| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 69 | 0 | 46% | 08.03.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Bruno Perez | Scout | 45 | 0 | 53% | 30.11.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 5 | 0 | 35% | 27.06.2029 | ||
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 35% | 17.08.2026 | ||
| Pablo Garcia | Scout | 2 | 1 | 70% | 31.12.2029 | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 35% | 19.08.2026 | Eastern Europe | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 78% | 25.12.2028 | ||
| Alvaro Suarez | Manager | 1 | 1 | 67% | 01.12.2029 | |
| Emiliano Sanchez | Scout | 1 | 1 | 69% | 24.12.2029 | |
| Marcelo Castro | Scout | 1 | 1 | 69% | 24.12.2029 | |
| Ivan Gimenez | Scout | 1 | 0 | 76% | 20.12.2027 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas König | MC | 28 | Potencia | Pablo Garcia | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 72% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Moreira | MC | 25 | Cooper | Emiliano Sanchez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 89 | 69% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Guido Sosa | DM | 26 | Atenas | Marcelo Castro | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 69% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Enrique Almeida | AMR | 24 | Cerro Largo | Alvaro Suarez | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2028 | 24.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 88% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2028 | 29.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 83% | 105% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 83% | 108% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rubén Botta | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 83% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |||
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2026 | 31.01.2028 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 83% | 97% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2027 | 31.01.2028 | 5 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 83% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ulises Sánchez | WR | 31 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 119 | 80% | 97% | 4.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Santiago Costa | DM | 30 | Albion | Ivan Gimenez | Staff Tip | Active | 20.12.2027 | 20.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 110 | 76% | 100% | 850.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Iván Azón | ST | 27 | Como | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 75% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro De León | ST | 29 | Alavés | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 75% | 102% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Dylan Nandín | ST | 28 | Arouca | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 75% | 107% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 24 | Oxford United | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 134 | 75% | 103% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 29 | Deportivo Riestra | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2028 | 01.02.2028 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 75% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2028 | 28.01.2028 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 75% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 12.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 75% | 104% | 5.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Francisco Calvo | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 73% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |||
| Agustín Olavarría | GK | 25 | Colon | Pablo Garcia | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 98 | 69% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 23 | Shrewsbury Town | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 120 | 67% | 95% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Bell | AMR | 27 | Bristol City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 67% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Víctor Mollejo | AMR | 29 | Burgos | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | 27 | Exeter City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 67% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | 30 | Ludogorets | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2028 | 15.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 67% | 99% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 27 | Wigan Athletic | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2028 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Dalby | ST | 30 | Bolton Wanderers | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2028 | 04.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 67% | 98% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Schönfeld | AMR | 27 | Union Brescia | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2028 | 03.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 67% | 98% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 26 | Mirassol | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2028 | 27.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 119 | 67% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Donato | ST | 31 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2028 | 29.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 67% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 30 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2028 | 25.01.2028 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 102 | 67% | 93% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lionel Laborda | MC | 31 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Franco Cristaldo | MC | 33 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 67% | 105% | 1.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Contract End | |
| Kevin Pavía | AML | 26 | Villa San Carlos | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 67% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Nicolás Sánchez | MC | 32 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 67% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Diego Crego | ML | 32 | Independiente Rivadavia | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 111 | 67% | 98% | 3.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Diego Bustos | DM | 29 | Platense | Bruno Perez | Staff Tip | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 90 | 65% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Medina | DL | 33 | Atenas | Bruno Perez | Staff Tip | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 96 | 65% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Santillán | ST | 22 | Terremoto | Match Standout | Active | 27.06.2029 | 27.06.2029 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 85 | 42% | 100% | 81.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alvaro Morales | FL | 18 | Salto | Match Standout | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 53 | 42% | 100% | 1.7K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 89% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Martínez | ST | 28 | Flandria | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 27 | Sportivo Italiano | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Iván Romero | AMR | 28 | Levante | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Lowe | ST | 24 | Stoke City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2029 | 21.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jan Hurtado | ST | 30 | Raków Częstochowa | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | 30 | América Mineiro | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Muníz | AML | 28 | Retrô | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Rios | ST | 25 | Sabadell | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 99 | 40% | 88% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 16.1M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 27 | Londrina | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 28 | San Martín SJ | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2028 | 22.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Alassana Jatta | ST | 31 | Notts County | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2028 | 12.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ryan Graydon | ST | 30 | Salford City | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 03.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | 30 | São Bernardo | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2028 | 27.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2028 | 08.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauro Schönfeld | AMR | 27 | Union Brescia | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2028 | 04.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 40% | 98% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2028 | 15.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Alberto Salido | AMC | 30 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2028 | 09.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2028 | 08.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 28 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2028 | 23.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | MR | 32 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2028 | 18.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2028 | 13.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2028 | 07.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| José Calderón | DL | 30 | ZTE | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Kian Spence | DM | 29 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 100 | 40% | 102% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 113 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Di Lena | DL | 28 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nazareno Diosquez | MC | 28 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 30 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 98 | 40% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Guido Mainero | MR | 34 | Platense | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2027 | 08.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gonzalo Jaque | DR | 33 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2027 | 08.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Guerrero | DL | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 95 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Fernández | DC | 29 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Malagueño | DR | 31 | Colegiales | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Fagúndez | MC | 35 | Banfield | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 104% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Cristian Medina | MC | 34 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Lencioni | WL | 29 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Méndez | DM | 32 | Instituto | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Brunet | DL | 29 | Godoy Cruz | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 112 | 40% | 107% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Dramisino | MC | 29 | Atlanta | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Velazco | DM | 33 | Fénix | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Vega | MC | 28 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Marichal | DC | 28 | Dinamo Moscow | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 104% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Miño | DR | 30 | Deportivo Riestra | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Sebastián Medina | WL | 29 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Alan Matturro | DL | 25 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Tiago Galletto | DC | 28 | AVS | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javier Iritier | MR | 35 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 04.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Santiago Toloza | MC | 27 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 29 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Disanto | ML | 31 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Vedoya | ML | 28 | Central Norte | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Del Priore | MC | 33 | Tristán Suárez | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 40% | 98% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| José Florentín | DM | 33 | Independiente Rivadavia | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 31 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Versaci | MR | 28 | Talleres | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Yvo Calleros | DM | 31 | Madryn | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Garay | DR | 30 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 32 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Domínguez | DR | 31 | Cerro Porteno | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Moyano | DR | 32 | Central Córdoba SdE | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Di Yorio | AMR | 33 | Santos Laguna | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Cordero | ST | 30 | Aldosivi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2026 | 05.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Anderson Rodríguez | AML | 23 | Grasshopper | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2026 | 29.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 107 | 40% | 84% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 29 | Gareji Sagarejo | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Danny Pérez | AML | 30 | IF Gnistan | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Martín Pino | ST | 31 | Asteras | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2026 | 23.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 101 | 40% | 99% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 28 | Central Córdoba SdE | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Jonatan Torres | ST | 33 | Cerro Porteno | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | 32 | Monterrey | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Falcón | GK | 33 | Cienciano | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Aravena | AMR | 27 | Portland Timbers | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 31 | Minnesota United FC | Bruno Perez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Nuss | MR | 29 | OFI | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Tinaglini | GK | 31 | Panserraikos | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 40% | 108% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yerko Urra | GK | 33 | Deportes Temuco | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Bruera | GK | 32 | Carabobo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Andrés Andrade | DL | 31 | Grazer AK | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| José Luis Caicedo | DC | 27 | Barranquilla | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 31 | Brann | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Darius Olaru | MC | 32 | FCSB | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Vignone | ST | 32 | Bella Vista | Match Standout | Active | 09.05.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 83 | 30% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Maximiliano de los Santos | DM | 23 | Los Halcones | Match Standout | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 99 | 30% | 100% | 135.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Fontes | AMR | 24 | Salus | Match Standout | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ferreira | ST | 27 | Atenas | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 91 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | #186 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 136 | 80% | 111% | 5.5M | Shadow | |||
| Alejandro Francés | DR | Racing Genk | #186 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 140 | 80% | 113% | 20.7M | Shadow | |
| Gerard Martín | DL | Levante | #181 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 152 | 67% | 123% | 47.7M | Shadow | |
| Oliver Skipp | DM | CFR Cluj | #190 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 137 | 67% | 115% | 18.9M | Shadow | |
| Franco Cristaldo | MC | Talleres | #102 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 1.6M | Contract End | Shadow |
| — | #176 | — | Buy | 137 | 140 | 83% | 118% | 27.0M | Shadow | |||
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #344 | — | Buy | 133 | 133 | 83% | 105% | 37.0M | Shadow | |
| — | #336 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 80% | 99% | 9.9M | Shadow | |||
| Javi Vázquez | DL | Sporting CP | #182 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 80% | 110% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Joel Ordóñez | DC | KV Kortrijk | #180 | — | Buy | 140 | 145 | 75% | 112% | 13.5M | Shadow | |
| Ozziel Herrera | AMR | Tigres | #279 | — | Buy | 132 | 137 | 75% | 106% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Santiago Sala | AMR | Kairat | #102 | — | Buy | 109 | 116 | 75% | 98% | 1.7M | Shadow | |
| John Mercado | AMR | Zlin | #104 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 67% | 100% | 7.0M | Shadow | |
| Kevin Pavía | AML | Villa San Carlos | #99 | — | Buy | 108 | 108 | 67% | 91% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Matías Giménez Rojas | AMC | Universitario | #100 | — | Buy | 128 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | Shadow | |
| Gonzalo Petit | ST | Bournemouth | #334 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 86% | 106% | 18.7M | Shadow | |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Real Madrid | #333 | — | Consider | 161 | 153 | 83% | 110% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #182 | — | Consider | 148 | 143 | 83% | 117% | 35.1M | Shadow | |
| Martín Satriano | ST | Atlético Madrid | #277 | — | Consider | 139 | 133 | 83% | 108% | 12.8M | Shadow | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Brighton | #337 | — | Consider | 153 | 147 | 80% | 108% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| Tani Oluwaseyi | AML | Girona | #288 | — | Consider | 152 | 144 | 80% | 107% | 61.2M | Shadow | |
| Javi Guerra | DM | Atlético Madrid | #189 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 80% | 118% | 54.0M | Shadow | |
| Adrián Liso | AML | Middlesbrough | #334 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 80% | 105% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Tyrese Campbell | AMR | Brighton | #284 | — | Consider | 134 | 129 | 80% | 100% | 10.0M | Shadow | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #185 | — | Consider | 163 | 154 | 75% | 121% | 49.5M | Shadow | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | Liverpool | #179 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 75% | 125% | 72.0M | Shadow | |
| Zito Luvumbo | ML | Juventus | #336 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 75% | 106% | 19.9M | Shadow | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Sevilla | #339 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 75% | 108% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Bruno Amione | DC | Racing Club | #175 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 75% | 109% | 4.8M | Shadow | |
| Ulises Sánchez | WR | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #89 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 75% | 97% | 4.2M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Cáseres | DM | Junior | #183 | — | Consider | 122 | 120 | 75% | 112% | 9.0M | Shadow | |
| David Cuenca | DL | Gijón | #178 | — | Consider | 113 | 108 | 75% | 99% | 3.7M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | Galatasaray | #95 | — | Consider | 155 | 147 | 67% | 112% | 12.8M | Shadow | |
| Igor Paixão | ML | Palmeiras | #275 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 67% | 111% | 49.7M | Shadow | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | Cádiz | #275 | — | Consider | 147 | 140 | 67% | 104% | 23.0M | Shadow | |
| Caspar Jander | DM | Young Boys | #176 | — | Consider | 144 | 133 | 67% | 118% | 28.3M | Shadow | |
| Morgan Whittaker | AMR | Köln | #278 | — | Consider | 143 | 135 | 67% | 104% | 14.4M | Shadow | |
| Diego Crego | ML | Independiente Rivadavia | #93 | — | Consider | 121 | 111 | 67% | 98% | 3.3M | Shadow | |
| Lionel Laborda | MC | Sportivo Italiano | #105 | — | Consider | 110 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Damián Puebla | ML | Panathinaikos | #99 | — | Consider | 145 | 137 | 40% | 101% | 8.0M | Shadow | |
| Alan Lescano | MC | Lecce | #95 | — | Consider | 139 | 130 | 40% | 108% | 10.0M | Shadow | |
| Renzo Tesuri | MC | Vélez | #91 | — | Consider | 137 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Francisco González Metilli | AMR | EA Guingamp | #98 | — | Consider | 130 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 1.2M | InjuredContract End | Shadow |
| Tomás Bottari | DM | Estudiantes | #96 | — | Consider | 129 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | Shadow | |
| Mariano Bracamonte | MC | Nacional | #101 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 850.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Donato | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brian Orosco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brian Orosco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ulises Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Diego Crego | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brian Orosco | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lionel Laborda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pavía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Cristaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Santiago Costa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.87 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Gimenez | Santiago Costa | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrés Andrade | LASK | DL | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 47% | 1.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Al Ahly | DM | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 35% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Luis Caicedo | Barranquilla | DC | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 2.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 62% | 3.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 3.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Andrade | Polissia | AMR | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 35% | 3.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Felix Horn Myhre | Brann | DM | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 35% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Darius Olaru | FCSB | MC | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 35% | 3.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Červ | Viktoria Plzen | DM | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 35% | 4.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomás Bottari | Midfielder | 129 | 17.12.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Midfielder | 120 | 06.08.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Forward | 129 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy | |
| Sam Greenwood | Forward | 134 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Forward | 161 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Adrián Liso | Forward | 135 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Eddie Nketiah | Forward | 153 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Gonzalo Petit | Forward | 143 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Yousef Salech | Forward | 133 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Zito Luvumbo | Forward | 143 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Ozziel Herrera | Forward | 132 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Tani Oluwaseyi | Forward | 152 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Igor Paixão | Forward | 150 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Forward | 147 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Tyrese Campbell | Forward | 134 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Martín Satriano | Forward | 139 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Morgan Whittaker | Forward | 143 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Rico Lewis | Defender | 163 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Joel Ordóñez | Defender | 140 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Gerard Martín | Defender | 146 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Javi Guerra | Defender | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Abel Bretones | Defender | 148 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Javi Vázquez | Defender | 120 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Bruno Amione | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Defender | 129 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy | |
| Caspar Jander | Defender | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Defender | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy | |
| Facundo Cáseres | Defender | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Alejandro Francés | Defender | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Oliver Skipp | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| David Cuenca | Defender | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Amadou Onana | Defender | 153 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Ulises Sánchez | Midfielder | 127 | 02.11.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Renzo Tesuri | Midfielder | 137 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Damián Puebla | Midfielder | 145 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Diego Crego | Midfielder | 121 | 02.11.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Matías Giménez Rojas | Midfielder | 128 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Lionel Laborda | Midfielder | 110 | 02.11.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Lucas Torreira | Midfielder | 155 | 02.11.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Alan Lescano | Midfielder | 139 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Franco Cristaldo | Midfielder | 126 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Santiago Sala | Midfielder | 109 | 02.11.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| John Mercado | Midfielder | 124 | 02.11.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Francisco González Metilli | Midfielder | 130 | 02.11.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Kevin Pavía | Midfielder | 108 | 02.11.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #182 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Negotiating | Lautaro Codina | ✓ |
| #183 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Negotiating | Rodrigo Benítez | ✓ |
| #170 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 89 | 102 | 21–29 | 4.5M | Fulfilled | Franco Ayunta | ✓ |
| #175 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Fulfilled | Lautaro Codina | ✓ |
| #176 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Fulfilled | Rodrigo Benítez | ✓ |
| #178 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #187 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #190 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #171 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #172 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Joaquín Postigo | ✓ |
| #173 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Ezequiel Soriano | ✓ |
| #174 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Kevin Dawson | ✓ |
| #179 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Kevin Dawson | ✓ |
| #181 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Kevin Dawson | ✓ |
| #188 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Kevin Dawson | ✓ |
| #191 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Kevin Dawson | ✓ |
| #192 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Abandoned | Emiliano Bermúdez | ✓ |
| #193 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 5.8M | Abandoned | Emiliano Bermúdez | ✓ |
| #194 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 5.8M | Abandoned | Alex Servián | ✓ |
| #195 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 5.8M | Abandoned | Alex Servián | ✓ |