| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Lobotka | Director of Football | 10 | 0 | 35% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Andrej Pekarik | Manager | 4 | 0 | 48% | 17.08.2026 | |
| David Sestak | Chief Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 09.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeSouth America |
| Dominik Gyomber | Scout | 1 | 0 | 62% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Kristian Hamsik | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Peter Pekarik | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hilary Gong | MR | 27 | Spartak Trnava | Dominik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 87 | 62% | 100% | 680.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michal Svoboda | DC | 21 | MSK Zilina | Andrej Pekarik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 88 | 58% | 100% | 60.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrik Vasiľ | GK | 21 | Spartak Trnava | Andrej Pekarik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 94 | 45% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alasana Yirajang | AMR | 21 | Slovan Bratislava | Andrej Pekarik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 114 | 45% | 100% | 175.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Udvaros | MC | 18 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Andrej Pekarik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 102 | 45% | 100% | 22.5K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 24 | Central Córdoba SdE | David Sestak | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 99 | 40% | 101% | 800.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Papalélé | AML | 28 | KFC Komárno | David Sestak | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 92 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Keita Baldé | AMR | 31 | Lazio | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Estigarribia | ST | 31 | Unión de Santa Fe | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Prosper Obah | AMR | 22 | Bukovyna | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 28 | Asteras | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | AML | 30 | Belgrano | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mërgim Berisha | AMC | 28 | Kaiserslautern | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Flavio Junior Bianchi | ST | 26 | Bari | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Varol Tasar | MR | 29 | Yverdon | Peter Lobotka | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bernat Guiu | AMR | Virtus Entella | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Samuel Mráz | ST | Servette | #1 | — | Consider | 130 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | #2 | — | Consider | 114 | 99 | 40% | 101% | 800.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Sestak | Slovan Bratislava U21 | #1 | 22.08.2026 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hilary Gong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michal Svoboda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kristo Hussar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robert Mak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ján Murgaš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominik Gyomber | Hilary Gong | Approve | 0.67 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Michal Svoboda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Kristo Hussar | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Robert Mak | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Ján Murgaš | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Blaško | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ján Murgaš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kristo Hussar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michal Svoboda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrej Pekarik | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Peter Pekarik | Karol Blaško | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Ján Murgaš | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Kristo Hussar | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Michal Svoboda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| František Kóša | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabian Bzdyl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Lobotka | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Peter Lobotka | Loïc Bessilé | Approve | 0.66 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Peter Lobotka | Samuel Ďatko | Approve | 0.66 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | František Kóša | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Andrej Pekarik | Fabian Bzdyl | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keita Baldé | Monza | AMR | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 2.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 123 | 123 | 47% | 700.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Prosper Obah | Shakhtar | AMR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 47% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia | Unión de Santa Fe | ST | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 1.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 3.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mërgim Berisha | Kaiserslautern | AMC | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 3.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Flavio Junior Bianchi | Bari | ST | Forward | 118 | 118 | 35% | 1.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | MR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 1.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #5 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 65 | 75 | 20–32 | — | Negotiating | — | — |
| #11 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Negotiating | Hilary Gong | ✓ |
| #2 | FL | Important | Depth Cover | 90 | 94 | 19–32 | 2.7M | Shortlisted | Jan Hladík | ✓ |
| #8 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Fulfilled | Loïc Bessilé | ✓ |
| #1 | FL | Important | Depth Cover | 94 | 94 | 20–31 | 2.7M | Abandoned | Bernat Guiu | ✓ |
| #3 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Loïc Bessilé | ✓ |
| #4 | WR | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Samuel Ďatko | ✓ |
| #9 | WR | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Samuel Ďatko | ✓ |