| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Ciganovs | Director of Football | 21 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Gatis Stolcers | Chief Scout | 9 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeWestern Europe |
| Arturs Oss | Manager | 5 | 0 | 64% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Gatis Kamess | Scout | 3 | 0 | 46% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East Europe |
| Janis Laizans | Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 02.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavels Stolcers | AMC | 28 | Jelgava | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 70% | 100% | 600.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marcis Ciganovs | MC | 27 | Jelgava | Arturs Oss | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 89 | 64% | 100% | 40.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vladimirs Vanins | MC | 23 | Jelgava | Arturs Oss | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 76 | 64% | 100% | 15.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Melnis | AMR | 22 | Liepaja | Arturs Oss | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 87 | 64% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kristaps Oss | MC | 25 | Jelgava | Arturs Oss | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 71 | 64% | 100% | 10.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kirill Tsepenkov | AMR | 22 | Dnepr Mogilev | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 111 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | #26 FR | — | — | |
| Nikita Shevchenko | GK | 22 | Lokomotiv | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 76 | 40% | 102% | 350.0K | #11 GK | — | — | |
| Hojiakbar Alijonov | DR | 29 | Pakhtakor | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | #1 MR | — | — | Contract End |
| Abduvohid Ne'matov | GK | 25 | Nasaf | Gatis Kamess | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 40% | 111% | 200.0K | #2 GK | — | — | |
| Viktor Sotnikov | DC | 25 | Gomel | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 350.0K | #4 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Valentin Prokhorov | DC | 25 | Jelgava | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 97 | 70% | 100% | 850.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Olegs Ciganovs | DC | 25 | Spartaks | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 97 | 70% | 100% | 950.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rodolphe Ekou | DM | 21 | Liepaja | Arturs Oss | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 81 | 64% | 100% | 40.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marcis Fertovs | MC | 27 | Jelgava | Gatis Kamess | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 105 | 58% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bassala Sambou | AML | 28 | Neftchi | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 119 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | #26 FR | — | — | |
| Osagie Onisodumeya | GK | 24 | Andranik | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 89 | 40% | 81% | 400.0K | #11 GK | — | — | |
| Harvey Davies | GK | 23 | Liverpool | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 3.3M | #6 GK | — | — | |
| Callum Robinson | AMC | 31 | Cardiff City | Janis Laizans | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 98 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | #3 FR | — | — | Age |
| Luis Milla | DM | 31 | Como | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 151 | 40% | 114% | 6.3M | #1 MR | — | — | Age |
| Timofey Mitrov | GK | 21 | Shinnik | Gatis Kamess | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | #2 GK | — | — | |
| Oybek Rustamov | DC | 29 | Nasaf | Gatis Stolcers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 98 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | #4 DR | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | AML | 30 | Belgrano | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Andrade | DL | 27 | Grazer AK | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Bracamonte | MC | 27 | Deportivo Riestra | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Borisko | GK | 26 | HNK Vukovar 1991 | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Altamirano | GK | 30 | San Lorenzo | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ilja Pomazun | GK | 30 | Spartak Moscow | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| José Devecchi | GK | 31 | San Lorenzo | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arce | DR | 29 | Puebla | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | GK | 26 | FC Midtjylland | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Seny Dieng | GK | 31 | Atromitos | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dalberson | GK | 29 | Guarani | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Amadé | GK | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| João Valido | GK | 26 | Chaves | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Henrik Bjørdal | MC | 29 | Viking | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Cristaldo | MC | 30 | Talleres | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Giacomo Olzer | MC | 25 | Pescara | Eduards Ciganovs | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirill Tsepenkov | AMR | Dnepr Mogilev | #7 | #26 | Strong Buy | 101 | 111 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Harvey Davies | GK | Liverpool | #5 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Abduvohid Ne'matov | GK | Nasaf | #2 | — | Buy | 98 | 103 | 40% | 111% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Oybek Rustamov | DC | Nasaf | #4 | — | Buy | 96 | 98 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Bassala Sambou | AML | Neftchi | #7 | #26 | Buy | 95 | 119 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Viktor Sotnikov | DC | Gomel | #4 | — | Buy | 91 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Osagie Onisodumeya | GK | Andranik | #6 | — | Buy | 83 | 89 | 40% | 81% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Timofey Mitrov | GK | Shinnik | #2 | — | Buy | 82 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Luis Milla | DM | Como | #1 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 40% | 114% | 6.3M | Age | Active |
| Hojiakbar Alijonov | DR | Pakhtakor | #1 | — | Consider | 136 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Callum Robinson | AMC | Cardiff City | #3 | — | Consider | 117 | 98 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | Age | Active |
| Dickson Abiama | AMR | Kaiserslautern | #3 | — | Consider | 91 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Nikita Shevchenko | GK | Lokomotiv | #6 | — | Consider | 86 | 76 | 40% | 102% | 350.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #7 | #26 | FR | 89 | 19–32 | 1.7M | Gatis Stolcers | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gatis Kamess | Spartaks U20 | #7 | |
| Gatis Stolcers | Jelgava U20 | #7 | |
| Janis Laizans | Metta/LU U20 | #1, #2, #3, #4 | |
| Janis Laizans | Daugavpils U20 | #6 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentin Prokhorov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olegs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gatis Fertovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pavels Stolcers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimirs Vanins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kristaps Oss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcis Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcis Fertovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Ciganovs | Valentin Prokhorov | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Olegs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Gatis Fertovs | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Pavels Stolcers | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Vladimirs Vanins | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Kristaps Oss | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Marcis Ciganovs | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Gatis Kamess | Marcis Fertovs | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentin Prokhorov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olegs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mory Cissé | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcis Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pavels Stolcers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iļja Korotkovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimirs Vanins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kristaps Oss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Ciganovs | Valentin Prokhorov | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Olegs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Gatis Stolcers | Mory Cissé | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Marcis Ciganovs | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Pavels Stolcers | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Vladimirs Vanins | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Kristaps Oss | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavels Stolcers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Prokhorov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olegs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mory Cissé | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladimirs Vanins | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Melnis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kristaps Oss | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iļja Korotkovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Afonso Leite | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Ciganovs | Pavels Stolcers | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Valentin Prokhorov | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Olegs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Gatis Stolcers | Mory Cissé | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Vladimirs Vanins | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Bruno Melnis | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Kristaps Oss | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Iļja Korotkovs | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Afonso Leite | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavels Stolcers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Valentin Prokhorov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olegs Ciganovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iļja Korotkovs | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodolphe Ekou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Afonso Leite | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduards Ciganovs | Pavels Stolcers | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Valentin Prokhorov | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduards Ciganovs | Olegs Ciganovs | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Iļja Korotkovs | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Rodolphe Ekou | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Arturs Oss | Afonso Leite | Approve | 0.72 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 2.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrés Andrade | LASK | DL | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 2.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | MC | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Borisko | CSKA Moscow | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 47% | 2.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Altamirano | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 120 | 120 | 35% | 350.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilja Pomazun | Spartak Moscow | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 117 | 35% | 1.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Devecchi | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 119 | 119 | 35% | 300.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Arce | Godoy Cruz | DR | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 850.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | FC Midtjylland | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 35% | 1.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Seny Dieng | Atromitos | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 123 | 35% | 500.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dalberson | Guarani | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 35% | 400.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Amadé | Defensa y Justicia | GK | Goalkeeper | 120 | 120 | 35% | 550.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Valido | Chaves | GK | Goalkeeper | 125 | 125 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Henrik Bjørdal | Viking | MC | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 35% | 1.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franco Cristaldo | Talleres | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Giacomo Olzer | Pescara | MC | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 2.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #27 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 69 | 74 | 18–32 | 944.6K | Negotiating | Marcis Ciganovs | ✓ |
| #11 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 79 | 83 | 19–32 | 1.7M | Shortlisted | Nikita Shevchenko | ✓ |
| #26 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 89 | 93 | 19–32 | 1.7M | Shortlisted | Kirill Tsepenkov | ✓ |
| #1 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 91 | 91 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Hojiakbar Alijonov | ✓ |
| #2 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 83 | 83 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Abduvohid Ne'matov | ✓ |
| #4 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 88 | 88 | 20–31 | 568.5K | Fulfilled | Viktor Sotnikov | ✓ |
| #13 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 91 | 91 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Pavels Stolcers | ✓ |
| #14 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 90 | 90 | 20–31 | 568.5K | Fulfilled | Valentin Prokhorov | — |
| #9 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 71 | 76 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Iļja Korotkovs | ✓ |
| #10 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Afonso Leite | ✓ |
| #15 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Afonso Leite | ✓ |
| #16 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 60 | 65 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Vladimirs Vanins | ✓ |
| #17 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 67 | 72 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Bruno Melnis | ✓ |
| #18 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 68 | 73 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Kristaps Oss | ✓ |
| #21 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 60 | 65 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Vladimirs Vanins | ✓ |
| #22 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 67 | 72 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Bruno Melnis | ✓ |
| #23 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 68 | 73 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Kristaps Oss | ✓ |
| #24 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 69 | 74 | 18–32 | 947.5K | Fulfilled | Marcis Ciganovs | ✓ |
| #3 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 93 | 93 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Abandoned | Callum Robinson | — |
| #6 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 83 | 83 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Abandoned | Harvey Davies | ✗ |
| #28 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 67 | 72 | 18–32 | 944.6K | Abandoned | Gatis Fertovs | ✓ |