| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawid Piszczek | Chief Scout | 92 | 4 | 59% | 01.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Filip Glik | Director of Football | 29 | 2 | 42% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Adam Piszczek | Scout | 3 | 0 | 45% | 31.12.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern Europe |
| Damian Szymanski | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 31.12.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Damian Zielinski | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Piotr Frankowski | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Szymon Buksa | Manager | 1 | 0 | 64% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Lukasz Piszczek | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 11.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 27 | Mlada Boleslav | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Isaac Solet | DM | 25 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 64% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Yriarte | DM | 26 | Slask | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Karol Fila | DR | 28 | Wieczysta Kraków | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 26 | OFI | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Grzegorz Szymusik | DR | 28 | Polonia Bytom | Szymon Buksa | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 93 | 64% | 100% | 40.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Bašić | DM | 24 | Jablonec | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 855.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Levente Szabó | ST | 27 | Zaglebie | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 8 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 89% | 101% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 88% | 102% | 13.5M | — | — | — | |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | ST | 25 | Polonia Warszawa | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 7 | 0 | 109 | 103 | 88% | 89% | 1.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | 21 | MFK Michalovce | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 86% | 89% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Wojciech Szafranek | AMC | 23 | Chelyabinsk | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 78 | 84 | 86% | 88% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 86% | 97% | 3.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilya Shkurin | ST | 27 | GKS Katowice | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 86% | 95% | 2.9M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Brayan León | ST | 26 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 80% | 100% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Saïd Hamulić | AML | 26 | Wisła Płock | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 80% | 93% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 24 | Levski | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 114 | 80% | 94% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Vladislav Blănuţă | ST | 24 | Lechia | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 80% | 97% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 24 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 80% | 99% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | 20 | Kolomna | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 69 | 80% | 74% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | ST | 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 75% | 98% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rajmund Molnár | AML | 24 | Pogon | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 75% | 93% | 2.3M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jakub Jakimiuk | AMC | 26 | Zarya Lugansk | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 75% | 83% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | 20 | Celta | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 119 | 75% | 90% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Paulo | AML | 25 | Juventude | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 75% | 104% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Palma | AML | 26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 75% | 103% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Renat Dadaşov | ST | 27 | Motor Lublin | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 75% | 95% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Piotr Samiec-Talar | AMR | 25 | Slask | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 75% | 93% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Dawid Kurminowski | ST | 27 | Lechia | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 118 | 75% | 93% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Yannick Agnero | ST | 23 | Lech | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 112 | 75% | 99% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | 28 | Orlando City | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 75% | 108% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Karol | AMC | 22 | Kyzyltash | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 75 | 75% | 82% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 26 | Pogon | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 75% | 96% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | 25 | Independiente Medellin | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 108 | 75% | 98% | 550.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Contract End |
| Michał Kozajda | DC | 27 | Chrobry Głogów | Dawid Piszczek | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 111 | 72% | 100% | 350.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mihael Mlinarić | AMR | 26 | Zaglebie | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 67% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 67% | 97% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Durdov | ST | 26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 103 | 67% | 99% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 130 | 67% | 102% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | 21 | Black Aces | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 128 | 67% | 95% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Stefan Feiertag | AMC | 25 | Wieczysta Kraków | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Marcel Reguła | AMR | 20 | Zaglebie | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 67% | 98% | 810.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bohdan Viunnyk | AMR | 24 | Lechia | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 67% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kermit Zwane | FL | 22 | Platinum Stars | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 67% | 89% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ekain Orobengoa | AML | 22 | Real Sociedad | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 67% | 87% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ernest Słupski | AML | 25 | Ethnikos Latsion | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 68 | 67% | 81% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | 28 | Levski | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 67% | 103% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kacper Karasek | AMC | 24 | Motor Lublin | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 115 | 67% | 96% | 1.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jorge Padilla | ST | 25 | Cherno More | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 67% | 89% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | ML | 26 | Chrobry Głogów | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 98 | 67% | 90% | 700.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 27 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Fućak | AML | 28 | Stal Mielec | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 67% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Amarildo Gjoni | ST | 27 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 67% | 86% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Svit Sešlar | MC | 24 | NK Celje | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 3.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 11.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 22 | Orlando Pirates | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 6.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 63% | 100% | 6.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | 27 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Adam Piszczek | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 55% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Filip Wolski | MR | 20 | Stal Rzeszów | Damian Zielinski | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 48% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Jiménez | AML | 33 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Piotr Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 96 | 48% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Ramos | DM | 31 | Odra Opole | Dawid Piszczek | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Benjamin Tetteh | AML | 29 | BVSC-Zugló | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Arkadiusz Reca | DL | 31 | Legia | Damian Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Adrian Liber | DM | 25 | Odra Opole | Damian Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 40% | 108% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | ST | 25 | Polonia Warszawa | Adam Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | 21 | SuperSport United | Adam Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 40% | 91% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | 25 | Baltika | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 26 | Sion | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Percy Mabunda | ST | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 90% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mamor Niang | AMR | 24 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 111 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 25 | Rio Ave | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 96% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Patryk Szwedzik | AMC | 25 | Ruch | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | 22 | Kristiansund | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 40% | 97% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Maciej Bortniczuk | AMC | 26 | Pogoń Siedlce | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Duarte Moreira | AML | 25 | Bryne | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alexandro Fernández | AML | 23 | Asteras | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Łukasz Borkowski | AML | 23 | PSK Pervorechenskoe | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 40% | 76% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sinclair Armstrong | AMR | 23 | Bristol City | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 93% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Iñaki Elejalde | ST | 27 | Lokeren-Temse | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 101 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | AMR | 23 | Sarpsborg 08 | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Yanis Senhadji | ST | 22 | Betis | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 112 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| John Yeboah | MR | 26 | Venezia | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Pierotti | WR | 25 | Lecce | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Gleiker Mendoza | AMR | 25 | Shakhtar | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Rolo | FL | 25 | Central | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 26 | Athletico Paranaense | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Misael Sosa | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 132 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 145 | 40% | 104% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Flores | AMR | 23 | Tigres | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 139 | 40% | 98% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Kacper Wełniak | AMC | 26 | Yenisey | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 86 | 40% | 87% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Janneh | ST | 20 | Gornik Leczna | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 115 | 40% | 86% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Danny Pérez | AML | 26 | IF Gnistan | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 102 | 40% | 97% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Monday Etim | AMR | 28 | Universitatea Craiova | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ondřej Lingr | AMR | 28 | Korona | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Nombe | ST | 28 | Milton Keynes Dons | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Luke Rae | AML | 26 | KR | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Camello | ST | 25 | Rayo Vallecano | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 10.2M | — | — | — | |
| Denzel Jubitana | AMR | 27 | Neftchi | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 119 | 40% | 95% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Marcel Mansfeld | ST | 25 | Miedź Legnica | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 89 | 40% | 87% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mateu Morey | DR | 26 | Girona | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Emil Kornvig | DM | 26 | Widzew Łódź | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Pol Lozano | DM | 27 | Espanyol | Dawid Piszczek | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | 29 | Crystal Palace | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 27.9M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | 24 | Barcelona | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | 21 | Galatasaray | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ermedin Demirović | AML | 28 | VfB Stuttgart | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 26.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lukáš Červ | DM | 25 | Viktoria Plzen | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Olivier Ntcham | DM | 30 | Samsunspor | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Danil Glebov | DM | 27 | Dinamo Moscow | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 27 | Dynamo Kyiv | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Miranchuk | MR | 31 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Igor Diveev | DC | 27 | Zenit | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| João Victor | DR | 28 | CSKA Moscow | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Reis | DL | 31 | CSKA Moscow | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Berg | DM | 29 | Benfica | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 35% | 100% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Jerry St. Juste | DR | 30 | Go Ahead Eagles | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Stefan Schlager | AMC | 23 | FC Midtjylland | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Abo Fani | DM | 28 | Crvena Zvezda | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Dimitris Giannoulis | DL | 31 | PAOK | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | DL | 28 | Bodo/Glimt | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Azzedine Ounahi | DM | 26 | Panathinaikos | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Panagiotis Retsos | DC | 28 | Olympiacos | Filip Glik | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Spychała | DR | 28 | Odra Opole | Dawid Piszczek | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 102 | 30% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #77 | #33 | Strong Buy | 112 | 121 | 60% | 97% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #77 | #33 | Strong Buy | 93 | 102 | 60% | 89% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | ST | Dynamo Kyiv | #77 | #33 | Strong Buy | 116 | 126 | 52% | 98% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #77 | #33 | Strong Buy | 107 | 119 | 52% | 90% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Kermit Zwane | FL | Platinum Stars | #77 | #33 | Strong Buy | 108 | 116 | 47% | 89% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #77 | #33 | Buy | 122 | 125 | 61% | 102% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Levente Szabó | ST | Zaglebie | #77 | #33 | Buy | 113 | 116 | 61% | 101% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Ilya Shkurin | ST | GKS Katowice | #77 | #33 | Buy | 111 | 111 | 60% | 95% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Saïd Hamulić | AML | Wisła Płock | #77 | #33 | Buy | 113 | 117 | 52% | 93% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #77 | #33 | Buy | 120 | 120 | 47% | 97% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Mihael Mlinarić | AMR | Zaglebie | #77 | #33 | Buy | 107 | 110 | 47% | 100% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #77 | #33 | Consider | 121 | 114 | 56% | 94% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Rajmund Molnár | AML | Pogon | #77 | #33 | Consider | 111 | 109 | 52% | 93% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Stefan Feiertag | AMC | Wieczysta Kraków | #77 | #33 | Consider | 108 | 107 | 47% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Ivan Durdov | ST | Bruk-Bet Termalica | #77 | #33 | Consider | 108 | 103 | 47% | 99% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Arkadiusz Reca | DL | Legia | #75 | — | Consider | 135 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 3.1M | Age | Shadow |
| Adrian Liber | DM | Odra Opole | #75 | — | Consider | 99 | 100 | 40% | 108% | 1.2M | Shadow |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #77 | #33 | FR | 102 | 19–32 | 4.0M | Dawid Piszczek | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dawid Piszczek | Legia U20 | #77 | |
| Damian Szymanski | Ruch U20 | #77 | |
| Adam Piszczek | Zaglebie U20 | #77 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.47 | 1.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Reject | #17 | -2.50 | — | — | 0.75 | 2.28 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.47 | 1.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Reject | -0.97 | 70% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Reject | -1.53 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kacper Karasek | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kacper Karasek | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Piotr Janczukowicz | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Piotr Janczukowicz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Promise David | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.95 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Promise David | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andi Zeqiri | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 1.01 | 2.56 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Andi Zeqiri | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rajmund Molnár | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.23 | 1.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Rajmund Molnár | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rajmund Molnár | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.23 | 1.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Rajmund Molnár | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.67 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Kasper Høgh | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Enzo Larrosa | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.11 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Reject | #17 | -1.47 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.78 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Łukasz Zjawiński | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Reject | #17 | -0.16 | — | — | 1.45 | 3.28 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Juan Manuel Boselli | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Lebogang Grobler | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Łukasz Zjawiński | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Dawid Piszczek | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Adeniran | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.61 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Reject | #17 | -1.36 | — | — | 0.85 | 2.28 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilya Shkurin | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wojciech Mońka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Martin Minchev | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Samuel Adeniran | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Pablo Rodríguez | Reject | -1.36 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ilya Shkurin | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Minchev | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michał Kozajda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wojciech Mońka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bartosz Jaroszek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Glik | Martin Minchev | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Michał Kozajda | Approve | 1.17 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.70 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Filip Glik | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dawid Piszczek | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.04 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 151 | 151 | 35% | 27.9M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 10.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 18.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | AML | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 26.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.3M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 120 | 123 | 66% | 3.9M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Lukáš Červ | Viktoria Plzen | DM | Defender | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Olivier Ntcham | Samsunspor | DM | Defender | 134 | 134 | 35% | 4.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 134 | 134 | 35% | 8.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Felix Horn Myhre | Brann | DM | Defender | 133 | 133 | 35% | 2.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Miranchuk | Nizhniy Novgorod | MR | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 6.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tsuyoshi Watanabe | Feyenoord | DC | Defender | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Igor Diveev | Zenit | DC | Defender | 135 | 135 | 35% | 8.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Victor | CSKA Moscow | DR | Defender | 135 | 135 | 35% | 8.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matheus Reis | CSKA Moscow | DL | Defender | 140 | 140 | 35% | 4.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Defender | 144 | 144 | 47% | 7.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jerry St. Juste | Feyenoord | DR | Defender | 136 | 136 | 47% | 6.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefan Schlager | Stripfing | AMC | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 6.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | AMR | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 11.5M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | FR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed Abo Fani | Crvena Zvezda | DM | Defender | 135 | 135 | 35% | 4.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gustavo Puerta | Olympiacos | DM | Defender | 135 | 135 | 35% | 6.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dimitris Giannoulis | PAOK | DL | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | Bodo/Glimt | DL | Defender | 140 | 140 | 35% | 4.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Azzedine Ounahi | Panathinaikos | DM | Defender | 140 | 140 | 35% | 8.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Panagiotis Retsos | Olympiacos | DC | Defender | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkadiusz Reca | Defender | 135 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Adrian Liber | Defender | 99 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Mihael Mlinarić | Forward | 107 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Stefan Feiertag | Forward | 108 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Ivan Durdov | Forward | 108 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Ángel Arcos | Forward | 107 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Levente Szabó | Forward | 113 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Ilya Shkurin | Forward | 111 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Saïd Hamulić | Forward | 113 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Rajmund Molnár | Forward | 111 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Kelvin John | Forward | 112 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Forward | 116 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Rocco Vata | Forward | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Kermit Zwane | Forward | 108 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Forward | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Tomasz Walczak | Forward | 93 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Edmund Baidoo | Forward | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #33 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 102 | 106 | 19–32 | 4.0M | Negotiating | Thodoros Tsirigotis | ✓ |
| #36 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 2.2M | Negotiating | Grzegorz Szymusik | ✓ |
| #34 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 103 | 103 | 20–31 | 4.0M | Shortlisted | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #35 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 72 | 82 | 20–27 | 5.4M | Shortlisted | Ammar Ramadan | ✓ |