| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irfan Asnawi | Chief Scout | 20 | 0 | 41% | 21.08.2026 | East AsiaEastern EuropeSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Bagus Wibowo | Director of Football | 12 | 0 | 38% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Firman Firmansyah | Scout | 12 | 0 | 42% | 26.08.2026 | ScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Muhammad Pato | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sutanto Tan | MC | 32 | Persis | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 70% | 100% | 170.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 67% | 97% | 550.0K | #3 AMR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Contract End |
| Ciro | ST | 37 | Maluku Utara United | Firman Firmansyah | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 55% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Iker Guarrotxena | AMR | 33 | Persijap | Firman Firmansyah | Match Standout | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 120 | 52% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Ardi Ardiana | AML | 22 | Persijap | Firman Firmansyah | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 70 | 73 | 42% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Juan Felipe Villa | MC | 26 | Borneo | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 98 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Sheriddin Boboev | AMR | 27 | PSM | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Mauricio Cardillo | DM | 23 | San Lorenzo | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | #3 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Wallison | DR | 25 | Avaí | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | #3 AMR | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Jordy Wehrmann | DM | 27 | Madura United | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 2.6M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Eli Adams | MR | 24 | Gamba Osaka | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 100 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Adrián Dalmau | ST | 32 | PSIM | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 750.0K | #5 FR | — | — | Age |
| Álvaro Zamora | MR | 24 | Aris Thessaloniki | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 2.5M | #5 FR | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Ávila | AMR | 32 | Mallorca | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | #5 FR | — | — | Age |
| Nermin Haljeta | AMR | 29 | PSIM | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 83 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | #5 FR | — | — | |
| Danilo Santacruz | AMC | 31 | Madura United | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | #5 FR | — | — | Age |
| Emerson Souza | DM | 28 | Madura United | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 29 | Fredrikstad | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 99 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | #5 FR | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Ávila | AMR | 32 | Mallorca | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | #5 FR | — | — | Age |
| Luquinhas | ML | 29 | PSBS Biak | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 84 | 40% | 86% | 900.0K | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Egy Maulana Vikri | AMR | 26 | Dewa United | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 1.9M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Riquelme | AMC | 25 | Madura United | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 2.3M | #5 FR | — | — | |
| Reno Piscopo | ML | 28 | Persik | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 2.4M | #3 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 99% | 450.0K | #5 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Brahian Cuello | MR | 28 | Unión de Santa Fe | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | #3 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Milan Ristovski | AMR | 28 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Kianz Froese | AMR | 30 | Semen Padang | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | #5 FR | — | — | |
| Daisuke Sakai | MC | 29 | PSM | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 1.7M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Jefferson | DL | 29 | Persebaya | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | #3 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Leandro Mamut | MC | 22 | Gimnasia La Plata | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 810.0K | #3 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Miroslav Maričić | DR | 28 | Persis | Firman Firmansyah | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 87 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | #3 AMR | — | — | |
| Mihailo Perović | ST | 29 | Persebaya | Irfan Asnawi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | #2 FR | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 28 | Asteras | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Eriksen | MC | 31 | Viking | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | 26 | Universitatea Cluj | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Augusto Berrondo | AMR | 26 | Tristán Suárez | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Steven Nsimba | ST | 30 | Universitatea Craiova | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jorginho | AMR | 28 | Kairat | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 26 | Atlético Tucumán | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Everton Galdino | AMR | 29 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 26 | Huracán | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Nazário | MC | 31 | Henan FC | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 24 | Central Córdoba SdE | Bagus Wibowo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Borja Martínez | DM | 31 | Persijap | Firman Firmansyah | Match Standout | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111 | 30% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danilo Santacruz | AMC | Madura United | #14 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 126 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Mauricio Cardillo | DM | San Lorenzo | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Jefferson | DL | Persebaya | #3 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 125 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #10 | — | Buy | 121 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ezequiel Ávila | AMR | Mallorca | #15 | — | Buy | 109 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | Age | Active |
| Gonzalo Berterame | AMR | Morón | #1 | — | Buy | 104 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Jordy Wehrmann | DM | Madura United | #13 | — | Buy | 102 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Reno Piscopo | ML | Persik | #7 | — | Buy | 96 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 2.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Sheriddin Boboev | AMR | PSM | #18 | — | Buy | 95 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Emerson Souza | DM | Madura United | #11 | — | Buy | 91 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #19 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 67% | 97% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ezequiel Ávila | AMR | Mallorca | #12 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | Age | Active |
| Leandro Mamut | MC | Gimnasia La Plata | #2 | — | Consider | 131 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 810.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Adrián Dalmau | ST | PSIM | #16 | — | Consider | 124 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Brahian Cuello | MR | Unión de Santa Fe | #5 | — | Consider | 119 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 750.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Wallison | DR | Avaí | #17 | — | Consider | 117 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Milan Ristovski | AMR | Bhayangkara Presisi | #5 | — | Consider | 116 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Valdeci | AMR | Arema | #16 | — | Consider | 114 | 103 | 40% | 88% | 950.0K | Age | Active |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | Fredrikstad | #12 | — | Consider | 113 | 99 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Juan Felipe Villa | MC | Borneo | #18 | — | Consider | 109 | 98 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Egy Maulana Vikri | AMR | Dewa United | #9 | — | Consider | 107 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Jeremías Heidenreich | ST | Comunicaciones | #8 | — | Consider | 106 | 91 | 40% | 85% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Edi Sylisufaj | AML | Landskrona BoIS | #19 | — | Consider | 106 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Martín Pino | ST | Godoy Cruz | #8 | — | Consider | 105 | 103 | 40% | 99% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Luquinhas | ML | PSBS Biak | #9 | — | Consider | 105 | 84 | 40% | 86% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Riquelme | AMC | Madura United | #10 | — | Consider | 105 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Miroslav Maričić | DR | Persis | #2 | — | Consider | 96 | 87 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Mihailo Perović | ST | Persebaya | #1 | — | Consider | 95 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Álvaro Zamora | MR | Aris Thessaloniki | #15 | — | Consider | 92 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 2.5M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Firman Firmansyah | Semen Padang U20 | #13, #16 | |
| Irfan Asnawi | Arema U20 | #13, #16 | |
| Muhammad Pato | Bhayangkara Presisi U20 | #13, #16 | |
| Muhammad Pato | PSM U20 | #13, #15 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sutanto Tan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irfan Asnawi | Nahuel Ulariaga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Bagus Wibowo | Sutanto Tan | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kristian Eriksen | Molde | MC | Forward | 129 | 129 | 47% | 350.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricardo Matos | FC Argeș | ST | Forward | 123 | 123 | 47% | 600.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 130 | 130 | 47% | 700.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Augusto Berrondo | Tristán Suárez | AMR | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 250.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Nsimba | Universitatea Craiova | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 750.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jorginho | Kairat | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 950.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | MR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 950.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Everton Galdino | FC Tokyo | AMR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 675.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cristian Núñez | Huracán | AMR | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 900.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 550.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Nazário | Henan FC | MC | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 550.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 800.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #12 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 339.0K | Negotiating | Sutanto Tan | ✓ |
| #5 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 94 | 98 | 19–32 | 656.1K | Shortlisted | Jeremías Heidenreich | ✓ |
| #10 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 83 | 93 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #2 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 98 | 98 | 20–31 | 656.1K | Abandoned | Gonzalo Berterame | ✓ |
| #3 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 90 | 103 | 21–29 | 258.1K | Abandoned | Edi Sylisufaj | ✓ |