| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Duris | Director of Football | 17 | 0 | 37% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Karol Bero | Chief Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Karol Kucka | Scout | 3 | 0 | 43% | 24.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Miroslav Kucka | Scout | 3 | 0 | 46% | 25.08.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Michal Duda | Scout | 2 | 0 | 48% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Michal Skriniar | Scout | 1 | 0 | 30% | 19.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Mášik | DM | 27 | MFK Skalica | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 86 | 70% | 100% | 990.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lukáš Pauschek | DR | 33 | MFK Michalovce | Miroslav Kucka | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 58% | 100% | 600.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Martin Šulek | DR | 28 | MFK Ruzomberok | Karol Kucka | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 100 | 48% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Filip Kiss | DM | 35 | KFC Komárno | Michal Duda | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 125 | 48% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Köstl | DR | 28 | MFK Ruzomberok | Michal Duda | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 48% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Doffo | DM | 31 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Miroslav Kucka | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 2.2M | #17 MR | — | — | AttitudeAge |
| Samuel Ďatko | WR | 25 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Miroslav Kucka | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 3.3M | #17 MR | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrik Iľko | AMR | 25 | MSK Zilina | Karol Bero | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | #13 FR | — | — | |
| Daniel Bameyi | DC | 20 | Primorje | Karol Kucka | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | #19 DC | — | — | |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 26 | Atlético Tucumán | Karol Bero | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 700.0K | #13 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Jakub Jakubko | DC | 22 | Teplice | Karol Kucka | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 94% | 675.0K | #3 DC | — | — | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 31 | Napoli | Karol Bero | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | #1 MR | — | — | Age |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Tesfaldet Tekie | DM | 29 | Hammarby | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Pellegrini | MC | 26 | Vélez | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| André Franco | MC | 28 | Chicago Fire | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Cordea | AMR | 27 | CFR Cluj | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Salvatore Elia | DR | 27 | Cremonese | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 28 | Shakhtar | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ademir | MR | 31 | Bahia | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Luther Singh | ML | 29 | AEL | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bendegúz Bolla | DR | 26 | Rapid Wien | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Otar Kiteishvili | MC | 30 | Sturm Graz | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Toral Bayramov | DL | 25 | Qarabag | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Bicalho | DM | 25 | Qarabag | Filip Duris | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Dávid Petrík | WR | 21 | Slávia TU Košice | Michal Skriniar | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 89 | 30% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcelo Estigarribia | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | #5 | #13 | Strong Buy | 119 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 1.5M | Age | Active |
| Daniel Bameyi | DC | Primorje | #7 | #19 | Buy | 103 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | Active | |
| David Chinagorom | DL | Abia Warriors | #7 | #19 | Buy | 65 | 78 | 40% | 85% | 300.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | Napoli | #1 | — | Consider | 160 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 12.0M | Age | Active |
| Samuel Mráz | ST | Servette | #2 | — | Consider | 129 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Agustín Doffo | DM | Olimpija Ljubljana | #6 | #17 | Consider | 121 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 2.2M | AttitudeAge | Active |
| Samuel Ďatko | WR | Dukla Banská Bystrica | #6 | #17 | Consider | 119 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Andreas Gruber | MR | DAC Dunajska Streda | #4 | — | Consider | 113 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | Age | Active |
| Patrik Iľko | AMR | MSK Zilina | #5 | #13 | Consider | 102 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Jakub Jakubko | DC | Teplice | #3 | — | Consider | 96 | 95 | 40% | 94% | 675.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #5 | #13 | FR | 106 | 19–32 | 5.0M | Karol Bero | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #6 | #17 | MR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Miroslav Kucka | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #7 | #19 | DC | 67 | 16–21 | 499.5K | Karol Kucka | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karol Bero | Slovan Bratislava U21 | #1, #2, #3 | 29.08.2026 |
| Miroslav Kucka | MSK Zilina B | #1, #2, #3 | 29.08.2026 |
| Michal Skriniar | Dukla Banská Bystrica U18 | #3 | 28.08.2026 |
| Michal Duda | KFC Komárno U18 | #3 | 28.08.2026 |
| Karol Kucka | Podbrezova U18 | #5, #6, #7 | 28.08.2026 |
| Karol Kucka | Dukla Banská Bystrica U20 | #1, #2, #3 | |
| Karol Kucka | AS Trencin U20 | #6 | |
| Michal Skriniar | KFC Komárno U20 | #3 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Mášik | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Pauschek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Duris | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Filip Duris | Martin Mášik | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Miroslav Kucka | Lukáš Pauschek | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Martin Mášik | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ján Murgaš | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Pauschek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Duris | Samuel Ďatko | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Filip Duris | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Filip Duris | Martin Mášik | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Jan Mak | Ján Murgaš | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Miroslav Kucka | Lukáš Pauschek | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.03 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Pauschek | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Duris | Samuel Ďatko | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Jan Mak | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Filip Duris | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.74 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Karol Bero | Loïc Bessilé | Approve | 1.03 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Miroslav Kucka | Lukáš Pauschek | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loïc Bessilé | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.03 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ďatko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eymard Bationo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karol Bero | Loïc Bessilé | Approve | 1.03 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Filip Duris | Samuel Ďatko | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Jan Mak | Eymard Bationo | Approve | 0.72 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 47% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tesfaldet Tekie | Hammarby | DM | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Pellegrini | Vélez | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 1.7M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| André Franco | Chicago Fire | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Cordea | CFR Cluj | AMR | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 1.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Salvatore Elia | Cremonese | DR | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 4.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ademir | Bahia | MR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luther Singh | AEL | ML | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 35% | 7.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 4.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | DR | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Otar Kiteishvili | Sturm Graz | MC | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Toral Bayramov | Qarabag | DL | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 35% | 7.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Bicalho | Qarabag | DM | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 67% | 3.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #13 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 106 | 110 | 19–32 | 5.0M | Pending | Andreas Gruber | ✓ |
| #8 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 78 | 88 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #1 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 107 | 107 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Fulfilled | Tomáš Suslov | ✓ |
| #3 | DC | Optional | Development | 65 | 90 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Eymard Bationo | ✓ |
| #7 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 2.8M | Fulfilled | Loïc Bessilé | ✓ |
| #16 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 86 | 96 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #2 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 5.1M | Abandoned | Samuel Mráz | ✓ |
| #17 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 107 | 107 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Abandoned | Sharani Zuberu | ✓ |
| #14 | DC | Optional | Development | 65 | 90 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Abandoned | Ján Murgaš | ✓ |
| #15 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 81 | 86 | 18–32 | 2.7M | Abandoned | Martin Mášik | ✗ |
| #19 | DC | Optional | Development | 67 | 92 | 16–21 | 499.5K | Abandoned | Daniel Bameyi | — |