| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michalis Alexiou | Manager | 6 | 0 | 48% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Director of Football | 5 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Eleftherios Georgiadis | Scout | 4 | 0 | 51% | 24.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Angelos Mitroglou | Scout | 1 | 0 | 65% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Angelos Stafylidis | Chief Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 02.08.2026 | South America |
| Angelos Donis | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simos Papadopoulos | GK | 26 | Athens Kallithea | Eleftherios Georgiadis | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 80 | 62% | 100% | 250.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Luca Franco | ST | 23 | Arsenal | Angelos Stafylidis | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 300.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Pablo Tomeo | DC | 26 | Valladolid | Eleftherios Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 4.8M | #2 DL | — | — | |
| Stathis Tachatos | DL | 25 | Kalamata | Angelos Mitroglou | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 81 | 65% | 100% | 300.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dimitris Chatsidis | MR | 20 | PAOK | Eleftherios Georgiadis | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 62% | 100% | 850.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alexis Kalogeropoulos | DC | 22 | Olympiacos | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 52% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Hakim Sahabo | DM | 21 | AEK | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 88 | 52% | 100% | 85.5K | — | — | — | |
| Lefteris Tasiouras | DR | 22 | Volos NPS | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 83 | 52% | 100% | 45.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nikos Peios | DM | 27 | Panionios | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 52% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | |
| Santino Andino | MR | 20 | Panathinaikos | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 145.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Scipioni | DM | 21 | Olympiacos | Michalis Alexiou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Curtis Jones | DM | 25 | Inter | Eleftherios Georgiadis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 21.0M | #2 DL | — | — | |
| Kiril Despodov | AMR | 29 | PAOK | Vasileios Papadopoulos | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | AML | 30 | Belgrano | Vasileios Papadopoulos | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Andrews Tetteh | ST | 25 | Panathinaikos | Vasileios Papadopoulos | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Vasileios Papadopoulos | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | 29 | Ludogorets | Vasileios Papadopoulos | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 5.3M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Tomeo | DC | Valladolid | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Luca Franco | ST | Arsenal | #1 | — | Buy | 95 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Curtis Jones | DM | Inter | #2 | — | Consider | 146 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 21.0M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eleftherios Georgiadis | Asteras Tripolis B | #3 | |
| Angelos Stafylidis | PAOK B | #1 | |
| Angelos Donis | Olympiacos B | #1, #2 | |
| Angelos Stafylidis | AEK U20 | #3 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Chatsidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stathis Tachatos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Simos Papadopoulos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Nuss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eleftherios Georgiadis | Dimitris Chatsidis | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Angelos Mitroglou | Stathis Tachatos | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Eleftherios Georgiadis | Simos Papadopoulos | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitris Chatsidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stathis Tachatos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Nuss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yusuf Taiye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eleftherios Georgiadis | Dimitris Chatsidis | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Angelos Mitroglou | Stathis Tachatos | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Yusuf Taiye | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioan Yakovlev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Nuss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yusuf Taiye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 0.66 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Angelos Mitroglou | Ioan Yakovlev | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Thiago Nuss | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Yusuf Taiye | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ioan Yakovlev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Nuss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yusuf Taiye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Georgiev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelos Mitroglou | Ioan Yakovlev | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Thiago Nuss | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Yusuf Taiye | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Papadopoulos | Martin Georgiev | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 1.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jota Silva | Olympiacos | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 4.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kiril Despodov | PAOK | AMR | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 6.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrews Tetteh | Panathinaikos | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 5.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 4.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefan Schlager | Stripfing | AMC | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 6.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #5 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Negotiating | Thiago Nuss | ✓ |
| #6 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Negotiating | Martin Georgiev | ✓ |
| #8 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 80 | 85 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Negotiating | Yusuf Taiye | ✓ |
| #9 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Shortlisted | Simos Papadopoulos | ✓ |
| #1 | FR | Critical | Formation Gap | 78 | 90 | 20–31 | 4.4M | Fulfilled | Luca Franco | ✓ |
| #2 | DL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 77 | 90 | 21–29 | 5.8M | Fulfilled | Pablo Tomeo | ✓ |
| #3 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 90 | 90 | 20–31 | 4.4M | Fulfilled | Yusuf Taiye | ✓ |
| #7 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 91 | 91 | 20–31 | 4.4M | Fulfilled | Samuel Ntanda | ✓ |
| #4 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 2.4M | Fulfilled | Ioan Yakovlev | ✓ |