| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 140 | 0 | 40% | 17.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 56 | 0 | 41% | 19.02.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWest Africa | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Manager | 39 | 0 | 42% | 23.04.2029 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 60% | 03.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Malievskiy | GK | 27 | Molodechno | Stanislau Volodko | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2029 | 25.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 104 | 68% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Danila Slesarchuk | ST | 27 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Stanislau Volodko | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2029 | 25.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 94 | 68% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vitaliy Kibuk | — | — | Stanislau Volodko | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 87 | 68% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vitaliy Kibuk | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 87 | 60% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |||
| Artur Chuyko | MC | 23 | Slonim | Staff Tip | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 55% | 100% | 27.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Evgeniy Sakuta | MR | 29 | Niva | Staff Tip | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 85 | 55% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Artur Chuyko | MC | 23 | Slonim | Staff Tip | Active | 14.02.2028 | 14.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 74 | 48% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitriy Nakonechnyi | MR | 22 | Baranovichi | Staff Tip | Active | 23.08.2027 | 23.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 79 | 48% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Honoré Bayanginisa | DM | 23 | Voluntari | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 225.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Vyacheslav Gordienko | DR | 24 | Orel | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 94 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Dmitry Kratkov | DL | 27 | Dinamo Stavropol | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 350.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Timofey Rozhkov | DC | 22 | Spartak Moscow | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 80 | 40% | 87% | 495.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Dmitry Vladimirov | DL | 28 | Astrakhan | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 64 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Alexandr Golovnya | DC | 30 | Ryazan | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 73 | 40% | 87% | 135.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Semyon Stolbov | DR | 26 | Torpedo Miass | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2029 | 15.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 90 | 40% | 95% | 170.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Timur Korchagin | DC | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 74 | 40% | 88% | 135.0K | #135 DR | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Mitja Križan | DC | 31 | Rodina | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 89 | 40% | 103% | 675.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Age |
| Kellan Gordon | DR | 31 | Crawley Town | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Age |
| Maxim Slobodchikov | DM | 26 | Avangard | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Alexandr Balakhonov | DL | 26 | Torpedo Miass | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 100.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Maxim Isaev | DL | 24 | Angusht | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 81.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Valentin Solodarenko | DL | 28 | Dinamo Stavropol | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 65 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Andemir Goguzokov | DC | 26 | Spartak Nalchik | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 76 | 40% | 92% | 85.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Soslan Cherdzhiev | DC | 25 | Druzhba | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 60 | 40% | 86% | 80.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Eddi Tsanava | DC | 25 | Druzhba | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 93 | 40% | 83% | 100.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Denis Zhilmostnykh | DR | 30 | Spartak Kostroma | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 40% | 103% | 400.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Yaroslav Frolov | DM | 29 | Dinamo Vologda | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 135.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Dmitry Kondrashov | DC | 23 | Chertanovo | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 84 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Dmitry Dolgov | DR | 30 | Cherepovets | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 77 | 40% | 84% | 80.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Jack Evans | DM | 28 | Harrogate Town | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 535.5K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Danil Kazantsev | DC | 28 | Zarya Lugansk | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 350.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Denis Nikonorov | DM | 25 | Legion | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Nikita Miroshnichenko | DM | 28 | Shinnik | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 70 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Artem Medvedev | DR | 26 | Dinamo Bryansk | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 89 | 40% | 97% | 400.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Matvey Uzhgin | DR | 28 | SKA Khabarovsk | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 83 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Kirill Yushko | DM | 30 | Druzhba | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Anatoly Nemchenko | DM | 28 | Spartak Kostroma | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 108 | 40% | 102% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Evgeny Ibragimov | DM | 25 | Torpedo Miass | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Osman Gasanbekov | DR | 24 | Kyzyltash | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 77 | 40% | 93% | 180.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Dmitry Khokhlov | DM | 29 | Shakhter Donetsk | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 68 | 40% | 91% | 40.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Konstantin Shoronov | DC | 23 | Strogino | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 93 | 40% | 85% | 68.8K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Ivan Polyakov | DR | 25 | Chertanovo | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 86 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude |
| Yefim Kolobov | DC | 23 | Znamya Truda | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 75 | 40% | 88% | 70.0K | #135 DR | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Arseny Khorin | DM | 22 | Rodina | Stanislau Volodko | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 84 | 40% | 99% | 315.0K | #135 DR | — | — | |
| Magomed Ibragimov | DR | 28 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 81 | 40% | 86% | 360.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dmitry Khokhlov | DM | 29 | Shakhter Donetsk | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 40.0K | #135 DR | — | — | Contract End | |
| Nikita Babakin | DC | 23 | Kolomna | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 83 | 40% | 84% | 100.0K | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Danil Makushenko | DM | 20 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 765.0K | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Valentin Solodarenko | DL | 28 | Dinamo Stavropol | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 79 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Kupeev | DM | 24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 153.0K | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Pavel Khodeev | DC | 27 | Spartak Tambov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | #135 DR | — | — | ||
| Fedor Motovilov | DR | 26 | Tver | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 76 | 40% | 91% | 100.0K | #132 DR | — | — | ||
| Sergey Gribov | ST | 24 | Dinamo Bryansk | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 101 | 40% | 81% | 315.0K | #133 FR | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Chemasov | AMC | 24 | Chelyabinsk | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 72 | 40% | 83% | 200.0K | #133 FR | — | — | ||
| Ognjen Bondžulić | AML | 21 | Mladost Lucani | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 306.0K | #127 FR | — | — | ||
| Yaroslav Sychev | AMR | 26 | Zvezda | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 74 | 40% | 76% | 150.0K | #127 FR | — | — | ||
| Vladislav Konokotin | DR | 25 | Zarya Lugansk | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | #129 DR | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yaroslav Frolov | DM | 29 | Dinamo Vologda | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 150.0K | #129 DR | — | — | ||
| Artur Arustamyan | AMR | 31 | Sokol | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 40% | 81% | 100.0K | #127 FR | — | — | Age | |
| Gadjimurad Abdullaev | ST | 27 | Murom | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 88 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | #127 FR | — | — | ||
| Maximiliano García | ST | 25 | Aparecidense | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | #105 FR | — | — | Contract End | |
| Radislav Veselovskiy | ST | 21 | Kuban Holding | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 40% | 84% | 225.0K | #105 FR | — | — | ||
| Ander Ott Valge | AMR | 30 | FC Tallinn | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 40% | 77% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Aranda | DM | 25 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 765.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | AMR | 27 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 80 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Justas Lasickas | DR | 31 | HNK Rijeka | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 585.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gianluca Pugliese | AMR | 32 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Bilal Bilalov | ST | 26 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Kirill Chernyak | MC | 22 | FCI Levadia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 77 | 40% | 81% | 135.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yanis Giordano | AML | 21 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 84 | 40% | 76% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ander Ott Valge | AMR | 30 | FC Tallinn | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2029 | 20.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 40% | 77% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Bogatyrev | DC | 25 | Yenisey | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Scherbakov | MC | 30 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 67 | 40% | 82% | 180.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Vera | MC | 30 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Daur Kvekveskiri | MR | 31 | Dinamo Vladivostok | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 68 | 40% | 82% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Kirill Burov | ST | 22 | Gomel | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 94 | 40% | 84% | 585.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stepan Glotov | ST | 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 40% | 84% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 31 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Georgy Makarov | MC | 22 | Irtysh | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 97 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | 24 | Textilschik | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2029 | 13.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 100 | 40% | 86% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | 31 | Deportivo Pasto | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2029 | 13.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 765.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Danila Shilov | MC | 27 | Dinamo Stavropol | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2029 | 13.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 585.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Sosa | ST | 29 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Juan Villagra | AML | 29 | Villa San Carlos | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Gamalyan | MR | 22 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 11.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 87 | 40% | 84% | 229.5K | — | — | — | AttitudeContract End | |
| David Gallardo | ML | 32 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2029 | 10.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 106 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ignacio Yepez | AMR | 30 | Cerrito | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 09.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Svintsov | MC | 26 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 09.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 91 | 40% | 91% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | AMR | 27 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 09.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 93 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Nazar Kozlov | WL | 24 | Kaluga | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ilja Antonov | MC | 24 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 720.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Polushin | AMR | 26 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 07.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 77 | 40% | 77% | 180.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ilja Antonov | MC | 24 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 05.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 40% | 88% | 720.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Arthur Baggio | AMC | 25 | Maracanã | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 05.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 112 | 40% | 89% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kamil Ibragimov | DC | 32 | Volga | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2029 | 04.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 225.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 29 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Prince Otubua | AMR | 25 | Kyzyltash | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 84 | 40% | 79% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Digangi | DR | 29 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Gamarra | DR | 31 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 40% | 108% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco García | AMR | 31 | Rentistas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 87 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Yegor Totskiy | AMR | 26 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 70 | 40% | 80% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Cedric | DR | 31 | Floresta | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 40% | 102% | 540.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 112 | 40% | 95% | 675.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vladislav Kravtsov | AMC | 23 | Dinamo Vologda | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 82 | 40% | 84% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andrey Denisyuk | MR | 24 | Trnje | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luciano Riveros | ST | 24 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 535.5K | — | — | — | ||
| James Rodrigues | AMR | 24 | Legion | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 83 | 40% | 81% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Benjamín Garay | ST | 23 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Leandro Suhr | MR | 31 | Boston River | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 450.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAge | |
| Laureano Puñet | DL | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 97 | 40% | 107% | 315.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Artem Zhelannikov | DL | 23 | Orenburg | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 40% | 87% | 114.8K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Stanislav Lapinskiy | ST | 24 | Sevastopol | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 77 | 40% | 85% | 360.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andrey Putilov | MC | 27 | Kvant | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 40% | 80% | 170.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Kudryashov | MC | 29 | Astrakhan | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Bustamante | MR | 30 | Almagro | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Abiodun Adegoke | ST | 29 | Shooting Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 40% | 81% | 360.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nazareno Fernández Colombo | DL | 32 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fernando Miranda | DM | 31 | Colegiales | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Freddy Molina | DR | 25 | Cortulua | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 103 | 40% | 102% | 459.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Dmitry Kanaev | WR | 24 | Rubin Yalta | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 78 | 40% | 83% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Matías Bazzi | DL | 28 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 97 | 40% | 103% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Nikita Yeremenko | AMR | 29 | Astrakhan | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 79 | 40% | 81% | 135.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Soria | ST | 27 | Oriental | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 92% | 459.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Maksim Samoilov | MC | 26 | Kolomna | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 83 | 40% | 85% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Maxim Zhukov | DL | 23 | Rostov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 405.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Vladimirov | DL | 28 | Astrakhan | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 40% | 88% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Javier Martínez | ST | 30 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 720.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Zakhar Tarasenko | ST | 31 | Veles | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 89 | 40% | 86% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alexis Payes | DC | 24 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 225.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Anton Kamyshenko | AML | 24 | Ryazan | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 87 | 40% | 85% | 153.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Grin | ML | 25 | Kyzyltash | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 73 | 40% | 81% | 85.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Leandro Suhr | MR | 31 | Boston River | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 765.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sergey Gribov | ST | 24 | Dinamo Bryansk | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 80% | 297.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Luciano Arcuri | DM | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luciano Arcuri | DM | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jevgeni Demidov | ST | 29 | Vaprus | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 89 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Freddy Espinal | AMR | 31 | Real Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 91 | 40% | 94% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dominik Farkas | ST | 20 | Zenit Penza | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 75 | 40% | 77% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Pedro Durante | DC | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 91 | 40% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Semyon Zaets | DM | 26 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 40% | 91% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kirill Signevich | ST | 27 | Neftyanik | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 87 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Maximiliano García | ST | 25 | Aparecidense | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Saplinov | MC | 31 | Volga | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 84 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | MR | 31 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 96 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Cano | AMR | 33 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 87 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ivan Ivanov | DM | 23 | Chaika | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 86 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Pavel Shakuro | DL | 31 | Tyumen | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 80 | 40% | 93% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kirill Yershov | DL | 24 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Eldzhat Mamedov | DM | 23 | Baltika | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 86 | 40% | 90% | 540.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Butenko | DM | 30 | Mashuk | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 87 | 40% | 89% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Silvera | DL | 32 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 85 | 40% | 103% | 405.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dmitry Sadov | DM | 32 | Veles | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 180.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alexandr Zhilevich | DR | 24 | Tallinna Kalev | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 72 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ronald Álvarez | DM | 31 | Colon | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 99 | 40% | 101% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sigvard Suppi | DL | 23 | FC Tallinn | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2028 | 02.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 69 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Artem Mamin | DC | 31 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 630.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| José Ferrer | DM | 32 | Atlético El Vigía | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 78 | 40% | 94% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Robert Veering | DL | 23 | Flora | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 69 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luciano Correa | DL | 26 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 107% | 585.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Danil Pelikh | DR | 28 | Volgar | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 16.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 96 | 40% | 101% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nazareno Fernández Colombo | DL | 32 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 11.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 89 | 40% | 99% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Vladislav Stepanenko | DR | 23 | Nomme Kalju | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 04.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 82 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bruno Veglio | DM | 31 | Progreso | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 675.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Daniil Chernyakov | DM | 28 | Kyzyltash | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2028 | 12.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 97% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Danil Kazantsev | DC | 28 | Zarya Lugansk | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 03.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 88 | 40% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nikolay Kuralenya | DC | 23 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2028 | 21.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 76 | 40% | 78% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yegor Vedernikov | DR | 23 | Kvant | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2028 | 14.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Osman Gasanbekov | DR | 24 | Kyzyltash | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2028 | 30.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 89 | 40% | 91% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yegor Truntaev | DR | 26 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2028 | 28.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 630.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Arseny Prokurorov | DR | 27 | Salyut | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 88 | 40% | 95% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vildan Yermilov | DL | 29 | Metallurg | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2028 | 23.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 81 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Vasily Lunev | DC | 28 | Luki-Energiya | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2028 | 23.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 73 | 40% | 86% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ilja Salnikov | DC | 29 | Luki-Energiya | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2028 | 22.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 87 | 40% | 86% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Dolgov | DR | 30 | Cherepovets | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2028 | 21.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 70 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Islamzhan Nasyrov | DL | 31 | Ryazan | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2028 | 13.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 98% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Vladislav Konokotin | DR | 25 | Zarya Lugansk | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2028 | 09.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 64 | 40% | 85% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yaroslav Frolov | DM | 29 | Dinamo Vologda | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2028 | 07.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 77 | 40% | 88% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vitaly Tsikishev | DR | 25 | Torpedo Miass | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2027 | 27.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 70 | 40% | 88% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nikita Kashtan | DM | 25 | Dinamo Stavropol | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2027 | 18.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Radaev | DR | 24 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 87 | 40% | 86% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mattheus Silva | DL | 31 | Guarany de Bagé | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Parisi | MR | 35 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2027 | 08.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Anzor Amiraliev | WR | 25 | Alania | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2027 | 06.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 93 | 40% | 86% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dmitry Prokhorov | AMC | 22 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2027 | 06.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 80 | 40% | 81% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Taiwo Olonisakin | AMR | 29 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2027 | 18.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 73 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Ibáñez | AMR | 32 | Rangers de Talca | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2027 | 17.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 73 | 40% | 89% | 270.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexandr Butko | ST | 32 | Isloch | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2027 | 16.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 83 | 40% | 87% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Octavio Bianchi | ST | 33 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 09.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 112 | 40% | 95% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ilja Grischenko | ST | 28 | Kaluga | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Walter Domínguez | ST | 30 | Bella Vista | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2027 | 23.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 74 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jacobo Alcalde | ST | 32 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2027 | 15.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 80 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| István Harsányi | MR | 32 | Szentlőrinc | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2027 | 05.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Hugo Parra | ST | 23 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 91 | 40% | 81% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Makhach Abdulkhamidov | ST | 27 | Alania | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2027 | 25.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mikhail Zabotkin | AMC | 26 | Volna | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2027 | 24.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 79 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alimkhan Alimkhanov | ML | 25 | Torpedo Vladimir | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2027 | 11.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 78 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Oliver Kubka | ST | 22 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2027 | 08.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 80 | 40% | 73% | 80.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Vyacheslav Purak | ST | 33 | Rubin Yalta | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 63 | 40% | 83% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ilja Yurchenko | ST | 33 | Dinamo Vladivostok | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 80 | 40% | 80% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rashid Salimov | ST | 25 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 62 | 40% | 80% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andrey Yermolov | ST | 30 | Neftyanik | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 92 | 40% | 82% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ismail Dibirov | MC | 24 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 92 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Yarkin | AMC | 32 | Dinamo Barnaul | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 72 | 40% | 79% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Anzor Khutov | AMR | 32 | Mashuk | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2027 | 25.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 95 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Yegor Ponomarev | MC | 26 | Tver | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 76 | 40% | 85% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Akhmed Ismailov | DC | 26 | Nart | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 76 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Islam Mikhteev | DL | 24 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 51 | 40% | 79% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ivan Savitskiy | DL | 26 | Volna | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 88 | 40% | 88% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Maxim Sergeev | AMR | 25 | Spartak Tambov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Timur Zainullin | GK | 23 | Zenit Penza | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2027 | 22.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 61 | 40% | 97% | 30.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vladislav Morozov | ST | 27 | Volgar | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2027 | 17.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andrey Yermolov | ST | 30 | Neftyanik | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 81 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alimkhan Alimkhanov | ML | 25 | Torpedo Vladimir | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 55 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alexey Baev | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2027 | 09.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 40% | 85% | 60.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jacob Knightbridge | GK | 25 | Shakhter Donetsk | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2027 | 07.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 56 | 40% | 91% | 50.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Dorofeev | MC | 31 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 68 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Andrey Savin | GK | 29 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 80 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matvey Martinkevich | MC | 26 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 40% | 97% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yegor Ponomarev | MC | 26 | Tver | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 64 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| David Byazrov | GK | 26 | Alania | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 84 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Redvan Osmanov | ST | 36 | Sevastopol | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 40% | 85% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alexandr Mironov | GK | 29 | Dinamo Kirov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 70 | 40% | 91% | 72.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Alexandr Ryabinkin | GK | 24 | Textilschik | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Amur Kalmykov | ST | 34 | Spartak Kostroma | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Anzor Khutov | AMR | 32 | Mashuk | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 86 | 40% | 83% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Semyon Bobrov | GK | 26 | Saturn | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 71 | 40% | 101% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Redvan Osmanov | ST | 36 | Sevastopol | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 71 | 40% | 85% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Vadim Averkiev | GK | 31 | Orel | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 40% | 81% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Artur Kozyrev | AMR | 22 | Alania | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 100 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Timofey Kashintsev | GK | 24 | Neftekhimik | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 93 | 40% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ilja Bychkov | GK | 24 | Dinamo Barnaul | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 82 | 40% | 96% | 80.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Sednev | GK | 26 | Zurrieq | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 85 | 40% | 105% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Maxim Vafiev | GK | 26 | Torpedo Vladimir | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 63 | 40% | 99% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Vladimir Pavlov | GK | 26 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 70 | 40% | 87% | 315.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Kirill Yushko | DM | 30 | Druzhba | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 71 | 40% | 89% | 90.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Malfanov | DL | 25 | Dinamo Barnaul | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 40% | 85% | 50.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandr Burkov | DM | Kyzyltash | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 96 | 67% | 92% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Mateo Rodríguez | DL | San Telmo | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 93 | 67% | 86% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Vyacheslav Sazonov | DL | Dinamo Moscow | #409 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 85 | 67% | 90% | 225.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Maxim Maiorov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 100 | 47% | 92% | 675.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Morozov | ST | Viktoria Žižkov | #400 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 95 | 47% | 89% | 382.5K | Active | |
| Vladislav Pospelov | DM | Baltika | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 92 | 47% | 86% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Kuptsov | ST | Spartak Tambov | #398 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 90 | 47% | 79% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Ivan Maklakov | DL | Dinamo Bryansk | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 81 | 47% | 84% | 90.0K | Active | |
| Ognjen Bondžulić | AML | Mladost Lucani | #401 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 306.0K | Active | |
| Evgeny Ibragimov | DM | Torpedo Miass | #416 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Osipov | DC | Sochi | #417 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 540.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Maxim Isaev | DL | Angusht | #428 | #135 | Strong Buy | 96 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 81.0K | Active | |
| Danil Makushenko | DM | Spartak Moscow | #408 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Sergey Gribov | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | #404 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 101 | 40% | 81% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Honoré Bayanginisa | DM | Voluntari | #434 | #135 | Strong Buy | 88 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Danil Kazantsev | DC | Zarya Lugansk | #422 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Kellan Gordon | DR | Crawley Town | #429 | #135 | Strong Buy | 85 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Ilja Kuptsov | GK | Rubin | #68 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 99 | 40% | 105% | 200.0K | Shadow | |
| Mikhail Slepov | DC | Sochi | #403 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Semyon Stolbov | DR | Torpedo Miass | #431 | #135 | Strong Buy | 81 | 90 | 40% | 95% | 170.0K | Active | |
| Anatoly Nemchenko | DM | Spartak Kostroma | #416 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 108 | 40% | 102% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Alexandr Balakhonov | DL | Torpedo Miass | #428 | #135 | Strong Buy | 77 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 100.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Vyacheslav Gordienko | DR | Orel | #434 | #135 | Strong Buy | 76 | 94 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Braian Aranda | DM | Agropecuario Argentino | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 133 | 28% | 99% | 765.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Mauro Zalazar | DM | Aguilas Doradas | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 118 | 28% | 107% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Bogatyrev | DC | Yenisey | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 105 | 28% | 93% | 495.0K | Active | |
| — | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 113 | 28% | 98% | 450.0K | Active | |||
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 110 | 28% | 97% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Daniil Promoshkin | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 107 | 28% | 86% | 495.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | Textilschik | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 100 | 28% | 86% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Rebrov | GK | Volna | #68 | — | Buy | 76 | 77 | 75% | 96% | 150.0K | Shadow | |
| Rodion Konstantinov | GK | Nosta | #71 | — | Buy | 67 | 67 | 75% | 89% | 90.0K | Shadow | |
| Nikolay Pokidyshev | DR | Rotor | #406 | — | Buy | 91 | 91 | 67% | 97% | 270.0K | Age | Active |
| Mikhail Gaidash | GK | Krylya Sovetov | #74 | — | Buy | 90 | 94 | 67% | 105% | 350.0K | Shadow | |
| Timur Kraikov | GK | Krylya Sovetov | #76 | — | Buy | 87 | 88 | 67% | 90% | 495.0K | Shadow | |
| Mikhail Slepov | DC | Sochi | #406 | — | Buy | 82 | 85 | 67% | 87% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Artem Gutsa | DL | Volga | #409 | — | Buy | 81 | 85 | 67% | 96% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Daniil Oganichev | MC | Amkar | #399 | — | Buy | 76 | 82 | 67% | 90% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Tamerlan Khachirov | GK | Sokol | #81 | — | Buy | 60 | 64 | 67% | 85% | 100.0K | Shadow | |
| Vladislav Kreida | DM | Flora | #399 | — | Buy | 105 | 108 | 47% | 95% | 720.0K | Active | |
| Vladislav Yakovlev | ST | Volga | #398 | — | Buy | 95 | 100 | 47% | 93% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Ivan Matyushenko | ST | Alania | #398 | — | Buy | 82 | 85 | 47% | 85% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Kurban Kurbanov | DM | Nart | #397 | — | Buy | 81 | 82 | 47% | 91% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Vadim Uljanov | GK | Torpedo Moscow | #93 | — | Buy | 113 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Ilija Đilas | GK | Jarun Zagreb | #85 | — | Buy | 105 | 105 | 40% | 105% | 382.5K | Shadow | |
| Dmitriy Prischepa | DL | Lokomotiv Moscow | #387 | — | Buy | 101 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 495.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Luka Bagatelia | ML | Nizhniy Novgorod | #360 | — | Buy | 99 | 103 | 40% | 90% | 350.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Maximiliano García | ST | Aparecidense | #398 | — | Buy | 89 | 92 | 40% | 88% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Yaroslav Frolov | DM | Dinamo Vologda | #402 | — | Buy | 85 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Pavel Khodeev | DC | Spartak Tambov | #405 | — | Buy | 84 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Denis Nikonorov | DM | Legion | #421 | — | Buy | 84 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Mikhail Shtepa | GK | SKA Khabarovsk | #81 | — | Buy | 82 | 86 | 40% | 107% | 500.0K | Shadow | |
| Dmitry Kondrashov | DC | Chertanovo | #423 | — | Buy | 80 | 84 | 40% | 85% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Radislav Veselovskiy | ST | Kuban Holding | #398 | — | Buy | 76 | 76 | 40% | 84% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Vladislav Konokotin | DR | Zarya Lugansk | #402 | — | Buy | 75 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Ivan Polyakov | DR | Chertanovo | #413 | — | Buy | 75 | 86 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Yaroslav Frolov | DM | Dinamo Vologda | #424 | — | Buy | 75 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Valentin Solodarenko | DL | Dinamo Stavropol | #407 | — | Buy | 74 | 79 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Babakin | DC | Kolomna | #410 | — | Buy | 73 | 83 | 40% | 84% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Yushko | DM | Druzhba | #418 | — | Buy | 72 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Artur Arustamyan | AMR | Sokol | #400 | — | Buy | 71 | 71 | 40% | 81% | 100.0K | Age | Active |
| Magomed Ibragimov | DR | Dinamo Makhachkala | #411 | — | Buy | 71 | 81 | 40% | 86% | 360.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Stanislav Kupeev | DM | SKA Khabarovsk | #407 | — | Buy | 68 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 153.0K | Active | |
| Maxim Slobodchikov | DM | Avangard | #429 | #135 | Buy | 66 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Konstantin Shoronov | DC | Strogino | #414 | — | Buy | 61 | 93 | 40% | 85% | 68.8K | Attitude | Active |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | UAI Urquiza | #399 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 28% | 97% | 450.0K | Injured | Active |
| David Gallardo | ML | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #399 | — | Buy | 102 | 106 | 28% | 91% | 350.0K | Age | Active |
| Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | AMR | Druzhba | #399 | — | Buy | 91 | 93 | 28% | 84% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Adam Shikhanmatov | GK | Fakel | #71 | — | Consider | 69 | 66 | 80% | 93% | 90.0K | Shadow | |
| Diego Magallanes | DR | Defensores | #397 | — | Consider | 113 | 104 | 67% | 99% | 350.0K | Age | Active |
| Maxim Khramtsov | DL | Rotor | #410 | — | Consider | 112 | 101 | 67% | 106% | 535.5K | Active | |
| Alexandr Osipov | DC | Sochi | #420 | — | Consider | 107 | 105 | 67% | 102% | 540.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Andrey Yevdokimov | DC | Textilschik | #420 | — | Consider | 105 | 102 | 67% | 96% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Timur Akmurzin | GK | Dinamo Bryansk | #76 | — | Consider | 96 | 95 | 67% | 91% | 350.0K | Shadow | |
| — | #63 | — | Consider | 95 | 87 | 67% | 81% | 850.0K | Shadow | |||
| Dmitry Shadrintsev | DR | Rodina | #408 | — | Consider | 92 | 90 | 67% | 93% | 191.2K | Attitude | Active |
| Victor Demjanov | DM | Textilschik | #419 | — | Consider | 91 | 80 | 67% | 98% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Magomed Abdullabekov | DM | Dinamo Makhachkala | #411 | — | Consider | 83 | 81 | 67% | 90% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Julián Cosi | DR | Madryn | #397 | — | Consider | 115 | 104 | 47% | 108% | 675.0K | Active | |
| Mathías Silvera | DL | Chaco For Ever | #397 | — | Consider | 114 | 102 | 47% | 100% | 360.0K | Injured | Active |
| Matías Samaniego | AMC | Talleres | #398 | — | Consider | 112 | 91 | 47% | 92% | 225.0K | Age | Active |
| Leon Zaidenzal | DR | Sochi | #397 | — | Consider | 102 | 101 | 47% | 98% | 720.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Andrey Okladnikov | ST | Nizhniy Novgorod | #398 | — | Consider | 98 | 90 | 47% | 86% | 918.0K | Active | |
| Daniil Konoplev | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | #398 | — | Consider | 95 | 85 | 47% | 86% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Evgeny Yevgenjev | DM | Ryazan | #397 | — | Consider | 94 | 79 | 47% | 93% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Alexandr Olenev | ST | Nart | #398 | — | Consider | 91 | 77 | 47% | 79% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Maxim Kutovoy | ST | Orenburg | #398 | — | Consider | 87 | 80 | 47% | 90% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Artem Stepanovich | MR | Sevastopol | #398 | — | Consider | 87 | 74 | 47% | 82% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Gocha Gogrichiani | ST | Dinamo Makhachkala | #398 | — | Consider | 87 | 77 | 47% | 89% | 225.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Gleb Bakharev | AML | Kaluga | #398 | — | Consider | 85 | 84 | 47% | 92% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Kireev | MC | Dinamo Vologda | #398 | — | Consider | 81 | 77 | 47% | 81% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Ilya Yurkevich | AML | Narva Trans | #398 | — | Consider | 81 | 77 | 47% | 78% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Smirnov | DM | Rubin Yalta | #399 | — | Consider | 76 | 71 | 47% | 82% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Maxim Khramtsov | DL | Rotor | #405 | — | Consider | 111 | 110 | 40% | 106% | 535.5K | Active | |
| Denis Zhilmostnykh | DR | Spartak Kostroma | #424 | — | Consider | 111 | 104 | 40% | 103% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Artem Medvedev | DR | Dinamo Bryansk | #419 | — | Consider | 110 | 89 | 40% | 97% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Jack Evans | DM | Harrogate Town | #422 | — | Consider | 110 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 535.5K | Active | |
| Arseny Khorin | DM | Rodina | #412 | — | Consider | 108 | 84 | 40% | 99% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Yefim Kolobov | DC | Znamya Truda | #412 | — | Consider | 106 | 75 | 40% | 88% | 70.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Mitja Križan | DC | Rodina | #430 | #135 | Consider | 106 | 89 | 40% | 103% | 675.0K | Age | Active |
| Dmitry Kratkov | DL | Dinamo Stavropol | #433 | #135 | Consider | 105 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Valentin Solodarenko | DL | Dinamo Stavropol | #427 | #135 | Consider | 104 | 65 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | Active | |
| — | #390 | — | Consider | 102 | 92 | 40% | 90% | 191.2K | Attitude | Shadow | ||
| Andrey Yevdokimov | DC | Textilschik | #417 | — | Consider | 100 | 81 | 40% | 96% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Miroshnichenko | DM | Shinnik | #421 | — | Consider | 100 | 70 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Victor Demjanov | DM | Textilschik | #413 | — | Consider | 98 | 70 | 40% | 98% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Khokhlov | DM | Shakhter Donetsk | #414 | — | Consider | 97 | 68 | 40% | 91% | 40.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Soslan Cherdzhiev | DC | Druzhba | #425 | #135 | Consider | 96 | 60 | 40% | 86% | 80.0K | Active | |
| Timofey Rozhkov | DC | Spartak Moscow | #433 | #135 | Consider | 94 | 80 | 40% | 87% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Dmitry Khokhlov | DM | Shakhter Donetsk | #411 | — | Consider | 92 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 40.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Gadjimurad Abdullaev | ST | Murom | #400 | — | Consider | 89 | 88 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Nikolay Rybikov | GK | Dinamo St Petersburg | #90 | — | Consider | 89 | 76 | 40% | 104% | 150.0K | Injured | Shadow |
| Dmitry Vladimirov | DL | Astrakhan | #432 | #135 | Consider | 88 | 64 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Matvey Uzhgin | DR | SKA Khabarovsk | #418 | — | Consider | 86 | 83 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | Active | |
| — | #64 | — | Consider | 86 | 83 | 40% | 97% | 344.2K | Shadow | |||
| Osman Gasanbekov | DR | Kyzyltash | #415 | — | Consider | 79 | 77 | 40% | 93% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Andemir Goguzokov | DC | Spartak Nalchik | #426 | #135 | Consider | 79 | 76 | 40% | 92% | 85.0K | Active | |
| Fedor Motovilov | DR | Tver | #403 | — | Consider | 77 | 76 | 40% | 91% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Timur Korchagin | DC | Dinamo Moscow | #430 | #135 | Consider | 75 | 74 | 40% | 88% | 135.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Daniil Silev | GK | Brinje Grosuplje | #96 | — | Consider | 75 | 71 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | Shadow | |
| Alexandr Golovnya | DC | Ryazan | #432 | #135 | Consider | 74 | 73 | 40% | 87% | 135.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Vladislav Zernaev | GK | Salyut | #59 | — | Consider | 74 | 71 | 40% | 93% | 200.0K | Shadow | |
| Yaroslav Sychev | AMR | Zvezda | #401 | — | Consider | 67 | 74 | 40% | 76% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Alexandr Chemasov | AMC | Chelyabinsk | #404 | — | Consider | 67 | 72 | 40% | 83% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Emrakh Nabatov | DM | Orel | #427 | #135 | Consider | 62 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 27.0K | Injured | Active |
| Santiago Vera | MC | Almirante Brown | #399 | — | Consider | 128 | 113 | 28% | 98% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | Maipú | #399 | — | Consider | 121 | 92 | 28% | 95% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Gonzalo Gamarra | DR | Defensores | #397 | — | Consider | 115 | 108 | 28% | 108% | 350.0K | Age | Active |
| Justas Lasickas | DR | HNK Rijeka | #397 | — | Consider | 114 | 107 | 28% | 105% | 585.0K | Age | Active |
| Matías Digangi | DR | Deportivo Laferrere | #397 | — | Consider | 105 | 101 | 28% | 100% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Nikolay Pokidyshev | DR | Rotor | #397 | — | Consider | 103 | 92 | 28% | 97% | 225.0K | Age | Active |
| Kamil Ibragimov | DC | Volga | #397 | — | Consider | 101 | 92 | 28% | 95% | 225.0K | Age | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #425 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #426 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #427 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #428 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #429 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #430 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #431 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #432 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #433 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #434 | #135 | DR | 68 | 20–31 | — | Stanislau Volodko | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Lokomotiv Gomel U20 | #434 | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Dinamo Minsk U20 | #433 | |
| Gomel U20 | #400 | ||
| Stanislau Volodko | Neman U20 | #431 | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Naftan U20 | #431 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000346499 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emrakh Nabatov | Reject | #135 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 27000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Emrakh Nabatov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000346499 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000346499 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Demjanov | Reject | #135 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Osipov | Reject | #135 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 540000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Yevdokimov | Reject | #135 | -0.84 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Victor Demjanov | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Alexandr Osipov | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Andrey Yevdokimov | Reject | -0.84 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Magomed Abdullabekov | Reject | #135 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Artem Gutsa | Reject | #135 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vyacheslav Sazonov | Reject | #135 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 225000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Khramtsov | Reject | #135 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 535500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitry Shadrintsev | Reject | #135 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikolay Pokidyshev | Reject | #135 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 270000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mikhail Slepov | Reject | — | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 405000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dmitry Shadrintsev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Nikolay Pokidyshev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Mikhail Slepov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000346499 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #17037237 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Olenev | Reject | — | -0.16 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000346499 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 850000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Alexandr Olenev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000471031 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 15000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #17037237 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Grekovich | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 30000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000471031 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 15000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | — | -0.77 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Grekovich | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 30000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000471031 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 15000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Timur Minets | Reject | — | -0.73 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Zhestarev | Reject | — | -0.73 | — | — | 1.50 | 55000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 918000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Vadim Konyukhov | Reject | -0.77 | 61% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Timur Minets | Reject | -0.73 | 58% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Max Zhestarev | Reject | -0.73 | 58% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Magallanes | Reject | #104 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mateo Rodríguez | Reject | #106 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gocha Gogrichiani | Reject | — | -0.87 | — | — | 1.50 | 225000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Burkov | Reject | #104 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 150000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniil Oganichev | Reject | #106 | -1.45 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Artur Malievskiy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danila Slesarchuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reject | — | -0.77 | — | — | 1.50 | 191250.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach | |
| Vladislav Grekovich | Reject | — | -0.73 | — | — | 1.50 | 30000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #2000471031 | Reject | — | -0.73 | — | — | 1.50 | 15000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arseny Petrov | Reject | — | -0.73 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Diego Magallanes | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Mateo Rodríguez | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Gocha Gogrichiani | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Alexandr Burkov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Daniil Oganichev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Daniil Oganichev | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Artur Malievskiy | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Danila Slesarchuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Stanislau Volodko | Reject | -0.77 | 61% | Too Expensive | |
| Stanislau Volodko | Vladislav Grekovich | Reject | -0.73 | 58% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Player #2000471031 | Reject | -0.73 | 58% | Too Expensive |
| Stanislau Volodko | Arseny Petrov | Reject | -0.73 | 58% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexandr Smirnov | Reject | #97 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Magomednabi Yagjaev | Reject | #90 | -1.45 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexandr Morozov | Reject | #93 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 382500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilya Yurkevich | Reject | #93 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Samaniego | Reject | #93 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 225000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vladislav Dys | Reject | #97 | -0.87 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniil Promoshkin | Reject | #97 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 420750.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roman Romanov | Reject | #97 | -1.45 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mikhail Ladutsko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 70000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Plamen Arshev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Zhdan | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Alexandr Smirnov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Magomednabi Yagjaev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Magomednabi Yagjaev | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Alexandr Morozov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Ilya Yurkevich | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Matías Samaniego | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Vladislav Dys | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Daniil Promoshkin | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Daniil Promoshkin | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Roman Romanov | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Roman Romanov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | #93 | -0.87 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mathías Silvera | Reject | #90 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 360000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kurban Kurbanov | Reject | #90 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 225000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Julián Cosi | Reject | #90 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 675000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Daniil Konoplev | Reject | #93 | -1.45 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mauro Zalazar | Reject | #90 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mikhail Ladutsko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 70000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Plamen Arshev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Zhdan | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kleart Grazhdani | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mykhaylo Olesik | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Nikita Kireev | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Mathías Silvera | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Kurban Kurbanov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Julián Cosi | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Daniil Konoplev | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Daniil Konoplev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Mauro Zalazar | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitaliy Kibuk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladislav Pospelov | Reject | #97 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 495000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Maxim Maiorov | Reject | #90 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 675000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | #90 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 90000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gastón Pérez | Reject | #93 | -0.87 | — | — | 1.50 | 180000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gleb Bakharev | Reject | #93 | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kirill Mogel | Reject | #93 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mikhail Ladutsko | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 70000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Plamen Arshev | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nikita Zhdan | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kleart Grazhdani | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 20000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mykhaylo Olesik | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 25000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislau Volodko | Vitaliy Kibuk | Approve | 0.69 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Vladislav Pospelov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Maxim Maiorov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Ivan Maklakov | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Gastón Pérez | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Gleb Bakharev | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive | |
| Kirill Mogel | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Kirill Mogel | Reject | -0.87 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladislav Boltushko | Gomel | AMC | Midfielder | 62 | 70 | 70% | 150.0K | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pablo Oro | Villa Dálmine | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 35% | 250.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Santiago Cubides | Jaguares | AMR | Forward | 106 | 106 | 35% | 300.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremías Heidenreich | Comunicaciones | ST | Forward | 104 | 104 | 35% | 200.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Scarcella | UAI Urquiza | AML | Forward | 104 | 104 | 35% | 200.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gocha Gogrichiani | Forward | 87 | 24.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Ivan Maklakov | Defender | 75 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Midfielder | 102 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider | |
| Luka Bagatelia | Midfielder | 99 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Nikita Kireev | Forward | 81 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Julián Cosi | Defender | 115 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Alexandr Morozov | Forward | 88 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Vladislav Pospelov | Midfielder | 85 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Daniil Konoplev | Forward | 95 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Nikita Bogatyrev | Defender | 98 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Mateusz Karol | Midfielder | 90 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Alexandr Smirnov | Midfielder | 76 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Dmitriy Prischepa | Midfielder | 101 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | Midfielder | 93 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Ilya Yurkevich | Forward | 81 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Mathías Silvera | Defender | 114 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Matías Samaniego | Forward | 112 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Nicolás Heiz | Midfielder | 121 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Nikolay Pokidyshev | Defender | 103 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Justas Lasickas | Defender | 114 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | Midfielder | 91 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Kurban Kurbanov | Defender | 81 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Vladislav Kreida | Midfielder | 105 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Daniil Promoshkin | Midfielder | 92 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Maxim Maiorov | Defender | 89 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Mauro Zalazar | Defender | 100 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| David Gallardo | Midfielder | 102 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Gleb Bakharev | Forward | 85 | 01.01.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Nicolás Fernández | Midfielder | 120 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Santiago Vera | Midfielder | 128 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Matías Digangi | Defender | 105 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Gonzalo Gamarra | Defender | 115 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Braian Aranda | Midfielder | 127 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Kamil Ibragimov | Defender | 101 | 01.01.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Defender | 97 | 24.01.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy | |
| Leon Zaidenzal | Defender | 102 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Evgeny Yevgenjev | Defender | 94 | 03.01.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Andrey Okladnikov | Forward | 98 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Vadim Uljanov | Goalkeeper | 113 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Vladislav Zernaev | Goalkeeper | 74 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Nikolay Rybikov | Goalkeeper | 89 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Alexandr Olenev | Forward | 91 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Forward | 95 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider | |
| Maxim Kutovoy | Forward | 87 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Vladislav Yakovlev | Forward | 95 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Dmitry Kuptsov | Forward | 81 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Timur Akmurzin | Goalkeeper | 96 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Goalkeeper | 86 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider | |
| Timur Kraikov | Goalkeeper | 87 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Ilija Đilas | Goalkeeper | 105 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Ivan Matyushenko | Forward | 82 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Dmitry Rebrov | Goalkeeper | 76 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Ilja Kuptsov | Goalkeeper | 85 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Daniil Silev | Goalkeeper | 75 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Rodion Konstantinov | Goalkeeper | 67 | 04.01.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Adam Shikhanmatov | Goalkeeper | 69 | 04.01.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Tamerlan Khachirov | Goalkeeper | 60 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Mikhail Shtepa | Goalkeeper | 82 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Mikhail Gaidash | Goalkeeper | 90 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Artem Stepanovich | Forward | 87 | 04.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #135 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 68 | 68 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #133 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | — | Pending | Daniil Kulikov | — |
| #104 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 68 | 68 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Vadim Tkachenko | — |
| #105 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Daniil Kulikov | — |
| #106 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 72 | 72 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | — | |
| #127 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Daniil Kulikov | — |
| #129 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 68 | 68 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Vadim Tkachenko | — |
| #132 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 68 | 68 | 20–31 | — | Fulfilled | Vadim Tkachenko | — |