| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Scout | 162 | 33 | 55% | 20.10.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 65 | 0 | 50% | 30.09.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Walker Aaronson | Scout | 18 | 1 | 48% | 30.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 8 | 0 | 40% | 07.07.2027 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 45% | 31.08.2026 | ||
| Matt Dempsey | Manager | 1 | 1 | 60% | 08.07.2029 | |
| Paul Bradley | Scout | 1 | 1 | 79% | 08.07.2029 | |
| Sean Weah | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nazareno Durán | GK | 25 | Flandria | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.08.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 6 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 86% | 109% | 700.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Kelvin Ogunga | GK | 31 | Enyimba | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.08.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 98 | 80% | 83% | 180.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.05.2028 | 16.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 164 | 161 | 80% | 121% | 62.1M | #358 DR | — | — | |
| Hannes Wolf | ML | 30 | New York City | Walker Aaronson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 30.07.2029 | 30.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 130 | 79% | 100% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dante Polvara | DM | 29 | CF Montreal | Paul Bradley | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 08.07.2029 | 08.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 79% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Pablo Rial | GK | 25 | Villa Dálmine | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.09.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 103 | 75% | 106% | 500.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | GK | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.09.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 102 | 75% | 111% | 180.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Franco Herrera | GK | 26 | Deportivo Merlo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.08.2029 | 14.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 75% | 115% | 650.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Juan Strumia | GK | 30 | Fénix | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.08.2029 | 12.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 75% | 103% | 500.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | 32 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.08.2029 | 10.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 75% | 105% | 90.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Emiliano González | GK | 31 | Almagro | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.09.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 75% | 118% | 400.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Laureano Martínez | GK | 27 | Deportivo Armenio | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.08.2029 | 05.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 116 | 75% | 111% | 800.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Alejo Tello | GK | 30 | Argentino de Merlo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.08.2029 | 02.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 75% | 106% | 650.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Biola Sabitu | GK | 25 | Remo Stars | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.08.2029 | 07.09.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 75% | 89% | 600.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Mohamed Camara | GK | 29 | Asante Kotoko | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.08.2029 | 26.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 103 | 75% | 100% | 1.0M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | 33 | Valladolid | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.07.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 141 | 75% | 113% | 2.9M | #362 GK | — | — | Age |
| Dani Martín | GK | 31 | Tenerife | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.06.2027 | 11.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 75% | 112% | 4.6M | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Lautaro Herrera | GK | 24 | Estudiantes | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.09.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 67% | 104% | 360.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Joshua Enaholo | GK | 33 | Katsina United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.09.2029 | 19.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 97 | 67% | 79% | 150.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | 29 | Defensores | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.10.2029 | 19.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 67% | 92% | 450.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Maxwell Mulili | GK | 27 | Shabana | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.08.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 87 | 67% | 105% | 500.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Iván Arboleda | GK | 33 | Sarmiento | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.09.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 67% | 107% | 180.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | 26 | Sacachispas | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.10.2029 | 14.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 67% | 111% | 850.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.09.2029 | 10.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 1.6M | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| John Amah | GK | 26 | Plateau United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.09.2029 | 09.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 67% | 99% | 1.2M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | GK | 25 | Deportivo Laferrere | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 05.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 67% | 109% | 950.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | 25 | Niger Tornadoes | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.09.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 101 | 67% | 82% | 950.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | 30 | Quilmes | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 25.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 67% | 108% | 450.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | 33 | San Jose Earthquakes | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.09.2029 | 25.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 67% | 89% | 700.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Vincent Edafe | GK | 27 | Warri Wolves | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.09.2029 | 21.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 67% | 89% | 850.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Juan Espínola | GK | 34 | Villa San Carlos | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 15.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 67% | 104% | 100.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.09.2029 | 14.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 5.1M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.08.2029 | 11.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 67% | 121% | 26.0M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Miquel Parera | GK | 33 | Racing Ferrol | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.07.2027 | 10.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 1.0M | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Brad Collins | GK | 32 | Accrington Stanley | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.07.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 1.1M | #362 GK | — | — | Age |
| Hirving Lozano | AMR | 34 | LA Galaxy | Matt Dempsey | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 08.07.2029 | 08.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 25.06.2027 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 88% | 113% | 51.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 31 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.06.2027 | 6 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 86% | 119% | 27.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Nicolás Garayalde | DM | 30 | Liverpool Montevideo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 83% | 111% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | 31 | Botafogo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 83% | 112% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 83% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 83% | 117% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rico Henry | DL | 32 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 149 | 83% | 119% | 56.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2028 | 01.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 161 | 155 | 80% | 112% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jamal Jimoh-Aloba | MC | 23 | Cambridge United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 09.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 80% | 105% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Keaton Parks | DM | 32 | LA Galaxy | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 16.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 127 | 80% | 113% | 6.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 24 | Austin FC | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 13.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 142 | 80% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Sanabria | DM | 25 | LA Galaxy | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 80% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 31 | Leeds United | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 16.06.2028 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 80% | 109% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leif Davis | DL | 29 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2027 | 18.06.2027 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 140 | 80% | 116% | 57.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Archie Brown | DL | 27 | Adana Demirspor | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 144 | 75% | 111% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2027 | 16.01.2029 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 147 | 75% | 119% | 33.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lautaro Blanco | DL | 30 | Universidad Catolica | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 75% | 116% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Boakye | DR | 29 | Noah | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 75% | 109% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 29 | Internacional | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 03.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 75% | 115% | 6.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Keinan Davis | ST | 31 | Udinese | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 16.06.2028 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 75% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Louie Barry | AMR | 26 | Sheffield Wednesday | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 29.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 127 | 75% | 100% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2027 | 06.07.2027 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 75% | 114% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matthew Targett | DL | 34 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 122 | 75% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | 30 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 75% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 19.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 75% | 110% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 75% | 111% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 30.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Cameron Brannagan | DM | 33 | Oxford United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 120 | 75% | 114% | 13.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Timothy Weah | DR | 29 | Olympique de Marseille | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2029 | 06.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 153 | 67% | 111% | 35.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 29.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 67% | 110% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 133 | 67% | 108% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 28 | Middlesbrough | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2029 | 16.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 125 | 67% | 105% | 16.2M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 30.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 67% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2028 | 17.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 134 | 67% | 116% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Tyler Adams | DM | 30 | Manchester United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 154 | 67% | 120% | 40.5M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 29 | Wigan Athletic | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2028 | 07.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 140 | 67% | 120% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 04.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 67% | 113% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ross McCrorie | DR | 31 | Valerenga | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 67% | 109% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Tapia | DM | 30 | Barracas Central | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 67% | 109% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Uba Charles | DR | 27 | Aalesund | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 117 | 67% | 110% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Fuentes | DL | 32 | Fluminense | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 67% | 116% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 25 | Racing Club | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 142 | 67% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro López | DM | 24 | Montevideo City Torque | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 110% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | 26 | UAI Urquiza | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2028 | 12.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Robert Voloder | DC | 28 | New York Red Bulls | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 67% | 110% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 131 | 67% | 115% | 41.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 20.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 143 | 67% | 111% | 63.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Wilson | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 148 | 67% | 108% | 34.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | MR | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2028 | 29.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 150 | 67% | 109% | 85.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 145 | 67% | 111% | 62.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 01.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 67% | 107% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Melendo | MC | 32 | Shanghai Port | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2027 | 29.09.2027 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2027 | 27.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 55.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Trott | GK | 30 | Cardiff City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 23.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 67% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 13.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 67% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Sipho Chaine | GK | 32 | Orlando Pirates | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 11.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 67% | 108% | 2.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Adam Randell | DM | 29 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 09.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 67% | 114% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Bird | DM | 29 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 67% | 114% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 134 | 67% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Kent | AMR | 33 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 8.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Kellyn Acosta | DM | 34 | Pogon | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2027 | 09.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 113 | 67% | 110% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Diego Luna | ML | 26 | Real Salt Lake | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 66% | 100% | 9.3M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tai Baribo | ST | 31 | DC United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 58% | 100% | 9.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Suárez | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 121 | 58% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |||
| Diego Luna | ML | 26 | Real Salt Lake | Brandon Howard | Staff Tip | Active | 31.07.2028 | 31.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 133 | 51% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rafael Navarro | ST | 29 | St. Louis CITY SC | Brandon Howard | Staff Tip | Active | 13.03.2028 | 13.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 51% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Cheikh Sabaly | MR | 30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Brandon Howard | Staff Tip | Active | 26.07.2027 | 26.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 132 | 51% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antoine Griezmann | AMR | 38 | Orlando City | Brandon Howard | Staff Tip | Active | 13.07.2027 | 13.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 51% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 127 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Drake Callender | GK | 32 | Minnesota United FC | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2029 | 13.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 1.4M | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Elias Hadaya | GK | 31 | Sandefjord | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2029 | 02.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 600.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Alejo Medina | GK | 26 | Agropecuario Argentino | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 109 | 40% | 111% | 400.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Darlintin Ovunda | GK | 33 | Nasarawa United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2029 | 27.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 81 | 40% | 66% | 80.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | 28 | Cerro | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2029 | 22.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 1.4M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Wuilker Fariñez | GK | 31 | Millonarios | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2029 | 19.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 675.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Sharp Uzoigwe | GK | 29 | Abia Warriors | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2029 | 15.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 89 | 40% | 82% | 270.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Roman Celentano | GK | 29 | Austin FC | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 09.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 3.1M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | 28 | Defensores Unidos | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2029 | 31.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 40% | 110% | 600.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Tomás Tello | GK | 28 | Dock Sud | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 103% | 270.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Gregory Sekyere | GK | 25 | Aduana Stars | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2029 | 18.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 99 | 40% | 103% | 600.0K | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Mirko Pigliacelli | GK | 36 | Catanzaro | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | #371 GK | — | — | Age |
| Kamil Grabara | GK | 30 | VfL Wolfsburg | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2029 | 14.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 157 | 40% | 118% | 10.7M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Diego Fuoli | GK | 32 | Sabadell | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 400.0K | #371 GK | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Harvey Cartwright | GK | 27 | Oldham Athletic | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2029 | 09.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 106 | 40% | 106% | 2.2M | #371 GK | — | — | |
| Liam Bossin | GK | 33 | TOP Oss | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 90.0K | #371 GK | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2029 | 31.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 40% | 116% | 4.0M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 29.07.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 21.0M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Killian Cahill | GK | 25 | Colchester United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 2.3M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.07.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 143 | 40% | 108% | 25.0M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Christian Walton | GK | 33 | Preston | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | #362 GK | — | — | Age |
| Killian Cahill | GK | 25 | Colchester United | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 2.3M | #362 GK | — | — | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | 26 | Huddersfield Town | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | #358 DR | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 140 | 40% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Fuseini | AML | 27 | Al Ahly | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 142 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 21 | Reading | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 147 | 40% | 101% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zian Flemming | AMR | 31 | Ipswich Town | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 26.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 21 | Hull City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2029 | 24.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 148 | 40% | 103% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 10.06.2029 | 10.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 162 | 40% | 117% | 61.2M | — | — | — | |
| Konrad De la Fuente | MR | 28 | Gijón | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2029 | 05.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 95% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | 27 | Espanyol | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Busio | DM | 27 | Venezia | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | 31 | Middlesbrough | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 4.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Eli King | DM | 26 | Gillingham | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 109 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| George Campbell | DC | 28 | West Bromwich Albion | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Garavito | DR | 29 | Deportivo Pasto | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo García | DM | 31 | Llaneros | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 115 | 40% | 109% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 27 | Deportivo Cali | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 121 | 40% | 111% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Colorado | DM | 30 | Once Caldas | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Abraham | DL | 31 | Banfield | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Jiménez | DR | 31 | Deportivo Pasto | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Besard Šabović | DM | 31 | Austin FC | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Schnegg | DL | 31 | Charlotte Football Club | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 11.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Sheyko Studer | DC | 26 | Independiente Rivadavia | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 24.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 133 | 40% | 118% | 8.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Andrés Perea | DM | 28 | Seattle Sounders | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2028 | 20.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 111% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Gómez | DM | 25 | Argentinos Juniors | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Brooklyn Raines | DM | 24 | New England Revolution | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Scott McKenna | DC | 32 | Vélez | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Francisco Álvarez | DC | 29 | Colo-Colo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Fernando Rodríguez | DL | 29 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 113% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Demartini | DC | 29 | Temperley | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 40% | 104% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Herrera | DM | 29 | Newell's Old Boys | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 111% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Leandro Lucero | DC | 26 | Wanderers | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 06.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Halter | DC | 29 | Houston Dynamo | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 06.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2028 | 03.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 40% | 110% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Benja Cremaschi | DM | 24 | Inter Miami CF | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.09.2028 | 02.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 134 | 40% | 115% | 9.6M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Pablo Ludueña | DC | 26 | Universidad Catolica | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jeffrey Ofori | DR | 26 | Wa All Stars | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2028 | 24.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Dean Grobler | MC | 27 | Asante Kotoko | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 139 | 40% | 111% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Angeliño | DL | 32 | AS Roma | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 19.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 153 | 40% | 118% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | 26 | Atromitos | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2028 | 18.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 40% | 120% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 54.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maeson King | DL | 24 | Reggiana | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | DL | 28 | Las Palmas | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2028 | 15.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2028 | 10.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 83.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2028 | 07.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Todd Cantwell | MC | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2028 | 06.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2028 | 02.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 156 | 40% | 111% | 52.0M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| David Ankeye | AML | 27 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2028 | 24.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2028 | 24.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Brennan Johnson | MR | 28 | Everton | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.06.2028 | 24.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 153 | 40% | 111% | 62.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaiah Jones | ML | 30 | Luton Town | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 22.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 132 | 40% | 97% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andrew Moran | MC | 26 | Preston | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2028 | 15.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Grady Diangana | MR | 31 | Elche | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2028 | 11.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 31 | Leeds United | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2028 | 30.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 144 | 40% | 105% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 31 | Luton Town | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2028 | 14.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | 24 | Derby County | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2028 | 13.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Walker Aaronson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2028 | 10.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 148 | 40% | 110% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Angulo | AMR | 30 | Orlando City | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2027 | 30.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Quinn Sullivan | MR | 25 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2027 | 29.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Pirani | MC | 27 | San Diego Football Club | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 26.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Elias Achouri | ML | 30 | San Diego Football Club | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 26.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cristian Arango | AMC | 34 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2027 | 08.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2027 | 01.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Toloza | MC | 27 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2027 | 31.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Palavecino | ML | 31 | Universidad Catolica | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 30.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Brais Méndez | MC | 32 | Columbus Crew | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2027 | 26.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 158 | 40% | 114% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Orosco | AML | 31 | Godoy Cruz | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2027 | 24.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Manu García | MC | 31 | Aris Thessaloniki | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2027 | 24.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Dean Grobler | MC | 27 | Asante Kotoko | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2027 | 18.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 133 | 40% | 102% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2027 | 14.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 125 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aarón | DL | 32 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2027 | 13.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 40% | 112% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | MR | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 09.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 77.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Sykes | WR | 32 | Millwall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2027 | 08.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2027 | 08.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2027 | 07.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 8.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 06.07.2027 | 06.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Cameron Brannagan | DM | 33 | Oxford United | Transfer Request | Active | 23.06.2027 | 23.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 7.8M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Carlos Marín | GK | 32 | Albacete | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2027 | 20.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 122 | 40% | 89% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Dani Martín | GK | 31 | Tenerife | Transfer Request | Active | 17.06.2027 | 17.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| André Ferreira | GK | 33 | Moreirense | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 05.06.2027 | 05.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bernardo Fontes | GK | 27 | Braga | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2027 | 03.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Adriel | GK | 28 | Torreense | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 24.05.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 141 | 40% | 112% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ali McCann | DM | 29 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentin Cojocaru | GK | 34 | Pogon | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Calvin Bassey | DL | 29 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marc Vidal | GK | 29 | Arka Gdynia | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Mepham | DC | 31 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Atsuki Ito | DM | 31 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 27 | Blackburn Rovers | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | 29 | FCSB | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2027 | 31.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 40% | 112% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | GK | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2027 | 30.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 40% | 114% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Todd Cantwell | MC | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2027 | 28.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruslan Neshcheret | GK | 27 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 108% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Richard Ludha | GK | 28 | MFK Skalica | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | 25 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrew Moran | MC | 26 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Broadhead | AML | 31 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 98% | 23.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Rico Henry | DL | 32 | Brentford | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 157 | 40% | 119% | 48.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marc Vidal | GK | 29 | Arka Gdynia | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Durso | GK | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2027 | 06.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 142 | 40% | 103% | 18.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Akinkunmi Amoo | MR | 27 | Zamalek | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Tshepang Moremi | AMR | 29 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 95% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Tello | GK | 30 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 40% | 108% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 27 | Slovan Bratislava | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 100% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Tom Hülsmann | GK | 25 | Hartberg | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 110 | 40% | 114% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jakub Lapeš | GK | 30 | Karviná | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | 29 | FCSB | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 114 | 40% | 112% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | GK | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 116 | 40% | 114% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Losas | GK | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | Brandon Howard | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 28 | Sporting Kansas City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 127 | 40% | 93% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Zack Steffen | GK | 34 | Colorado Rapids | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 40% | 115% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Denis Adamov | GK | 31 | Zenit | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Angus Gunn | GK | 33 | San Jose Earthquakes | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Brandon Petersen | GK | 35 | Kaizer Chiefs | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Scott | DM | Atalanta | #259 | — | Strong Buy | 149 | 155 | 80% | 118% | 77.0M | Shadow | |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | Valladolid | #551 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 141 | 75% | 113% | 2.9M | Age | Active |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #565 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 119 | 75% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #398 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 165 | 67% | 112% | 63.0M | Shadow | |
| Chris Brady | GK | Chicago Fire | #569 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Vincent Edafe | GK | Warri Wolves | #573 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 106 | 67% | 89% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Chris Brady | GK | Chicago Fire | #540 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 132 | 47% | 110% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Tottenham | #108 | — | Strong Buy | 148 | 156 | 40% | 116% | 35.0M | Shadow | |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | Valladolid | #542 | — | Strong Buy | 139 | 146 | 40% | 113% | 2.9M | Age | Active |
| Kamil Grabara | GK | VfL Wolfsburg | #550 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 157 | 40% | 118% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #547 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 152 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Wuilker Fariñez | GK | Millonarios | #571 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 675.0K | Age | Active |
| Roman Celentano | GK | Austin FC | #565 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | San Jose Earthquakes | #574 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 126 | 40% | 89% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #552 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 119 | 40% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Diego Fuoli | GK | Sabadell | #549 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 400.0K | InjuredAge | Active |
| Alejo Tello | GK | Argentino de Merlo | #551 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | #556 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 111 | 40% | 105% | 135.0K | Age | Active |
| Joaquín Molina | GK | Deportivo Laferrere | #561 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 112 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Killian Cahill | GK | Colchester United | #541 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Kelvin Ogunga | GK | Enyimba | #555 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 109 | 40% | 83% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Alejo Medina | GK | Agropecuario Argentino | #578 | #371 | Strong Buy | 98 | 109 | 40% | 111% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Manchester United | #545 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 155 | 28% | 109% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Wigan Athletic | #538 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 151 | 28% | 117% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Manchester City | #539 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 153 | 28% | 107% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #577 | — | Buy | 115 | 117 | 83% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Giovanni Reyna | MC | Angers SCO | #394 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 80% | 108% | 34.0M | Shadow | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #572 | — | Buy | 114 | 118 | 80% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| George Bello | DL | Crystal Palace | #398 | — | Buy | 134 | 136 | 75% | 101% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Dani Martín | GK | Tenerife | #548 | — | Buy | 132 | 133 | 75% | 112% | 4.6M | Age | Active |
| Scott Twine | AMR | Tottenham | #394 | — | Buy | 127 | 129 | 75% | 104% | 16.2M | Shadow | |
| Emiliano González | GK | Almagro | #583 | #371 | Buy | 117 | 117 | 75% | 118% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Franco Herrera | GK | Deportivo Merlo | #588 | #371 | Buy | 113 | 118 | 75% | 115% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Biola Sabitu | GK | Remo Stars | #564 | — | Buy | 107 | 108 | 75% | 89% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | GK | UAI Urquiza | #589 | #371 | Buy | 100 | 102 | 75% | 111% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Kelvin Ogunga | GK | Enyimba | #590 | #371 | Buy | 95 | 96 | 75% | 83% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Timothy Weah | DR | Olympique de Marseille | #535 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 67% | 111% | 35.1M | Shadow | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #548 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 67% | 121% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Angus Gunn | GK | San Jose Earthquakes | #576 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 67% | 89% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | Sacachispas | #588 | #371 | Buy | 119 | 121 | 67% | 111% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Joaquín Molina | GK | Deportivo Laferrere | #582 | #371 | Buy | 115 | 116 | 67% | 109% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Juan Strumia | GK | Fénix | #581 | #371 | Buy | 113 | 113 | 67% | 103% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Mohamed Camara | GK | Asante Kotoko | #554 | — | Buy | 110 | 110 | 67% | 100% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Brad Collins | GK | Accrington Stanley | #545 | — | Buy | 108 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Juan Pablo Rial | GK | Villa Dálmine | #580 | #371 | Buy | 104 | 107 | 67% | 106% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Lautaro Herrera | GK | Estudiantes | #593 | #371 | Buy | 104 | 104 | 67% | 104% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | GK | UAI Urquiza | #587 | #371 | Buy | 103 | 103 | 67% | 111% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Joshua Enaholo | GK | Katsina United | #592 | #371 | Buy | 94 | 97 | 67% | 79% | 150.0K | Age | Active |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #539 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 60% | 106% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | West Ham United | #539 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 52% | 107% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Juanmi Latasa | ST | Mallorca | #539 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 52% | 105% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Tanner Tessmann | DM | Middlesbrough | #538 | — | Buy | 136 | 140 | 47% | 116% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Flynn Downes | DM | Ludogorets | #538 | — | Buy | 134 | 139 | 47% | 115% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Leicester City | #538 | — | Buy | 129 | 135 | 47% | 113% | 16.1M | Active | |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | Universitatea Craiova | #540 | — | Buy | 126 | 131 | 47% | 103% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Chris Brady | GK | Chicago Fire | #566 | — | Buy | 137 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | DM | Lech | #263 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Aston Villa | #102 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 40% | 98% | 28.0M | Shadow | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | Wycombe Wanderers | #544 | — | Buy | 124 | 128 | 40% | 116% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | Sacachispas | #586 | #371 | Buy | 123 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Brad Collins | GK | Accrington Stanley | #543 | — | Buy | 121 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Killian Cahill | GK | Colchester United | #540 | — | Buy | 118 | 121 | 40% | 97% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | Quilmes | #558 | — | Buy | 117 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Laureano Martínez | GK | Deportivo Armenio | #555 | — | Buy | 116 | 118 | 40% | 111% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Elias Hadaya | GK | Sandefjord | #579 | #371 | Buy | 116 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 600.0K | Age | Active |
| Juan Espínola | GK | Villa San Carlos | #561 | — | Buy | 115 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 90.0K | Age | Active |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | Defensores Unidos | #560 | — | Buy | 109 | 111 | 40% | 110% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Tomás Tello | GK | Dock Sud | #553 | — | Buy | 102 | 103 | 40% | 103% | 270.0K | Active | |
| Lautaro Herrera | GK | Estudiantes | #568 | — | Buy | 102 | 106 | 40% | 104% | 267.8K | Active | |
| Juan Carlos Rolón | GK | UAI Urquiza | #562 | — | Buy | 99 | 100 | 40% | 111% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Joshua Enaholo | GK | Katsina United | #567 | — | Buy | 95 | 99 | 40% | 79% | 150.0K | Age | Active |
| Harvey Cartwright | GK | Oldham Athletic | #546 | — | Buy | 91 | 106 | 40% | 106% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Jordan Pickford | GK | Paris Saint-Germain | #540 | — | Buy | 157 | 158 | 28% | 121% | 18.0M | Age | Active |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | Racing Santander | #540 | — | Buy | 141 | 142 | 28% | 111% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Aune Heggebø | ST | Brentford | #539 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 28% | 104% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed-Ali Cho | AMR | Everton | #539 | — | Buy | 130 | 135 | 28% | 103% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #583 | #371 | Consider | 121 | 119 | 86% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #538 | — | Consider | 164 | 161 | 80% | 121% | 62.1M | Active | |
| Kelvin Ogunga | GK | Enyimba | #591 | #371 | Consider | 101 | 98 | 80% | 83% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Laureano Martínez | GK | Deportivo Armenio | #582 | #371 | Consider | 123 | 116 | 75% | 111% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | #585 | #371 | Consider | 118 | 110 | 75% | 105% | 90.0K | Age | Active |
| Juan Strumia | GK | Fénix | #586 | #371 | Consider | 118 | 111 | 75% | 103% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Mohamed Camara | GK | Asante Kotoko | #557 | — | Consider | 117 | 103 | 75% | 100% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Alejo Tello | GK | Argentino de Merlo | #579 | #371 | Consider | 115 | 113 | 75% | 106% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Rial | GK | Villa Dálmine | #593 | #371 | Consider | 109 | 103 | 75% | 106% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Troy Parrott | ST | Köln | #402 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 67% | 107% | 44.0M | Shadow | |
| Augusto Batalla | GK | Valladolid | #544 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 67% | 113% | 2.9M | Age | Active |
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | Inter Miami CF | #585 | #371 | Consider | 132 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 1.6M | Age | Active |
| Miquel Parera | GK | Racing Ferrol | #547 | — | Consider | 130 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Franco Herrera | GK | Deportivo Merlo | #559 | — | Consider | 123 | 114 | 67% | 115% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Alejo Tello | GK | Argentino de Merlo | #575 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 67% | 106% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #562 | — | Consider | 120 | 119 | 67% | 109% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Laureano Martínez | GK | Deportivo Armenio | #566 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 111% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Emiliano González | GK | Almagro | #575 | — | Consider | 119 | 116 | 67% | 118% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Iván Arboleda | GK | Sarmiento | #589 | #371 | Consider | 119 | 118 | 67% | 107% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Juan Espínola | GK | Villa San Carlos | #570 | — | Consider | 118 | 115 | 67% | 104% | 100.0K | Age | Active |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | Quilmes | #576 | — | Consider | 118 | 115 | 67% | 108% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | #578 | #371 | Consider | 118 | 112 | 67% | 105% | 90.0K | Age | Active |
| Biola Sabitu | GK | Remo Stars | #563 | — | Consider | 116 | 111 | 67% | 89% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | Defensores | #592 | #371 | Consider | 116 | 114 | 67% | 92% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Kelvin Ogunga | GK | Enyimba | #584 | #371 | Consider | 113 | 96 | 67% | 83% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| John Amah | GK | Plateau United | #584 | #371 | Consider | 111 | 103 | 67% | 99% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | Niger Tornadoes | #580 | #371 | Consider | 110 | 101 | 67% | 82% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Jon Karrikaburu | ST | Newcastle United | #539 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 56% | 106% | 24.5M | Active | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | CFR Cluj | #538 | — | Consider | 136 | 126 | 52% | 114% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Cameron Brannagan | DM | Oxford United | #538 | — | Consider | 133 | 120 | 52% | 114% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Harry Clarke | DR | Preston | #538 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 52% | 114% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Napoli | #540 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 47% | 101% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Stephen Eustáquio | DM | Leeds United | #538 | — | Consider | 136 | 134 | 47% | 117% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | Académico de Viseu | #540 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 47% | 111% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Bento | GK | Hannover 96 | #540 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 47% | 103% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #540 | — | Consider | 117 | 113 | 47% | 106% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Lincoln City | #307 | — | Consider | 165 | 147 | 40% | 110% | 36.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #543 | — | Consider | 164 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | AC Milan | #115 | — | Consider | 164 | 161 | 40% | 118% | 62.7M | Shadow | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | Burnley | #540 | — | Consider | 153 | 143 | 40% | 108% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Sean Roughan | DL | Huddersfield Town | #538 | — | Consider | 150 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Ronwen Zwane | ST | SuperSport United | #539 | — | Consider | 148 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #537 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | Shadow | |
| Tyrhys Dolan | MR | Espanyol | #537 | — | Consider | 145 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 25.0M | Shadow | |
| Mohammed Fuseini | AML | Al Ahly | #537 | — | Consider | 144 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Harvey Vale | DL | Newcastle United | #307 | — | Consider | 143 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | Damac | #102 | — | Consider | 141 | 117 | 40% | 107% | 4.0M | Injured | Shadow |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | Watford | #541 | — | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | Cerro | #574 | — | Consider | 138 | 130 | 40% | 116% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Drake Callender | GK | Minnesota United FC | #587 | #371 | Consider | 138 | 130 | 40% | 117% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Javi Ontiveros | MR | Cádiz | #263 | — | Consider | 138 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | Sporting Kansas City | #591 | #371 | Consider | 137 | 127 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Mirko Pigliacelli | GK | Catanzaro | #550 | — | Consider | 136 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | Age | Active |
| — | #107 | — | Consider | 135 | 122 | 40% | 116% | 22.0M | Shadow | |||
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | Inter Miami CF | #571 | — | Consider | 134 | 125 | 40% | 110% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Christian Walton | GK | Preston | #540 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| — | #262 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 24.0M | Shadow | |||
| Iván Arboleda | GK | Sarmiento | #564 | — | Consider | 129 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 225.0K | Age | Active |
| Emiliano González | GK | Almagro | #567 | — | Consider | 129 | 114 | 40% | 118% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Juan Strumia | GK | Fénix | #560 | — | Consider | 125 | 108 | 40% | 103% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | Niger Tornadoes | #569 | — | Consider | 125 | 115 | 40% | 82% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | Defensores | #581 | #371 | Consider | 124 | 118 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Franco Herrera | GK | Deportivo Merlo | #556 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 40% | 115% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Biola Sabitu | GK | Remo Stars | #549 | — | Consider | 118 | 116 | 40% | 89% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Mohamed Camara | GK | Asante Kotoko | #553 | — | Consider | 116 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Liam Bossin | GK | TOP Oss | #545 | — | Consider | 114 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 90.0K | InjuredAge | Active |
| Juan Pablo Rial | GK | Villa Dálmine | #573 | — | Consider | 110 | 105 | 40% | 106% | 550.0K | Active | |
| John Amah | GK | Plateau United | #572 | — | Consider | 109 | 107 | 40% | 99% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Maxwell Mulili | GK | Shabana | #559 | — | Consider | 105 | 87 | 40% | 105% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Vincent Edafe | GK | Warri Wolves | #563 | — | Consider | 99 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Sharp Uzoigwe | GK | Abia Warriors | #570 | — | Consider | 92 | 89 | 40% | 82% | 270.0K | Active | |
| Gregory Sekyere | GK | Aduana Stars | #552 | — | Consider | 84 | 99 | 40% | 103% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | Oxford United | #539 | — | Consider | 152 | 140 | 28% | 103% | 18.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Wolverhampton | #540 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 28% | 118% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | GK | Go Ahead Eagles | #540 | — | Consider | 146 | 124 | 28% | 107% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Rico Henry | DL | Brentford | #538 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 28% | 119% | 50.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Sessegnon | DL | Manchester United | #538 | — | Consider | 141 | 132 | 28% | 116% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #538 | — | Consider | 135 | 121 | 28% | 109% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | GK | Liverpool Montevideo | #540 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 28% | 111% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Partizan | #545 | — | Consider | 135 | 120 | 28% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| — | #562 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 28% | 103% | 3.8M | Active | |||
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #539 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 28% | 103% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Palmisani | GK | Sporting CP | #540 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 28% | 96% | 7.4M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #594 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 0 | 0 | Active | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #578 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #579 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #580 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #581 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #582 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #583 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #584 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #585 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #586 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #587 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #588 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #589 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #590 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #591 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #592 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #593 | #371 | GK | 89 | 18–36 | — | Brandon Howard | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | FC Cincinnati U20 | #538 | |
| Walker Aaronson | CF Montreal U20 | #538 | |
| Walker Aaronson | New York City U20 | #594 | |
| Sean Weah | San Diego Football Club U20 | #542 | |
| Sean Weah | Austin FC U20 | #594 | |
| Sean Weah | Sporting Kansas City U20 | #541 | |
| Sean Weah | St. Louis CITY SC U20 | #542 | |
| Sean Weah | Minnesota United FC U20 | #542 | |
| Brandon Howard | DC United U20 | #594 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Cleworth | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.96 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sipho Chaine | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Luna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kellyn Acosta | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leif Davis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Kent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frank Onyeka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Brannagan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.20 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ethan Galbraith | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rico Henry | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #29156100 | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandon Howard | Sipho Chaine | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Diego Luna | Monitor | 0.00 | 51% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Toby Collyer | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | High Potential |
| Brandon Howard | Cameron Brannagan | Strong Approve | 1.20 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Brandon Howard | Ethan Galbraith | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Brandon Howard | Rico Henry | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Brandon Howard | Player #29156100 | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 35.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | AML | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 19.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 31.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | ST | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 45.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 13.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Holstein Kiel | MR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 13.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jindřich Staněk | CSKA Moscow | GK | Goalkeeper | 142 | 142 | 35% | 3.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Johansson | Stoke City | GK | Goalkeeper | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 149 | 149 | 35% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 47% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 47% | 11.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | CR Belouizdad | AMR | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 5.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | GK | Goalkeeper | 143 | 143 | 35% | 6.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson | Brentford | GK | Goalkeeper | 139 | 139 | 35% | 20.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | CSKA Moscow | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 5.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andile Furman | Ajax Cape Town | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 47% | 9.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Manyama | SuperSport United | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 47% | 9.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luther Mokotjo | Free State Stars | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 9.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 144 | 144 | 35% | 18.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luka Jović | AEK | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Diego Luna | Real Salt Lake | ML | Midfielder | 127 | 130 | 66% | 9.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Brady | Goalkeeper | 137 | 01.10.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Joe Gelhardt | Midfielder | 147 | 07.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Tyrhys Dolan | Midfielder | 145 | 07.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Mamadou Doumbia | Forward | 152 | 07.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Midfielder | 144 | 07.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| James Garner | Midfielder | 158 | 02.07.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Timothy Weah | Midfielder | 150 | 02.07.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Troy Parrott | Forward | 139 | 07.07.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Scott Twine | Midfielder | 127 | 03.07.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Giovanni Reyna | Midfielder | 138 | 03.07.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Javi Puado | Forward | 141 | 03.07.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Juanmi Latasa | Forward | 131 | 03.07.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| George Bello | Midfielder | 134 | 03.07.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Rico Lewis | Midfielder | 147 | 03.07.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Jay Stansfield | Forward | 141 | 03.07.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Jon Karrikaburu | Forward | 142 | 03.07.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Aune Heggebø | Forward | 137 | 03.07.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Jarrod Bowen | Midfielder | 165 | 13.02.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Harvey Vale | Midfielder | 143 | 13.02.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| James Trafford | Goalkeeper | 147 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Maduka Okoye | Goalkeeper | 143 | 07.07.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Forward | 130 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Consider | |
| Mohamed-Ali Cho | Forward | 130 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | Midfielder | 137 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Javi Ontiveros | Midfielder | 138 | 07.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Alex Scott | Defender | 149 | 05.07.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Goalkeeper | 141 | 05.07.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Juan Soriano | Goalkeeper | 128 | 05.07.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Harry Clarke | Defender | 132 | 05.07.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | Goalkeeper | 135 | 05.07.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Ryan Sessegnon | Defender | 141 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Forward | 138 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Yousef Salech | Forward | 130 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Goalkeeper | 135 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Consider | |
| Jordan Pickford | Goalkeeper | 157 | 13.02.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Morlaye Sylla | Midfielder | 141 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Jovon Makama | Midfielder | 130 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Defender | 135 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Cameron Brannagan | Defender | 133 | 01.02.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Rico Henry | Defender | 143 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Chris Richards | Defender | 141 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Oliver Skipp | Defender | 136 | 01.02.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Defender | 135 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 148 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Stephen Eustáquio | Defender | 136 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Jamie Cumming | Goalkeeper | 117 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Bento | Goalkeeper | 126 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Tanner Tessmann | Defender | 136 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Flynn Downes | Defender | 134 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Goalkeeper | 146 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Palmisani | Goalkeeper | 128 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Răzvan Sava | Goalkeeper | 126 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Elia Caprile | Goalkeeper | 142 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Defender | 164 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Anthony Patterson | Goalkeeper | 135 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Kayne Ramsay | Defender | 129 | 01.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #365 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 120 | 120 | 20–31 | 16.0M | Negotiating | Henadii Synchuk | ✓ |
| #359 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 122 | 122 | 21–29 | 33.1M | Shortlisted | Gonzalo Petit | ✓ |
| #361 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 116 | 120 | 19–32 | 5.5M | Shortlisted | Luis Otávio | ✓ |
| #371 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 89 | 112 | 18–36 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #363 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 101 | 111 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #335 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 118 | 122 | 20–30 | 33.4M | Fulfilled | Kahveh Zahiroleslam | ✓ |
| #348 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 116 | 120 | 19–32 | 16.7M | Fulfilled | Devin Padelford | ✓ |
| #336 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 120 | 120 | 20–31 | 16.7M | Abandoned | Hirving Lozano | ✗ |
| #358 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 120 | 120 | 20–31 | 5.6M | Abandoned | Flynn Downes | ✗ |
| #337 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | Dante Polvara | ✗ |
| #338 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | JT Marcinkowski | ✓ |
| #341 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | Dante Polvara | ✗ |
| #342 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | JT Marcinkowski | ✓ |
| #345 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | Dante Polvara | ✗ |
| #346 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | JT Marcinkowski | ✓ |
| #351 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 9.3M | Abandoned | JT Marcinkowski | ✓ |
| #362 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 93 | 112 | 19–35 | — | Abandoned | Josh Cohen | ✗ |