| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giacomo Fontana | Chief Scout | 113 | 1 | 42% | 25.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Manager | 9 | 0 | 71% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Sandro Monteleone | Scout | 3 | 0 | 55% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Giorgio Silvestri | Director of Football | 2 | 1 | 70% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Sergio Pasquali | Scout | 2 | 0 | 69% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Giorgio Lombardi | Scout | 1 | 0 | 44% | 24.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodin Tomašević | DC | 20 | Bologna | Giorgio Silvestri | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 107 | 70% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nicola Farinelli | MC | 25 | Forli | Giacomo Fontana | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 98 | 65% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Meazzi | MC | 25 | Pescara | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 80% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Ercolani | DL | 23 | Forli | Sergio Pasquali | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 97 | 72% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| William Rashidi | DR | 20 | Lecce | Giorgio Silvestri | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 91 | 70% | 100% | 270.0K | — | — | — | |
| Riccardo Pagano | MC | 22 | Cesena | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 138 | 70% | 100% | 480.0K | — | — | — | |
| Niccolò Cocetta | DC | 23 | Bari | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 92 | 70% | 100% | 210.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yassin Sbai | DL | 23 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 95 | 99 | 83% | 91% | 600.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Alessio Baralla | DM | 19 | Como | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 88 | 70% | 100% | 65.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Giacomo Seminari | MC | 21 | Audace Cerignola | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 102 | 70% | 100% | 50.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gaël Lafont | MC | 20 | Genoa | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 101 | 70% | 100% | 260.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Antonio Prisco | DM | 22 | Benevento | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 70% | 100% | 230.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marco Armellino | DC | 37 | Avellino | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 93 | 70% | 100% | 30.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alessio Insignito | DR | 18 | Spezia | Gerardo Martinelli | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 114 | 70% | 100% | 50.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Emam Ashour | DM | 29 | Al Ahly | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 67% | 110% | 4.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Fabián Sánchez | DL | 25 | Deportivo Merlo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 67% | 93% | 1.3M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Valentín Carlucci | MC | 23 | Villa Dálmine | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 89 | 67% | 91% | 900.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gianluca Scremin | DR | 23 | Metta/LU | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 82 | 67% | 83% | 650.0K | — | Reject | Keep Monitoring | |
| Roberts Kukulis | AMC | 19 | Inter | Sergio Pasquali | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 99 | 65% | 100% | 650.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Emmanuele Matino | DR | 28 | Casarano | Sandro Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 82 | 55% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Piergiorgio Bonanno | DM | 19 | Fiorentina | Sandro Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 88 | 55% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Farès Bousnina | AML | 21 | Bologna | Sandro Monteleone | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 100 | 55% | 100% | 495.0K | — | — | — | |
| Arturo Conti | DR | 20 | Inter | Giorgio Lombardi | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 44% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ekain Orobengoa | AML | 22 | Real Sociedad | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 40% | 87% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Zuccon | DM | 23 | Foggia | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Brahimi | WR | 28 | CSKA Sofia | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Kees de Boer | DM | 26 | Salernitana | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Theo Archibald | ML | 29 | Marko | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramon | DM | 29 | Náutico | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Coccia | DL | 24 | Campobasso | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Marin Šverko | DL | 29 | Bari | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Asier Córdoba | ML | 26 | Miedź Legnica | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alessandro Martina | DL | 26 | Campobasso | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mirandinha | ML | 27 | Guarani | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Volodymyr Brazhko | DM | 25 | Dynamo Kyiv | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Andreu Arasa | ML | 27 | ŁKS Łódź | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ramahlwe Grobler | MC | 25 | Ajax Cape Town | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Guillaume Furrer | ML | 26 | Lecco | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josip Zorica | DL | 25 | Nafta 1903 | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | 22 | Lommel | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | AMR | 23 | Sarpsborg 08 | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Davide Bragantini | MR | 23 | Mantova | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 40% | 92% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 27 | San Martín de Burzaco | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Tau | MC | 24 | Platinum Stars | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Martos | DL | 29 | IMT | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Obredor | MR | 30 | Deportivo Riestra | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Nahuel Casasola | DM | 25 | Deportivo Merlo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Flavio Di Dio | WR | 25 | Casarano | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 40% | 88% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Kalu | AMR | 29 | Botev Plovdiv | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 118 | 40% | 94% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | AMR | 23 | ND Gorica | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Valdesi | DR | 23 | Novara | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Metlika | DM | 25 | Lecco | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mamor Niang | AMR | 25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Patrizio | ML | 24 | Brown de Adrogué | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 120 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Francesco D'Alessio | WR | 23 | Cittadella | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Fabio Depaoli | DR | 29 | Sampdoria | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Ocansey | AMR | 29 | Javor-Matis | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Clemenza | AMR | 29 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel García | DM | 27 | Sarmiento | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 99 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Mandaca | DM | 25 | Juventude | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Matheusinho | AMR | 29 | Atlético Goianiense | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Lencioni | WL | 26 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 136 | 40% | 96% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Melayro Bogarde | DC | 24 | LASK | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 40% | 99% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Shady Oukhadda | DR | 28 | Casertana | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Belleggia | MC | 30 | Comunicaciones | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Carlos Pineda | MR | 27 | Beroe | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Palma | AML | 27 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Freddi Greco | DM | 26 | Monopoli | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Gómez | ML | 29 | Villa Dálmine | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Frank Junior Adjei | MC | 22 | Hammarby | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | 30 | ABC | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Camillo Tavernelli | AML | 27 | Arezzo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Blue Mamona | AML | 24 | Tabor Sežana | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 71 | 40% | 79% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Christian Kouan | DM | 27 | Benevento | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 106 | 40% | 102% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Gaitán | ML | 27 | Argentino de Quilmes | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| David Ankeye | AML | 24 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Job | AML | 21 | Esbjerg | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamin Tetteh | AML | 29 | BVSC-Zugló | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Chema Núñez | AML | 29 | Stal Mielec | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Rizzo Pinna | DM | 27 | Union Brescia | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Donadio | MR | 25 | Novara | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mario Sanabria | MR | 24 | Chacarita Juniors | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Fabio Maistro | MC | 28 | Juve Stabia | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Braian Aranda | DM | 23 | Agropecuario Argentino | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Khayon Edwards | AMR | 23 | Varzim | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 103 | 40% | 90% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Cardillo | DM | 23 | San Lorenzo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Pellegrino | MC | 22 | Lecco | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Giuseppe Guadagni | MR | 25 | Picerno | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Manuele Castorani | MC | 27 | Potenza | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriele Mulazzi | DR | 23 | Sion | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Rodado | AMC | 30 | Wisla Krakow | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 103 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Jaque | DR | 30 | Comunicaciones | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 88 | 40% | 99% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Giulio Maggiore | DM | 28 | Bari | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 3.9M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Patricio Pérez | MC | 26 | Acassuso | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Nadalín | DR | 29 | San Martín SJ | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | 25 | Olympiacos | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | MC | 23 | SuperSport United | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | AML | 27 | São Bernardo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francesco Rodio | DR | 26 | Swindon Town | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Versaci | MR | 25 | Talleres | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Rueda | MC | 29 | Patronato | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Emiliano Pattarello | AMR | 27 | Arezzo | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Garrido | WR | 29 | Mitre | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 101 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Mbaoma | AMC | 30 | Tusker | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luigi Cuppone | AMC | 29 | Virtus Entella | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Maidana | DM | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| David Okereke | AMR | 29 | Pescara | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Machado | MR | 25 | Mitre | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lautaro Disanto | ML | 28 | Defensores Unidos | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 94 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Fabrizio Caligara | DM | 26 | Catania | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Acosta | MR | 30 | Estudiantes | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Pugliese | AMR | 30 | Güemes | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Giuseppe Agyemang | DL | 24 | Koper | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Rodríguez | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 97% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Ribero | DM | 29 | Central Norte | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 94 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Yeferson Rodallega | DL | 26 | Envigado | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 97 | 40% | 98% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Ayaosi | AML | 22 | Karviná | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 29 | Godoy Cruz | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Gonzalo Escobar | DL | 29 | Santos | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Urzúa | DM | 30 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 83 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Radaelli | DR | 24 | Mantova | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 128 | 40% | 98% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bob Omoregbe | AMR | 23 | Torreense | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 85 | 40% | 84% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Peralta | MC | 23 | Juventud | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 130 | 40% | 97% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Heredia | WL | 27 | Patronato | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín García | DR | 25 | Vélez | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Malagueño | DR | 28 | Colegiales | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kahiser Lenis | AMR | 26 | Atlético Goianiense | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 27 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| David Gallardo | ML | 30 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Iker Pozo | DM | 26 | Rodina | Giacomo Fontana | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emam Ashour | DM | Al Ahly | #74 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 141 | 67% | 110% | 4.6M | Shadow | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | Black Aces | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 126 | 67% | 94% | 3.8M | Shadow | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Brondby | #66 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 119 | 67% | 97% | 3.3M | Shadow | |
| Samuel Alabi | DM | Petržalka | #69 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 109 | 67% | 97% | 2.7M | Shadow | |
| Volodymyr Brazhko | DM | Dynamo Kyiv | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 5.6M | Shadow | |
| Yassin Sbai | DL | Zeleznicar Pancevo | #63 | — | Buy | 95 | 99 | 83% | 91% | 600.0K | Attitude | Shadow |
| Mady Camara | DM | Panathinaikos | #64 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 67% | 104% | 6.0M | Shadow | |
| Marwan Ateya | DM | Excelsior | #69 | — | Consider | 132 | 120 | 67% | 106% | 3.4M | Shadow | |
| Amar Memić | WR | Viktoria Plzen | #71 | — | Consider | 125 | 119 | 67% | 99% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Fabrício Daniel | AML | São Bernardo | #73 | — | Consider | 123 | 99 | 67% | 95% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Nathan Melo | DM | Guarani | #66 | — | Consider | 121 | 106 | 67% | 99% | 3.0M | Shadow | |
| Mattia Vitale | MC | Salernitana | #62 | — | Consider | 111 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 3.5M | Shadow | |
| Manuel Cicconi | WL | Sampdoria | #61 | — | Consider | 110 | 109 | 67% | 101% | 4.8M | Shadow | |
| Valentín Carlucci | MC | Villa Dálmine | #71 | — | Consider | 96 | 89 | 67% | 91% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Marin Šverko | DL | Bari | #70 | — | Consider | 111 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 4.2M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.31 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emam Ashour | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabián Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Emam Ashour | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabián Sánchez | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabrício Daniel | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.73 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marwan Ateya | Reject | #10 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.32 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Alabi | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.38 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Amar Memić | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 15.25 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Valentín Carlucci | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.56 | 1.79 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Fabrício Daniel | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Marwan Ateya | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Samuel Alabi | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Amar Memić | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Valentín Carlucci | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.64 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nathan Melo | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.98 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mady Camara | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 12.02 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Xeber Alkain | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.38 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Kelvin John | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Nathan Melo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Mady Camara | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Xeber Alkain | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Cicconi | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.57 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mattia Vitale | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.98 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mandla Erasmus | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.58 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Manuel Cicconi | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Mattia Vitale | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Mandla Erasmus | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum McCowatt | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Diego Crego | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.98 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bogdan Popov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Callum McCowatt | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Diego Crego | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Bogdan Popov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.98 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Camilo Durán | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 11.76 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Diego Esteban | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.78 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Olamide Shodipo | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.39 | 3.19 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Abdoulie Manneh | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Camilo Durán | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Diego Esteban | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Olamide Shodipo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gianluca Scremin | Keep Monitoring | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 0.26 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.15 | 2.79 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Divine Omoregie | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.15 | 2.79 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Giacomo Benedetti | Reject | #10 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.98 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Gianluca Scremin | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Ganbold Ganbayar | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Divine Omoregie | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Giacomo Benedetti | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7.58 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Javi Vázquez | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 13.64 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bogdan Popov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gaël Lafont | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Rodrigo Saravia | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Javi Vázquez | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Bogdan Popov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Gaël Lafont | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Prisco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Baralla | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giacomo Seminari | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberts Kukulis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yassin Sbai | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Retamar | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.79 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Roberto Fernández | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 10.05 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josef Baccay | Keep Monitoring | #10 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexander Díaz | Reject | #10 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 9.97 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marco Armellino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alessio Insignito | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bogdan Popov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerardo Martinelli | Antonio Prisco | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Baralla | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Giacomo Seminari | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Pasquali | Roberts Kukulis | Approve | 0.67 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Giacomo Fontana | Yassin Sbai | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Nicolás Retamar | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Roberto Fernández | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Giacomo Fontana | Josef Baccay | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Giacomo Fontana | Alexander Díaz | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Marco Armellino | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Alessio Insignito | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Gerardo Martinelli | Bogdan Popov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marin Šverko | Midfielder | 111 | 22.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Manuel Cicconi | Midfielder | 110 | 08.02.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Mattia Vitale | Midfielder | 111 | 11.01.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Kelvin John | Midfielder | 110 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Nathan Melo | Midfielder | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Volodymyr Brazhko | Midfielder | 132 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Valentín Carlucci | Midfielder | 96 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Fabrício Daniel | Midfielder | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Mandla Erasmus | Midfielder | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Yassin Sbai | Midfielder | 95 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Mady Camara | Midfielder | 132 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Emam Ashour | Midfielder | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Amar Memić | Midfielder | 125 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Samuel Alabi | Midfielder | 103 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Marwan Ateya | Midfielder | 132 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #18 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Shortlisted | Bogdan Popov | ✓ |
| #14 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 76 | 81 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | Filippo Ercolani | ✓ |
| #15 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | William Rashidi | ✓ |
| #16 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | Matteo Scanzi | ✓ |
| #19 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | Riccardo Pagano | ✓ |
| #20 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | Niccolò Cocetta | ✓ |
| #21 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 708.4K | Fulfilled | Lorenzo Meazzi | ✓ |
| #17 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 2.2M | Abandoned | Bodin Tomašević | ✗ |