| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 86 | 0 | 50% | 31.12.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 16 | 0 | 44% | 27.10.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Marcelo Majer | Manager | 4 | 1 | 54% | 01.01.2030 | |
| Scout | 2 | 1 | 68% | 01.01.2030 | ||
| Filip Lovren | Scout | 2 | 0 | 41% | 17.10.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 55% | 03.08.2026 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 31.12.2026 | Eastern Europe | |
| Niko Grbic | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petar Zvonimir Kostelac | DR | 22 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 70% | 100% | 153.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luka Posinković | DR | 26 | NK Varazdin | Marcelo Majer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 65% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Jere Vrcić | AMR | 25 | Birkirkara | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 24.03.2028 | 6 | 0 | 101 | 98 | 86% | 89% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Vanja Pelko | AML | 28 | Radomlje | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 09.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 80% | 97% | 3.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vanja Kulenović | AMR | 26 | Mura | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 03.06.2027 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 107 | 80% | 91% | 2.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 32 | Mansfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 75% | 99% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabrizio Cavegn | ST | 27 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2028 | 09.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 75% | 98% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Magomed Nasibov | AMR | 25 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 05.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 88 | 75% | 90% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 30 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 05.04.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 75% | 100% | 6.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marin Jurina | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 07.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 96 | 75% | 95% | 400.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Josip Pejić | ML | 28 | Aluminij | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 09.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 106 | 75% | 91% | 2.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Fran Brodić | AMC | 33 | Cibalia | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 14.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Marin Jurina | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 75% | 97% | 850.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 28 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2028 | 22.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 24 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 67% | 98% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Morata | ST | 37 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 32 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 122 | 67% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2028 | 19.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo López | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 18.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Josip Čikvar | AML | 32 | Trnje | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 29.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 83 | 67% | 85% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Petković | AMC | 35 | NK Osijek | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 15.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 67% | 102% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ioannis Pittas | ST | 33 | CSKA Sofia | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 120 | 67% | 103% | 7.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tomislav Gudelj | AMR | 32 | Croatia Zmijavci | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 92 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Luiz Phellype | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 1.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Miroslav Iličić | ST | 32 | Orijent 1919 | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 67% | 88% | 1.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Perotti | ST | 32 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 106 | 67% | 96% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leon Grgić | AMR | 24 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 121 | 67% | 95% | 2.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Themba Kekana | DM | 26 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 107 | 67% | 106% | 2.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 29 | Independiente Rivadavia | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 29 | SuperSport United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Driton Camaj | AMR | 33 | Novi Pazar | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 66% | 100% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maks Ebong | DM | 30 | Randers | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Marko Cukon | ML | 25 | Dubrava | Staff Tip | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 91 | 58% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Karlo Špeljak | AMR | 27 | Hajduk Split | Marcelo Majer | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 99 | 55% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Josip Lučić | DC | 22 | Hajduk Split | Marcelo Majer | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 55% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Patrik Prodanović | ST | 23 | Bjelovar | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 55% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Vidović | MC | 26 | Dinamo Zagreb | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 55% | 100% | 140.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Marin Stanić | GK | 32 | Jadran Luka Ploce | Filip Lovren | Match Standout | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 117 | 117 | 52% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Krešimir Radoš | DM | 22 | Dinamo Zagreb | Marcelo Majer | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 43% | 100% | 117.0K | — | — | — | |
| Moreno Živković | DC | 26 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Leon Belcar | DM | 28 | HamKam | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 40% | 107% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Donato | ST | 31 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 119 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 23 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2028 | 21.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Marezi | ST | 26 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2028 | 10.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Lescano | ST | 33 | Salernitana | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2028 | 04.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sam Dalby | ST | 30 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 03.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Browne | MC | 32 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 01.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Callum O'Hare | MC | 32 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2028 | 29.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Bell | AMR | 28 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2028 | 16.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | MR | 26 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2028 | 09.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 4.7M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aaron Drinan | AMR | 32 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2028 | 06.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Eric Ramírez | ST | 33 | Unión de Santa Fe | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2028 | 20.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mark Assinor | AML | 29 | Vasas | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bertrand Fourrier | ST | 32 | Ural | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Pedrozo | AMR | 37 | Achyronas-Onisilos | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Christos Giousis | AMR | 31 | Nea Salamis | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 22.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 30 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Urrutia | ST | 26 | Ilirija 1911 | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 31.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 105 | 40% | 85% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Merabi Uridia | AMC | 37 | Fakel | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 99 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ismahil Akinade | ST | 36 | Gabala | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 99 | 40% | 86% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mihael Mladen | AMC | 30 | Radnik Krizevci | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nikola Furtula | AMR | 32 | Szentlőrinc | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Anton Zabolotny | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 02.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Damir Céter | ST | 32 | Hamrun Spartans | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 92 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Semir Smajlagić | AMC | 31 | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 84 | 40% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stefan Vukić | ST | 34 | Rudes | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 93 | 40% | 93% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Islam Mashukov | ST | 35 | Neftekhimik | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Boško Jemo | AML | 25 | Hrvace | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Coughlan | ST | 33 | Nea Salamis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 81 | 40% | 88% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Franko Andrijašević | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Daniel Štefulj | DL | 30 | ETO Győr | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2027 | 20.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacobo Alcalde | ST | 33 | SKA Khabarovsk | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2027 | 12.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 88% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mody Boune | DR | 28 | NK Varazdin | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Avenatti | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Marko Livaja | AML | 36 | Hajduk Split | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Juan Otero | MR | 35 | Gijón | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 7.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Patrik Mijić | ST | 31 | HNK Gorica | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 33 | Fredrikstad | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Perić-Komšić | ST | 31 | Opatija | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 40% | 82% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Iuri Tavares | ML | 29 | NK Varazdin | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yusuf Otubanjo | AMR | 37 | Nasaf | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Roman Čerepkai | ST | 28 | FC Košice | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mladen Devetak | DL | 31 | HNK Rijeka | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Franko Andrijašević | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 36 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| German Onugkha | ST | 33 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Patrik Mijić | ST | 31 | HNK Gorica | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 102 | 40% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Miroslav Iličić | ST | 32 | Orijent 1919 | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 101 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Peter Shalulile | AMR | 37 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 136 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Yusuf Otubanjo | AMR | 37 | Nasaf | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Dario Pavković | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 93 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Mihály Kata | DM | 28 | MTK Budapest | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Stipe Perica | ST | 34 | Neftchi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kian Spence | DM | 29 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Charles Petro | DR | 29 | Dinamo Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Miculescu | AMR | 29 | FCSB | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Beryly Lubala | ML | 32 | Zlate Moravce | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 95 | 40% | 91% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Petar Stanić | MC | 28 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 04.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 30 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 25 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 115 | 40% | 107% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Miño | DR | 30 | Deportivo Riestra | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Emil Breivik | DR | 29 | Molde | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 113 | 40% | 114% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Marijanović | MC | 27 | Sesvete | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bernardo Vital | DC | 29 | Jagiellonia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Šimun Hrgović | DR | 26 | Hajduk Split | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordan Lotomba | DR | 31 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 40% | 108% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 31 | Brann | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 129 | 40% | 115% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Haris Hajdarević | DM | 31 | Radnik Surdulica | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Aldair Faustino | DR | 30 | Levski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 40% | 104% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabijan Damjanović | GK | 24 | Jarun Zagreb | Filip Lovren | Match Standout | Active | 17.10.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 95 | 30% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Blas Valenzuela | — | — | Match Standout | Active | 31.03.2027 | 31.03.2027 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 112 | 30% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toni Martínez | ST | Las Palmas | #165 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 140 | 75% | 108% | 25.2M | Shadow | |
| Mody Boune | DR | NK Varazdin | #105 | — | Buy | 123 | 117 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Moreno Živković | DC | Korona | #242 | — | Buy | 121 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Cáseres | DM | Junior | #104 | — | Buy | 115 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 7.2M | Shadow | |
| Toni Fruk | MC | Vélez | #98 | — | Consider | 135 | 130 | 86% | 104% | 9.0M | Shadow | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | OGC Nice | #231 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 83% | 106% | 23.7M | Shadow | |
| Ross Stewart | ST | Sheffield Wednesday | #234 | — | Consider | 126 | 122 | 80% | 103% | 9.9M | Age | Shadow |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Newcastle United | #159 | — | Consider | 123 | 120 | 80% | 95% | 7.5M | Shadow | |
| Mihael Mlinarić | AMR | Jagiellonia | #240 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 80% | 102% | 2.3M | Shadow | |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | Fortuna Düsseldorf | #233 | — | Consider | 165 | 151 | 75% | 110% | 25.2M | AgeWage | Shadow |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | Newcastle United | #169 | — | Consider | 139 | 124 | 75% | 108% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | LASK | #161 | — | Consider | 128 | 122 | 75% | 100% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Abu Kamara | AMR | Newcastle United | #222 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 75% | 99% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Harry Leonard | AMC | Braga | #223 | — | Consider | 121 | 113 | 75% | 99% | 3.0M | Injured | Shadow |
| Johnny Kenny | ST | Bristol City | #235 | — | Consider | 137 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 16.0M | Shadow | |
| Luiz Phellype | — | #97 | — | Consider | 137 | 117 | 67% | 100% | 1.3M | Age | Shadow | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Burnley | #101 | — | Consider | 136 | 128 | 67% | 99% | 7.9M | Shadow | |
| Morgan Whittaker | AMR | Köln | #232 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 67% | 104% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Alexandro Bernabei | DL | Corinthians | #105 | — | Consider | 148 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Emil Frederiksen | AMR | Istra 1961 | #104 | — | Consider | 117 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | Shadow | |
| Leon Belcar | DM | HamKam | #242 | — | Consider | 113 | 111 | 40% | 107% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Ivan Laća | AMC | Juventud Torremolinos | #104 | — | Consider | 101 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 1.6M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Themba Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leon Grgić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Pejić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marin Jurina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Kulenović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miroslav Iličić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ioannis Pittas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luiz Phellype | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vanja Pelko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.94 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Grgić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Josip Pejić | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Marin Jurina | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Vanja Kulenović | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Tomislav Gudelj | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Miroslav Iličić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ioannis Pittas | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Luiz Phellype | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Vanja Pelko | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Kevin Viveros | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driton Camaj | Novi Pazar | AMR | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 1.8M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | MC | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 5.5M | 14.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.3M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 123 | 127 | 67% | 6.4M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mody Boune | Defender | 123 | 22.04.2030 | 40% | Buy |
| Emil Frederiksen | Midfielder | 117 | 11.03.2030 | 40% | Consider |
| Moreno Živković | Defender | 121 | 31.12.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Leon Belcar | Defender | 113 | 31.12.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Toni Fruk | Forward | 135 | 26.11.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Mihael Mlinarić | Forward | 114 | 31.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Morgan Whittaker | Forward | 135 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Johnny Kenny | Forward | 137 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Serhou Guirassy | Forward | 165 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Jackson Muleka | Forward | 137 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Ross Stewart | Forward | 126 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Abu Kamara | Forward | 128 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Harry Leonard | Forward | 121 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Luis Vázquez | Forward | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Forward | 123 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Miles Leaburn | Forward | 128 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Toni Martínez | Forward | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Facundo Cáseres | Midfielder | 115 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Ivan Laća | Midfielder | 101 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Alexandro Bernabei | Defender | 148 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Luiz Phellype | Forward | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Forward | 136 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #206 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 90 | 95 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Negotiating | Patrik Mrkela | ✓ |
| #189 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 79 | 92 | 21–29 | 1.0M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #193 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 79 | 92 | 21–29 | 1.0M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #205 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #190 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #192 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #194 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #196 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #198 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #200 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #202 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Silvio Ilinković | ✓ |
| #204 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Jurica Pršir | ✓ |
| #207 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Jurica Pršir | ✓ |