| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Verbic | Chief Scout | 11 | 0 | 40% | 09.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Tomas Vipotnik | Director of Football | 9 | 0 | 39% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Benjamin Oblak | Manager | 7 | 0 | 47% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Andraz Birsa | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Luka Kurtovic | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sandi Stojanovic | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Marin | AML | 25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 72% | 100% | 650.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Samuel Mbengue | GK | 18 | Tabor Sežana | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 91 | 59% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tim Matanovič | DM | 20 | NK Krka | Andraz Birsa | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 86 | 58% | 100% | 90.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nejc Penca | DL | 18 | NK Celje | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 83 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tomas Ilicic | MC | 22 | NK Domzale | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 101 | 49% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Žan Luka Šega | DC | 18 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 85 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dejan Aćimović | AMR | 17 | NK Celje | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 97 | 49% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luka Štor | AML | 28 | Nafta 1903 | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Adriano Bloudek | AMC | 22 | Aluminij | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Andrej Kotnik | MC | 31 | NK Celje | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | #2 FL | — | — | Age |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Kristjan Kozar | AML | 18 | Bilje | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 103 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Jaka Domjan | AMC | 22 | Aluminij | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 114 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Amadej Maroša | ST | 32 | Nafta 1903 | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Age |
| Will Grigg | ST | 35 | Chesterfield | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 100.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Age |
| Javier Martínez | ST | 27 | Almirante Brown | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 300.0K | #1 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Andrés Rentería | AMR | 33 | Jaguares | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 150.0K | #1 FL | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Sebastián Montero | ST | 30 | Fénix | Filip Verbic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Nejc Viher | DM | 18 | NK Maribor | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 131 | 38% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marko Ristić | DC | 21 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Benjamin Oblak | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 38% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Insaurralde | AMR | 35 | Cobreloa | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 35% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Cardoso | AMR | 26 | Patronato | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 35% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Henri Anier | ST | 35 | Paide | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 35% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bedri Greca | ML | 35 | Skënderbeu Korçë | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 35% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cecilio Waterman | ST | 35 | Fenix | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jean-David Beauguel | ST | 34 | Artis Brno | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 35% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alan Cisnero | AMC | 21 | San Martín | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 35% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vukadin Vukadinović | MR | 35 | Artis Brno | Tomas Vipotnik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 35% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adriano Bloudek | AMC | Aluminij | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Jaka Domjan | AMC | Aluminij | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 114 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Kristjan Kozar | AML | Bilje | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 77 | 103 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Amadej Maroša | ST | Nafta 1903 | #3 | — | Buy | 107 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | Age | Active |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #5 | — | Consider | 129 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Andrej Kotnik | MC | NK Celje | #6 | — | Consider | 123 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Javier Martínez | ST | Almirante Brown | #1 | — | Consider | 122 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Andrés Rentería | AMR | Jaguares | #1 | — | Consider | 120 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 150.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Luka Štor | AML | Nafta 1903 | #7 | — | Consider | 114 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Will Grigg | ST | Chesterfield | #3 | — | Consider | 99 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 100.0K | Age | Active |
| Sebastián Montero | ST | Fénix | #2 | — | Consider | 94 | 90 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luka Kurtovic | NK Domzale U20 | #7 | |
| Filip Verbic | NK Celje U20 | #7 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Marin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Mbengue | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Matanovič | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vipotnik | Antonio Marin | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Benjamin Oblak | Samuel Mbengue | Approve | 0.66 | 59% | Role Fit |
| Andraz Birsa | Tim Matanovič | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaac Matondo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.22 | 1.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luka Kolar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Marin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Mbengue | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Matanovič | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vipotnik | Isaac Matondo | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomas Vipotnik | Luka Kolar | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomas Vipotnik | Antonio Marin | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Benjamin Oblak | Samuel Mbengue | Approve | 0.66 | 59% | Role Fit |
| Andraz Birsa | Tim Matanovič | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaac Matondo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.22 | 1.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luka Kolar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Marin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Mbengue | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vipotnik | Isaac Matondo | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomas Vipotnik | Luka Kolar | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Tomas Vipotnik | Antonio Marin | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Benjamin Oblak | Samuel Mbengue | Approve | 0.66 | 59% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Insaurralde | Cobreloa | AMR | Forward | 115 | 115 | 35% | 60.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Agustín Cardoso | Patronato | AMR | Forward | 104 | 104 | 35% | 90.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Henri Anier | Paide | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 35% | 100.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bedri Greca | Skënderbeu Korçë | ML | Forward | 106 | 106 | 35% | 90.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cecilio Waterman | Fenix | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 60.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-David Beauguel | Artis Brno | ST | Forward | 112 | 112 | 35% | 90.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alan Cisnero | San Martín | AMC | Forward | 102 | 102 | 35% | 90.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vukadin Vukadinović | Artis Brno | MR | Forward | 104 | 104 | 35% | 50.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #17 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 55 | 65 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #2 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 61 | 80 | 18–36 | 72.9K | Fulfilled | Isaac Matondo | — |
| #6 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 63 | 73 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #9 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 63 | 73 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #15 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 55 | 65 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #1 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 65 | 80 | 19–35 | 72.9K | Abandoned | Hugo Šelih | ✗ |
| #4 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 486.0K | Abandoned | Luka Kolar | ✗ |
| #5 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 486.0K | Abandoned | Antonio Marin | ✗ |
| #11 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 55 | 65 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #13 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 486.0K | Abandoned | Luka Kolar | ✗ |
| #14 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 486.0K | Abandoned | Antonio Marin | ✗ |
| #16 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 55 | 65 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |