| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Scout | 169 | 20 | 58% | 03.12.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 72 | 0 | 56% | 24.01.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 29 | 0 | 40% | 07.02.2028 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Valentyn Vanat | Scout | 23 | 0 | 41% | 03.12.2029 | East/Southern AfricaMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 5 | 0 | 35% | 31.08.2026 | ||
| Interim Coach | Manager | 3 | 1 | 52% | 09.07.2029 | |
| Danylo Shaparenko | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykyta Melnyk | DR | 21 | Potenza | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.03.2029 | 20.11.2029 | 6 | 0 | 86 | 99 | 86% | 93% | 650.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Camilo Granados | DM | 20 | Nueva Chicago | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.11.2029 | 27.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 80% | 94% | 300.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.11.2028 | 22.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 80% | 96% | 267.8K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.01.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 75% | 90% | 1.2M | #308 FR | — | — | |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | 21 | Comunicaciones | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.11.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 103 | 75% | 99% | 360.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 21 | Inter de Limeira | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.11.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 75% | 104% | 1.7M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | 21 | Almirante Brown | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.09.2028 | 28.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 95 | 75% | 95% | 212.5K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Denner | DL | 21 | Juventude | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 75% | 105% | 1.2M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | 21 | Defensores | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 89 | 75% | 90% | 38.2K | #307 DC | — | — | Contract End |
| Benjamin Adrović | MC | 21 | Slovan Ljubljana | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.05.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 75% | 99% | 990.0K | #290 MC | — | — | |
| Nazar Bondar | AMR | 22 | Karpaty | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 92 | 70% | 100% | 191.2K | — | — | — | |
| Jairo Ebel | DC | 20 | Morón | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.11.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 67% | 88% | 250.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Lautaro Closter | DR | 21 | Almagro | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 104 | 67% | 96% | 212.5K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Taras Vepryk | DL | 21 | Vojvodina | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.11.2029 | 27.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 99 | 67% | 94% | 200.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Nikola Lopatin | DR | 21 | Kongsvinger | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 86 | 67% | 91% | 400.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Juan Pedro Raemdonck | DL | 20 | Pouso Alegre | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 109 | 67% | 96% | 100.0K | #307 DC | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | 21 | Sarmiento | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 1.2M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Francisco Lencinas | DC | 21 | Patronato | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.11.2029 | 21.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 114.8K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Thiago Charras | DC | 20 | Tocantinópolis | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.11.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 116 | 67% | 94% | 450.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | 20 | Excursionistas | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.11.2029 | 12.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 67% | 98% | 350.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.05.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 4.4M | #290 MC | — | — | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 11 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 92% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Dimitar Mitkov | ST | 29 | Persebaya | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 10 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 91% | 97% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 14.01.2029 | 9 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 90% | 91% | 1.3M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 89% | 96% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 89% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 26 | Mirassol | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 7 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 88% | 102% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Martinez | AML | 20 | CE Europa | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 09.06.2029 | 6 | 0 | 99 | 111 | 86% | 86% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 22 | Stoke City | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 103 | 86% | 93% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 86% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 16.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 86% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 13.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 86% | 92% | 3.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ignacio Serpa | ST | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 13.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 117 | 86% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 86% | 96% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Luka Bentt | MC | 22 | Blackpool | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 83% | 96% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 106 | 122 | 83% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Durdov | MR | 21 | Gornik Zabrze | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 83% | 107% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 22 | Blackpool | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 101 | 106 | 83% | 89% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 21.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 83% | 104% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Miguel Pereira | MR | 30 | Persebaya | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 18.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 83% | 98% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 12.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 83% | 104% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2028 | 12.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 83% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mykola Kukharevych | ST | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 83% | 107% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | 28 | Villa Dálmine | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 03.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 83% | 99% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | 23 | Arsenal | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 101 | 83% | 91% | 900.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mykyta Shakhmaev | DR | 22 | Szentlőrinc | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 13.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 90 | 80% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 21 | PSV | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 80% | 102% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 22 | Gijón | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 80% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Pérez | DM | 21 | Castellón | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 80% | 95% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 80% | 103% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 80% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 29 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 17.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 80% | 98% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Márcio Rocha | MC | 24 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 80% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Patrizio | ML | 27 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 80% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 105 | 80% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 101 | 80% | 94% | 450.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Nahuel Curcio | MR | 26 | Colón | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 09.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 80% | 93% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 29 | Montevideo City Torque | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 04.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 80% | 102% | 3.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 138 | 75% | 101% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Patricio Pérez | MC | 29 | Acassuso | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2028 | 22.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 75% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 27 | Sportivo Italiano | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 106 | 75% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 29 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 19.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 75% | 98% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Artur Ukhan | ST | 22 | Tatran Prešov | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 19.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 75% | 88% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Ferreyra | DR | 25 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2028 | 13.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 75% | 102% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Mykyta Shakhmaev | DR | 22 | Szentlőrinc | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 10.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 75% | 86% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aarón Acosta | MR | 22 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 79 | 75% | 80% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Maximiliano Cabrera | AMR | 20 | Goianésia | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 07.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 75% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucio Falasco | MC | 25 | Comunicaciones | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 06.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 104 | 75% | 96% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tymur Korablin | ML | 27 | Beroe | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 75% | 102% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Flores | ML | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 108 | 75% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Lucio Falasco | MC | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 75% | 96% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 113 | 75% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nazareno Diosquez | MC | 28 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 75% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Marco Miori | AMR | 26 | Union Espanola | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 75% | 100% | 2.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Óscar Hinojosa | DL | 23 | Mineros de Guayana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 75% | 98% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Flores | ML | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 106 | 75% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Disanto | ML | 31 | Defensores Unidos | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 29.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 99 | 75% | 94% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Acosta | MC | 27 | Liverpool Montevideo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 75% | 101% | 2.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 21 | Grimsby Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 06.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 67% | 95% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ramell Carter | WR | 22 | Crawley Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 87 | 67% | 83% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 67% | 96% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 136 | 67% | 93% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Juan José González | AML | 22 | Remo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Iago | DL | 22 | Ahrobiznes | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 97 | 67% | 89% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Maximiliano Cabrera | AMR | 20 | Goianésia | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 89 | 67% | 87% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Giovanni Cantizano | MC | 22 | Rosario Central | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 125 | 67% | 104% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 21.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 143 | 67% | 108% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jáder Valencia | AML | 30 | Deportes Tolima | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Del Prete | AMR | 33 | San Lorenzo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 17.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 105 | 67% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Esneyder Mena | DR | 32 | Deportivo Pasto | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 67% | 101% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | 30 | São Bernardo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 67% | 94% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Nazareno Diosquez | MC | 28 | Flandria | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 10.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 67% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Márcio Rocha | MC | 24 | Coritiba | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 10.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 67% | 100% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | 30 | América Mineiro | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 67% | 94% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 67% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Tobías Ostchega | DL | 31 | América Mineiro | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 05.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 107 | 67% | 101% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Lykholit | DL | 22 | Ospitaletto | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 109 | 67% | 91% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jannenson Sarmiento | AMR | 30 | Junior | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 67% | 101% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mpho Molepo | MC | 20 | Mara Sugar | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 98 | 67% | 85% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bautista Farías | ST | 26 | Union Magdalena | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 02.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 109 | 67% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Juan José González | AML | 22 | Remo | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 106 | 67% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 67% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaique | MC | 21 | Porto Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 108 | 67% | 91% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | 28 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 67% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 29 | Villa Dálmine | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 67% | 98% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jannenson Sarmiento | AMR | 30 | Junior | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 116 | 67% | 101% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Ferreyra | DR | 25 | Defensores Unidos | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 67% | 102% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Vinicius Zanocelo | MC | 28 | Ceará | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 67% | 108% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro López | ST | 31 | Plaza Colonia | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 67% | 106% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 67% | 108% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alan Espeche | AMC | 30 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 105 | 67% | 94% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 67% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Smith | MC | 30 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kristian Skurve Håland | MR | 22 | Bryne | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 108 | 67% | 91% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Centurión | MR | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 67% | 97% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Velázquez | AML | 27 | San Martín de Burzaco | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 67% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamín Garré | MR | 29 | Vasco da Gama | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 67% | 101% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 104 | 67% | 101% | 1.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 25 | Racing | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 3.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 26 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 67% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 67% | 99% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Denys Plaminskyi | DR | 20 | Hajduk Split | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 22.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 93 | 67% | 98% | 550.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | DR | 22 | Hødd | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 87 | 67% | 92% | 250.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Andrii Boriachuk | AMR | 33 | Nyva | Staff Tip | Active | 12.07.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 65% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Oleksandr Osman | DL | 33 | UCSA | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 85 | 48% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Borges | DL | 24 | Kryvbas | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 118 | 43% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Stepan Hryhorashchuk | DC | 28 | Epicentr | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 43% | 100% | 75.0K | — | — | — | |
| Oleh Sokolov | DR | 30 | Livyi Bereh | Valentyn Vanat | Match Standout | Active | 25.08.2027 | 25.08.2027 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 105 | 42% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Gutiérrez | MR | 27 | Goiás | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 40% | 101% | 9.3M | #308 FR | — | — | |
| Jesús Cáceres | ST | 25 | Ponte Preta | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 1.9M | #308 FR | — | — | |
| Thiago Charras | DC | 20 | Tocantinópolis | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 99 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Matías Reyna | DR | 21 | San Martín | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Estanislao López | DL | 21 | Colón | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 315.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Adeshina Taiye | DL | 20 | Bali United | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 200.0K | #307 DC | — | — | InjuredAttitude |
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | 20 | Niger Tornadoes | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 495.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Sean Healy Andresen | DL | 21 | Brann | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2029 | 24.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 105 | 40% | 111% | 2.6M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Facundo Balatti | DR | 21 | Danubio | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2029 | 24.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 1.0M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | 21 | Bristol Rovers | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2029 | 23.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 8.0M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Luis Karbowski | DC | 20 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2029 | 20.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 90 | 40% | 92% | 180.0K | #307 DC | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Santiago Galván | DR | 21 | Cuiabá | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Fábio Rodrigues | DL | 21 | Central | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 89 | 40% | 90% | 100.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Matías Reyna | DR | 21 | San Martín | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 16.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Renato Morales | DM | 21 | Cobresal | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 95 | 40% | 99% | 450.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Genílson | DM | 21 | Joinville | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 85 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Vasyl Ivanytskyy | DC | 21 | Mlada Boleslav | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2029 | 07.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 229.5K | #307 DC | — | — | |
| Egor Romanyuk | DC | 20 | IFK Mariehamn | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2029 | 05.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | #307 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Volodymyr Velykyi | ML | 20 | Pineto | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 87 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alejandro Gomes Rodríguez | AML | 21 | St. Pauli | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Laureano Torrejón | WR | 22 | Ceuta | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 21 | Casa Pia | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 129 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jakub Šmiga | MC | 21 | Slavia Prague | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 720.0K | — | — | — | |
| Markus Moltubakk | DM | 21 | Probiy | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 94 | 40% | 85% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bautista Mamousse | DL | 22 | Livorno | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 3.6M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | 28 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Roman Vantukh | DL | 31 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 96 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Ivan Varfolomeev | DM | 25 | Lincoln City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 40% | 106% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tymur Korablin | ML | 27 | Beroe | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Fred Božičević | ML | 22 | Brommapojkarna | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Fred Božičević | ML | 22 | Brommapojkarna | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Selton | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 11.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 139 | 40% | 107% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Román Pérez | MC | 25 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Patrizio | ML | 27 | Brown de Adrogué | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alfredo Morelos | ST | 33 | Defensa y Justicia | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Fred Božičević | ML | 22 | Brommapojkarna | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 22 | Yaracuyanos | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Torres | AML | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | InjuredAge | |
| Mpho Molepo | MC | 20 | Mara Sugar | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 99 | 40% | 85% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 97 | 40% | 82% | 80.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 32 | Brasil de Pelotas | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 101 | 40% | 99% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Simphiwe Mlondo | AML | 21 | Bidco United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 107 | 40% | 81% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Rodrigues | AMR | 29 | Mirassol | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 22 | Northampton Town | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 130 | 40% | 100% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 103 | 40% | 82% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Simphiwe Mlondo | AML | 21 | Bidco United | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 98 | 40% | 81% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Aarón Acosta | MR | 22 | Arsenal | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 78 | 40% | 80% | 80.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Franco Ramos | AMR | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 107 | 40% | 82% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dancan Omala | ML | 22 | Nairobi United | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 82 | 40% | 87% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Dancan Omala | ML | 22 | Nairobi United | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 98 | 40% | 87% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alan Espeche | AMC | 30 | Excursionistas | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Velázquez | AML | 27 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Arruda | DL | 22 | Joinville | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Maksym Barshak | DR | 22 | Lushnja | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 79 | 40% | 87% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alan Luongo | DR | 22 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 12.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Marino | DR | 22 | Deportivo Maldonado | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 40% | 99% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Danylo Ohorodnik | DC | 21 | Debrecen | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 95 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 119 | 40% | 91% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vinicius Zanocelo | MC | 28 | Ceará | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Versaci | MR | 27 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Disanto | ML | 31 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luciano Boggio | MC | 30 | Nacional | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 22.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 106% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Martínez | ST | 27 | Flandria | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Alejandro García | MC | 28 | Athletico Paranaense | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | 28 | Deportivo Merlo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Torres | AML | 32 | Remo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 95 | 40% | 94% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Vera | DM | 31 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Cortés | DR | 27 | Acassuso | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 104 | 40% | 108% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 40% | 110% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Isaiah Alakiu | DR | 22 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 87 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Agustín Gallo | ST | 30 | Tristán Suárez | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 100 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Vega | MC | 28 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel González | DC | 27 | Universidad de Chile | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Garayalde | DM | 30 | Liverpool Montevideo | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 01.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | DR | 22 | Hødd | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2028 | 30.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Esteban da Silva | MR | 28 | Racing | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 24.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 40% | 107% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Habib Sarwari | DL | 22 | Kariobangi Sharks | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 23.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 400.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude |
| Alejo Frola | DR | 23 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Franco Marino | DR | 22 | Deportivo Maldonado | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 18.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 81 | 40% | 99% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Camejo | DL | 23 | River Plate | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 18.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 97 | 40% | 101% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kauã Moraes | DR | 23 | Cruzeiro | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 149 | 40% | 112% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Pons | ST | 34 | San Martín | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sebastián da Silva | ST | 27 | Racing | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Apa | ST | 29 | All Boys | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Martínez | MR | 33 | Liverpool Montevideo | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 11.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Pablo Viudez | AMR | 25 | Curicó Unido | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 121 | 40% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| José Martínes | AMR | 27 | Coquimbo Unido | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 123 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ousmane Ouédraogo | DR | 21 | AS DGSSIE | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Thierno | AML | 29 | Ypsonas | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Cuesta | AML | 27 | UCV | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Anai | MC | 23 | Osasuna | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kuki Zalazar | AMR | 31 | Ceuta | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 133 | 40% | 98% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Javi López-Pinto | ML | 28 | Sabadell | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2028 | 11.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 140 | 40% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Sosa | MR | 28 | Gimnàstic | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2028 | 11.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Atienza | DM | 30 | Leganés | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2028 | 10.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Aranda | ML | 29 | Hércules | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Garrido | WR | 32 | Padova | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 122 | 40% | 98% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Fletcher | DM | 22 | Alcorcón | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2028 | 31.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2028 | 31.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignasi Vilarrasa | DL | 30 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2028 | 27.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2028 | 14.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Todd Cantwell | MC | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Javi López-Pinto | ML | 28 | Sabadell | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Valentyn Vanat | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 12.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaiah Jones | ML | 30 | Luton Town | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2028 | 11.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2028 | 10.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 104 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2028 | 10.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Roman Vantukh | DL | 31 | Korona | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2028 | 09.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 22 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2028 | 08.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Bobby Clark | MC | 24 | Derby County | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luciano Cosentino | ML | 28 | Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2028 | 07.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Browne | MC | 31 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Rojas | MR | 27 | Epicentr | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2027 | 24.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Vladyslav Vakula | AMR | 30 | Kryvbas | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2027 | 20.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 98 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Besedin | ST | 33 | Zlin | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2027 | 20.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 102 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mykola Kukharevych | ST | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2027 | 10.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 107 | 40% | 107% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantinos Stamoulis | DR | 29 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2027 | 10.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| André Leipold | AML | 28 | Opava | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2027 | 09.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Beryly Lubala | ML | 31 | Zlate Moravce | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 99 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jan Jurčec | DR | 29 | Kryvbas | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 40% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Oleh Sokolov | DR | 30 | Livyi Bereh | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kike Salas | DL | 27 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 29.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrii Buleza | DL | 25 | Rukh | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Thabang Matuludi | DR | 30 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kai Cipot | DC | 28 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | 28 | Operário Ferroviário | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Palma | AML | 29 | NK Osijek | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Wesley Pomba | AMR | 27 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| David Ankeye | AML | 27 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 24 | Molde | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 95% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kai Cipot | DC | 28 | Veres | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Alan Matturro | DL | 25 | Shakhtar | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 32 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | 29 | Novorizontino | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 32 | Fredrikstad | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Peter Itodo | ST | 26 | Metalist | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lenny Joseph | AMR | 29 | Ferencvaros | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Anton Bol | DC | 26 | Epicentr | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mark McKenzie | DC | 30 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 142 | 40% | 107% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Yaroslav Kotliarov | GK | 32 | Spaeri | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 80 | 40% | 102% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Villalba | DL | 35 | Cruzeiro | Mykola Buialskyi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 1.2M | — | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Patrick Berg | DM | 32 | Ajax | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 30 | Brann | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Bogusz | MC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 8.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Oleksiy Khoblenko | ST | 35 | Kolos | Valentyn Vanat | Match Standout | Active | 10.01.2029 | 10.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 91 | 30% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Mykola Myroniuk | MC | 27 | Epicentr | Mykola Buialskyi | Match Standout | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 105 | 30% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Oleksandr Nazarenko | ML | 29 | Polissia | Mykola Buialskyi | Match Standout | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 130 | 30% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Raków Częstochowa | #301 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 120 | 86% | 96% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Mykyta Melnyk | DR | Potenza | #419 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 99 | 86% | 93% | 650.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Benjamin Adrović | MC | Slovan Ljubljana | #409 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 120 | 75% | 99% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | Comunicaciones | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 103 | 75% | 99% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Camilo Granados | DM | Nueva Chicago | #421 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 103 | 75% | 94% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Denner | DL | Juventude | #417 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 120 | 67% | 105% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #422 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 120 | 67% | 104% | 950.0K | Injured | Active |
| Thiago Charras | DC | Tocantinópolis | #418 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 116 | 67% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | Almirante Brown | #423 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 212.5K | Attitude | Active |
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | Excursionistas | #413 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 106 | 67% | 98% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Taras Vepryk | DL | Vojvodina | #425 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 99 | 67% | 94% | 200.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jairo Ebel | DC | Morón | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 106 | 67% | 88% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Juan Pedro Raemdonck | DL | Pouso Alegre | #424 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 109 | 67% | 96% | 100.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Lautaro Closter | DR | Almagro | #426 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 104 | 67% | 96% | 212.5K | Attitude | Active |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | Defensores | #415 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 94 | 67% | 90% | 38.2K | Contract End | Active |
| Gabriel Mec | AMR | Feirense | #409 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 130 | 56% | 96% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | PSV | #409 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 124 | 56% | 102% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #412 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Francisco Lencinas | DC | Patronato | #412 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 130 | 40% | 97% | 114.8K | Contract End | Active |
| Facundo Balatti | DR | Danubio | #423 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | Niger Tornadoes | #426 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Thiago Charras | DC | Tocantinópolis | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Egor Romanyuk | DC | IFK Mariehamn | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Vasyl Ivanytskyy | DC | Mlada Boleslav | #411 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 229.5K | Active | |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | Defensores | #413 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 107 | 40% | 90% | 38.2K | Contract End | Active |
| Juan Pedro Raemdonck | DL | Pouso Alegre | #420 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 100.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Taras Vepryk | DL | Vojvodina | #416 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 200.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Matías Reyna | DR | San Martín | #416 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Nikola Lopatin | DR | Kongsvinger | #419 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 112 | 40% | 91% | 400.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Lautaro Closter | DR | Almagro | #414 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 212.5K | Attitude | Active |
| Adeshina Taiye | DL | Bali United | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 200.0K | InjuredAttitude | Active |
| Caio Alexandre | DM | Corinthians | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 146 | 28% | 113% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Honest Ahanor | DL | Inter | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 150 | 28% | 119% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Michael Baidoo | DM | Fortaleza | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 28% | 111% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Bendegúz Bolla | DR | ETO Győr | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 135 | 28% | 112% | 1.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | Deportes Recoleta | #421 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 80% | 96% | 267.8K | Active | |
| Camilo Granados | DM | Nueva Chicago | #425 | — | Buy | 91 | 96 | 80% | 94% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | Deportes Recoleta | #416 | — | Buy | 108 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 267.8K | Active | |
| Denner | DL | Juventude | #424 | — | Buy | 107 | 108 | 75% | 105% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Matías Donato | ST | Flandria | #429 | #308 | Buy | 107 | 107 | 75% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | Almirante Brown | #426 | — | Buy | 95 | 95 | 75% | 95% | 212.5K | Attitude | Active |
| Francisco Lencinas | DC | Patronato | #420 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 114.8K | Active | |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | Comunicaciones | #415 | — | Buy | 94 | 98 | 67% | 99% | 360.0K | Active | |
| — | #429 | #308 | Buy | 126 | 127 | 64% | 105% | 2.9M | Age | Active | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | Comunicaciones | #429 | #308 | Buy | 113 | 118 | 63% | 91% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Bournemouth | #409 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 60% | 103% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | Deportivo Merlo | #429 | #308 | Buy | 110 | 114 | 60% | 93% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #429 | #308 | Buy | 124 | 126 | 58% | 100% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Miguel Pereira | MR | Persebaya | #429 | #308 | Buy | 121 | 123 | 58% | 98% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Gutiérrez | MR | Goiás | #429 | #308 | Buy | 132 | 133 | 40% | 101% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #422 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | Sarmiento | #417 | — | Buy | 122 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Estanislao López | DL | Colón | #430 | #307 | Buy | 109 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Renato Morales | DM | Cobresal | #414 | — | Buy | 94 | 95 | 40% | 99% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Jairo Ebel | DC | Morón | #425 | — | Buy | 94 | 96 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Santino Quinteros | DR | Comunicaciones | #413 | — | Buy | 90 | 94 | 40% | 99% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Matías Reyna | DR | San Martín | #430 | #307 | Buy | 88 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Fábio Rodrigues | DL | Central | #418 | — | Buy | 79 | 89 | 40% | 90% | 100.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Imrân Louza | DM | Brighton | #410 | — | Buy | 130 | 134 | 28% | 111% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | Sunderland | #410 | — | Buy | 129 | 134 | 28% | 114% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #410 | — | Buy | 127 | 129 | 28% | 114% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Mateo Gridel | ML | Godoy Cruz | #339 | — | Consider | 114 | 109 | 86% | 101% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | AC Milan | #403 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 83% | 103% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| — | #327 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 75% | 108% | 7.8M | Shadow | |||
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #427 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 75% | 104% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Yamil Chiguer | DC | Defensores | #417 | — | Consider | 90 | 89 | 75% | 90% | 38.2K | Contract End | Active |
| Peyton Miller | DL | SC Freiburg | #404 | — | Consider | 137 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 6.0M | Shadow | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | Sarmiento | #421 | — | Consider | 120 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | PSV | #409 | — | Consider | 113 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | Deportes Recoleta | #415 | — | Consider | 107 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 267.8K | Active | |
| Nikola Lopatin | DR | Kongsvinger | #424 | — | Consider | 91 | 86 | 67% | 91% | 400.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Camilo Granados | DM | Nueva Chicago | #420 | — | Consider | 89 | 85 | 67% | 94% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Tomás Conechny | ML | Colo-Colo | #429 | #308 | Consider | 129 | 128 | 64% | 100% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Dimitar Mitkov | ST | Persebaya | #429 | #308 | Consider | 113 | 109 | 63% | 97% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #429 | #308 | Consider | 128 | 126 | 61% | 102% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Erik Bodencer | ST | Kairat | #429 | #308 | Consider | 118 | 117 | 61% | 99% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Nicolás Molina | ST | Argentinos Juniors | #429 | #308 | Consider | 112 | 108 | 61% | 97% | 720.0K | Active | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Nueva Chicago | #429 | #308 | Consider | 114 | 113 | 60% | 97% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | FC Nordsjaelland | #429 | #308 | Consider | 126 | 125 | 58% | 101% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | Sportivo Italiano | #409 | — | Consider | 125 | 118 | 58% | 104% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | Celta | #409 | — | Consider | 124 | 119 | 58% | 101% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Ezequiel Ramón | DL | Villa Dálmine | #409 | — | Consider | 117 | 111 | 58% | 99% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | Londrina | #429 | #308 | Consider | 114 | 108 | 58% | 92% | 1.9M | Injured | Active |
| Rodrigo Atencio | MC | Náutico | #409 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 56% | 105% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | #429 | #308 | Consider | 126 | 121 | 56% | 103% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Álex Marchal | ML | TSG Hoffenheim | #409 | — | Consider | 132 | 123 | 52% | 104% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Alejandro Piedrahita | AMR | Santa Fe | #429 | #308 | Consider | 127 | 123 | 52% | 103% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Lauro Gamba | DR | Villa Dálmine | #409 | — | Consider | 122 | 118 | 52% | 98% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Joaquín Piquerez | DL | Legia | #409 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 47% | 114% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Flynn Downes | DM | Ludogorets | #410 | — | Consider | 137 | 133 | 47% | 115% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Bohdan Sliubyk | DC | Pardubice | #410 | — | Consider | 108 | 107 | 47% | 98% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Sean Healy Andresen | DL | Brann | #423 | — | Consider | 114 | 105 | 40% | 111% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Denner | DL | Juventude | #412 | — | Consider | 110 | 100 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Jesús Cáceres | ST | Ponte Preta | #429 | #308 | Consider | 107 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Santiago Galván | DR | Cuiabá | #418 | — | Consider | 105 | 103 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Thiago Charras | DC | Tocantinópolis | #430 | #307 | Consider | 101 | 99 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Luis Karbowski | DC | Academia Puerto Cabello | #419 | — | Consider | 99 | 90 | 40% | 92% | 180.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | Excursionistas | #411 | — | Consider | 98 | 84 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Genílson | DM | Joinville | #414 | — | Consider | 98 | 85 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Camilo Granados | DM | Nueva Chicago | #411 | — | Consider | 87 | 80 | 40% | 94% | 350.0K | Active | |
| — | #410 | — | Consider | 141 | 133 | 28% | 112% | 6.0M | Active | |||
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | DM | Dinamo Zagreb | #410 | — | Consider | 138 | 110 | 28% | 117% | 3.9M | Active | |
| George Bello | DL | Crystal Palace | #410 | — | Consider | 136 | 123 | 28% | 104% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Teden Mengi | DC | Tottenham | #410 | — | Consider | 129 | 110 | 28% | 103% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Ivan Zhelizko | DM | Lugano | #410 | — | Consider | 127 | 107 | 28% | 111% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Marvyn Muzungu | DC | Helmond Sport | #410 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 28% | 101% | 6.1M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #430 | #307 | DC | 72 | 16–21 | 1.1M | Valentyn Vanat | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #429 | #308 | FR | 109 | 20–31 | 3.9M | Mykola Buialskyi | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | UCSA U18 | #409 | 30.11.2029 |
| Valentyn Vanat | LNZ U19 | #409 | 30.11.2029 |
| Danylo Shaparenko | Probiy U18 | #409 | 30.11.2029 |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Inhulets U18 | #427 | 30.11.2029 |
| Valentyn Vanat | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia U18 | #427 | 30.11.2029 |
| Danylo Shaparenko | Bukovyna U18 | #422 | 30.11.2029 |
| Danylo Shaparenko | Victoriia Sumy U18 | #427 | 30.11.2029 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrii Boriachuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marco Miori | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lautaro Taboada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.88 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Reshetnikov | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denys Plaminskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bautista Tomatis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dylan Cabral | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mykola Buialskyi | Renzo Reynaga | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lucas Acosta | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Marco Miori | Approve | 0.83 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Lautaro Taboada | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Jonathan Dellarossa | Approve | 0.88 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Mikhail Reshetnikov | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Bautista Tomatis | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Dylan Cabral | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Franco Mesa | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Mykola Buialskyi | Alejandro Melo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 18.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Petar Musa | FC Dallas | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Folarin Balogun | Monaco | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 10.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Assane Diao | Como | AMR | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 23.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 15.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 47% | 7.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Defender | 147 | 147 | 47% | 7.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Union SG | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 4.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Christos Zafeiris | PAOK | DM | Defender | 138 | 138 | 35% | 7.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Felix Horn Myhre | Brann | DM | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 3.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | CR Belouizdad | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 5.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateusz Bogusz | Houston Dynamo | MC | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergio Reguilón | Inter Miami CF | DL | Defender | 145 | 145 | 35% | 6.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 140 | 140 | 35% | 6.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | Bodo/Glimt | DL | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Blau-Weiß Linz | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 47% | 6.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | CSKA Moscow | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 47% | 5.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | IF Elfsborg | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 2.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Igoh Ogbu | Slavia Prague | DC | Defender | 142 | 142 | 35% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Luca Langoni | New England Revolution | MR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 8.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomás Chancalay | Minnesota United FC | AML | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 8.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 8.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiete Arp | OB | AML | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luther Mokotjo | Free State Stars | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Bouanga | Los Angeles Football Club | ML | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 5.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midfielder | 145 | 03.09.2029 | 75% | Consider | |
| Emanuele Lulli | Midfielder | 124 | 04.06.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Gabriel Mec | Midfielder | 121 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Fabian Merién | Midfielder | 117 | 04.06.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Tyler Silsby | Midfielder | 129 | 04.06.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Midfielder | 127 | 04.06.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Peyton Miller | Midfielder | 137 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Álex Marchal | Midfielder | 132 | 24.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Mustapha Isah | Forward | 126 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Thiago Martínez | Midfielder | 110 | 01.01.2029 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Sebastián Cocimano | Forward | 114 | 01.01.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Lautaro Taboada | Forward | 113 | 01.01.2029 | 90% | Buy |
| Erik Bodencer | Forward | 118 | 01.01.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Renato Marques | Forward | 128 | 01.01.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Agustín Curruhinca | Forward | 110 | 01.01.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Lauro Gamba | Midfielder | 122 | 01.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Alejandro Piedrahita | Forward | 127 | 01.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Midfielder | 117 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Franco Mesa | Forward | 114 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Forward | 126 | 01.01.2029 | 91% | Buy | |
| Genaro Rossi | Forward | 124 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Tomás Conechny | Forward | 129 | 01.01.2029 | 92% | Consider |
| Miguel Pereira | Forward | 121 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Rodrigo Atencio | Midfielder | 134 | 01.01.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Mateo Gridel | Midfielder | 114 | 01.01.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Nicolás Molina | Forward | 112 | 01.01.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Lucas Varaldo | Forward | 126 | 01.01.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Dimitar Mitkov | Forward | 113 | 01.01.2029 | 90% | Consider |
| Bruno Cenci | Midfielder | 125 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Joaquín Piquerez | Midfielder | 140 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Marvyn Muzungu | Defender | 126 | 05.06.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Honest Ahanor | Defender | 134 | 05.06.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Michael Baidoo | Defender | 126 | 24.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Defender | 141 | 24.01.2027 | 40% | Consider | |
| Imrân Louza | Defender | 130 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| George Bello | Defender | 136 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Bohdan Sliubyk | Defender | 108 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Teden Mengi | Defender | 129 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Flynn Downes | Defender | 137 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Caio Alexandre | Defender | 138 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Aidan Morris | Defender | 129 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Defender | 138 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Lucas Piton | Defender | 127 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Defender | 125 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Ivan Zhelizko | Defender | 127 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #290 | MC | Optional | Development | 73 | 98 | 16–21 | 40.5K | Shortlisted | Roman Bezus | ✓ |
| #304 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #308 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 109 | 109 | 20–31 | 3.9M | Scouting | — | — |
| #307 | DC | Optional | Development | 72 | 97 | 16–21 | 1.1M | Scouting | — | — |
| #273 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Fulfilled | Mykola Mykhailenko | ✓ |
| #281 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Fulfilled | Arsentiy Doroshenko | ✓ |
| #285 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Fulfilled | Valerii Dubko | ✓ |
| #286 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Fulfilled | Anton Harabazhii | ✓ |
| #289 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 450.0K | Fulfilled | Dmytro Forsiuk | ✓ |
| #296 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Fulfilled | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #305 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #271 | MC | Optional | Development | 72 | 97 | 16–21 | 181.8K | Abandoned | Daniil Zelinskyi | ✓ |
| #272 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #274 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Valerii Dubko | ✓ |
| #275 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Arsentiy Doroshenko | ✓ |
| #277 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #279 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Valerii Dubko | ✓ |
| #283 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #288 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 346.5K | Abandoned | Yaroslav Karpizin | ✓ |
| #298 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Oleksandr Dykhtiaruk | ✓ |
| #302 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Abandoned | ✓ |