| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Thompson | Chief Scout | 187 | 44 | 56% | 05.04.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 108 | 14 | 48% | 13.03.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Matthew Marshall | Scout | 47 | 6 | 49% | 05.04.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 16 | 0 | 64% | 07.09.2026 | ||
| Benjamin Pearson | Manager | 1 | 0 | 52% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Simon Matthews | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maduka Okoye | GK | 27 | Udinese | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.11.2026 | 06.03.2027 | 11 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 92% | 100% | 18.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | 28 | Brentford | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 9 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 90% | 110% | 48.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | 25 | Cagliari | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.11.2026 | 23.03.2027 | 8 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 89% | 110% | 17.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | 26 | Wrexham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.11.2026 | 02.03.2027 | 8 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 89% | 118% | 14.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| James Trafford | GK | 24 | Leeds United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 7 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 88% | 117% | 31.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | 21 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.11.2026 | 13.03.2027 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 148 | 88% | 117% | 44.0M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Robin Roefs | GK | 24 | Sunderland | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.12.2026 | 10.03.2027 | 7 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 88% | 108% | 24.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | 28 | Braga | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.12.2026 | 05.04.2027 | 6 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 86% | 110% | 14.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | 23 | Middlesbrough | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.11.2026 | 24.03.2027 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 86% | 110% | 13.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | 24 | Hull City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.11.2026 | 04.04.2027 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 143 | 83% | 112% | 19.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | 21 | Coventry City | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.11.2026 | 02.04.2027 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 83% | 117% | 46.0M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 27 | Oxford United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 83% | 106% | 9.2M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | 27 | Legia | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.11.2026 | 29.03.2027 | 5 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 83% | 110% | 3.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | 29 | Norwich City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.02.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 83% | 113% | 9.2M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | 29 | Widzew Łódź | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.02.2027 | 25.03.2027 | 5 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 83% | 119% | 3.3M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | 28 | Derby County | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 83% | 98% | 11.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Tjark Ernst | GK | 24 | Hertha BSC | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.11.2026 | 10.03.2027 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 83% | 114% | 10.8M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | GK | 26 | Leicester City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.11.2026 | 03.02.2027 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 83% | 117% | 13.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 27 | Burnley | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.12.2026 | 04.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 80% | 95% | 11.0M | #71 GK | — | — | Injured |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 26 | Parma | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.12.2026 | 29.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 80% | 112% | 9.6M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | 25 | Rio Ave | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.12.2026 | 26.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 80% | 111% | 6.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Riccardo Gagno | GK | 29 | Vicenza | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 80% | 100% | 3.8M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Lazar Carević | GK | 28 | Famalicao | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.12.2026 | 11.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 80% | 112% | 8.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| David Ozoh | DM | 21 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.12.2026 | 09.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 80% | 111% | 13.5M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 21 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 80% | 116% | 37.8M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Sam Tickle | GK | 25 | Wigan Athletic | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.11.2026 | 01.03.2027 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 80% | 110% | 8.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Jake Batty | DL | 21 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.11.2026 | 20.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 107 | 80% | 100% | 3.3M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| James Dornelly | DR | 21 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.11.2026 | 12.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 80% | 102% | 4.4M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | 21 | FC Bacău | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.12.2026 | 05.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 95 | 75% | 89% | 400.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Kacper Trelowski | GK | 23 | Raków Częstochowa | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.03.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 127 | 75% | 115% | 2.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | 26 | FCSB | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.02.2027 | 03.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 113 | 75% | 112% | 1.4M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | 29 | Blackburn Rovers | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2027 | 03.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 75% | 103% | 9.8M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Matouš Trmal | GK | 28 | Teplice | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.03.2027 | 25.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 75% | 113% | 2.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | 21 | Huddersfield Town | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.12.2026 | 23.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 6.4M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Jonathan Klinsmann | GK | 30 | Cesena | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 75% | 111% | 6.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | 21 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.02.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 75% | 111% | 17.0M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 25 | Coventry City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 05.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 75% | 114% | 14.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Daniel Iversen | GK | 29 | Bolton Wanderers | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.02.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 75% | 111% | 7.5M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | 21 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.12.2026 | 28.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 5.8M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Leo Román | GK | 26 | Deportivo La Coruña | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 75% | 118% | 13.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Surprise Manthosi | DR | 21 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.12.2026 | 12.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 107 | 75% | 92% | 1.1M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Wilfred George | DM | 22 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.11.2026 | 03.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 75% | 108% | 2.2M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Erick Sánchez | MC | 27 | Estudiantes | Christopher Thompson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 72% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hlompho Furman | DR | 19 | Free State Stars | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.12.2026 | 05.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 950.0K | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Mario Bărăitaru | DC | 20 | CSM Slatina | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.03.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 115 | 67% | 93% | 225.0K | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Juan Diego Castillo | GK | 24 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2027 | 03.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 67% | 115% | 4.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 67% | 101% | 8.2M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Assaf Tzur | GK | 28 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 67% | 100% | 4.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | 24 | Universitatea Craiova | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.12.2026 | 26.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 67% | 103% | 2.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| David Ewemade | DR | 21 | Austria Wien | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.12.2026 | 23.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 96 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Sławomir Abramowicz | GK | 22 | Jagiellonia | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | 20 | Newcastle United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 67% | 119% | 41.4M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 20 | Betis | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 3.7M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | 28 | Cardiff City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.02.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 67% | 109% | 6.2M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | 19 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.12.2026 | 10.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Kayne van Oevelen | GK | 23 | Volendam | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 67% | 114% | 4.3M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| João Teixeira | DM | 21 | Porto | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.02.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 9.4M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | 22 | Anderlecht | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.02.2027 | 04.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 120 | 67% | 106% | 5.0M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 19 | Port Vale | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.12.2026 | 28.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 107 | 67% | 91% | 1.8M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Godwin | DL | 21 | České Budějovice | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.12.2026 | 26.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 1.1M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 26 | Qarabag | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 142 | 67% | 105% | 4.3M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | 21 | UTA Arad | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 67% | 111% | 2.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | ST | 24 | Arsenal | Christopher Thompson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 26 | VfB Stuttgart | Christopher Thompson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 66% | 100% | 8.3M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Hugo Souza | GK | 28 | Corinthians | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 30.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 67% | 119% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | 24 | Anderlecht | Christopher Thompson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 67% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Souza | GK | 28 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 121 | 40% | 118% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | 28 | Ipswich Town | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 6 | 0 | 159 | 158 | 86% | 115% | 66.0M | — | — | — | |
| Philip Otele | ML | 27 | Basel | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 83% | 101% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Wilfred George | DM | 22 | Kristiansund | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 80% | 107% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Zendejas | MC | 29 | Club America | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 80% | 106% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ryan Gauld | MC | 31 | Luzern | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 80% | 107% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Teboho Mokoena | DM | 30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 80% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 25 | Fulham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 80% | 107% | 33.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Iliman N'Diaye | MR | 27 | Everton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 80% | 110% | 54.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | 22 | Derby County | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 75% | 99% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Robinson | DR | 22 | Cukaricki | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mfundo Vilakazi | AMR | 21 | Kaizer Chiefs | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 120 | 75% | 91% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Illan Meslier | GK | 27 | Arsenal | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 75% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 75% | 102% | 13.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ebere Eugene | AMR | 21 | Ušće | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 92 | 75% | 84% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tomoki Hayakawa | GK | 28 | Crystal Palace | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 75% | 95% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | 21 | Coventry City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 75% | 105% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | 23 | Coventry City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 75% | 102% | 35.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Evidence Grobler | WR | 27 | Free State Stars | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 126 | 75% | 101% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Garro | MC | 29 | Corinthians | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 75% | 110% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yankuba Minteh | MR | 22 | Brighton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 159 | 75% | 105% | 87.0M | — | — | — | |
| Liam Delap | AMR | 24 | Nottingham Forest | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 142 | 75% | 108% | 33.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 26 | Tottenham | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 73% | 100% | 54.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Julio Enciso | AMR | 23 | Ipswich Town | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 72% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Roberto Alvarado | ML | 28 | Guadalajara | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 70% | 100% | 12.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Geny | WR | 26 | Sporting CP | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 70% | 100% | 30.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yunus Akgün | AMR | 26 | Galatasaray | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 69% | 100% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marcelino Núñez | DM | 27 | Ipswich Town | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 69% | 100% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | 26 | Middlesbrough | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 24.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | 23 | Coventry City | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 68% | 100% | 26.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Luke Baartman | AMR | 20 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 120 | 67% | 89% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Israel | GK | 26 | Torino | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Muhammed Suso | ML | 21 | Slavia Kroměříž | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 67% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 23 | Chicago Fire | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 67% | 110% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Dominik Takáč | GK | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 67% | 113% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Modou Lamin Marong | AML | 21 | Šamorín | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 88 | 67% | 80% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lautaro Vargas | DR | 22 | Unión de Santa Fe | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 67% | 108% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jacobo Ramón | DC | 22 | Como | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 67% | 115% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 21 | Chicago Fire | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 142 | 67% | 109% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Zack Nelson | MC | 21 | Accrington Stanley | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 67% | 91% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Brazão | GK | 26 | Santos | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Antonín Kinský | GK | 24 | Tottenham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 67% | 95% | 24.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sol Brynn | GK | 26 | Middlesbrough | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Felipe Zenobio | GK | 26 | Tigre | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | 20 | Odd | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 67% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Hermansen | GK | 26 | West Ham United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 128 | 67% | 118% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rayan | AMR | 20 | Bournemouth | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 146 | 67% | 103% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caylan Vickers | AMR | 22 | Burton Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 120 | 67% | 90% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Monty Batlhabane | ML | 21 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 98 | 67% | 87% | 1.7M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lebogang Billiat | MC | 22 | Black Aces | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 67% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Malick Fofana | AMR | 22 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 142 | 67% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 24 | Aston Villa | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 147 | 67% | 105% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alisson | MR | 21 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 67% | 103% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Mason Greenwood | AMR | 25 | Fenerbahce | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 67% | 109% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Medina | MC | 24 | Botafogo | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | 27 | Legia | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 67% | 109% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordan Zemura | DL | 27 | Udinese | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 67% | 103% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zeidane Inoussa | ML | 24 | Swansea City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 130 | 67% | 101% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | GK | 26 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 163 | 67% | 115% | 50.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lebogang Billiat | MC | 22 | Black Aces | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 101 | 67% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Wilson Odobert | MR | 22 | Preston | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 20 | FC Copenhagen | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 67% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | 27 | Nottingham Forest | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 149 | 67% | 112% | 55.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jonjoe Kenny | DR | 30 | PAOK | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 137 | 67% | 109% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Leon Bailey | MR | 29 | Olympiacos | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 145 | 67% | 106% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joseph Paintsil | AMR | 29 | LA Galaxy | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 67% | 96% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Alvarado | ML | 28 | Guadalajara | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 67% | 107% | 15.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jaden Philogene | MR | 25 | Ipswich Town | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 67% | 100% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Djordje Mihailović | MC | 28 | Toronto FC | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 67% | 104% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilias Chair | MC | 29 | Queens Park Rangers | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 104% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 23 | Club America | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | 25 | Aston Villa | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 67% | 111% | 46.8M | — | — | — | |
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | 24 | Brighton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 137 | 67% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | 25 | Brentford | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilias Chair | MC | 29 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 124 | 67% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Nelsson | DC | 28 | FC Nordsjaelland | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 100% | 5.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | AMR | 28 | Fenerbahce | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matthijs de Ligt | DC | 27 | Manchester United | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 66% | 100% | 44.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 66% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Helinho | MR | 26 | Toluca | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 66% | 100% | 7.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Léo Scienza | ML | 28 | Southampton | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 66% | 100% | 30.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Stuart Findlay | DC | 31 | Oxford United | Benjamin Pearson | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 101 | 52% | 100% | 340.0K | — | — | — | |
| Christian Mawissa | DL | 21 | Monaco | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 10.8M | #74 DC | — | — | Injured |
| Jake Batty | DL | 21 | Swindon Town | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | 21 | Manchester United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 164 | 40% | 121% | 45.9M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Oualid Agougil | DC | 21 | Utrecht | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Andreas Jungdal | GK | 25 | Westerlo | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 3.8M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| José Pachuca | DC | 21 | Puebla | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 2.1M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| João Teixeira | DM | 21 | Porto | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 9.7M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Joseph Jones | DL | 21 | Kryvbas | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 40% | 97% | 990.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | 21 | SonderjyskE | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Mees Laros | DL | 21 | Den Bosch | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 19 | Port Vale | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 105 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | 18 | Crewe Alexandra | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Jake Batty | DL | 21 | Swindon Town | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 20 | Betis | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 3.7M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | 21 | West Ham United | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | 19 | SuperSport United | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Tommy McDermott | DM | 21 | Reading | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 3.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 23.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Justin Bijlow | GK | 29 | Genoa | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Evidence Mokoena | DR | 20 | Platinum Stars | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Daniel Banjaqui | DR | 19 | Benfica | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 7.7M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 21 | Villarreal | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 153 | 40% | 116% | 36.9M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 18 | AZ | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 990.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | 20 | Real Madrid | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 6.0M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Miha Matjašec | DM | 18 | Red Bull Salzburg | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 900.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| James Dornelly | DR | 21 | Peterborough United | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 4.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| David Ozoh | DM | 21 | Derby County | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 13.5M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 20 | Peterborough United | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Mees Laros | DL | 21 | Den Bosch | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 3.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Luka Nedović | DL | 21 | Voždovac | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 600.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | 21 | FC Bacău | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 350.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| David Ewemade | DR | 21 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | 29 | Watford | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 09.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 9.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| James Dornelly | DR | 21 | Peterborough United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 04.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 4.6M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | 19 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 585.0K | #74 DC | — | — | Contract End | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | 21 | UTA Arad | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 2.7M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Arijanet Murić | GK | 28 | Sassuolo | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 19.0M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 4.0M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | 22 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | 20 | Bylis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 95 | 40% | 98% | 600.0K | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Leandro Martins | DL | 21 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 5.0M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Taras Mykhavko | DC | 21 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2027 | 25.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 3.3M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | 20 | Botosani | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 40% | 104% | 850.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | 21 | SonderjyskE | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | 21 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 158 | 40% | 121% | 70.0M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Hlompho Furman | DR | 19 | Free State Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 900.0K | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 21 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 6.4M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Joel McGregor | DR | 21 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Antonio Gomis | GK | 23 | Vizela | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 40% | 115% | 3.2M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Joseph Jones | DL | 21 | Kryvbas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 18 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 900.0K | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Veljko Prodanić | DL | 19 | Voždovac | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 119 | 40% | 98% | 500.0K | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Alexandr Maximenko | GK | 29 | Spartak Moscow | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 16.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 117% | 4.6M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 19 | Port Vale | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 112 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | DR | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 171 | 40% | 123% | 86.4M | #74 DC | — | — | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | 20 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 5.6M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | 22 | LASK | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 2.9M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Ortwin De Wolf | GK | 29 | KV Mechelen | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 3.5M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Daniil Khudyakov | GK | 23 | Sturm Graz | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 40% | 96% | 2.2M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Patrick Schulte | GK | 26 | Columbus Crew | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 4.7M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | DL | 20 | FC Nordsjaelland | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | #74 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | 18 | Crewe Alexandra | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 02.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 119 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Dean Henderson | GK | 30 | Crystal Palace | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 15.3M | #71 GK | — | — | |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | DR | 21 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 157 | 40% | 123% | 85.5M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | 21 | Black Aces | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 86 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Tom Atcheson | DC | 20 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 4.2M | #74 DC | — | — | ||
| Jovon Makama | MR | 23 | Norwich City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 98% | 25.0M | #60 AML | — | — | |
| Thamsanqa Manyama | MC | 24 | SuperSport United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 40% | 104% | 5.1M | #60 AML | — | — | |
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | 24 | Birmingham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 20.0M | #60 AML | — | — | |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | GK | 26 | Leicester City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 7.1M | #61 GK | — | — | Injured | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | 24 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | #61 GK | — | — | ||
| Franco Israel | GK | 26 | Torino | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 8.7M | #61 GK | — | — | ||
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 12.6M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | 20 | Odd | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | #62 ST | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 23 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacques Ekomié | DL | 23 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | 25 | Blackburn Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Modou Lamin Marong | AML | 21 | Šamorín | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 40% | 80% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | 20 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| David Ozoh | DM | 21 | Derby County | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tudor Mendel-Idowu | MR | 22 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 111 | 40% | 86% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jahmai Simpson-Pusey | DC | 21 | Köln | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Youssoupha Sanyang | AMR | 21 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nfansu Njie | AML | 22 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 19 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toheeb Kosoko | DR | 22 | Umraniyespor | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martin Gjorgievski | MC | 22 | Zbrojovka Brno | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Kamarni Ryan | MR | 21 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 98 | 40% | 88% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | 21 | Manchester United | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 149 | 40% | 120% | 75.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | 25 | Viking | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 40% | 114% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Chemsdine Talbi | AMR | 21 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 147 | 40% | 105% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaque | MC | 20 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 40% | 102% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Senne Lammens | GK | 24 | Manchester United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Wynder | DC | 22 | Benfica | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | 21 | Aston Villa | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 159 | 40% | 121% | 55.0M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Nunoo | AMR | 20 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 40% | 84% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | 20 | Bylis | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 88 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Williams Khune | DL | 21 | Free State Stars | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 90 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Erick Mkhize | DM | 20 | Platinum Stars | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Caylan Vickers | AMR | 22 | Burton Albion | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 21 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Berni Kassy Ghoy | AMR | 21 | CSC Șelimbăr | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 40% | 80% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | 21 | Black Aces | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bobby Clark | MC | 22 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 40% | 99% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Omari Kellyman | AMR | 21 | RC Strasbourg | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 40% | 97% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Robinson | DR | 22 | Cukaricki | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 103 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bilal Bayazıt | GK | 28 | Kayserispor | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | 21 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 71.0M | — | — | — | ||
| André Gomes | GK | 23 | Casa Pia | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | 21 | Mafra | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 112 | 40% | 85% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mark Travers | GK | 27 | Everton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | 28 | Burnley | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 116% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 23 | Luton Town | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Hákon Rafn Valdimarsson | GK | 25 | Chelsea | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francis Ebuka Nwokeabia | MC | 21 | Spartak Subotica | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 86 | 40% | 92% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 11.7M | — | — | — | |
| Siviwe Magidigidi | MR | 21 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Pascal Loretz | GK | 23 | Luzern | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Racioppi | GK | 28 | Sion | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andre Garcia | DL | 19 | Club Brugge | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | 22 | Free State Stars | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 118 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Herba Guirassy | ML | 20 | Young Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 25 | Krasnodar | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Felipe Zenobio | GK | 26 | Tigre | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 40% | 113% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 19 | Botafogo | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 148 | 40% | 102% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | 25 | Rio Ave | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lazar Carević | GK | 28 | Famalicao | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 21 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oliver Skipp | DM | 26 | Leicester City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Herba Guirassy | ML | 20 | Young Boys | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Sangaré | DM | 29 | Nottingham Forest | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 69.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Cunha | AMR | 27 | Leeds United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 40% | 109% | 79.0M | — | — | — | |
| James Trafford | GK | 24 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 40% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | 19 | Banfield | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 138 | 40% | 97% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | 28 | Brentford | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 158 | 40% | 110% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Radek Vítek | GK | 23 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruben Loftus-Cheek | DM | 31 | AC Milan | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andre Garcia | DL | 19 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | 27 | Udinese | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 40% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | 24 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Hudson-Odoi | MR | 26 | Nottingham Forest | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 140 | 40% | 103% | 53.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 26 | Qarabag | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 27 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 94% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mfundo Vilakazi | AMR | 21 | Kaizer Chiefs | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Omari Kellyman | AMR | 21 | RC Strasbourg | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 40% | 97% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | 30 | Columbus Crew | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 167 | 40% | 114% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kjell Scherpen | GK | 27 | Union SG | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Wilson Odobert | MR | 22 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 144 | 40% | 103% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Anthony Patterson | GK | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 40% | 118% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Anthony Racioppi | GK | 28 | Sion | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Hermansen | GK | 26 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 40% | 118% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | 22 | Free State Stars | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Velázquez | WL | 22 | Belgrano | Matthew Marshall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 140 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | 27 | Crystal Palace | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 153 | 40% | 113% | 69.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 25 | Queens Park Rangers | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Yazbek | DM | 25 | Nashville SC | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Iwobi | MC | 30 | Fulham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Cook | DR | 30 | Bournemouth | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 155 | 40% | 109% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | 27 | Konyaspor | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dávid Strelec | AMR | 26 | Middlesbrough | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 24.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Anton Stach | DC | 28 | Leeds United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 40% | 114% | 56.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stephen Eustáquio | DM | 30 | Swansea City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Azor Matusiwa | DR | 28 | Ipswich Town | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Osman Bukari | MR | 28 | Widzew Łódź | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 29 | Coventry City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fernando Gorriarán | MC | 32 | Tigres | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 5.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Khuliso Mudau | DR | 31 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 4.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Kaoru Mitoma | ML | 29 | Brighton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 166 | 40% | 108% | 78.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luther Singh | ML | 29 | AEL | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 40% | 97% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Antonee Robinson | DL | 29 | Fulham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 57.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | 27 | Tottenham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 39.6M | — | — | — | |
| Zaidu Sanusi | DL | 29 | Ferencvaros | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Todd Cantwell | MC | 29 | Blackburn Rovers | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | 29 | Derby County | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 01.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 118 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mathías Villasanti | DM | 30 | Grêmio | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Saša Lukić | DM | 30 | Ipswich Town | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Evanilson | ST | 27 | Bournemouth | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | AMR | 28 | Fenerbahce | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Erison | AMR | 28 | Kawasaki Frontale | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 121 | 40% | 106% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Brennan Johnson | MR | 25 | Everton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | 27 | Crystal Palace | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Petar Musa | ST | 29 | FC Dallas | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Yankuba Minteh | MR | 22 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 160 | 40% | 104% | 66.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Brunetta | AML | 29 | Tigres | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Paxten Aaronson | MC | 23 | Colorado Rapids | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordan Holsgrove | DM | 27 | Estoril Praia | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 23 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | ST | 30 | Leeds United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 139 | 40% | 107% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gift Links | WR | 28 | AGF | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Caspar Jander | DM | 24 | Southampton | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Justin Kluivert | ML | 27 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 152 | 40% | 104% | 29.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Gift Links | WR | 28 | AGF | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 40% | 99% | 8.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mason Mount | MC | 28 | Manchester United | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Micky van de Ven | DL | 25 | Tottenham | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 150 | 40% | 108% | 78.3M | — | — | — | |
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | 24 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 146 | 40% | 104% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Xaver Schlager | DM | 29 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 157 | 40% | 113% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | 23 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 145 | 40% | 101% | 32.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ismaïla Sarr | MR | 29 | Crystal Palace | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 106% | 51.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emile Smith Rowe | MC | 26 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Djordje Mihailović | MC | 28 | Toronto FC | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tino Livramento | DR | 24 | Newcastle United | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 62.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Frank Onyeka | DM | 29 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 146 | 40% | 107% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | ST | 29 | Coventry City | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joško Gvardiol | DL | 25 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 164 | 40% | 114% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dan Ndoye | MR | 26 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 40% | 100% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Amine Adli | MR | 26 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 40.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Siviwe Magidigidi | MR | 21 | Beerschot | Christopher Thompson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | 30 | Columbus Crew | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Herrera | AMC | 23 | Porto | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 38.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #226 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 148 | 88% | 117% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #251 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 151 | 83% | 117% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #216 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 147 | 80% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #220 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 148 | 80% | 116% | 37.8M | Active | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #220 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 129 | 80% | 111% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Jake Batty | DL | Swindon Town | #198 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 107 | 80% | 100% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #205 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 150 | 75% | 116% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | Hull City | #233 | — | Strong Buy | 139 | 146 | 75% | 112% | 19.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #196 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 143 | 75% | 117% | 28.0M | Active | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 127 | 75% | 111% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | Huddersfield Town | #240 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | Huddersfield Town | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 124 | 75% | 109% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Surprise Manthosi | DR | Polokwane City | #188 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 107 | 75% | 92% | 1.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Qarabag | #209 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 142 | 67% | 105% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Derby County | #195 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 67% | 98% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #212 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 130 | 67% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| João Teixeira | DM | Porto | #220 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 9.4M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #251 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 125 | 67% | 101% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Adrian Blake | AMR | Bryne | #120 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 132 | 67% | 98% | 3.6M | Shadow | |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | Anderlecht | #215 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 120 | 67% | 106% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | SuperSport United | #224 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 112 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Emmanuel Godwin | DL | České Budějovice | #210 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 1.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Mario Bărăitaru | DC | CSM Slatina | #252 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 115 | 67% | 93% | 225.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | Bournemouth | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 150 | 160 | 47% | 122% | 93.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 150 | 47% | 115% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Wilfred George | DM | Kristiansund | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 118 | 47% | 107% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | Bloemfontein Celtic | #172 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 120 | 47% | 89% | 2.0M | Active | |
| James Dornelly | DR | Peterborough United | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 117 | 47% | 102% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | Odd | #172 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 106 | 47% | 92% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | DR | Paris Saint-Germain | #192 | — | Strong Buy | 153 | 171 | 40% | 123% | 86.4M | Active | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | Manchester United | #252 | — | Strong Buy | 151 | 164 | 40% | 121% | 45.9M | Active | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | Arsenal | #134 | — | Strong Buy | 148 | 155 | 40% | 108% | 50.0M | Shadow | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | Aston Villa | #205 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 158 | 40% | 121% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #238 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 153 | 40% | 116% | 36.9M | Active | |
| Arijanet Murić | GK | Sassuolo | #209 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | Newcastle United | #194 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 38.7M | Active | |
| Christian Mawissa | DL | Monaco | #255 | #74 | Strong Buy | 131 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 10.8M | Injured | Active |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Norwich City | #172 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 139 | 40% | 98% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Kirill Glebov | ML | Krasnodar | #163 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 148 | 40% | 96% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Pedro | AMR | Lokomotiv Moscow | #156 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #174 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | UTA Arad | #192 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 2.6M | Active | |
| João Teixeira | DM | Porto | #249 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Mees Laros | DL | Den Bosch | #228 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #235 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 8.2M | Active | |
| João Teixeira | DM | Porto | #205 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Taras Mykhavko | DC | Dynamo Kyiv | #208 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | Anderlecht | #210 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Mees Laros | DL | Den Bosch | #247 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | Botosani | #206 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 117 | 40% | 104% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | Peterborough United | #231 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | Anderlecht | #206 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Evidence Mokoena | DR | Platinum Stars | #238 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | Real Madrid | #232 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 6.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Mario Bărăitaru | DC | CSM Slatina | #215 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 315.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Veljko Prodanić | DL | Voždovac | #194 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 119 | 40% | 98% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Jake Batty | DL | Swindon Town | #252 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | Crewe Alexandra | #244 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | Betis | #244 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 3.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Lamini Fati | DL | Real Madrid | #191 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 5.6M | Attitude | Active |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | AZ | #201 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Fran Gil | DL | Villarreal | #210 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 4.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | AZ | #235 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Teboho Grobler | DC | SuperSport United | #242 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Tommy McDermott | DM | Reading | #242 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Jake Batty | DL | Swindon Town | #244 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | Odd | #174 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | FC Bacău | #228 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Wesley Okoduwa | DR | Crewe Alexandra | #178 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 119 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | SonderjyskE | #206 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | Aston Villa | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 159 | 28% | 121% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Jacobo Ramón | DC | Como | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 148 | 28% | 115% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Chemsdine Talbi | AMR | Sunderland | #172 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 147 | 28% | 105% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #176 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 136 | 28% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #211 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 91% | 100% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #253 | — | Buy | 154 | 154 | 90% | 110% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #204 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 90% | 100% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #239 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 89% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #234 | — | Buy | 145 | 146 | 88% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #183 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 88% | 100% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Sunderland | #223 | — | Buy | 139 | 142 | 88% | 108% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #222 | — | Buy | 149 | 151 | 86% | 110% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #224 | — | Buy | 144 | 148 | 86% | 117% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #227 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 86% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #234 | — | Buy | 139 | 141 | 86% | 117% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #241 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 86% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Hartberg | #125 | — | Buy | 121 | 124 | 86% | 99% | 2.5M | Shadow | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #204 | — | Buy | 150 | 151 | 83% | 110% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #198 | — | Buy | 143 | 146 | 83% | 116% | 44.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #200 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 83% | 117% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | Hull City | #253 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 83% | 112% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Tjark Ernst | GK | Hertha BSC | #223 | — | Buy | 131 | 131 | 83% | 114% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #219 | — | Buy | 129 | 129 | 83% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #243 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 83% | 119% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #193 | — | Buy | 153 | 154 | 80% | 110% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | Hull City | #241 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 80% | 112% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #182 | — | Buy | 143 | 146 | 80% | 116% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Burnley | #253 | — | Buy | 137 | 140 | 80% | 95% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Tjark Ernst | GK | Hertha BSC | #196 | — | Buy | 133 | 133 | 80% | 114% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Derby County | #229 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 80% | 98% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #221 | — | Buy | 127 | 130 | 80% | 119% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #202 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 80% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Legia | #239 | — | Buy | 125 | 133 | 80% | 110% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Oxford United | #239 | — | Buy | 121 | 121 | 80% | 106% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Riccardo Gagno | GK | Vicenza | #241 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 80% | 100% | 3.8M | Active | |
| James Dornelly | DR | Peterborough United | #188 | — | Buy | 107 | 111 | 80% | 102% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #187 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 75% | 110% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Coventry City | #180 | — | Buy | 144 | 149 | 75% | 116% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Leo Román | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #195 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 75% | 118% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Derby County | #221 | — | Buy | 131 | 134 | 75% | 98% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Jonathan Klinsmann | GK | Cesena | #233 | — | Buy | 127 | 130 | 75% | 111% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | Rio Ave | #213 | — | Buy | 126 | 129 | 75% | 111% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #224 | — | Buy | 125 | 129 | 75% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Legia | #184 | — | Buy | 123 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | Norwich City | #227 | — | Buy | 119 | 122 | 75% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Matouš Trmal | GK | Teplice | #243 | — | Buy | 119 | 122 | 75% | 113% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Wilfred George | DM | Kristiansund | #180 | — | Buy | 111 | 111 | 75% | 108% | 2.2M | Active | |
| James Dornelly | DR | Peterborough United | #182 | — | Buy | 109 | 111 | 75% | 102% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Jake Batty | DL | Swindon Town | #191 | — | Buy | 98 | 107 | 75% | 100% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Leon Zeqiraj | DC | FC Bacău | #255 | #74 | Buy | 92 | 95 | 75% | 89% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Antonio Nusa | MR | Schalke 04 | #120 | — | Buy | 153 | 158 | 67% | 105% | 83.7M | Shadow | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | Newcastle United | #232 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 67% | 119% | 41.4M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #195 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 67% | 117% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #189 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 67% | 119% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | Universitatea Craiova | #245 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 67% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Blackburn Rovers | #185 | — | Buy | 126 | 127 | 67% | 103% | 9.4M | Active | |
| Kacper Trelowski | GK | Raków Częstochowa | #230 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 67% | 115% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Sławomir Abramowicz | GK | Jagiellonia | #236 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Daniel Iversen | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #181 | — | Buy | 122 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | UTA Arad | #194 | — | Buy | 121 | 121 | 67% | 111% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Jake Batty | DL | Swindon Town | #178 | — | Buy | 97 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | Betis | #226 | — | Buy | 97 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 3.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Hlompho Furman | DR | Free State Stars | #255 | #74 | Buy | 96 | 105 | 67% | 93% | 950.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | Port Vale | #214 | — | Buy | 93 | 107 | 67% | 91% | 1.8M | Active | |
| David Ewemade | DR | Austria Wien | #240 | — | Buy | 90 | 96 | 67% | 93% | 1.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Mile Svilar | GK | Napoli | #173 | — | Buy | 162 | 164 | 56% | 111% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #173 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 52% | 100% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Illan Meslier | GK | Arsenal | #173 | — | Buy | 126 | 129 | 52% | 114% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Brandon Austin | GK | Tottenham | #175 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 47% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #172 | — | Buy | 121 | 123 | 47% | 102% | 12.6M | Active | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #172 | — | Buy | 119 | 124 | 47% | 99% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | DR | Paris Saint-Germain | #176 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 40% | 123% | 85.5M | Active | |
| Leo Román | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #185 | — | Buy | 145 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 11.5M | Active | |
| Dean Henderson | GK | Crystal Palace | #175 | — | Buy | 144 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Justin Bijlow | GK | Genoa | #237 | — | Buy | 143 | 143 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Inter | #163 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 40% | 100% | 29.7M | Shadow | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #189 | — | Buy | 139 | 144 | 40% | 117% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Nikita Stoinov | DC | UTA Arad | #212 | — | Buy | 131 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Patrick Schulte | GK | Columbus Crew | #177 | — | Buy | 129 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #191 | — | Buy | 127 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Banjaqui | DR | Benfica | #238 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Kristoffer Lund | DL | Birmingham | #172 | — | Buy | 125 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Jonathan Klinsmann | GK | Cesena | #197 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 5.4M | Active | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #231 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | LASK | #186 | — | Buy | 123 | 127 | 40% | 113% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Sławomir Abramowicz | GK | Jagiellonia | #217 | — | Buy | 122 | 134 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | Cardiff City | #204 | — | Buy | 121 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Daniel Iversen | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #177 | — | Buy | 118 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Kacper Trelowski | GK | Raków Częstochowa | #229 | — | Buy | 117 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Tom Atcheson | DC | Peterborough United | #176 | — | Buy | 114 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 4.2M | Active | |
| James Dornelly | DR | Peterborough United | #231 | — | Buy | 112 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | AZ | #212 | — | Buy | 110 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 585.0K | Contract End | Active |
| James Dornelly | DR | Peterborough United | #215 | — | Buy | 110 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Fran Gil | DL | Villarreal | #240 | — | Buy | 107 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Mohamed Cherif Haïdara | DM | SonderjyskE | #247 | — | Buy | 104 | 109 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Oualid Agougil | DC | Utrecht | #251 | — | Buy | 103 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | Port Vale | #247 | — | Buy | 97 | 105 | 40% | 92% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Joel McGregor | DR | Swindon Town | #203 | — | Buy | 96 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Miha Matjašec | DM | Red Bull Salzburg | #232 | — | Buy | 96 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Joseph Jones | DL | Kryvbas | #201 | — | Buy | 95 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | Active | |
| David Ewemade | DR | Austria Wien | #226 | — | Buy | 90 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | Port Vale | #192 | — | Buy | 86 | 112 | 40% | 91% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Jorrel Hato | DL | Queens Park Rangers | #176 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 28% | 120% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Birmingham | #176 | — | Buy | 137 | 146 | 28% | 120% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Ryan Alebiosu | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #176 | — | Buy | 127 | 139 | 28% | 109% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #221 | — | Consider | 140 | 138 | 92% | 100% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #246 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 89% | 110% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Maduka Okoye | GK | Udinese | #202 | — | Consider | 139 | 138 | 89% | 100% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #216 | — | Consider | 129 | 127 | 89% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #237 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 88% | 110% | 48.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #254 | #71 | Consider | 144 | 141 | 88% | 117% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #211 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 88% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Sunderland | #218 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 86% | 108% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | Braga | #254 | #71 | Consider | 139 | 135 | 86% | 110% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #209 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 86% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Cagliari | #225 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 83% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Sunderland | #196 | — | Consider | 141 | 140 | 83% | 108% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | Braga | #230 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 83% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #207 | — | Consider | 132 | 131 | 83% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Legia | #246 | — | Consider | 132 | 123 | 83% | 110% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Derby County | #236 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 83% | 98% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | GK | Leicester City | #179 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 83% | 117% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Oxford United | #248 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 83% | 106% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | Norwich City | #245 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 83% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Sunderland | #190 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 80% | 108% | 24.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Leeds United | #199 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 80% | 117% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | Braga | #207 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 80% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Lazar Carević | GK | Famalicao | #225 | — | Consider | 132 | 128 | 80% | 112% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | Rio Ave | #245 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 80% | 111% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | Parma | #246 | — | Consider | 131 | 128 | 80% | 112% | 9.6M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #190 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 80% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Wigan Athletic | #213 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 80% | 110% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | Norwich City | #243 | — | Consider | 119 | 115 | 80% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Burnley | #216 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 75% | 95% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | Braga | #183 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 75% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | Coventry City | #219 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 75% | 114% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #199 | — | Consider | 132 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #202 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 75% | 119% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Anthony Patterson | GK | Wrexham | #181 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 75% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Iversen | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #217 | — | Consider | 131 | 124 | 75% | 111% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Blackburn Rovers | #250 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 75% | 103% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | Parma | #229 | — | Consider | 130 | 129 | 75% | 112% | 9.6M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Oxford United | #218 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 75% | 106% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Riccardo Gagno | GK | Vicenza | #233 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 75% | 100% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | FCSB | #250 | — | Consider | 122 | 113 | 75% | 112% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Kacper Trelowski | GK | Raków Częstochowa | #254 | #71 | Consider | 117 | 127 | 75% | 115% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #184 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 67% | 110% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | Hull City | #190 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 67% | 112% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Leo Román | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #187 | — | Consider | 146 | 141 | 67% | 118% | 11.5M | Active | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | Villarreal | #188 | — | Consider | 142 | 140 | 67% | 116% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Burnley | #197 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 67% | 95% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Jonathan Klinsmann | GK | Cesena | #217 | — | Consider | 131 | 130 | 67% | 111% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | Parma | #187 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 67% | 112% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Kayne van Oevelen | GK | Volendam | #223 | — | Consider | 127 | 124 | 67% | 114% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Matouš Trmal | GK | Teplice | #230 | — | Consider | 127 | 115 | 67% | 113% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Nathan Trott | GK | Cardiff City | #225 | — | Consider | 124 | 120 | 67% | 109% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Assaf Tzur | GK | Hapoel Tel Aviv | #248 | — | Consider | 122 | 110 | 67% | 100% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Oxford United | #200 | — | Consider | 121 | 118 | 67% | 106% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Riccardo Gagno | GK | Vicenza | #222 | — | Consider | 120 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | FCSB | #199 | — | Consider | 119 | 115 | 67% | 112% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | Norwich City | #213 | — | Consider | 118 | 116 | 67% | 113% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Juan Diego Castillo | GK | Vitoria Guimaraes | #250 | — | Consider | 116 | 116 | 67% | 115% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | Benfica | #175 | — | Consider | 145 | 140 | 56% | 109% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | GK | Leicester City | #173 | — | Consider | 126 | 123 | 56% | 117% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | Braga | #173 | — | Consider | 142 | 135 | 47% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Souza | GK | Corinthians | #173 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 47% | 119% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Mads Hermansen | GK | West Ham United | #173 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 47% | 118% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Brazão | GK | Santos | #173 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 47% | 115% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Pedro Morisco | GK | Chelsea | #173 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 47% | 115% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Legia | #173 | — | Consider | 130 | 123 | 47% | 110% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Wigan Athletic | #173 | — | Consider | 130 | 120 | 47% | 109% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Radek Vítek | GK | Middlesbrough | #173 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 47% | 110% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Tjark Ernst | GK | Hertha BSC | #173 | — | Consider | 129 | 125 | 47% | 114% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Brentford | #175 | — | Consider | 155 | 143 | 40% | 110% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Qarabag | #207 | — | Consider | 147 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Sunderland | #173 | — | Consider | 145 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Blackburn Rovers | #183 | — | Consider | 137 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 5.9M | Injured | Active |
| Franco Israel | GK | Torino | #173 | — | Consider | 132 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Kayne van Oevelen | GK | Volendam | #189 | — | Consider | 131 | 119 | 40% | 114% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Ortwin De Wolf | GK | KV Mechelen | #185 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Alexandr Maximenko | GK | Spartak Moscow | #193 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 40% | 117% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Oxford United | #197 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 40% | 106% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Riccardo Gagno | GK | Vicenza | #184 | — | Consider | 126 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | GK | Derby County | #181 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | Watford | #222 | — | Consider | 125 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Ollie Scarles | DL | West Ham United | #242 | — | Consider | 124 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Eliás Montiel | DM | Alavés | #134 | — | Consider | 124 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 4.9M | Shadow | |
| Juan Diego Castillo | GK | Vitoria Guimaraes | #193 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 40% | 115% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Antonio Gomis | GK | Vizela | #200 | — | Consider | 123 | 122 | 40% | 115% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Matouš Trmal | GK | Teplice | #219 | — | Consider | 122 | 115 | 40% | 113% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | DL | FC Nordsjaelland | #178 | — | Consider | 121 | 115 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Daniil Khudyakov | GK | Sturm Graz | #179 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 40% | 96% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Andreas Jungdal | GK | Westerlo | #248 | — | Consider | 119 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #177 | — | Consider | 116 | 130 | 40% | 119% | 3.2M | Active | |
| José Pachuca | DC | Puebla | #249 | — | Consider | 116 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Assaf Tzur | GK | Hapoel Tel Aviv | #236 | — | Consider | 114 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Vladan Kovačević | GK | Norwich City | #175 | — | Consider | 113 | 112 | 40% | 113% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | GK | FCSB | #179 | — | Consider | 113 | 121 | 40% | 112% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #203 | — | Consider | 110 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Leandro Martins | DL | Benfica | #208 | — | Consider | 109 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 5.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Luka Nedović | DL | Voždovac | #228 | — | Consider | 104 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | Betis | #198 | — | Consider | 103 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 3.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Joseph Jones | DL | Kryvbas | #249 | — | Consider | 95 | 94 | 40% | 97% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Hlompho Furman | DR | Free State Stars | #203 | — | Consider | 92 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 900.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Ronwen Mabunda | MC | Black Aces | #176 | — | Consider | 88 | 86 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | Bylis | #208 | — | Consider | 85 | 95 | 40% | 98% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Lucas Bergvall | DM | Birmingham | #176 | — | Consider | 157 | 147 | 28% | 120% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Kobbie Mainoo | DM | Manchester United | #176 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 28% | 120% | 75.0M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #176 | — | Consider | 141 | 135 | 28% | 112% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | Chicago Fire | #176 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 28% | 109% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | Botafogo | #172 | — | Consider | 131 | 121 | 28% | 102% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Jacques Ekomié | DL | Wrexham | #176 | — | Consider | 130 | 133 | 28% | 115% | 13.0M | Injured | Active |
| Isaque | MC | Shakhtar | #172 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 28% | 102% | 6.1M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #254 | #71 | GK | 120 | 21–29 | 49.3M | Christopher Thompson | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #255 | #74 | DC | 91 | 16–21 | 7.1M | Matthew Marshall | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Marshall | Wrexham U18 | #172, #173, #174 | 02.04.2027 |
| Simon Matthews | West Bromwich Albion U18 | #250, #251 | 02.04.2027 |
| Matthew Marshall | Birmingham U18 | #209, #210 | 02.04.2027 |
| Salford City U18 | #182, #185 | 02.04.2027 | |
| Luton Town U18 | #182, #186 | 02.04.2027 | |
| Christopher Thompson | Derby County U20 | #254, #255 | |
| Swansea City U20 | #172, #173, #174 | ||
| Matthew Marshall | Norwich City U20 | #250, #251 | |
| Simon Matthews | Middlesbrough U20 | #228, #229 | |
| Simon Matthews | Liverpool U20 | #227, #228 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.29 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Liam Delap | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Nelsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Christopher Thompson | Liam Delap | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Victor Nelsson | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.47 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.05 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.23 | Consensus signing |
| Elias Achouri | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.93 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.16 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Muniz | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.07 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.44 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Facundo Torres | Approve | 1.23 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Elias Achouri | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Rodrigo Muniz | Strong Approve | 2.07 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.05 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.23 | Consensus signing |
| Elias Achouri | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.93 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.78 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.16 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Facundo Torres | Approve | 1.23 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Elias Achouri | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdul Fatawu | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.39 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.05 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.19 | Consensus signing |
| Elias Achouri | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.93 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.78 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Carlos Vicente | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Facundo Torres | Approve | 1.23 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Elias Achouri | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdul Fatawu | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.09 | Consensus signing |
| Loum Tchaouna | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.91 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.38 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.05 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.19 | Consensus signing |
| Elias Achouri | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.93 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.78 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Roberto Alvarado | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Carlos Vicente | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Loum Tchaouna | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Facundo Torres | Approve | 1.23 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Elias Achouri | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdul Fatawu | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Roberto Alvarado | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit | |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Christopher Thompson | Mohamed Belloumi | Approve | 1.29 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.09 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elias Achouri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.78 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Carlos Vicente | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdul Fatawu | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.53 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.97 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.09 | Consensus signing |
| Facundo Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.83 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Elias Achouri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcelino Núñez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luis Sinisterra | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.54 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Geny | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julio Enciso | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Abdul Fatawu | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.78 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Scienza | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Helinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dávid Strelec | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Dávid Strelec | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Carlos Vicente | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Carlos Vicente | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Facundo Torres | Approve | 0.83 | 71% | Role Fit | |
| Elias Achouri | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Marcelino Núñez | Approve | 0.80 | 69% | Role Fit | |
| Luis Sinisterra | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Luis Sinisterra | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Geny | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Julio Enciso | Approve | 0.84 | 72% | Role Fit | |
| Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit | |
| Christopher Thompson | Abdul Fatawu | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdul Fatawu | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Léo Scienza | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Helinho | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 162 | 162 | 35% | 34.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 58.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Brais Méndez | Columbus Crew | MC | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 25.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 41.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Eduardo Herrera | Porto | AMC | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 38.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Nelsson | FC Nordsjaelland | DC | Defender | 130 | 130 | 67% | 5.4M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 67% | 15.0M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Tottenham | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 73% | 54.4M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Matthijs de Ligt | Manchester United | DC | Defender | 154 | 154 | 66% | 44.2M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 139 | 66% | 20.0M | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Helinho | Toluca | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 66% | 7.3M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Yunus Akgün | Galatasaray | AMR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 69% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 67% | 18.0M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Yahia Fofana | Rizespor | GK | Goalkeeper | 125 | 125 | 66% | 4.4M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Kaio Jorge | Cruzeiro | ST | Forward | 137 | 139 | 67% | 8.5M | 24.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Abdul Fatawu | Leicester City | MR | Midfielder | 137 | 140 | 70% | 16.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Roberto Alvarado | Guadalajara | ML | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 70% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Mohamed Belloumi | Hull City | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 136 | 68% | 21.0M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Léo Scienza | Southampton | ML | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 66% | 30.0M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Marcelino Núñez | Ipswich Town | DM | Defender | 137 | 137 | 69% | 25.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Sinisterra | Cruzeiro | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 70% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Geny | Sporting CP | WR | Midfielder | 140 | 141 | 70% | 30.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 67% | 4.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Julio Enciso | Ipswich Town | AMR | Midfielder | 141 | 145 | 72% | 25.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Erick Sánchez | Club America | MC | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 72% | 11.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 8.3M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Loum Tchaouna | Coventry City | MR | Midfielder | 136 | 140 | 68% | 26.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 17.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Elias Achouri | San Diego Football Club | ML | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 67% | 11.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Marvin Keller | Young Boys | GK | Goalkeeper | 133 | 134 | 67% | 6.6M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Dávid Strelec | Middlesbrough | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 132 | 69% | 24.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 9.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Carlos Vicente | Birmingham | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 24.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sikou Niakaté | Braga | DC | Defender | 138 | 138 | 66% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pedro Morisco | Goalkeeper | 129 | 05.04.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Lucas Bergvall | Defender | 159 | 22.03.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| James Dornelly | Defender | 106 | 22.03.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Radek Vítek | Goalkeeper | 130 | 15.03.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Sam Tickle | Goalkeeper | 129 | 15.03.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Jakub Stolarczyk | Goalkeeper | 127 | 15.03.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Defender | 133 | 08.03.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Chemsdine Talbi | Midfielder | 133 | 01.03.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Nico O'Reilly | Defender | 152 | 01.03.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Mads Hermansen | Goalkeeper | 128 | 22.02.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Rocco Vata | Midfielder | 127 | 15.02.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Johan Manzambi | Defender | 138 | 01.02.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Chema Andrés | Defender | 137 | 11.01.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Jacques Ekomié | Defender | 130 | 04.01.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Defender | 141 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Luke Baartman | Midfielder | 105 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Maduka Okoye | Goalkeeper | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| David Ozoh | Midfielder | 119 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Iñaki Peña | Goalkeeper | 145 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Manuel Roffo | Goalkeeper | 130 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Midfielder | 148 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Eliás Montiel | Midfielder | 124 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Ollie Scarles | Defender | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Kirill Glebov | Midfielder | 130 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Isaque | Midfielder | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Assane Diao | Midfielder | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Antonio Nusa | Midfielder | 153 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Adrian Blake | Midfielder | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Hugo Souza | Goalkeeper | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Mile Svilar | Goalkeeper | 162 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Kobbie Mainoo | Defender | 151 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Álvaro Montoro | Midfielder | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Midfielder | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Pedro | Midfielder | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | Midfielder | 100 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Tjark Ernst | Goalkeeper | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Dmytro Riznyk | Goalkeeper | 142 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Defender | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Brandon Austin | Goalkeeper | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Illan Meslier | Goalkeeper | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Jorrel Hato | Defender | 141 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Gabriel Brazão | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Jacobo Ramón | Defender | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Wilfred George | Defender | 108 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #38 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 121 | 131 | 20–27 | 9.7M | Shortlisted | Rafiu Durosinmi | ✓ |
| #41 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 13.7M | Shortlisted | Marvin Keller | ✓ |
| #60 | AML | Optional | Squad Investment | 121 | 131 | 20–27 | 34.0M | Shortlisted | Assane Diao | ✓ |
| #61 | GK | Optional | Squad Investment | 126 | 136 | 20–27 | 6.6M | Shortlisted | Hugo Souza | ✓ |
| #71 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 120 | 120 | 21–29 | 49.3M | Scouting | — | — |
| #74 | DC | Optional | Development | 91 | 116 | 16–21 | 7.1M | Scouting | — | — |
| #43 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 129 | 139 | 20–27 | 25.0M | Fulfilled | Christos Mouzakitis | ✓ |
| #62 | ST | Optional | Development | 89 | 114 | 16–21 | 7.0M | Fulfilled | Iwan Morgan | ✓ |
| #63 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 13.4M | Fulfilled | Ali Ahmed | ✓ |
| #39 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 129 | 139 | 20–27 | 25.0M | Abandoned | Christos Mouzakitis | ✓ |
| #40 | MC | Optional | Development | 87 | 112 | 16–21 | 7.1M | Abandoned | Erick Sánchez | — |
| #66 | DC | Optional | Development | 91 | 116 | 16–21 | 5.9M | Abandoned | Derek Mazou-Sacko | ✗ |
| #70 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 9.1M | Abandoned | Tom Pearce | ✓ |