| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Scout | 147 | 14 | 53% | 25.02.2030 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 122 | 0 | 58% | 15.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 71 | 0 | 53% | 18.06.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Scout | 67 | 4 | 46% | 24.02.2030 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 51 | 0 | 47% | 17.01.2028 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 47 | 0 | 60% | 15.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 20 | 0 | 49% | 21.06.2027 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Kostas Georgiadis | Scout | 6 | 1 | 48% | 05.01.2030 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | ||
| Vasileios Fortounis | Manager | 1 | 1 | 70% | 02.01.2030 | |
| Manolis Tzolis | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alin Kumer Čelik | DL | 23 | Panionios | Kostas Georgiadis | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 05.01.2030 | 05.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 86% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | 26 | Millwall | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2029 | 20.02.2030 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 143 | 83% | 105% | 33.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.03.2029 | 12.02.2030 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 154 | 83% | 113% | 25.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | 28 | Sporting CP | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 19.02.2030 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 135 | 80% | 115% | 31.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Luis Sinisterra | MR | 30 | Inter | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2030 | 14.02.2030 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 150 | 80% | 107% | 39.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | 27 | Cruzeiro | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 145 | 75% | 109% | 25.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Igor Paixão | ML | 29 | Palmeiras | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.10.2028 | 23.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 149 | 75% | 109% | 26.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | 26 | Celta | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.06.2028 | 21.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 141 | 75% | 112% | 33.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | 28 | Leicester City | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 144 | 75% | 117% | 20.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Hassan Al-Tambakti | DC | 31 | Aris Thessaloniki | Vasileios Fortounis | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.01.2030 | 02.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 70% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Randal Kolo Muani | AMR | 31 | Napoli | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 151 | 67% | 107% | 30.0M | #625 MR | — | — | Age |
| Trent Alexander-Arnold | DR | 31 | Legia | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2030 | 24.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 163 | 161 | 67% | 120% | 13.0M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 30 | Benfica | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2030 | 20.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 67% | 116% | 25.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 26 | Club America | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2029 | 19.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 160 | 67% | 111% | 21.6M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 151 | 67% | 112% | 37.8M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Hannibal | MC | 27 | Watford | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.04.2029 | 14.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 154 | 67% | 112% | 24.5M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 25 | Braga | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2029 | 09.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 154 | 67% | 123% | 35.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | 29 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 156 | 67% | 110% | 37.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | 24 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.01.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 159 | 67% | 113% | 26.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Ramón | DR | 27 | Betis | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 67% | 117% | 26.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| José Manuel López | ST | 29 | Santos | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2028 | 02.03.2029 | 10 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 91% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2028 | 15.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 90% | 108% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Moussa Wagué | DR | 31 | Panionios | Staff Tip | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 90% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2028 | 15.03.2029 | 8 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 89% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | 28 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2028 | 24.02.2029 | 8 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 89% | 115% | 33.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 25 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 26.01.2029 | 8 | 0 | 146 | 150 | 89% | 111% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 28.04.2029 | 7 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 88% | 121% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 04.03.2029 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 88% | 107% | 16.1M | — | — | — | |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 17.02.2029 | 7 | 0 | 171 | 173 | 88% | 116% | 42.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 145 | 146 | 88% | 121% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 7 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 88% | 104% | 5.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 29 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 10.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 86% | 121% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jean Lucas | DM | 31 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2028 | 24.02.2029 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 86% | 118% | 9.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Filip Stanković | GK | 28 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 13.02.2029 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 86% | 110% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 86% | 115% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 86% | 109% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gerard Martín | DL | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 17.09.2028 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 86% | 123% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 83% | 108% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 83% | 106% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dubasin | MR | 30 | Osasuna | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 83% | 110% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | 32 | Bolton Wanderers | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 83% | 102% | 4.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | 33 | Valladolid | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 02.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 83% | 114% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2028 | 01.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 83% | 108% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Sivera | GK | 33 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 24.02.2029 | 5 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 83% | 110% | 4.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Michaël Cuisance | DM | 30 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 27.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 83% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 19.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 83% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 19.01.2029 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 83% | 117% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 31 | Brann | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 83% | 115% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| José Manuel López | ST | 29 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 83% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaac Romero | ST | 29 | Sevilla | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 83% | 110% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dodo | DR | 31 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 09.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 155 | 152 | 83% | 120% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Kodrasi | ST | 21 | Olympiacos | Alexandros Tzolis | Match Standout | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 101 | 83% | 81% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Vangelis Gravvanis | ST | 22 | PAOK | Match Standout | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 98 | 83% | 81% | 630.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alberto Simoni | ST | 33 | Asteras | Match Standout | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 91 | 83% | 85% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dani Vivian | DC | 30 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2028 | 14.09.2028 | 5 | 0 | 156 | 157 | 83% | 120% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jon Aramburu | DR | 27 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2028 | 27.07.2028 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 83% | 120% | 76.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikola Šipčić | DC | 34 | Asteras | Staff Tip | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 112 | 83% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Éder | DM | 33 | Asteras | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 83% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 23.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 83% | 106% | 7.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 80% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | 33 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 80% | 109% | 4.9M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Juanmi Latasa | ST | 28 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 80% | 106% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 27.07.2028 | 07.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 80% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Robin Le Normand | DC | 33 | Atlético Madrid | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 151 | 80% | 120% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 02.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 151 | 144 | 80% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 80% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 19.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 150 | 80% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 28 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2028 | 14.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 80% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2028 | 14.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 80% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 14.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 80% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 04.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 143 | 80% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 17.02.2029 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 80% | 111% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 80% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 30.09.2028 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 80% | 113% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dubasin | MR | 30 | Osasuna | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 80% | 110% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2028 | 23.07.2028 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 160 | 80% | 122% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 116 | 129 | 80% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 28 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2027 | 05.08.2027 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 80% | 111% | 26.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2027 | 09.07.2027 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 80% | 114% | 24.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 23 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 80% | 97% | 4.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 29 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 148 | 75% | 122% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 26 | Hull City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 148 | 75% | 109% | 43.2M | — | — | — | |
| Franjo Ivanović | AML | 26 | Tondela | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 75% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 75% | 121% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 75% | 106% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 75% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 75% | 115% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 75% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 75% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 31 | Cardiff City | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 75% | 109% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 132 | 75% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 156 | 157 | 75% | 121% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 75% | 108% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 09.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 75% | 120% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 75% | 115% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 75% | 109% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Manex Lozano | ST | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 09.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 75% | 106% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Henry Mosquera | AMR | 28 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 75% | 102% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 75% | 105% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 20.07.2028 | 04.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 75% | 115% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 04.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 75% | 104% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2028 | 03.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 75% | 105% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 75% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 75% | 106% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 05.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 75% | 107% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge De Frutos | MR | 33 | Rayo Vallecano | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 29.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 75% | 105% | 16.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 75% | 87% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 75% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Toni Martínez | ST | 32 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 75% | 107% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kaiki | DL | 26 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 75% | 118% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Paquetá | DM | 32 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 75% | 117% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Petroli | GK | 31 | Lanús | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 75% | 120% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rwan Cruz | ST | 28 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 75% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Akor Adams | ST | 30 | Corinthians | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 136 | 75% | 106% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emerson Royal | DR | 31 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 16.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 75% | 117% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Unai Vencedor | DM | 29 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.07.2028 | 03.08.2028 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 75% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.06.2028 | 19.07.2028 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 75% | 119% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joe Gomez | DR | 32 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2028 | 16.07.2028 | 3 | 0 | 159 | 152 | 75% | 118% | 50.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2028 | 27.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 121 | 75% | 105% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 13.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 75% | 104% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Leandro Martins | DL | 24 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 75% | 102% | 6.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 23 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 75% | 96% | 5.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 28 | Albacete | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 14.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 146 | 67% | 110% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 67% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Sivera | GK | 33 | Mallorca | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 67% | 109% | 4.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 67% | 105% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 67% | 104% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Soriano | MC | 27 | Real Murcia | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 144 | 67% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 67% | 114% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 148 | 67% | 110% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 156 | 67% | 123% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 154 | 67% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Egil Selvik | GK | 32 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 67% | 106% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 31 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 67% | 108% | 66.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Areso | DR | 30 | Osasuna | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 157 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 29 | Las Palmas | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 154 | 67% | 111% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 152 | 67% | 120% | 50.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dubasin | MR | 30 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 149 | 67% | 110% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 67% | 106% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Areso | DR | 30 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 147 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 67% | 115% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 15.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 67% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 67% | 109% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 03.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 67% | 107% | 8.3M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Leif Davis | DL | 30 | Ipswich Town | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 149 | 67% | 110% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 67% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 67% | 109% | 28.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 140 | 67% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 144 | 67% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 28 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 67% | 113% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2028 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 152 | 67% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Elanga | MR | 27 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 67% | 100% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Augusto Batalla | GK | 33 | Valladolid | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 03.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 67% | 114% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 67% | 106% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Soriano | MC | 27 | Real Murcia | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Suárez | ST | 32 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 153 | 67% | 109% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 67% | 117% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 67% | 112% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 26 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 146 | 67% | 110% | 24.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 11.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 132 | 67% | 117% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Romero | ST | 29 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 10.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 141 | 67% | 110% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2028 | 09.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 67% | 106% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 05.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 153 | 67% | 112% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Suárez | ST | 32 | Flamengo | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 31.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 67% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Manu Morlanes | DM | 31 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2028 | 30.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 142 | 67% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stefano Moreyra | DM | 28 | Independiente Rivadavia | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 67% | 113% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Millán | MC | 24 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 27.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 143 | 67% | 110% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge De Frutos | MR | 33 | Rayo Vallecano | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 16.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 16.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 145 | 67% | 109% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | 28 | Palmeiras | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 67% | 115% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 67% | 112% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bruno Gomes | DR | 28 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 67% | 116% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 32 | West Ham United | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 156 | 67% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 32 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 67% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 172 | 169 | 67% | 116% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Beñat Turrientes | DM | 28 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 153 | 67% | 118% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Herrera | DC | 25 | Penarol | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2028 | 02.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 139 | 67% | 117% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 67% | 103% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | 33 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 164 | 67% | 125% | 44.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Petroli | GK | 31 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 67% | 120% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Natanael | DR | 28 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2028 | 11.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 67% | 116% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Robin Le Normand | DC | 33 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2028 | 03.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 156 | 67% | 121% | 34.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2028 | 28.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 67% | 115% | 26.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 32 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2028 | 20.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 67% | 118% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Quilindschy Hartman | DL | 28 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2028 | 15.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 151 | 67% | 119% | 74.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 27 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2028 | 14.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 157 | 67% | 120% | 81.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2028 | 30.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 67% | 103% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 23 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2028 | 27.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | 31 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 67% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Caito | DR | 25 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2027 | 18.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 67% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Terán | DC | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 67% | 105% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2027 | 27.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 67% | 113% | 30.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2027 | 13.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 67% | 114% | 22.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lucas Delorge | DM | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Valentin Zabransky | DC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 16.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 114 | 67% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 67% | 101% | 2.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dimitris Kottas | DC | 25 | PAOK | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 97 | 67% | 92% | 850.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dimitris Kottas | DC | 25 | PAOK | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 101 | 67% | 92% | 850.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Fedor Chalov | ST | 31 | PAOK | Alexandros Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 06.01.2030 | 06.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 110 | 58% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Shola Shoretire | AML | 26 | PAOK | Alexandros Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.01.2030 | 03.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 58% | 100% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Harold Moukoudi | DC | 32 | PAOK | Alexandros Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 05.06.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 144 | 58% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Nuss | MR | 29 | OFI | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2029 | 02.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 132 | 55% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Neira | — | — | Alexandros Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 48% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Seny Dieng | GK | 35 | Atromitos | Alexandros Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 48% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Caselli | DC | 22 | Panserraikos | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Match Standout | Active | 26.09.2029 | 26.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 72 | 42% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Florentino Luís | DM | 30 | Stevenage | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2030 | 25.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2030 | 24.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Yehor Yarmoliuk | DM | 26 | Shakhtar | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2030 | 24.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 40% | 121% | 18.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Amine Adli | MR | 29 | Wycombe Wanderers | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2030 | 23.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 12.6M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | 26 | Betis | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 34.4M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 29 | Preston | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Jonathan Rowe | AML | 26 | Parma | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 21.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 31 | AC Milan | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 167 | 40% | 117% | 32.0M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| Malick Fofana | AMR | 24 | Sunderland | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 32.4M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Marc Pubill | DR | 26 | Atlético Madrid | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 153 | 40% | 114% | 51.3M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Marc Pubill | DR | 26 | Atlético Madrid | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 40% | 124% | 51.3M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 30 | Benfica | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Pedro | AMR | 24 | CSKA Moscow | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2030 | 15.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 40% | 111% | 34.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Lucas Paquetá | DM | 32 | Corinthians | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2030 | 14.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 9.0M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | 28 | AZ | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2030 | 14.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 40% | 118% | 29.7M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Raúl Moro | AMR | 27 | Osasuna | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2030 | 13.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 150 | 40% | 107% | 9.0M | #625 MR | — | — | Injured |
| Sven Botman | DC | 30 | Norwich City | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2030 | 11.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 164 | 40% | 119% | 27.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2030 | 11.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 8.5M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | 29 | Corinthians | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2030 | 11.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 15.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Víctor Muñoz | AMR | 26 | Wigan Athletic | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 30.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2030 | 09.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 5.7M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Marc Cucurella | DL | 31 | Betis | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2030 | 09.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 154 | 40% | 119% | 28.0M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| João Gomes | DM | 29 | Hull City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 161 | 40% | 118% | 21.2M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | 28 | Palmeiras | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2030 | 08.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 7.6M | #630 DR | — | — | Injured |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | 29 | Las Palmas | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 38.0M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Alisson | MR | 24 | Corinthians | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2030 | 06.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 161 | 40% | 114% | 38.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Marcos Senesi | DC | 32 | Reading | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2030 | 06.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 5.3M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 42.3M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Foyth | DR | 32 | Villarreal | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 40% | 119% | 15.0M | #630 DR | — | — | Age |
| Jesús Areso | DR | 30 | Osasuna | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 05.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 149 | 40% | 120% | 13.5M | #630 DR | — | — | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 25 | Braga | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2030 | 03.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 35.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Gilberto Mora | AML | 21 | Guadalajara | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2030 | 01.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 169 | 40% | 109% | 29.0M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Marc Cucurella | DL | 31 | Betis | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2030 | 01.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 152 | 40% | 114% | 28.0M | #625 MR | — | — | Age |
| Darwin Núñez | AML | 30 | Universidad Catolica | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2030 | 31.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 158 | 40% | 110% | 8.1M | #625 MR | — | — | |
| Lorran | MR | 23 | Flamengo | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2030 | 22.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 158 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | #576 MR | — | — | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | 28 | Leicester City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | #576 MR | — | — | |
| Alan Matturro | DL | 25 | Shakhtar | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | #615 DR | — | — | |
| Iván Martín | DM | 31 | Racing Santander | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 19.8M | #615 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | 28 | Santos | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2030 | 04.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 16.0M | #576 MR | — | — | |
| Jørgen Strand Larsen | ST | 30 | Everton | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | #578 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | 30 | FC Nantes | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 31.5M | #578 ST | — | — | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | Kostas Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 9.9M | #579 GK | — | — | |
| André Gomes | GK | 26 | Zenit | Kostas Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 8.2M | #579 GK | — | — | |
| Josep Martínez | GK | 31 | Empoli | Kostas Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 148 | 40% | 105% | 6.0M | #579 GK | — | — | Age |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 19.8M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | 28 | Santos | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 31 | Betis | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 167 | 40% | 108% | 70.2M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Valles | GK | 32 | Málaga | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 151 | 40% | 112% | 3.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Frenkie de Jong | DM | 32 | Barcelona | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2029 | 17.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 162 | 40% | 118% | 33.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Nicolò Barella | MC | 33 | Inter | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 12.06.2029 | 12.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 157 | 40% | 118% | 29.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Natan | DC | 29 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 145 | 40% | 120% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Martín | DM | 31 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 116% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dávid Hancko | DL | 32 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 143 | 40% | 118% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | 33 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2029 | 03.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 157 | 40% | 125% | 37.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Raúl Rangel | GK | 30 | Everton | Kostas Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | 33 | Mallorca | Kostas Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 154 | 40% | 109% | 4.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Dani Lorenzo | MC | 26 | Málaga | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 40% | 108% | 46.0M | — | — | — | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | 30 | Tottenham | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 40% | 125% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Peano | GK | 31 | RAAL La Louviere | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 40% | 118% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás González | MR | 31 | AC Milan | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 154 | 40% | 112% | 39.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Vanja Milinković-Savić | GK | 33 | Napoli | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 152 | 40% | 109% | 4.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | 27 | Venezia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 147 | 40% | 104% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brandon Austin | GK | 31 | Crystal Palace | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 124 | 40% | 118% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | 28 | Levante | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 111% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 136 | 40% | 114% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Leroy | DM | 30 | Middlesbrough | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 27 | Hércules | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 138 | 40% | 112% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | 29 | Alavés | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 146 | 40% | 108% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edu Expósito | DM | 33 | Ibiza | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sergio Camello | ST | 29 | Deportivo La Coruña | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | 32 | Bolton Wanderers | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 40% | 102% | 4.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 28 | Spartak Moscow | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | 31 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 164 | 40% | 111% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 27 | Celta | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 46.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | 32 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 42.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Zeidane Inoussa | ML | 27 | Swansea City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Faustino Anjorin | MC | 28 | Torino | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 29 | Preston | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Pampín | DL | 29 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franjo Ivanović | AML | 26 | Tondela | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 31 | Betis | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 167 | 40% | 108% | 66.6M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 23.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón | DL | 32 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 9.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Juanmi Latasa | ST | 28 | Mallorca | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 21.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sven Botman | DC | 30 | Norwich City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 166 | 40% | 120% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yoane Wissa | ML | 33 | Sporting CP | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2029 | 18.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 28 | Spartak Moscow | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Robin Le Normand | DC | 33 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2029 | 15.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Orri Óskarsson | ST | 25 | Villarreal | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 40% | 85% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | 28 | Oxford United | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2029 | 11.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 147 | 40% | 121% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 32 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sepp van den Berg | DR | 28 | Oxford United | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 40% | 121% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Angeliño | DL | 33 | AS Roma | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 135 | 40% | 117% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | 33 | Valladolid | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 26 | Derby County | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 115% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franjo Ivanović | AML | 26 | Tondela | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 03.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | 28 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 03.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 28 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 22.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 153 | 40% | 119% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leif Davis | DL | 30 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | 23 | Hull City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 40% | 107% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 143 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 147 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Aritz Aldasoro | DM | 30 | Real Murcia | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ruairi McConville | DC | 24 | Norwich City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Unai Vencedor | DM | 29 | Burgos | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 26 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 40% | 115% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| José Manuel López | ST | 29 | Santos | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manex Lozano | ST | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 40% | 106% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge De Frutos | MR | 33 | Rayo Vallecano | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 40% | 104% | 13.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2029 | 15.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 40% | 110% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leif Davis | DL | 30 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 147 | 40% | 110% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Clarke | DR | 29 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 16.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 111% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Petar Stanić | MC | 28 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 149 | 40% | 113% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Ortiz | DM | 29 | Alavés | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro | AMR | 24 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 148 | 40% | 111% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Can Bozdogan | DM | 28 | Millwall | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | 26 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 107% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2029 | 24.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristian Gutiérrez | DL | 29 | Las Palmas | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 157 | 40% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 151 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Areso | DR | 30 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vanja Milinković-Savić | GK | 33 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 153 | 40% | 109% | 4.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 27 | Preston | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 31 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jean Lucas | DM | 31 | Cruzeiro | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 40% | 118% | 9.6M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lorran | MR | 23 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 08.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 145 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2029 | 07.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 24 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Tarzia | DL | 26 | Independiente | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | 28 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 25.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Zenón | MR | 28 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Gomes | DR | 28 | Internacional | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Renzo Malanca | DC | 26 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2029 | 18.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Emerson Royal | DR | 31 | Vélez | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel González | DC | 28 | Universidad de Chile | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | 29 | Bragantino | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Flynn Downes | DM | 31 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| José Hurtado | DR | 28 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 24 | Lanús | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 143 | 40% | 108% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ezequiel Cannavo | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Suárez | ST | 32 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 153 | 40% | 109% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Moussa Yeo | MC | 25 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel González | DC | 28 | Universidad de Chile | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 108% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 109% | 30.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Orri Óskarsson | ST | 25 | Villarreal | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | 28 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 40% | 112% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Miguel | GK | 31 | Atlético Mineiro | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Morales | GK | 30 | Rosario Central | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 119 | 40% | 114% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 152 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Azón | ST | 27 | Como | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | 29 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 12.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Filip Stanković | GK | 28 | Fortaleza | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | GK | 29 | Banfield | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 40% | 115% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| John Kennedy | AML | 27 | Bragantino | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | 33 | Valladolid | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 2.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ferran Jutglà | ST | 31 | Barcelona | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 03.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Ingolotti | GK | 30 | Instituto | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2028 | 02.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 40% | 115% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 30.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juanmi Latasa | ST | 28 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 40.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavi | DM | 25 | Barcelona | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 173 | 40% | 121% | 36.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jonathan Dubasin | MR | 30 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 23.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 40% | 110% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 31 | Cardiff City | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2028 | 20.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 15.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Walton | GK | 34 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 11.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Diego Caito | DR | 25 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Conde | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Age |
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 28.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 124 | 40% | 87% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 24.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 40% | 120% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge De Frutos | MR | 33 | Rayo Vallecano | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2028 | 22.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 15.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Carlos Miguel | GK | 31 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 21.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Conde | GK | 31 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 146 | 40% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Cambeses | GK | 32 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lautaro Morales | GK | 30 | Rosario Central | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Wagner Leonardo | DC | 30 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 31 | Atlético Tucumán | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | GK | 29 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Ingolotti | GK | 30 | Instituto | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Angus Gunn | GK | 34 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Metinho | DM | 26 | São Paulo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 12.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 09.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Chupete | ST | 25 | Getafe | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 04.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 31 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 161 | 40% | 108% | 78.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oumar Solet | DC | 30 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 157 | 40% | 119% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arnau Martínez | DR | 26 | Valencia | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gaetano Oristanio | AMR | 27 | Venezia | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2028 | 11.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 145 | 40% | 103% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 154 | 40% | 120% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrià Altimira | DR | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2028 | 04.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Artem Dovbyk | ST | 32 | AS Roma | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2028 | 25.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 29.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Alexandros Tzolis | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 44.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 24 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2028 | 14.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Foyth | DR | 32 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 08.07.2028 | 08.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 156 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Iván Martín | DM | 31 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2028 | 28.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 116% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jon Aramburu | DR | 27 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 74.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Pablo Pascual | DM | 23 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 20.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 23 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2028 | 10.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Oreiro | DC | 23 | Arenas Club | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Floris Bos | DL | 23 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2028 | 29.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 22 | Gijón | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2028 | 22.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2028 | 11.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 23 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2028 | 10.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | 23 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2028 | 09.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 101% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodri Ajegun | DL | 23 | Juventud Torremolinos | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2028 | 08.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ethan Butera | DL | 23 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2028 | 06.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Dani Martín | GK | 31 | Tenerife | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 31 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 29 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fausto Vera | DM | 29 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2027 | 24.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Fernández | DC | 29 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| César Pérez | DM | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2027 | 15.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Rojas | DL | 32 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2027 | 12.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Leyes | DM | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2027 | 10.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 116% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stefano Moreyra | DM | 28 | Independiente Rivadavia | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Igor Vinicius | DR | 32 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2027 | 06.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 40% | 112% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Roerslev | DR | 30 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2027 | 03.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2027 | 31.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 40% | 115% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dara O'Shea | DR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2027 | 31.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2027 | 30.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.07.2027 | 21.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Mepham | DC | 32 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrei Coubiş | DC | 26 | Lincoln City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Elijah Gift | AML | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aguado | DL | 23 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2027 | 07.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Daniel Gnahoua | ST | 24 | ES Setif | Transfer Request | Active | 07.06.2027 | 07.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Ezra | DR | 22 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2027 | 30.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 96 | 40% | 95% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Valentin Zabransky | DC | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2027 | 22.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jakob Brandtner | DL | 24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sabur Ali | DR | 24 | Rudar Velenje | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 88 | 40% | 93% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 5.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 23 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kubrat Onasci | DC | 23 | Septemvri | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Sabur Ali | DR | 24 | Rudar Velenje | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 88 | 40% | 93% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bram van Driel | DM | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2027 | 16.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | 23 | Bylis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 100 | 40% | 98% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Delorge | DM | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kubrat Onasci | DC | 23 | Septemvri | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Leandro Martins | DL | 24 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ola Brynhildsen | AMR | 30 | HamKam | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 40% | 97% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ronwen Zwane | ST | 29 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Otero | MR | 34 | Gijón | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 7.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fernando Marino | WL | 25 | Al Shaab | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 34 | Galatasaray | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 149 | 40% | 112% | 12.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Fernando Gorriarán | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Mehdi Moharrami | ML | 27 | Padideh | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Pellegrini | MC | 29 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Ramin Hajsafi | ST | 28 | Zob Ahan | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Youssef Al Hashmi | ST | 25 | Al Ahli | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Otar Kiteishvili | MC | 33 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Pablo Gavián | DR | 24 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 4.7M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Adrián Marín | DL | 33 | Kisvárda | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 29 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 29 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ondřej Lingr | AMR | 31 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Rivas | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 99 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Pablo Busto | DR | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Wilfred George | DM | 25 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 35 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 163 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fernando Marino | WL | 25 | Al Shaab | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 33 | Kashima Antlers | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Tiago Manso | DR | 30 | Kifisia | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Match Standout | Active | 26.09.2029 | 26.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 128 | 30% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Valerio Brutto | ST | 22 | Kavala | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Match Standout | Active | 26.09.2029 | 26.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Luka Gugeshashvili | GK | 30 | PAOK | Match Standout | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 117 | 117 | 30% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Norwich City | #1184 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 143 | 60% | 106% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Atlético Madrid | #1187 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 140 | 56% | 113% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | Liverpool | #1183 | — | Strong Buy | 156 | 162 | 47% | 115% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | Las Palmas | #1183 | — | Strong Buy | 148 | 154 | 47% | 111% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #1194 | #625 | Strong Buy | 155 | 161 | 40% | 114% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #1188 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 158 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #1204 | #625 | Buy | 149 | 154 | 83% | 113% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Luis Sinisterra | MR | Inter | #1207 | #625 | Buy | 147 | 150 | 80% | 107% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Luis Sinisterra | MR | Inter | #1204 | #625 | Buy | 152 | 153 | 75% | 107% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Benfica | #1213 | #625 | Buy | 153 | 154 | 67% | 116% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Hannibal | MC | Watford | #1207 | #625 | Buy | 151 | 154 | 67% | 112% | 24.5M | Active | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | Club America | #1212 | #625 | Buy | 146 | 160 | 67% | 111% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Inter | #1184 | — | Buy | 146 | 151 | 66% | 105% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #1184 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 60% | 106% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | Olympique de Marseille | #1184 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 60% | 104% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Joan García | GK | Real Sociedad | #1185 | — | Buy | 172 | 172 | 58% | 116% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Isaac Romero | ST | Sevilla | #1184 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 58% | 110% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #1187 | — | Buy | 145 | 147 | 58% | 115% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Celta | #1183 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 58% | 106% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | Estudiantes | #1184 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 58% | 108% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Gil Vicente | #1185 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 58% | 108% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #1185 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 58% | 102% | 4.5M | Age | Active |
| Matheus Cunha | AMR | Porto | #1184 | — | Buy | 157 | 159 | 56% | 114% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | Mallorca | #1185 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 56% | 110% | 4.4M | Age | Active |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | Lokomotiv Moscow | #1184 | — | Buy | 144 | 149 | 56% | 108% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | RB Leipzig | #1187 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 56% | 118% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Michaël Cuisance | DM | Estudiantes | #1187 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 56% | 117% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | LOSC Lille | #1184 | — | Buy | 167 | 169 | 52% | 112% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Dean Huijsen | DC | Mallorca | #1187 | — | Buy | 163 | 165 | 52% | 118% | 44.1M | Active | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | Racing Santander | #1185 | — | Buy | 145 | 149 | 52% | 111% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Rubén Sánchez | DR | Córdoba | #1183 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 52% | 110% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | Boca Juniors | #1187 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 52% | 111% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Gaspar | MR | Real Sociedad | #1183 | — | Buy | 140 | 142 | 52% | 110% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Unai Simón | GK | Paris Saint-Germain | #1185 | — | Buy | 167 | 171 | 47% | 114% | 14.0M | Age | Active |
| Éder Militão | DC | Benfica | #1187 | — | Buy | 164 | 166 | 47% | 124% | 39.0M | Age | Active |
| Mario Soriano | MC | Real Murcia | #1183 | — | Buy | 135 | 144 | 47% | 106% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Marcelo Allende | MC | Mamelodi Sundowns | #1183 | — | Buy | 124 | 128 | 47% | 106% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Gilberto Mora | AML | Guadalajara | #1190 | — | Buy | 166 | 169 | 40% | 109% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | AZ | #1205 | #630 | Buy | 162 | 162 | 40% | 118% | 29.7M | Active | |
| Marc Pubill | DR | Atlético Madrid | #1209 | #630 | Buy | 160 | 160 | 40% | 124% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Pedro | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #1208 | #625 | Buy | 155 | 155 | 40% | 111% | 34.0M | Active | |
| João Gomes | DM | Hull City | #1198 | #625 | Buy | 153 | 161 | 40% | 118% | 21.2M | Active | |
| Jonathan Rowe | AML | Parma | #1215 | #625 | Buy | 149 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Darwin Núñez | AML | Universidad Catolica | #1189 | — | Buy | 147 | 158 | 40% | 110% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Josep Martínez | GK | Empoli | #1185 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 40% | 105% | 6.0M | Age | Active |
| Alan Matturro | DL | Shakhtar | #1187 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Iván Martín | DM | Racing Santander | #1187 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | Cruzeiro | #1206 | #625 | Buy | 144 | 148 | 40% | 109% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #1214 | #630 | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | Modena | #1185 | — | Buy | 142 | 147 | 40% | 114% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #1219 | #630 | Buy | 142 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Marcos Senesi | DC | Reading | #1195 | #630 | Buy | 140 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 5.3M | Age | Active |
| Fermín | MC | Sevilla | #1183 | — | Buy | 165 | 170 | 28% | 119% | 138.6M | Active | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #1213 | #625 | Consider | 149 | 143 | 83% | 105% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | Sporting CP | #1211 | #630 | Consider | 146 | 135 | 80% | 115% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | Napoli | #793 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 80% | 113% | 11.1M | Shadow | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #1196 | #625 | Consider | 144 | 150 | 80% | 105% | 20.0M | Injured | Active |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | Cruzeiro | #1218 | #625 | Consider | 155 | 145 | 75% | 109% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Igor Paixão | ML | Palmeiras | #1216 | #625 | Consider | 153 | 149 | 75% | 109% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #1199 | #630 | Consider | 148 | 144 | 75% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | Celta | #1215 | #625 | Consider | 148 | 141 | 75% | 112% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Farense | #1104 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 75% | 96% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | Bayern Munich | #1128 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 75% | 110% | 3.3M | Age | Shadow |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | Vitoria Guimaraes | #1198 | #625 | Consider | 164 | 156 | 67% | 110% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Trent Alexander-Arnold | DR | Legia | #1217 | #630 | Consider | 163 | 161 | 67% | 120% | 13.0M | Age | Active |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | Lokomotiv Moscow | #1196 | #625 | Consider | 161 | 159 | 67% | 113% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Randal Kolo Muani | AMR | Napoli | #1218 | #625 | Consider | 159 | 151 | 67% | 107% | 30.0M | Age | Active |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Braga | #1201 | #630 | Consider | 155 | 154 | 67% | 123% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1210 | #625 | Consider | 153 | 151 | 67% | 112% | 37.8M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #1197 | #630 | Consider | 148 | 144 | 67% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Luis Sinisterra | MR | Inter | #1202 | #625 | Consider | 148 | 142 | 67% | 107% | 45.9M | Active | |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | Cruzeiro | #1208 | #625 | Consider | 144 | 143 | 67% | 109% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | Celta | #1200 | #625 | Consider | 143 | 145 | 67% | 112% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Ramón | DR | Betis | #1197 | #630 | Consider | 140 | 139 | 67% | 117% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Isidro Pitta | ST | Standard Liege | #1184 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 64% | 109% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Evander | DM | Botafogo | #1187 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 61% | 112% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Tijjani Noslin | AMR | Modena | #1184 | — | Consider | 139 | 138 | 61% | 104% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Toni Fruk | MC | Vélez | #1184 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 61% | 105% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Roger Ibañez | DC | Bayer Leverkusen | #1187 | — | Consider | 157 | 154 | 60% | 121% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | DR | Sporting CP | #1187 | — | Consider | 145 | 141 | 60% | 115% | 29.7M | Active | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | Manchester United | #1183 | — | Consider | 164 | 160 | 58% | 117% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Real Madrid | #1183 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 56% | 107% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Ebere Eze | MC | Liverpool | #1183 | — | Consider | 157 | 152 | 56% | 114% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #1185 | — | Consider | 147 | 139 | 56% | 121% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Javi Rodríguez | DR | Barcelona | #1187 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 56% | 121% | 34.2M | Active | |
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | Tottenham | #1184 | — | Consider | 145 | 138 | 56% | 107% | 41.4M | Active | |
| Iván Romero | AMR | Levante | #1183 | — | Consider | 144 | 139 | 56% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #1184 | — | Consider | 143 | 136 | 56% | 109% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | Internacional | #1187 | — | Consider | 133 | 137 | 56% | 115% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Fabricio Iacovich | GK | Godoy Cruz | #1185 | — | Consider | 130 | 129 | 56% | 118% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | VfL Wolfsburg | #1184 | — | Consider | 154 | 148 | 52% | 111% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Renan Lodi | DL | Racing Genk | #1187 | — | Consider | 145 | 141 | 52% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Di Lollo | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #1187 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 52% | 112% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Filip Stanković | GK | Fortaleza | #1185 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 52% | 109% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Santiago Silva | GK | Boston River | #1185 | — | Consider | 137 | 126 | 52% | 118% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Partizan | #1185 | — | Consider | 136 | 135 | 52% | 118% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Braga | #1183 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 47% | 114% | 32.4M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | Barcelona | #1187 | — | Consider | 158 | 156 | 47% | 122% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Guglielmo Vicario | GK | Dinamo Zagreb | #1185 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 47% | 111% | 4.5M | Age | Active |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | Santos | #1183 | — | Consider | 143 | 135 | 47% | 109% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Haissem Hassan | MR | PAOK | #1183 | — | Consider | 135 | 129 | 47% | 98% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | AC Milan | #1211 | #630 | Consider | 171 | 167 | 40% | 117% | 32.0M | Age | Active |
| Sven Botman | DC | Norwich City | #1203 | #630 | Consider | 167 | 164 | 40% | 119% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | Lokomotiv Moscow | #1189 | — | Consider | 166 | 143 | 40% | 113% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Trent Alexander-Arnold | DR | Legia | #1199 | #630 | Consider | 165 | 161 | 40% | 120% | 12.0M | Age | Active |
| Marc Pubill | DR | Atlético Madrid | #1210 | #625 | Consider | 163 | 153 | 40% | 114% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Adam Wharton | DM | Betis | #1214 | #630 | Consider | 163 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 34.4M | Active | |
| Yehor Yarmoliuk | DM | Shakhtar | #1217 | #630 | Consider | 162 | 161 | 40% | 121% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Marc Cucurella | DL | Betis | #1190 | — | Consider | 161 | 152 | 40% | 114% | 28.0M | Age | Active |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | Vitoria Guimaraes | #1192 | #625 | Consider | 161 | 148 | 40% | 110% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1193 | #630 | Consider | 158 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Marc Cucurella | DL | Betis | #1201 | #630 | Consider | 158 | 154 | 40% | 119% | 28.0M | Age | Active |
| Malick Fofana | AMR | Sunderland | #1212 | #625 | Consider | 158 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 32.4M | Active | |
| Randal Kolo Muani | AMR | Napoli | #1192 | #625 | Consider | 157 | 148 | 40% | 107% | 31.0M | Age | Active |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Braga | #1191 | — | Consider | 156 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Raúl Moro | AMR | Osasuna | #1206 | #625 | Consider | 156 | 150 | 40% | 107% | 9.0M | Injured | Active |
| Florentino Luís | DM | Stevenage | #1219 | #630 | Consider | 154 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | FC Nantes | #1184 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Benfica | #1209 | #630 | Consider | 153 | 150 | 40% | 120% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Amine Adli | MR | Wycombe Wanderers | #1216 | #625 | Consider | 153 | 145 | 40% | 111% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #1194 | #625 | Consider | 152 | 150 | 40% | 112% | 42.3M | Active | |
| Sergio Carreira | DR | Las Palmas | #1197 | #630 | Consider | 152 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Areso | DR | Osasuna | #1193 | #630 | Consider | 151 | 149 | 40% | 120% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Juan Foyth | DR | Villarreal | #1193 | #630 | Consider | 150 | 148 | 40% | 119% | 15.0M | Age | Active |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #1217 | #630 | Consider | 150 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #1209 | #630 | Consider | 149 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Jørgen Strand Larsen | ST | Everton | #1184 | — | Consider | 148 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | Injured | Active |
| Lucas Paquetá | DM | Corinthians | #1205 | #630 | Consider | 148 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 9.0M | Age | Active |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Benfica | #1191 | — | Consider | 146 | 149 | 40% | 116% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Víctor Muñoz | AMR | Wigan Athletic | #1202 | #625 | Consider | 146 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #1195 | #630 | Consider | 145 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #1186 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #1203 | #630 | Consider | 144 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 8.5M | Active | |
| André Gomes | GK | Zenit | #1185 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Ramón | DR | Betis | #1195 | #630 | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 117% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Luis Sinisterra | MR | Inter | #1200 | #625 | Consider | 142 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 40.5M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #1183 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | Preston | #1214 | #630 | Consider | 141 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Tommy Doyle | DM | Leicester City | #1186 | — | Consider | 140 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | Palmeiras | #1199 | #630 | Consider | 140 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 7.6M | Injured | Active |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #1203 | #630 | Consider | 140 | 137 | 40% | 119% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #1201 | #630 | Consider | 137 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 5.7M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1192 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1194 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1196 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1198 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1200 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1202 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1204 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1206 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1207 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1208 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1210 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1212 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1213 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1215 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1216 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1218 | #625 | MR | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #1193 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1195 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1197 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1199 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1201 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1203 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1205 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1209 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1211 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1214 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1217 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #1219 | #630 | DR | 142 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Alexandros Tzolis | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | PAOK B | #1218, #1219 | 12.01.2030 |
| Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Olympiacos B | #1218, #1219 | 12.01.2030 |
| Kostas Georgiadis | Asteras Tripolis B | #1218, #1219 | 12.01.2030 |
| Lazaros Papagiannopoulos | Volos NPS U20 | #1191 | |
| Kostas Georgiadis | Ilioupoli U20 | #1188 | |
| Kostas Georgiadis | Olympiacos U20 | #1191 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saviola Simons | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Bajamich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Delorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Òscar Masqué | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Bird | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Doyle | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edoardo Bove | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Callum Doyle | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saviola Simons | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Bajamich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Delorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Òscar Masqué | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Bird | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Doyle | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edoardo Bove | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Callum Doyle | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saviola Simons | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Bajamich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Delorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Òscar Masqué | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Bird | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Doyle | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edoardo Bove | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Callum Doyle | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saviola Simons | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Bajamich | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Martins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Zabransky | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Delorge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Òscar Masqué | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Bird | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Doyle | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edoardo Bove | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Callum Doyle | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.55 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ismael Barea | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.40 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Andrija Živković | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.16 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.10 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #67220012 | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.55 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Vitinho | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.66 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Stav Toriel | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.10 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kevin Viveros | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.72 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jefferson Savarino | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.21 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jhon Arias | Reject | — | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.21 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.11 | 2.72 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.71 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.71 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismael Barea | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrija Živković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dimitris Kottas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Theo Bongonda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #67220012 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stav Toriel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jefferson Savarino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandros Tzolis | Jhon Arias | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 139 | 84% | 6.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christos Zafeiris | PAOK | DM | Midfielder | 135 | 136 | 71% | 8.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 137 | 139 | 72% | 11.0M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Nahitan Nández | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 47% | 9.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | AML | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 35% | 9.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | CSKA Moscow | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 5.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Miranchuk | CSKA Moscow | MR | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 9.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Al-Ittihad | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.6M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 147 | 148 | 71% | 21.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 9.2M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Oston O'runov | Persepolis | AMR | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 68% | 4.1M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 138 | 142 | 57% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Pedro Malheiro | Al Wasl | DR | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fernando Marino | Al Shaab | WL | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 2.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 70% | 27.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Levski | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 124 | 66% | 3.6M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 129 | 129 | 66% | 3.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 9.6M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 35% | 7.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Otávio | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 146 | 146 | 35% | 8.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 67% | 22.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Al Nasr | DM | Defender | 127 | 127 | 67% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 69% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Tractor | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Álvaro Barreal | Midfielder | 143 | 31.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Ebere Eze | Midfielder | 157 | 31.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Midfielder | 158 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Juan Soriano | Goalkeeper | 135 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Javi Rodríguez | Defender | 147 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Rubén Sánchez | Midfielder | 142 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Amadou Onana | Midfielder | 156 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Iván Fresneda | Midfielder | 159 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Keisuke Osako | Goalkeeper | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Balázs Tóth | Goalkeeper | 130 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Guglielmo Vicario | Goalkeeper | 157 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Johan Manzambi | Midfielder | 164 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Gaspar | Midfielder | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Sergio Carreira | Midfielder | 148 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Luca Orellano | Midfielder | 142 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Josh Keeley | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Dean Huijsen | Defender | 163 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Mario Soriano | Midfielder | 135 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Anthony Patterson | Goalkeeper | 136 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Iván Romero | Midfielder | 144 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Éder Militão | Defender | 164 | 07.05.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Defender | 158 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Braian Aguirre | Defender | 133 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Dávid Strelec | Forward | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Roger Ibañez | Defender | 157 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Antonio Sivera | Goalkeeper | 146 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Goalkeeper | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Giorgos Vagiannidis | Defender | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| José Manuel López | Forward | 143 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Fabricio Iacovich | Goalkeeper | 130 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Matheus Cunha | Forward | 157 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Michaël Cuisance | Defender | 140 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Christos Mandas | Goalkeeper | 147 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Javi Puado | Forward | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Evander | Defender | 143 | 04.12.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Goalkeeper | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Isaac Romero | Forward | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Unai Simón | Goalkeeper | 167 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Filip Stanković | Goalkeeper | 139 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Dango Ouattara | Forward | 154 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Bradley Barcola | Forward | 167 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Lautaro Di Lollo | Defender | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Ramón Terrats | Defender | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Milton Delgado | Defender | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Santiago Silva | Goalkeeper | 137 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Joan García | Goalkeeper | 172 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Haissem Hassan | Midfielder | 135 | 09.10.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Fermín | Midfielder | 165 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 133 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Renan Lodi | Defender | 145 | 31.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Forward | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Alexey Batrakov | Forward | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Assane Diao | Forward | 146 | 03.05.2027 | 94% | Buy |
| Isidro Pitta | Forward | 135 | 03.05.2027 | 92% | Consider |
| Tijjani Noslin | Forward | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Toni Fruk | Forward | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Finn Jeltsch | Defender | 141 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Marcelo Allende | Midfielder | 124 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Abel Ruiz | Forward | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Stefanos Tzimas | Forward | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #581 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Negotiating | Ethan Pye | ✓ |
| #622 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Negotiating | Baptiste Santamaria | ✓ |
| #579 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 141 | 141 | 20–31 | 2.5M | Shortlisted | Santiago Silva | ✓ |
| #625 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 149 | 149 | 20–31 | 486.5K | Scouting | — | — |
| #630 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 142 | 146 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Scouting | — | — |
| #578 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 151 | 151 | 20–31 | 7.4M | Pending | Isidro Pitta | — |
| #576 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 145 | 149 | 19–32 | 7.4M | Fulfilled | Santiago Hezze | ✓ |
| #577 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 146 | 146 | 20–31 | 7.4M | Fulfilled | Gustavo Puerta | ✓ |
| #596 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Tais Šabotić | ✓ |
| #609 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Pavel Apetenok | ✓ |
| #615 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 146 | 146 | 20–31 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Aitor Paredes | — |
| #580 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 8.5M | Abandoned | Ognjen Ugrešić | ✓ |
| #582 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka | ✓ |
| #583 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Kevin Elsnik | ✓ |
| #588 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka | ✓ |
| #589 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Kevin Elsnik | ✓ |
| #594 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka | ✓ |
| #595 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Kevin Elsnik | ✓ |
| #623 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 2.5M | Abandoned | Mahamadou Balde | ✓ |
| #624 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 98 | 103 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Abandoned | ✓ |