| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Chief Scout | 127 | 0 | 55% | 02.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Kevin Silva | Manager | 11 | 0 | 68% | 01.12.2029 | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 70% | 11.12.2028 | ||
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 51% | 06.06.2028 | ||
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | ||
| Diego Vieira | Scout | 1 | 0 | 72% | 01.12.2029 | |
| Gabriel Aguirre | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Pablo Rivera | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joaquín Postigo | DM | 26 | Cerro Largo | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 131 | 74% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Centurión | DC | 30 | Liverpool Montevideo | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 116 | 74% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Pérez del Castillo | DL | 22 | Albion | Diego Vieira | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 88 | 72% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Ghirardi | AMR | 23 | Deutscher FK | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 70% | 100% | 76.5K | — | — | — | |
| Emiliano de Oliveira | ST | 21 | Bella Italia | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 99 | 70% | 100% | 25.5K | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Molina | ST | 22 | Montevideo City Torque | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 70% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Pérez del Castillo | DL | 22 | Albion | Lucas Valverde | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 99 | 69% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Soriano | DR | 27 | Cerro | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 68% | 100% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Ramírez | DC | 23 | Cerro | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 64% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Faustino Choca | DL | 25 | Cerro Largo | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 86 | 64% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Federico Hernández | GK | 27 | Central Espanol | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 88 | 64% | 100% | 9.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 151 | 143 | 88% | 118% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Lescano | ST | 33 | Salernitana | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 7 | 0 | 117 | 108 | 88% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 27 | Albacete | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 86% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Suárez | DM | 25 | Reggiana | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 86% | 106% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 83% | 116% | 17.1M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Galletto | DC | 27 | AVS | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 124 | 116 | 83% | 109% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | 30 | Real Murcia | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 83% | 117% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Urrutia | ST | 25 | Ilirija 1911 | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 18.04.2028 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 100 | 83% | 87% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Amione | DC | 27 | Pumas UNAM | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 80% | 113% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 32 | Fredrikstad | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 08.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 80% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Luayza Koot | DM | 27 | Gimnàstic | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Báez | DM | 25 | Newport County | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 98 | 75% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 24 | Porto | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 75% | 112% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 152 | 75% | 120% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Penepil | DL | 26 | Hércules | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 75% | 108% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 75% | 114% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 27 | Central Córdoba SdE | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 21.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 75% | 103% | 3.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | 33 | Walsall | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 16.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 75% | 102% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mauro Schönfeld | AMR | 27 | Union Brescia | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2028 | 12.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 75% | 98% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jonás Acevedo | MR | 32 | Instituto | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 10.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 75% | 97% | 4.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 101 | 75% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Octavio Bianchi | ST | 34 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 75% | 96% | 550.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Gastón Scisci | AMC | 34 | Argentino de Merlo | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 75% | 95% | 600.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Jhonatan Candia | AMR | 34 | Barracas Central | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 75% | 102% | 2.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 75% | 103% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Contract End |
| Nicolás Servetto | ST | 33 | Madryn | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 75% | 101% | 1.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 105 | 75% | 91% | 1.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | ST | 32 | Comunicaciones | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 107 | 75% | 91% | 200.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | InjuredContract End |
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 121 | 75% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Méndez | AMR | 33 | Union La Calera | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 75% | 95% | 700.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Iván Tello | MR | 28 | Durazno | Staff Tip | Active | 06.06.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 72% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Hernán González | MC | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Staff Tip | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 99 | 70% | 100% | 40.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Rossi | DM | 36 | Danubio | Staff Tip | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 100 | 70% | 100% | 8.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Spatz | DC | 28 | Villarreal | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Chaves | DL | 28 | Eldense | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Eli King | DM | 26 | Gillingham | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 67% | 108% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | 24 | Chesterfield | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 67% | 105% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 126 | 67% | 113% | 20.7M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Martínez | DL | 25 | Sevilla | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 112 | 67% | 107% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ian Rasso | DC | 29 | Northampton Town | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 104 | 67% | 107% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Julio Díaz | DL | 24 | Atlético Madrid | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 113 | 67% | 109% | 18.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lisandro Morales | DR | 25 | Sabadell | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 67% | 108% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo | DR | 27 | Albacete | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 67% | 118% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Owen Dodgson | DL | 26 | Stockport County | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 103 | 67% | 109% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Testa | DC | 23 | Confiança | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 67% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Ramírez | DM | 34 | All Boys | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 26.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Lautaro Disanto | ML | 31 | Defensores Unidos | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 67% | 94% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2028 | 17.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 14.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2028 | 12.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 126 | 67% | 96% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Giménez | AMC | 25 | Itabaiana | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2028 | 25.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 102 | 67% | 94% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Juárez | MC | 24 | Anápolis | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2028 | 08.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 67% | 93% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Wasilewsky | MC | 26 | Internacional | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2028 | 24.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 67% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 32 | Brasil de Pelotas | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2028 | 21.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | 29 | Deportivo Armenio | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 05.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 67% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jacobo Alcalde | ST | 33 | SKA Khabarovsk | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 67% | 87% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ioannis Pittas | ST | 33 | CSKA Sofia | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 31 | Asteras | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 116 | 67% | 99% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | 33 | Dock Sud | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 98 | 67% | 93% | 1.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tomás Fernández | AMR | 31 | Aldosivi | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 113 | 67% | 102% | 4.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Arady | AMR | 22 | Penarol | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 114 | 64% | 100% | 76.5K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Pereira | DM | 21 | Defensor Sporting | Kevin Silva | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 95 | 64% | 100% | 35.0K | — | — | — | |
| Darío Pereira | AMR | 33 | Potencia | Lucas Valverde | Staff Tip | Active | 27.12.2027 | 27.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 101 | 62% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Unax Agote | DL | 26 | Real Sociedad | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 108 | 40% | 110% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Marvel | DL | 26 | Leganés | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 40% | 113% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 11.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ramón Enríquez | DM | 28 | Málaga | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Lando | DR | 30 | América de Natal | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Williams | DC | 30 | Walsall | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Medina | DR | 27 | CSKA 1948 | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Hernández | DR | 25 | Tondela | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | 26 | Atromitos | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 141 | 40% | 120% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | 27 | Gimnàstic | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 28 | Operário Ferroviário | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 106% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Jiménez | DR | 25 | Unionistas | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Belloso | AMR | 29 | Liniers | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 27.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Napolitano | MC | 30 | Agropecuario Argentino | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2028 | 27.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Javier Iritier | MR | 34 | San Telmo | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 26.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 92 | 40% | 90% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Gonzalo Gómez | ML | 31 | Ferrocarril Midland | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 25.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alan Espeche | AMC | 30 | Excursionistas | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Almanza | MC | 29 | Almirante Brown | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo González | WR | 29 | Mitre | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Eggel | MC | 30 | Maipú | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 102 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Olivera | DL | 31 | Defensores Unidos | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| David Veliz | AML | 29 | Güemes | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2028 | 13.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Cano | AMR | 34 | Argentino de Quilmes | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2028 | 11.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 31 | Maipú | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Montani | MC | 30 | Defensores Unidos | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Cuello | MC | 35 | Chacarita Juniors | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 97 | 40% | 95% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Antonio Casas | ST | 29 | Venezia | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2028 | 22.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 31 | Mansfield Town | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ryan Graydon | ST | 30 | Salford City | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alam Garcete | ST | 27 | Grimsby Town | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2028 | 13.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | 27 | Newport County | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 08.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 91 | 40% | 92% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Alassana Jatta | ST | 30 | Notts County | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2028 | 07.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 96 | 40% | 96% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2028 | 06.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gianfranco Ojeda | ST | 25 | Manaus | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2028 | 14.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 95 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Federico Vietto | ST | 31 | Carpi | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2028 | 17.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Camejo | MR | 26 | Caxias | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2028 | 10.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pepijn Doesburg | ST | 28 | AS Trencin | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2028 | 04.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Enrique Balbuena | ST | 26 | Manaus | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2028 | 02.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 26 | Mirassol | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 29.02.2028 | 29.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Danny Pérez | AML | 29 | IF Gnistan | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2028 | 13.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 126 | 40% | 98% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Marín | AML | 27 | Imperatriz | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2028 | 10.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 40% | 88% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Pereira | AML | 31 | River Plate | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2028 | 10.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Bruno | ST | 30 | Plaza Colonia | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2028 | 09.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Blas Armoa | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Damir Céter | ST | 32 | Hamrun Spartans | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Cruz Santander | AMR | 31 | Shrewsbury Town | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 75 | 40% | 85% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Beryly Lubala | ML | 31 | Zlate Moravce | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 96 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Luis Palma | AML | 29 | NK Osijek | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tino Kadewere | AMR | 33 | Universitatea Cluj | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Harry Cornick | AMR | 34 | AFC Wimbledon | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 124 | 40% | 98% | 3.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Sam Nombe | ST | 31 | Milton Keynes Dons | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Dalby | ST | 30 | Bolton Wanderers | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 93 | 40% | 96% | 5.9M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 29 | Deportivo Riestra | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Sosa | ST | 30 | Argentino de Quilmes | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 97 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo López | ST | 31 | Dinamo Bucharest | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Arbello | ML | 34 | Excursionistas | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Agustín Gallo | ST | 30 | Tristán Suárez | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Nandín | ST | 27 | Arouca | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Pugliese | AMR | 32 | Güemes | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Pons | ST | 34 | San Martín | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 40% | 98% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Cordero | ST | 30 | Aldosivi | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2026 | 06.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Guido Vadalá | AML | 32 | Coquimbo Unido | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Claudio Villagra | ML | 33 | Coquimbo Unido | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 95% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | 31 | Monterrey | Lucas Valverde | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 40% | 104% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Mejia | FR | 30 | La Equidad | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Ibáñez | ST | 35 | Cruz Azul | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Fernando Sanchez | GK | 27 | Frontera Rivera | Match Standout | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 84 | 30% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julian Rijkhoff | AMC | Heerenveen | #239 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 132 | 83% | 101% | 16.2M | Shadow | |
| Jhojan Julio | AML | Tigres | #238 | — | Buy | 123 | 125 | 88% | 98% | 3.1M | Shadow | |
| Matías Vargas | AML | AS Roma | #232 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 86% | 105% | 7.5M | Age | Shadow |
| Uriel Antuna | AMR | Toluca | #237 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 86% | 101% | 6.1M | Shadow | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #315 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 80% | 116% | 17.1M | Shadow | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | Lanús | #165 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 75% | 108% | 34.2M | Shadow | |
| Marcelino Núñez | DM | Antwerp | #310 | — | Consider | 149 | 143 | 88% | 116% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Alberto Quintana | DM | Málaga | #320 | — | Consider | 127 | 120 | 86% | 110% | 4.9M | Shadow | |
| Jan Hurtado | ST | Raków Częstochowa | #252 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 86% | 106% | 3.9M | Shadow | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | Albacete | #313 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 83% | 117% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Mathias Kvistgaarden | AML | Crystal Palace | #238 | — | Consider | 136 | 130 | 83% | 109% | 27.0M | Shadow | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Braga | #313 | — | Consider | 159 | 154 | 80% | 123% | 32.4M | Shadow | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Bristol City | #159 | — | Consider | 145 | 139 | 80% | 109% | 36.7M | Shadow | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Krasnodar | #246 | — | Consider | 136 | 130 | 80% | 101% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Tiago Galletto | DC | AVS | #313 | — | Consider | 121 | 114 | 80% | 109% | 3.7M | Shadow | |
| Luis Suárez | ST | Flamengo | #153 | — | Consider | 153 | 144 | 75% | 109% | 51.3M | Wage | Shadow |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Lincoln City | #241 | — | Consider | 151 | 140 | 75% | 107% | 34.2M | AgeWage | Shadow |
| Ermedin Demirović | AML | Borussia Mönchengladbach | #169 | — | Consider | 149 | 138 | 75% | 109% | 39.6M | Shadow | |
| Máximo Perrone | DM | Empoli | #320 | — | Consider | 149 | 145 | 75% | 118% | 24.3M | Shadow | |
| Lennon Miller | DM | Juventus | #312 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 75% | 119% | 19.9M | Shadow | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | Villarreal | #160 | — | Consider | 139 | 126 | 75% | 105% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Justin Devenny | DM | Bournemouth | #311 | — | Consider | 138 | 133 | 75% | 114% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | Cádiz | #240 | — | Consider | 136 | 132 | 75% | 104% | 24.0M | Shadow | |
| Bryan Ramírez | DL | Almería | #311 | — | Consider | 136 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 13.8M | Shadow | |
| Maximiliano Luayza Koot | DM | Gimnàstic | #315 | — | Consider | 126 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 3.7M | Shadow | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Fulham | #314 | — | Consider | 160 | 148 | 67% | 122% | 45.1M | Shadow | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | Burnley | #150 | — | Consider | 159 | 136 | 67% | 109% | 60.3M | Wage | Shadow |
| Rubén Sánchez | DR | Córdoba | #318 | — | Consider | 145 | 132 | 67% | 118% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Ricard Artero | DM | Sevilla | #316 | — | Consider | 141 | 134 | 67% | 116% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Mateu Morey | DR | Córdoba | #317 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 67% | 112% | 8.4M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Varaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonás Acevedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Octavio Bianchi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sebastián Vivas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Servetto | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gastón Scisci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhonatan Candia | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Valverde | Maximiliano Brambillo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Lucas Valverde | Kevin Méndez | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Marcelo Torres | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Tomás Fernández | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Lucas Varaldo | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Matías Donato | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jonás Acevedo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Octavio Bianchi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Sebastián Vivas | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Nicolás Servetto | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Lucas Valverde | Gastón Scisci | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Lucas Valverde | Jhonatan Candia | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | IF Elfsborg | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 2.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alfredo Morelos | Atletico Nacional | ST | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 2.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Edwin Mejia | La Equidad | FR | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 4.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 300.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kauã Elias | Shakhtar | AMR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 3.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barnabás Varga | AEK | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 3.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Sergeev | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 3.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 4.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Ibáñez | Cruz Azul | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 3.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diber Cambindo | Leon | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 3.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcelino Núñez | Defender | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Alberto Quintana | Defender | 127 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Mateu Morey | Defender | 133 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Justin Devenny | Defender | 138 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Máximo Perrone | Defender | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Bryan Ramírez | Defender | 136 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Lennon Miller | Defender | 148 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Antonio Pacheco | Defender | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Tiago Galletto | Defender | 121 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Iván Fresneda | Defender | 159 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Chema Andrés | Defender | 160 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Rubén Sánchez | Defender | 145 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Aitor Paredes | Defender | 150 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Maximiliano Luayza Koot | Defender | 126 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Ricard Artero | Defender | 141 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Forward | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Uriel Antuna | Forward | 131 | 01.05.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Jhojan Julio | Forward | 123 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Buy |
| Mathias Kvistgaarden | Forward | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Julian Rijkhoff | Forward | 121 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Jarrod Bowen | Forward | 151 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Matías Vargas | Forward | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Jan Hurtado | Forward | 123 | 01.05.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Forward | 136 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Ermedin Demirović | Forward | 149 | 31.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Forward | 159 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Abel Ruiz | Forward | 141 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Gonzalo | Forward | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Luis Suárez | Forward | 153 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Pablo Durán | Forward | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #124 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 80 | 85 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Bautista Pérez del Castillo | ✓ |
| #125 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Ignacio Molina | ✓ |
| #126 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Franco Ghirardi | ✓ |
| #127 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Emiliano de Oliveira | ✓ |
| #128 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Ezequiel Soriano | ✓ |
| #129 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Bautista Ramírez | ✓ |
| #130 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 83 | 88 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Faustino Choca | ✓ |
| #131 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Federico Hernández | ✓ |
| #132 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Joaquín Postigo | ✓ |
| #133 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 90 | 95 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Facundo Centurión | ✓ |