| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnas Barauskas | Director of Football | 14 | 0 | 35% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Mantas Eliosius | Chief Scout | 4 | 0 | 45% | 31.08.2026 | Middle East EuropeWestern Europe |
| Saulius Paulauskas | Scout | 3 | 0 | 48% | 12.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Arvydas Vaitkunas | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East Europe |
| Vikintas Kuklys | Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | South America |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artur Shushenachev | AML | 28 | Aktobe | Mantas Eliosius | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 100 | 40% | 97% | 650.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Santiago Silva | GK | 27 | Boston River | Vikintas Kuklys | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 350.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Paulius Paulauskas | FC | 25 | Atlantas | Mantas Eliosius | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 98 | 62% | 100% | 800.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marius Dubickas | MC | 24 | Stumbras | Saulius Paulauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 82 | 62% | 100% | 550.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Andrius Satkus | AMC | 19 | Utenis | Saulius Paulauskas | Match Standout | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 82 | 42% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ramazan Kärimov | ST | 27 | Astana | Mantas Eliosius | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 91 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | #15 FL | — | — | |
| Che Adams | AMC | 30 | Torino | Mantas Eliosius | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 7.3M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Toni Lato | DL | 28 | Mallorca | Saulius Paulauskas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | AMR | 25 | Navbahor | Arvydas Vaitkunas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | #4 MC | — | — | Contract End |
| Vladislav Poloz | MC | 25 | Dinamo Minsk | Arvydas Vaitkunas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 96 | 40% | 86% | 450.0K | #4 MC | — | — | Contract End |
| Steven Nsimba | ST | 30 | Universitatea Craiova | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Keita Baldé | AMR | 31 | Lazio | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Romero | MR | 34 | Boca Juniors | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Diego Valencia | AMR | 26 | Universidad Catolica | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Eriksen | MC | 31 | Viking | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 28 | Asteras | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | 23 | Lanús | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 24 | Central Córdoba SdE | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Suárez | ST | 32 | Instituto | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cosimo Patierno | ST | 35 | Casarano | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Arnas Barauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Che Adams | AMC | Torino | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Santiago Silva | GK | Boston River | #3 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ramazan Kärimov | ST | Astana | #5 | — | Strong Buy | 84 | 91 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Vladislav Poloz | MC | Dinamo Minsk | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 96 | 40% | 86% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | AMR | Navbahor | #4 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Toni Lato | DL | Mallorca | #2 | — | Consider | 129 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Artur Shushenachev | AML | Aktobe | #1 | — | Consider | 113 | 100 | 40% | 97% | 650.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Daniil Shantaliy | DM | Rostov | #2 | — | Consider | 102 | 96 | 40% | 99% | 950.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Saulius Paulauskas | Utenis U20 | #5 | |
| Vikintas Kuklys | Stumbras U20 | #5 | |
| Mantas Eliosius | Atlantas U20 | #5 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paulius Paulauskas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Linas Satkus | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrius Vaitkunas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arvydas Slavickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Darius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saulius Paulauskas | Marius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Mantas Eliosius | Paulius Paulauskas | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Linas Satkus | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrius Vaitkunas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arvydas Slavickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Darius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saulius Paulauskas | Marius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Edgaras Dubickas | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.63 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Darius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Linas Satkus | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrius Vaitkunas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arvydas Slavickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saulius Paulauskas | Marius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Saulius Paulauskas | Darius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Edgaras Dubickas | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.63 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrius Vaitkunas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Petar Bosančić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Darius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukas Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Linas Satkus | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arvydas Slavickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saulius Paulauskas | Marius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Andrius Vaitkunas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Petar Bosančić | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Saulius Paulauskas | Darius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Mantas Eliosius | Lukas Dubickas | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Arvydas Slavickas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Edgaras Dubickas | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.63 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marius Dubickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Linas Satkus | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrius Vaitkunas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arvydas Slavickas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Petar Bosančić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rokas Lekiatas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mantas Eliosius | Lukas Dubickas | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Saulius Paulauskas | Marius Dubickas | Approve | 0.63 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Linas Satkus | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Andrius Vaitkunas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Arvydas Slavickas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnas Barauskas | Petar Bosančić | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Edgaras Dubickas | Rokas Lekiatas | Approve | 0.63 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Edgaras Dubickas | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.63 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 47% | 2.3M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keita Baldé | Monza | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 47% | 2.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Nsimba | Universitatea Craiova | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 750.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 47% | 1.7M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ángel Romero | Boca Juniors | MR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 500.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | AMR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 550.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | ST | Forward | 118 | 118 | 35% | 600.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Eriksen | Molde | MC | Forward | 128 | 128 | 47% | 350.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 47% | 700.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Besozzi | Lanús | AML | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 750.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | ST | Forward | 123 | 123 | 35% | 600.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Suárez | Instituto | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 500.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cosimo Patierno | Casarano | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 150.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 550.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #12 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 83 | 88 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Negotiating | Lukas Dubickas | ✓ |
| #13 | WR | Optional | Staff Tip | 72 | 77 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Negotiating | Arvydas Slavickas | ✓ |
| #14 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Negotiating | Oyinlola Kayode | ✓ |
| #15 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 65 | 88 | 18–36 | 562.2K | Negotiating | Humoyun Murtozaev | ✓ |
| #16 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 84 | 89 | 18–32 | 925.9K | Negotiating | Darius Dubickas | ✓ |
| #18 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 59 | 69 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 88 | 88 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Artur Shushenachev | ✓ |
| #2 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 71 | 84 | 21–29 | 2.3M | Fulfilled | Daniil Shantaliy | ✓ |
| #3 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 79 | 21–29 | 1.7M | Fulfilled | Santiago Silva | ✓ |
| #7 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 83 | 88 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Fulfilled | Lukas Dubickas | ✓ |
| #8 | WR | Optional | Staff Tip | 72 | 77 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Fulfilled | Arvydas Slavickas | ✓ |
| #9 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 938.3K | Fulfilled | Oyinlola Kayode | ✓ |
| #6 | FR | Important | Depth Cover | 88 | 88 | 20–31 | 1.7M | Abandoned | Linas Satkus | ✓ |
| #4 | MC | Optional | Squad Padding | 63 | 73 | 18–35 | — | Abandoned | Oyinlola Kayode | ✗ |
| #5 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #10 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |