| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Chief Scout | 130 | 2 | 56% | 05.07.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 87 | 0 | 46% | 14.03.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Nathan Marshall | Scout | 58 | 0 | 49% | 27.05.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Harry Spencer | Director of Football | 4 | 0 | 51% | 21.09.2026 | |
| Luke Turner | Scout | 1 | 0 | 55% | 14.06.2027 | |
| Oliver Robinson | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Thomas Stewart | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Khune | DL | 21 | Free State Stars | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.05.2027 | 05.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 121 | 67% | 99% | 1.4M | #95 DC | — | — | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 20 | Port Vale | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 67% | 93% | 2.3M | #92 DC | — | — | |
| Andy Irving | MC | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Jason Murphy | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 83% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 25 | Zenit | Jason Murphy | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karim Konaté | ST | 23 | Admira Wacker | Jason Murphy | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 67% | 100% | 5.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 26 | Randers | Jason Murphy | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 3.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 21 | Como | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 86% | 104% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | 22 | Derby County | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 16.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 83% | 100% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Zemura | DL | 27 | Udinese | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 02.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 83% | 104% | 29.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 26 | Swansea City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 80% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | 22 | FC Bacău | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 80% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Harvey White | DM | 25 | Cambridge United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 80% | 101% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| David Ozoh | DM | 22 | Derby County | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 07.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 80% | 101% | 15.3M | — | — | — | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | 23 | Norwich City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 80% | 99% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 25 | Watford | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 80% | 105% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | 25 | Plymouth Argyle | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 80% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Dibling | AMR | 21 | Everton | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 139 | 80% | 104% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | 22 | Free State Stars | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 98 | 80% | 95% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | 23 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 152 | 80% | 119% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 22 | Kristiansund | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 121 | 80% | 101% | 2.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| José Pachuca | DC | 22 | Puebla | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 75% | 101% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 22 | Betis | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 29.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 75% | 101% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Welington | DL | 26 | Southampton | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 141 | 75% | 105% | 24.3M | — | — | — | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | 22 | Huddersfield Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 75% | 109% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| George Earthy | MC | 22 | Reading | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 18.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 75% | 101% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Soufiane Hetli | AMR | 26 | Bristol Rovers | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 12.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 106 | 75% | 100% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | 24 | Stoke City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Louie Barry | AMR | 24 | Sheffield Wednesday | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 11.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 75% | 98% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hlompho Furman | DR | 19 | Free State Stars | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 75% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | 21 | SonderjyskE | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 75% | 103% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 25 | Queens Park Rangers | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 75% | 108% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Erick Mkhize | DM | 21 | Platinum Stars | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 07.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 99 | 75% | 96% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Isaiah Jones | ML | 28 | Luton Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 75% | 95% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | 26 | Leicester City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 19.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 75% | 106% | 18.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | 22 | Black Aces | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 16.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 91 | 75% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 28 | Bologna | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 05.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 149 | 75% | 115% | 40.5M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 20 | FC Copenhagen | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 134 | 75% | 101% | 6.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | 23 | Goztepe | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 133 | 75% | 114% | 13.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 28 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 123 | 75% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | 26 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 75% | 104% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ross Sykes | DC | 28 | Union SG | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 75% | 106% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ellis Simms | ST | 26 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 110 | 75% | 97% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Zemura | DL | 27 | Udinese | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 75% | 113% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 19 | Porto | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 67% | 106% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Yendare | DC | 20 | MSK Zilina | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 86 | 67% | 86% | 585.0K | — | — | — | |
| Adrian Segecic | ML | 23 | Portsmouth | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 67% | 99% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | 20 | Willem II | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 125 | 67% | 105% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Myles Peart-Harris | MC | 24 | Wigan Athletic | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 67% | 103% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Konney | DM | 21 | Medeama | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2027 | 14.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 87 | 67% | 90% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tommy McDermott | DM | 22 | Reading | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 67% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Finley McAllister | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 07.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 102 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Papa Amadou Diallo | ML | 23 | Norwich City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 67% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | 21 | West Ham United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 67% | 112% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | 22 | FC Bacău | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 104 | 67% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | 21 | West Ham United | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 134 | 67% | 112% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rubin Colwill | MC | 25 | Cardiff City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 67% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Finley McAllister | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 67% | 91% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | 25 | Torino | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 67% | 106% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jake Batty | DL | 22 | Swindon Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 109 | 67% | 101% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | 19 | Crewe Alexandra | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 110 | 67% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Godwin | DL | 22 | České Budějovice | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 67% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| David Ewemade | DR | 22 | Austria Wien | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 92 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mohammed Sallah | DM | 21 | Pohronie | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 67% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jack McGlynn | MC | 24 | Stoke City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Surprise Manthosi | DR | 22 | Polokwane City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 101 | 67% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| David Ewemade | DR | 22 | Austria Wien | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | 26 | Leyton Orient | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 17.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 110 | 67% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | 21 | SonderjyskE | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 98 | 67% | 103% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | 25 | Birmingham | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 127 | 67% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edwin Asamoah | DR | 21 | Berekum Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 94 | 67% | 92% | 420.8K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 20 | Port Vale | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 103 | 67% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 106 | 67% | 97% | 4.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jaden Philogene | MR | 25 | Ipswich Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 67% | 101% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | 22 | Black Aces | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Finley McAllister | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 103 | 67% | 90% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Benny | WL | 27 | Milton Keynes Dons | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 67% | 99% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | 19 | SuperSport United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 125 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Yendare | DC | 20 | MSK Zilina | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 91 | 67% | 85% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jake Batty | DL | 22 | Swindon Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 21.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Hlompho Furman | DR | 19 | Free State Stars | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 67% | 86% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Youssoupha Sanyang | AMR | 21 | Slavia Prague | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 67% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | 25 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 20 | Botafogo | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 143 | 67% | 102% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caylan Vickers | AMR | 22 | Burton Albion | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 67% | 90% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Muhammed Suso | ML | 21 | Slavia Kroměříž | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 113 | 67% | 87% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 25 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Chemsdine Talbi | AMR | 22 | Sunderland | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 147 | 67% | 105% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alisson | MR | 21 | Shakhtar | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 146 | 67% | 103% | 6.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | 26 | Kapfenberg | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 67% | 96% | 1.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Di'Shon Bernard | DC | 26 | Sheffield Wednesday | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 67% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | 21 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 67% | 89% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Zemura | DL | 27 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 134 | 67% | 113% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Martin Gjorgievski | MC | 22 | Zbrojovka Brno | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 109 | 67% | 101% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Léo Leroy | DM | 27 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 125 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mandla Grobler | MC | 22 | Ajax Cape Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 82 | 67% | 86% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| August Priske | ST | 23 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Velázquez | WL | 22 | Belgrano | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | 26 | Leicester City | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 67% | 113% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Terry Yegbe | DC | 26 | Lech | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 136 | 67% | 109% | 3.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| August Priske | ST | 23 | Birmingham | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 67% | 105% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Herba Guirassy | ML | 20 | Young Boys | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 128 | 67% | 100% | 4.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Andre Garcia | DL | 19 | Club Brugge | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 97 | 67% | 90% | 1.3M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Yannick Bolasie | ML | 38 | Chapecoense | Harry Spencer | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 66% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ezequiel Ham | DM | 33 | Atlético Goianiense | Harry Spencer | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 1.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 27 | Botev Plovdiv | Jason Murphy | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kyreece Lisbie | ML | 23 | Colchester United | Luke Turner | Staff Tip | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 55% | 100% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Răzvan Radu | DL | 21 | Metalul Buzău | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2027 | 05.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | #95 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Yumeki Yoshinaga | DL | 21 | Racing Genk | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 4.0M | #92 DC | — | — | |
| Tahith Chong | AML | 27 | Sheffield United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mandla Grobler | DL | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Tim Janisch | DR | 22 | Nürnberg | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 7.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Leandro Martins | DL | 21 | Benfica | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 40% | 102% | 6.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mandla Grobler | DL | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 89 | 40% | 90% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Adam Randell | DM | 26 | Bristol City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | 21 | Real Madrid | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| José Pachuca | DC | 22 | Puebla | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Joel McGregor | DR | 21 | Swindon Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Godwin | DL | 22 | České Budějovice | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2027 | 04.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 23 | Hull City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 153 | 40% | 103% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexandr Metsiev | DM | 21 | Sochi | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 82 | 40% | 88% | 720.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rhys Walters | DM | 21 | Port Vale | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | 19 | SuperSport United | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Borza | DL | 21 | Rapid Bucharest | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tammer Bany | AMC | 23 | Rotherham United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 22.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thamsanqa Manyama | MC | 25 | SuperSport United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 21.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | 20 | Willem II | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 17.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | 21 | UTA Arad | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 13.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Martey | DL | 21 | Pianese | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 13.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 85 | 40% | 84% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Răzvan Radu | DL | 21 | Metalul Buzău | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | 22 | Black Aces | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dixon Vera | AML | 24 | Gillingham | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| João Teixeira | DM | 21 | Porto | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | 27 | Orlando Pirates | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | 22 | Huddersfield Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | 19 | Crewe Alexandra | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mees Laros | DL | 22 | Den Bosch | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2027 | 03.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Yendare | DC | 20 | MSK Zilina | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 91 | 40% | 85% | 540.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Bland | DR | 21 | Barnsley | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 22 | AZ | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 31.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | 27 | Tottenham | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 150 | 40% | 115% | 43.2M | — | — | — | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 20 | Peterborough United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Mawissa | DL | 22 | Monaco | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 17.1M | — | — | — | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 20 | Peterborough United | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Martey | DL | 21 | Pianese | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 19.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 87 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mandla Grobler | DL | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 104 | 40% | 89% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Thamsanqa Furman | WR | 22 | Platinum Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 90 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joel McGregor | DR | 21 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jon Esenga | DL | 20 | IF Elfsborg | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 101 | 40% | 104% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Roerslev | DR | 28 | Southampton | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Răzvan Radu | DL | 21 | Metalul Buzău | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tomi Horvat | MC | 28 | Bristol City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Martey | DL | 21 | Pianese | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 84 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gladson Boateng | DR | 22 | Liberty Professionals | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 80 | 40% | 88% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Erick Mkhize | DM | 21 | Platinum Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Archie Collins | DM | 27 | Shrewsbury Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Sallah | DM | 21 | Pohronie | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 98 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ismael Barea | DM | 22 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 05.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | 21 | Bylis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 05.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 98% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| David Ewemade | DR | 22 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Luka Nedović | DL | 21 | Voždovac | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Teboho Grobler | DC | 19 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Eivind Helland | DR | 22 | Bologna | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| José Pachuca | DC | 22 | Puebla | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | 20 | Botosani | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 140 | 40% | 104% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Borza | DL | 21 | Rapid Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 101 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Joe Bauress | DM | 21 | First Vienna | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 85 | 40% | 90% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sergi Domínguez | DR | 22 | Dinamo Zagreb | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| João Teixeira | DM | 21 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 130 | 40% | 108% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Balbo Vieira | DL | 21 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergi Domínguez | DR | 22 | Dinamo Zagreb | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| David Ozoh | DM | 22 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 111% | 11.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Surprise Manthosi | DR | 22 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Harry Leonard | AMC | 23 | Peterborough United | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 102 | 40% | 96% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 24 | Genoa | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Di'Shon Bernard | DC | 26 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Pye | DL | 24 | Stockport County | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Youssoupha Sanyang | AMR | 21 | Slavia Prague | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | 21 | Odd | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Francis Ebuka Nwokeabia | MC | 22 | Spartak Subotica | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Zack Nelson | MC | 22 | Accrington Stanley | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lamine Cissé | AML | 24 | Tranmere Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 25 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kamarni Ryan | MR | 21 | AFC Wimbledon | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 114 | 40% | 88% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jerome Karelse | ST | 25 | Golden Arrows | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 87 | 40% | 89% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| André | DM | 26 | Wolverhampton | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 36.7M | — | — | — | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 28 | Ipswich Town | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Khama Dolly | DM | 25 | SuperSport United | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 40% | 110% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 26 | Swansea City | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | 22 | Mafra | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Novatus Miroshi | DL | 24 | Goztepe | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 99 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Christoph Klarer | DC | 27 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 16.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Mizo | ST | 27 | Aswan | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 91 | 40% | 88% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Randell | DM | 26 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | 25 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 25 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 25 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isidro Pitta | ST | 28 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 122 | 40% | 108% | 7.7M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| George Bello | DL | 25 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Noel Buck | MC | 22 | San Jose Earthquakes | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Pye | DL | 24 | Stockport County | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 24 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Orkun Kökçü | DM | 26 | Basaksehir | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Doig | DL | 25 | Sassuolo | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 26 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 23 | Wrexham | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Binks | DC | 25 | Zorya | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Adamu | MC | 22 | Kecskeméti TE | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| James Morris | DL | 25 | Leyton Orient | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | 23 | Napoli | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 28 | Ipswich Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Modou Lamin Marong | AML | 21 | Šamorín | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 85 | 40% | 80% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Calvin Harris | AMR | 27 | Sporting Kansas City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 126 | 40% | 91% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Róbert Boženík | ST | 27 | Norwich City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tariq Lamptey | DR | 26 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mandla Ngcobo | FC | 24 | Platinum Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Dom Ballard | ST | 22 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 27 | Ponte Preta | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Brian Brobbey | ST | 25 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 147 | 40% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ibrahim Karamoko | DC | 26 | Standard Liege | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 115 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | 25 | Birmingham | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Robinson | DR | 22 | Cukaricki | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 80 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Morgan Dolly | FR | 22 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 100 | 40% | 87% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Wharton | DM | 23 | Napoli | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Welington | DL | 26 | Southampton | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Khama Tau | DC | 28 | Ajax Cape Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 25 | Braga | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 127 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thabang Matuludi | DR | 28 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdullahi Ibrahim Bewene | MR | 22 | Vlašim | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 92 | 40% | 85% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Trevoh Chalobah | DR | 28 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 141 | 40% | 119% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Dean | ST | 23 | KV Kortrijk | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Nunoo | AMR | 21 | Rapid Wien | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 40% | 84% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 27 | Ipswich Town | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 142 | 40% | 115% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | 23 | Goztepe | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 26 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Rushwin Dortley | DL | 25 | Kaizer Chiefs | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Siviwe Magidigidi | MR | 22 | Beerschot | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 120 | 40% | 94% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Samukele Kabini | DL | 23 | Molde | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Evidence Makgopa | ST | 27 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Olatunji | ST | 27 | Real Salt Lake | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 99 | 40% | 94% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Morgan Whittaker | AMR | 26 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 141 | 40% | 101% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leard Sadriu | DL | 26 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Orkun Kökçü | DM | 26 | Basaksehir | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 133 | 40% | 117% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Binks | DC | 25 | Zorya | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahima Fofana | DR | 25 | Hammarby | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 27 | Ponte Preta | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 109 | 40% | 109% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Tapia | DM | 28 | Barracas Central | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | 23 | IK Sirius | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 141 | 40% | 97% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 25 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi | ST | 26 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jan Virgili | AMR | 21 | Club Brugge | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 40% | 99% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Maritu | MR | 28 | Yunnan Yukun | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 28 | Bologna | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 40% | 121% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tommy St. Jago | DR | 27 | KV Mechelen | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 40% | 112% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Samid Akanni | ST | 24 | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 105 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Trevoh Chalobah | DR | 28 | Como | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 156 | 40% | 119% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 28 | Bologna | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 146 | 40% | 121% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sean Zawadzki | DC | 27 | Columbus Crew | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 103 | 40% | 108% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | 23 | Goztepe | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 157 | 40% | 113% | 10.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Oscar Maritu | MR | 28 | Yunnan Yukun | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 128 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| James Sands | DC | 27 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| George Hirst | ST | 28 | Stoke City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jacques Ekomié | DL | 24 | Wrexham | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cole Bassett | DM | 26 | Portland Timbers | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Leonel Picco | DM | 28 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 107 | 40% | 115% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Tosin Olawale | MR | 22 | El-Kanemi Warriors | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 116 | 40% | 85% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Fraser Hornby | AMC | 27 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdul Aziz Yakubu | ST | 28 | Qingdao West Coast | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 95 | 40% | 93% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Anthony Markanich | DL | 27 | Minnesota United FC | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | DL | 24 | Zwolle | Nathan Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Bell | DM | 28 | Valerenga | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 118 | 40% | 113% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Abubakr Barry | DM | 27 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sidiki Chérif | AMR | 20 | Coventry City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Othmane Maamma | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 132 | 40% | 96% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | ST | 30 | Coventry City | Jason Murphy | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 40% | 103% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Heung-Min Son | ML | 35 | Los Angeles Football Club | Harry Spencer | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Danny Welbeck | AMR | 36 | Chelsea | Harry Spencer | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayan | AMR | Bournemouth | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 154 | 88% | 103% | 42.5M | Shadow | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | Málaga | #153 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 129 | 88% | 98% | 4.6M | Shadow | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Brighton | #166 | — | Strong Buy | 153 | 152 | 83% | 110% | 41.0M | Shadow | |
| Ilyas Ansah | AML | Wolverhampton | #171 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 146 | 75% | 106% | 33.0M | Shadow | |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | ST | Blackburn Rovers | #186 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Daniel Banjaqui | DR | Talleres | #342 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 135 | 67% | 110% | 7.9M | Shadow | |
| Williams Khune | DL | Free State Stars | #344 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 121 | 67% | 99% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | FC Bacău | #343 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 107 | 56% | 90% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Napoli | #343 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 151 | 52% | 119% | 28.0M | Active | |
| José Pachuca | DC | Puebla | #343 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 126 | 52% | 101% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | Porto | #343 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 128 | 47% | 106% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | Twente | #343 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 130 | 47% | 103% | 765.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | Moreirense | #344 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 132 | 47% | 105% | 1.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Folarin Balogun | ST | Toulouse FC | #144 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Răzvan Radu | DL | Metalul Buzău | #344 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | Como | #160 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 86% | 104% | 31.0M | Shadow | |
| Caspar Jander | DM | Tottenham | #335 | — | Buy | 138 | 144 | 80% | 111% | 29.1M | Shadow | |
| Malick Fofana | AMR | Sunderland | #150 | — | Buy | 130 | 134 | 80% | 100% | 37.0M | Shadow | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #313 | — | Buy | 128 | 127 | 80% | 101% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Welington | DL | Southampton | #331 | — | Buy | 133 | 141 | 75% | 105% | 24.3M | Shadow | |
| Bae Jun-Ho | ML | Stoke City | #321 | — | Buy | 129 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 24.0M | Shadow | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Southampton | #177 | — | Buy | 131 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 13.5M | Shadow | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #343 | — | Buy | 111 | 113 | 52% | 101% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | SonderjyskE | #343 | — | Buy | 102 | 107 | 52% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #343 | — | Buy | 122 | 122 | 47% | 112% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Tommy McDermott | DM | Reading | #343 | — | Buy | 111 | 113 | 47% | 100% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Finley McAllister | DR | Exeter City | #343 | — | Buy | 98 | 102 | 47% | 91% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | Fulham | #148 | — | Buy | 140 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| Andy Irving | MC | Charlton Athletic | #331 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 83% | 108% | 21.0M | Shadow | |
| Tyler Dibling | AMR | Everton | #166 | — | Consider | 146 | 139 | 80% | 104% | 38.0M | Shadow | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | Derby County | #313 | — | Consider | 134 | 124 | 80% | 100% | 26.0M | Shadow | |
| Harvey White | DM | Cambridge United | #316 | — | Consider | 125 | 117 | 80% | 101% | 7.4M | Shadow | |
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | Middlesbrough | #151 | — | Consider | 133 | 129 | 75% | 104% | 27.0M | Shadow | |
| Evidence Grobler | WR | Ferencvaros | #323 | — | Consider | 133 | 125 | 75% | 102% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #318 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 75% | 108% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | Plymouth Argyle | #148 | — | Consider | 112 | 124 | 75% | 100% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | Ludogorets | #182 | — | Consider | 137 | 122 | 67% | 105% | 8.1M | Shadow | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #154 | — | Consider | 119 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | Shadow | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | Port Vale | #343 | — | Consider | 104 | 96 | 67% | 93% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Anthony Dennis | DM | Goztepe | #343 | — | Consider | 143 | 133 | 52% | 114% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | Ipswich Town | #343 | — | Consider | 130 | 123 | 52% | 113% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | Huddersfield Town | #343 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 52% | 109% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Franculino | ST | Lazio | #184 | — | Consider | 169 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 27.0M | Shadow | |
| Akor Adams | ST | Nottingham Forest | #182 | — | Consider | 150 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | Genoa | #193 | — | Consider | 146 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 40.0M | Shadow | |
| Adam Idah | ST | Reading | #174 | — | Consider | 135 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 25.0M | Shadow | |
| Isidro Pitta | ST | Bragantino | #159 | — | Consider | 134 | 122 | 40% | 108% | 7.7M | Injured | Shadow |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | Birmingham | #151 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 20.0M | Shadow | |
| Yumeki Yoshinaga | DL | Racing Genk | #343 | — | Consider | 117 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 4.0M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Derby County U20 | #344 | |
| Nathan Marshall | Norwich City U20 | #343 | |
| Oliver Robinson | Liverpool U20 | #343 | |
| Nathan Marshall | Crystal Palace U20 | #344 | |
| Oliver Robinson | Queens Park Rangers U20 | #344 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alisson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Herba Guirassy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Terry Yegbe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yousef Salech | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anthony Dennis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Herba Guirassy | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nathan Marshall | Anthony Dennis | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Jason Murphy | Anthony Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Prince Amoako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.21 | ✓ | — | 0.19 | 1.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rayan | Reject | — | -1.76 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.43 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Wilson Odobert | Reject | — | -1.51 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.09 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Harry Clarke | Reject | — | -1.45 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.88 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alisson | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.24 | 1.43 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Marezi | Reject | — | -1.34 | — | — | 0.94 | 2.44 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Aune Heggebø | Reject | — | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.77 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Prince Amoako | Approve | 1.21 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Rayan | Reject | -1.76 | 88% | Too Expensive |
| Jason Murphy | Wilson Odobert | Reject | -1.51 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Nathan Marshall | Harry Clarke | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Harry Clarke | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Jason Murphy | Alisson | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Marezi | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Jason Murphy | Aune Heggebø | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Reject | — | -0.95 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.85 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Malick Fofana | Reject | — | -1.68 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.85 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Reject | — | -1.34 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.59 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Reject | — | -0.97 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.74 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Danil Glebov | Reject | — | -0.93 | — | — | 0.74 | 2.10 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marquinhos | Reject | — | -0.92 | — | — | 1.44 | 3.27 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Reject | -0.95 | 66% | Too Expensive |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Reject | -1.68 | 83% | Too Expensive |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Reject | -1.34 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Reject | -0.97 | 68% | Too Expensive |
| Harry Spencer | Danil Glebov | Reject | -0.93 | 65% | Too Expensive |
| Harry Spencer | Marquinhos | Reject | -0.92 | 64% | Too Expensive |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.30 | 1.53 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.49 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Glebov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marquinhos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yannick Bolasie | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Danil Glebov | Approve | 0.75 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Marquinhos | Approve | 0.74 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Yannick Bolasie | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Glebov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Danil Glebov | Approve | 0.75 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Konaté | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.08 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Karim Konaté | Approve | 1.08 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Maks Ebong | Approve | 1.06 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 1.07 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 1.09 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 1.07 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 1.09 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 1.07 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 1.09 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 1.07 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 1.09 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ezequiel Ham | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eren Elmalı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Rudoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Malick Fofana | Ask Board | — | 1.34 | ✓ | — | 0.29 | 1.52 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Omari Kellyman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andre Garcia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Acheampong | Ask Board | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.27 | 1.48 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Spencer | Emam Ashour | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 1.07 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Konstantin Tyukavin | Approve | 1.09 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Ezequiel Ham | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Eren Elmalı | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Jack Rudoni | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Malick Fofana | Approve | 1.34 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Omari Kellyman | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Andre Garcia | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Jason Murphy | Wilfred George | Approve | 1.29 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Jason Murphy | Josh Acheampong | Approve | 1.07 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Harry Spencer | Fotis Ioannidis | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fotis Ioannidis | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 68% | 14.4M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 65% | 8.1M | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | ML | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 64% | 12.6M | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Yannick Bolasie | Chapecoense | ML | Midfielder | 119 | 119 | 66% | 500.0K | 21.09.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Oleksandr Pikhalionok | Dynamo Kyiv | DM | Defender | 127 | 127 | 63% | 6.5M | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 65% | 13.5M | 14.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 68% | 20.7M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 8.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Andreas Schjelderup | Benfica | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 141 | 68% | 19.8M | 14.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 120 | 123 | 66% | 6.5M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Eren Elmalı | Galatasaray | DL | Defender | 134 | 134 | 68% | 11.7M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | MC | Midfielder | 135 | 136 | 66% | 18.7M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 68% | 12.6M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Hull City | MR | Midfielder | 136 | 137 | 68% | 19.6M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Facundo Pellistri | Panathinaikos | MR | Midfielder | 128 | 129 | 67% | 3.4M | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Abdul Fatawu | Leicester City | MR | Midfielder | 137 | 140 | 70% | 11.5M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 63% | 2.8M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Ezequiel Ham | Atlético Goianiense | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 1.5M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 5.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.6M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Andy Irving | Sparta Prague | MC | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 66% | 4.7M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sikou Niakaté | Braga | DC | Defender | 138 | 138 | 66% | 9.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 65% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Lucas Ocampos | Monterrey | MR | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 3.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Heung-Min Son | Los Angeles Football Club | ML | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 3.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Danny Welbeck | Chelsea | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 3.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Viana | La Equidad | FC | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 4.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.5M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 66% | 16.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Giorgi Chakvetadze | Watford | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 66% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caspar Jander | Midfielder | 138 | 16.08.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Welington | Midfielder | 133 | 09.08.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| David Ozoh | Midfielder | 128 | 09.08.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Samuele di Benedetto | Defender | 127 | 02.08.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Jay Stansfield | Forward | 129 | 26.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Ollie Scarles | Defender | 117 | 26.07.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Dara O'Shea | Defender | 137 | 26.07.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Andy Irving | Midfielder | 137 | 19.07.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Adam Idah | Forward | 135 | 19.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Dávid Strelec | Forward | 133 | 28.06.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Ilyas Ansah | Forward | 141 | 28.06.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Bae Jun-Ho | Midfielder | 129 | 07.06.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| José Pachuca | Defender | 120 | 31.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Yousef Salech | Forward | 119 | 31.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Daniel Banjaqui | Defender | 125 | 31.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Andri Guðjohnsen | Forward | 127 | 24.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Harvey White | Midfielder | 125 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Bernardo Lima | Defender | 119 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | Defender | 102 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Leon Zeqiraj | Defender | 92 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Rayan | Midfielder | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Ismael Barea | Defender | 111 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Tommy McDermott | Defender | 111 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Evidence Grobler | Midfielder | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Bobby Clark | Midfielder | 134 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | Defender | 111 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Finley McAllister | Defender | 98 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Andrea Natali | Defender | 115 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Ethan Galbraith | Midfielder | 129 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Chema Andrés | Midfielder | 153 | 26.04.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Forward | 140 | 12.04.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Lorent Tolaj | Forward | 112 | 29.03.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Rocco Vata | Forward | 131 | 08.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Ricardo Pepi | Forward | 146 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Jackson Muleka | Forward | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Folarin Balogun | Forward | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Anthony Dennis | Defender | 143 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Malick Fofana | Midfielder | 130 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Aarón Ochoa | Midfielder | 114 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Franculino | Forward | 169 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Adam Wharton | Defender | 141 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Jesús Rodríguez | Midfielder | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Isidro Pitta | Forward | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Akor Adams | Forward | 150 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Tyler Dibling | Midfielder | 146 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #80 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 3.8M | Shortlisted | Ammar Ramadan | ✓ |
| #81 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 4.7M | Shortlisted | Andy Irving | ✓ |
| #83 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 5.0M | Shortlisted | Pedrinho | ✓ |
| #95 | DC | Optional | Development | 84 | 109 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Shortlisted | Gonçalo Oliveira | ✓ |
| #79 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 5.1M | Fulfilled | Karim Konaté | ✓ |
| #82 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 6.4M | Fulfilled | Konstantin Tyukavin | ✓ |
| #86 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Fulfilled | Adama Sidibeh | ✓ |
| #92 | DC | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Andrea Natali | ✓ |
| #78 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #84 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 4.9M | Abandoned | Adama Sidibeh | ✓ |
| #85 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #87 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #88 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #89 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #90 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #91 | DC | Optional | Development | 78 | 103 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Maks Ebong | ✗ |
| #101 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 317.8K | Abandoned | James Shea | ✓ |
| #103 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 302.2K | Abandoned | James Shea | ✓ |