| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Almeida | Chief Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Afonso Cardoso | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Alexandre Borges | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Francisco Rodrigues | Director of Football | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Luis Neves | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Manuel Gomes | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sergio Sousa | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | 25 | Motor Lublin | Miguel Almeida | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | #1 MR | — | — | |
| Jota Silva | AMR | 27 | Olympiacos | Miguel Almeida | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 5.1M | #1 MR | — | — | |
| Gerson Sousa | MR | 24 | Kifisia | Miguel Almeida | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 105 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | #1 MR | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jota Silva | AMR | Olympiacos | #1 | #1 | Strong Buy | 123 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | Motor Lublin | #1 | #1 | Strong Buy | 107 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Gerson Sousa | MR | Kifisia | #1 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 105 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | #1 | MR | 93 | 21–29 | 1.8M | Miguel Almeida | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Almeida | Sporting CP B | #1 | |
| Luis Neves | Porto B | #1 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 93 | 106 | 21–29 | 1.8M | Shortlisted | Fábio Ronaldo | ✓ |