | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Elvin Cəfərquliyev | Qarabag | DL | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 4.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stav Toriel | Hapoel Tel Aviv | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 6.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #7 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 113 | 117 | 19–32 | 4.3M | Negotiating | Andrés Andrade | ✓ |
| #18 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Negotiating | Aílson Tavares | ✓ |
| #19 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Negotiating | Ben Lederman | ✓ |
| #14 | FR | Important | Depth Cover | 115 | 119 | 19–32 | 4.3M | Pending | Kristian Eriksen | ✓ |
| #13 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 90 | 100 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #5 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 98 | 108 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #10 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Fulfilled | Aílson Tavares | ✓ |
| #11 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Fulfilled | Denny Gropper | ✓ |
| #12 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Fulfilled | Ben Lederman | ✓ |
| #2 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 119 | 119 | 20–31 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Bruno Nazário | ✓ |
| #3 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 117 | 117 | 20–31 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Roy Revivo | — |
| #6 | FR | Important | Depth Cover | 119 | 119 | 20–31 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Tomáš Chorý | ✓ |
| #4 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 98 | 108 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #8 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Abandoned | Bakary Konaté | ✓ |
| #9 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 6.4M | Abandoned | Mohamed Camara | ✓ |
| #16 | DC | Optional | Development | 73 | 98 | 16–21 | 4.3M | Abandoned | Bakary Konaté | ✓ |
| #17 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 6.4M | Abandoned | Mohamed Camara | ✓ |
| #20 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Régis N'do | ✓ |