| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 49 | 0 | 62% | 15.03.2030 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 34 | 0 | 47% | 30.06.2031 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 34 | 0 | 58% | 17.06.2030 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 22 | 0 | 56% | 11.03.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| David Hill | Manager | 16 | 1 | 60% | 30.06.2031 | |
| Scout | 8 | 0 | 35% | 14.09.2026 | ||
| Peter Wright | Scout | 7 | 1 | 49% | 21.07.2031 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaWestern Europe |
| Henry Fisher | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Oldaker | DM | 32 | Barnet | Peter Wright | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 21.07.2031 | 21.07.2031 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 72% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Keyrol Figueroa | AMR | 24 | Rotherham United | David Hill | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 70% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Aston Daley | MC | 24 | Stevenage | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 30.06.2031 | 30.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 97 | 76% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Shea Birmingham | GK | 22 | Barnet | Peter Wright | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 14.07.2031 | 14.07.2031 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 84 | 72% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gédéao Mukala | AMR | 21 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Peter Wright | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 14.07.2031 | 14.07.2031 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 112 | 40% | 84% | 150.0K | #250 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Kingsley Maduforo | ST | 29 | Shooting Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 9 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 90% | 87% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | AMR | 30 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 92 | 85 | 88% | 86% | 585.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Dylan Vergara | AML | 31 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2029 | 20.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 111 | 106 | 88% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdulmajid Aminu | ST | 27 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 18.12.2029 | 6 | 0 | 100 | 101 | 86% | 89% | 807.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Charlie Whitaker | AML | 27 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 5 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 83% | 93% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Ortiz | AML | 28 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 27.09.2029 | 5 | 0 | 111 | 106 | 83% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Duván Riascos | ST | 28 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 104 | 101 | 83% | 91% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | 31 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2030 | 25.05.2030 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 80% | 101% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Hale | AML | 32 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2030 | 24.05.2030 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 80% | 95% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Azeem Abdulai | DM | 28 | Radomiak Radom | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2030 | 20.05.2030 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 80% | 99% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Wanya Marçal | ML | 28 | Accrington Stanley | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2030 | 08.05.2030 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 107 | 80% | 102% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Tinsdale | DM | 25 | Kustosija | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2030 | 07.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 80% | 93% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Gridel | ML | 30 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 80% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Dylan Vergara | AML | 31 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2029 | 12.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 80% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Harris | AMC | 32 | AC Oulu | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 112 | 80% | 103% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Flower | AML | 26 | Pontevedra | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 80% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | 25 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 80% | 96% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordi Escobar | ST | 29 | Córdoba | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2031 | 23.05.2031 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 75% | 96% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aznar | ST | 28 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2031 | 21.05.2031 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 75% | 97% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Rob Apter | MR | 28 | Charlton Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2030 | 17.06.2030 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 75% | 101% | 11.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Kingsley Asante Ofori | DR | 29 | Politehnica Iași | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2030 | 29.05.2030 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 75% | 93% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mduduzi Shabalala | AMR | 27 | Maritzburg United | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2030 | 05.05.2030 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 75% | 97% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Tymon | DL | 32 | Salford City | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 75% | 110% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Joaquín Bassani | MC | 30 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 104 | 75% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Gugenheim | AMR | 27 | Cuiabá | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2029 | 23.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 75% | 98% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe | AMR | 30 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2029 | 22.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 75% | 93% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Paul Odhiambo | ST | 27 | Ulinzi Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 107 | 75% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Kanu | ST | 26 | Bradford City | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 75% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 32 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 75% | 97% | 750.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | MR | 33 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 75% | 95% | 900.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Franco Mesa | ST | 28 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 75% | 92% | 1.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | AMR | 30 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2028 | 05.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 90 | 75% | 86% | 935.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Louie Bradbury | ST | 22 | Manchester United | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 70% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Taylor | ST | 28 | Southampton | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2030 | 01.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 70% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Keyrol Figueroa | AMR | 24 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2031 | 30.05.2031 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 123 | 67% | 97% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | 27 | Peterborough United | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2031 | 28.05.2031 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 67% | 97% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Zavier Massiah-Edwards | MR | 24 | Slask | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2031 | 28.05.2031 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 67% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Garang Kuol | AMR | 26 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2031 | 26.05.2031 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 67% | 104% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Joël Piroe | AMC | 32 | Vitesse | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2031 | 25.05.2031 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 67% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | 25 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2030 | 24.05.2030 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 123 | 67% | 97% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Dino Putsén | MC | 23 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2030 | 27.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 67% | 97% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuele Pirola | DL | 22 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 18.04.2030 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Tymon | DL | 32 | Salford City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2030 | 20.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 67% | 110% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Hakeem Odoffin | DC | 33 | Rio Ave | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2030 | 15.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jay Mingi | DC | 30 | Vorskla | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 10.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Wanya Marçal | ML | 28 | Accrington Stanley | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 67% | 102% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jenson Metcalfe | DM | 26 | Panionios | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2030 | 21.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 67% | 102% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jahkeele Marshall-Rutty | DR | 27 | LA Galaxy | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 04.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 129 | 67% | 109% | 10.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Benítez | DM | 31 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | 31 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 67% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Chiozza | MC | 29 | Alvarado | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 67% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Benítez | DM | 31 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2029 | 14.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 67% | 101% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | 31 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2029 | 02.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 67% | 93% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | AMR | 30 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 92 | 67% | 86% | 630.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Paul Odhiambo | ST | 27 | Ulinzi Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2029 | 23.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 99 | 67% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Jano Coronel | AMR | 27 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2029 | 21.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 109 | 67% | 99% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Dancan Omala | ML | 24 | Nairobi United | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2029 | 18.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 93 | 67% | 89% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 32 | AC Oulu | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 14.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 67% | 103% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabrício Daniel | AML | 34 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 67% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Billy Phillips | AMC | 25 | Sliema Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 91 | 67% | 85% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Will Swan | ST | 30 | Bradford City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 108 | 67% | 96% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Ashfield | MR | 25 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 98 | 67% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Denzel Jubitana | AMR | 32 | Cherno More | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Sosa | ST | 31 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 30.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 94 | 67% | 91% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Okishor | MC | 24 | Akron | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Paul Odhiambo | ST | 27 | Ulinzi Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 93 | 67% | 87% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | ST | 31 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 98 | 67% | 93% | 650.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Samuel Ayanrinde | AMR | 30 | Kenya Police | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 90 | 67% | 89% | 935.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marcos Echeverría | ST | 28 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 119 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Injured | |
| Germán Cervera | ST | 34 | Alvarado | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 98 | 67% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Diego Medina | DR | 29 | Blackpool | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 65% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrej Pogačar | MC | 28 | Toulouse FC | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 64% | 100% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matic Dimič | DC | 25 | Bristol City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 30.06.2031 | 30.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 87 | 58% | 100% | 140.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gelu Gitye | MR | 25 | Bristol City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 07.06.2031 | 07.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 82 | 58% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jason Mertens | ML | 20 | Lincoln City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 07.06.2031 | 07.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 98 | 58% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mattia Novella | DR | 30 | Birmingham | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 123 | 58% | 100% | 190.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ervin Piric | DM | 26 | Leyton Orient | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 58% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | 22 | Stoke City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2031 | 01.06.2031 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 58% | 100% | 320.0K | — | — | — | |
| Romeo Akachukwu | MC | 25 | Stoke City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 58% | 100% | 410.0K | — | — | — | |
| Diego Guerrero | AML | 20 | Queens Park Rangers | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2031 | 01.01.2031 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 105 | 58% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Briar Bateman | AML | 24 | Lincoln City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2030 | 01.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 110 | 58% | 100% | 110.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jeremías Biani | DC | 23 | Barnsley | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2030 | 01.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 108 | 58% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Taha Zidouh | ST | 24 | Exeter City | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 98 | 58% | 100% | 85.0K | — | — | — | |
| Stephen Carter | MR | 21 | Tranmere Rovers | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2030 | 01.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 84 | 58% | 100% | 45.0K | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Suárez | AMR | 28 | Barnsley | David Hill | Staff Tip | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 89 | 58% | 100% | 190.0K | — | — | — | |
| Robert Mizo | ST | 31 | Arab Contractors | Peter Wright | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2031 | 14.07.2031 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 89% | 540.0K | #250 FR | — | — | Age |
| Joan Esteche | MR | 27 | Cambridge United | Peter Wright | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2031 | 14.07.2031 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 3.3M | #250 FR | — | — | |
| Harry Ashfield | MR | 25 | Ludogorets | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2031 | 31.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 92 | 40% | 90% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Florian Hysenaj | AML | 30 | MFK Michalovce | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2031 | 31.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Michael Adu-Poku | MR | 25 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2031 | 31.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Kanu | ST | 26 | Bradford City | Transfer Request | Active | 30.05.2031 | 30.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Salim Fago Lawal | AMR | 28 | Sparta Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2031 | 28.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Collado | AMR | 30 | Cultural Leonesa | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2031 | 27.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 98% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam van de Camp | ST | 22 | Lincoln City | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2031 | 27.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 108 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Asier Bonel | ST | 23 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 26.05.2031 | 26.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Kian Harratt | ST | 29 | Oldham Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2031 | 25.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 98 | 40% | 93% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Adiele Eriugo | AMR | 24 | Kustosija | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2031 | 23.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 994.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Yvan Ikia Dimi | AMR | 26 | Slask | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2031 | 23.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Abde | AML | 31 | Zamora | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2031 | 22.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 2.6M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Andrés Martín | AMR | 32 | OGC Nice | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2031 | 21.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 5.1M | — | — | — | AgeWage | |
| Abba Adam Oscar | AMR | 24 | Concordia Chiajna | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2031 | 20.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 100 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonny Stuttle | ST | 25 | Sabadell | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2031 | 19.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 40% | 91% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabio Polinari | ST | 23 | Notts County | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2031 | 16.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 103 | 40% | 90% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Salischiker Rucci | ST | 26 | Stockport County | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2031 | 16.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Michele Barbella | ST | 23 | Cambridge United | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2031 | 12.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Harrison Wood | WR | 26 | FK Csíkszereda | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2031 | 12.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 40% | 89% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Rajado | ML | 25 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2031 | 12.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Layton Stewart | ST | 28 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2031 | 06.05.2031 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 40% | 98% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Gleofilo | AMR | 31 | Tusker | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 89 | 40% | 94% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kingsley Maduforo | ST | 29 | Shooting Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 101 | 40% | 87% | 675.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | AMR | 30 | Katsina United | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2030 | 31.12.2030 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 89 | 40% | 86% | 360.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Plamedi Nsingi | ST | 30 | Le Puy Foot 43 | Peter Wright | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2030 | 15.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 89% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Néstor Caicedo | ST | 29 | Walsall | Peter Wright | Transfer Request | Active | 15.07.2030 | 15.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Rafa Llorente | AML | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2030 | 09.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 107 | 40% | 90% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Artola | MR | 31 | Unionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2030 | 09.07.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Robert Mizo | ST | 31 | Arab Contractors | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2030 | 11.06.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Miguel Ángel Brau | DL | 29 | Northampton Town | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2030 | 25.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Sodiq Ismaila | DR | 30 | Primorje | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2030 | 05.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Joe Powell | WL | 32 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2030 | 01.05.2030 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 2.9M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Leon Flach | DM | 30 | Widzew Łódź | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2030 | 12.04.2030 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 26 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2030 | 29.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 40% | 103% | 9.9M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Dean Zungu | FL | 26 | Maritzburg United | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2030 | 26.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Fraser Murray | MR | 32 | Wigan Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Shola Shoretire | AML | 27 | Niki Volos | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2030 | 06.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 40% | 99% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joaquín Bassani | MC | 30 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 101 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Cuello | MR | 31 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Chiozza | MC | 29 | Alvarado | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 18.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Alfie Cicale | WL | 29 | HJK | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2029 | 17.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 106 | 40% | 92% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Ortiz | AML | 28 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Cailin Knock | AMR | 28 | Muranga Seal | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 75 | 40% | 83% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | ST | 31 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2029 | 01.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 92 | 40% | 93% | 350.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Fernando Mimbacas | ST | 29 | Juventud | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Gridel | ML | 30 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2029 | 24.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jano Coronel | AMR | 27 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2029 | 17.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Bukho Mkalipi | AMR | 30 | Mara Sugar | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2029 | 16.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 83 | 40% | 85% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro López | ST | 32 | Plaza Colonia | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 32 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2029 | 11.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Fernando Mimbacas | ST | 29 | Juventud | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2029 | 10.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Ayanrinde | AMR | 30 | Kenya Police | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2029 | 05.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lucas Acosta | MC | 29 | Ibiza | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jean Galindo | ST | 25 | Bromley | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 88% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Ferrer | ST | 27 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 95% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Joe Boggan | AMR | 24 | Harrogate Town | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Denzel Jubitana | AMR | 32 | Cherno More | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Aaron Collins | AMR | 34 | Milton Keynes Dons | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 4.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Elvis Akpooghene Isaac | AML | 28 | Považská Bystrica | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 90 | 40% | 83% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Roberts | AML | 32 | Mansfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Kanu | ST | 26 | Bradford City | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Flower | AML | 26 | Pontevedra | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 89 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Mark Harris | AMC | 32 | AC Oulu | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivo Costantino | ST | 32 | Danubio | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyshick Mosengo | ST | 31 | Kenya Police | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 90 | 40% | 84% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Julián Moya | ST | 28 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2028 | 24.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías López | ML | 30 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jerónimo Porto Lapegüe | AMR | 30 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Déboli | ST | 31 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 99 | 40% | 90% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Ayala | MR | 30 | Madryn | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Sepúlveda | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 467.5K | — | — | — | |||
| Juan Martín Lucero | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |||
| Peter Shalulile | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |||
| Wout Weghorst | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |||
| Nicolás Ibáñez | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |||
| Haris Tabaković | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |||
| Luuk de Jong | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |||
| Antoine Griezmann | AMR | 40 | Orlando City | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Mizo | ST | Arab Contractors | #362 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 116 | 40% | 89% | 540.0K | Age | Active |
| Gédéao Mukala | AMR | Corvinul Hunedoara | #362 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 112 | 40% | 84% | 150.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Cheick Doucouré | DM | Luton Town | #329 | — | Buy | 146 | 146 | 86% | 111% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Tomás Sives | AMR | Estudiantes | #232 | — | Buy | 118 | 118 | 83% | 101% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Konrad De la Fuente | MR | Málaga | #336 | — | Buy | 123 | 125 | 80% | 95% | 7.2M | Shadow | |
| Welington | DL | Gillingham | #325 | — | Buy | 128 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 7.5M | Shadow | |
| Osman Kamara | MR | Millwall | #335 | — | Buy | 119 | 128 | 75% | 98% | 5.5M | Shadow | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Crvena Zvezda | #323 | — | Buy | 154 | 159 | 67% | 113% | 11.5M | AgeWage | Shadow |
| Siviwe Magidigidi | MR | AZ | #362 | — | Buy | 120 | 122 | 61% | 103% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Mauro Dávila | ST | Estudiantes | #362 | — | Buy | 114 | 116 | 60% | 95% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Camilo Garcia | FL | Young Boys | #362 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 58% | 104% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Ezequiel Almirón | ST | Belgrano | #362 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 58% | 102% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Luke Baartman | AMR | Leiria | #362 | — | Buy | 123 | 124 | 52% | 96% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Joan Esteche | MR | Cambridge United | #362 | — | Buy | 99 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Josh Eccles | DR | Molde | #257 | — | Consider | 126 | 120 | 83% | 107% | 750.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | Mamelodi Sundowns | #332 | — | Consider | 124 | 118 | 80% | 101% | 5.4M | Shadow | |
| Jayden Fevrier | WR | Red Bull Salzburg | #325 | — | Consider | 124 | 117 | 80% | 99% | 990.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Joshua Tenkorang | MC | El Masry | #335 | — | Consider | 120 | 114 | 80% | 104% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | #45 | — | Consider | 116 | 106 | 80% | 92% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Jack Diamond | ML | Wolverhampton | #332 | — | Consider | 114 | 122 | 80% | 98% | 4.0M | Shadow | |
| Axel Henriksson | DM | Aston Villa | #336 | — | Consider | 126 | 126 | 75% | 108% | 7.0M | Shadow | |
| Paddy Lane | MR | Sturm Graz | #324 | — | Consider | 123 | 125 | 75% | 106% | 10.8M | Shadow | |
| Erick Sánchez | MC | Club America | #329 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 67% | 112% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | Legia | #326 | — | Consider | 130 | 133 | 67% | 99% | 9.0M | Shadow | |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | ST | Nottingham Forest | #116 | — | Consider | 125 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 9.9M | Age | Shadow |
| Misael Sosa | AMR | Rosario Central | #362 | — | Consider | 125 | 120 | 60% | 99% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Lucas Rebecchi | AML | Racing Club | #362 | — | Consider | 118 | 110 | 60% | 98% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Cao | ST | Ferrocarril Midland | #362 | — | Consider | 116 | 110 | 60% | 96% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | Sochaux | #362 | — | Consider | 110 | 108 | 60% | 92% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Dylan Vente | ST | Utrecht | #362 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 58% | 101% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Antonio Yakoub | AMR | Orebro | #362 | — | Consider | 117 | 115 | 58% | 96% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Sinclair Armstrong | AMR | Aston Villa | #362 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 56% | 99% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Rhian Brewster | ST | Norwich City | #362 | — | Consider | 129 | 131 | 56% | 108% | 7.6M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Wright | Harrogate Town U20 | #362 | |
| Henry Fisher | Gillingham U20 | #362 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.27 | 2.99 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josephat Lopaga | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.75 | 2.11 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.64 | 1.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.75 | 2.11 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Cao | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.75 | 2.11 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Echeverría | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.37 | 1.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ayanrinde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.47 | 1.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.43 | 1.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rodrigo Cao | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Echeverría | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Fernández | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Cruz Franzoni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Ayanrinde | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.96 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.21 | 2.88 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Isaac Solet | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.45 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Maks Ebong | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.61 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.31 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.07 | 2.65 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.07 | 2.65 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tomás Martínez | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.07 | 2.65 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.31 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Igbunu Evwierhurhoma | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay McEvoy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danil Novikov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charlie Holland | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Isaac Solet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maks Ebong | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josephat Lopaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Mesa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Larregui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Cervera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Yakoub | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomás Martínez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hassan Beja | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matías Bergara | Nueva Chicago | MC | Midfielder | 117 | 120 | 65% | 1.4M | 04.09.2028 | 30 | 0 |
| Lorenzo Di Stefano | Torres | AML | Midfielder | 118 | 119 | 66% | 3.1M | 04.09.2028 | 2 | 0 |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | AMR | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 65% | 1.2M | 04.09.2028 | 29 | 0 |
| Diego Medina | CSKA 1948 | DR | Defender | 116 | 116 | 65% | 2.1M | 04.09.2028 | 7 | 0 |
| Andrej Pogačar | Radomlje | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 64% | 990.0K | 04.09.2028 | 7 | 0 |
| John Reid | Liverpool | ST | Forward | 74 | 85 | 66% | 675.0K | 27.12.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Holland | Chelsea | DM | Defender | 96 | 111 | 68% | 2.5M | 27.12.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladislav Saus | Spartak Moscow | WR | Midfielder | 119 | 121 | 69% | 7.8M | 27.12.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Dmytro Ivanisenya | Krylya Sovetov | DM | Defender | 97 | 97 | 68% | 405.0K | 27.12.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Ibrahim Rabbaj | Chelsea | AMR | Midfielder | 99 | 111 | 69% | 3.2M | 27.12.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Zakhar Fedorov | Sochi | ST | Forward | 101 | 107 | 67% | 2.6M | 01.11.2027 | 14 | 0 |
| Joél Drakes-Thomas | Crystal Palace | MR | Midfielder | 100 | 113 | 66% | 3.7M | 01.11.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Artem Bykovskiy | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 91 | 94 | 66% | 2.2M | 25.10.2027 | 11 | 0 |
| Danil Novikov | Baltika | DM | Defender | 93 | 95 | 67% | 1.7M | 25.10.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Massimo Zilli | Spezia | ST | Forward | 120 | 121 | 65% | 4.9M | 18.10.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Charles Jones | Nottingham Forest | ST | Forward | 77 | 92 | 68% | 315.0K | 18.10.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Davide Bragantini | Mantova | MR | Midfielder | 120 | 122 | 64% | 5.0M | 18.10.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Filippo Faggi | AlbinoLeffe | MC | Midfielder | 110 | 113 | 64% | 2.0M | 18.10.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Karlen Hovhannisyan | Akron | MC | Midfielder | 104 | 110 | 67% | 3.2M | 04.10.2027 | 10 | 0 |
| Igor Dmitriev | Spartak Moscow | WL | Midfielder | 121 | 123 | 67% | 7.6M | 04.10.2027 | 10 | 0 |
| Timothy Parker | Derby County | ML | Midfielder | 93 | 107 | 73% | 500.0K | 27.09.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Agustín Ávalos | Dock Sud | DM | Defender | 112 | 112 | 64% | 1.2M | 30.08.2027 | 28 | 0 |
| Ulvi Babaev | Dinamo Moscow | AMR | Midfielder | 109 | 113 | 66% | 3.8M | 23.08.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Victor Okishor | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 97 | 109 | 67% | 1.6M | 23.08.2027 | 6 | 0 |
| Michael Sambataro | Liniers | DL | Defender | 109 | 111 | 65% | 918.0K | 26.07.2027 | 25 | 0 |
| Nicolás Meaurio | Brown de Adrogué | ML | Midfielder | 110 | 112 | 63% | 1.5M | 05.07.2027 | 19 | 0 |
| Timeo Whisker | Manchester City | AMR | Midfielder | 95 | 106 | 67% | 2.6M | 28.06.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay McEvoy | Manchester United | DM | Defender | 95 | 110 | 73% | 3.2M | 28.06.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Howland | Millwall | DL | Defender | 93 | 102 | 67% | 2.5M | 31.05.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Faiz Mattoir | Septemvri | MR | Midfielder | 112 | 112 | 64% | 3.2M | 31.05.2027 | 27 | 0 |
| Nikola Iliev | Botev Plovdiv | AMC | Midfielder | 115 | 121 | 65% | 3.3M | 31.05.2027 | 26 | 0 |
| Ignacio Lago | Colón | ML | Midfielder | 121 | 122 | 65% | 1.0M | 31.05.2027 | 13 | 0 |
| Mazin Khalil | Crewe Alexandra | ST | Forward | 70 | 83 | 66% | 250.0K | 31.05.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Zane Okoro | Lincoln City | AML | Midfielder | 93 | 105 | 70% | 1.4M | 08.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Patricio Moyano | Defensores | MR | Midfielder | 116 | 120 | 64% | 994.5K | 08.02.2027 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaizer Chiefs | DL | Defender | 119 | 121 | 64% | 1.4M | 08.02.2027 | 23 | 0 | |
| Diego Tavares | Ponte Preta | DR | Defender | 100 | 100 | 66% | 150.0K | 08.02.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | Portsmouth | MR | Midfielder | 98 | 113 | 70% | 2.1M | 08.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | AML | Midfielder | 117 | 117 | 67% | 4.0M | 01.02.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 122 | 123 | 67% | 3.7M | 01.02.2027 | 15 | 0 | |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | AMR | Midfielder | 118 | 119 | 65% | 765.0K | 01.02.2027 | 13 | 0 |
| Jim Thwaites | Manchester United | DM | Defender | 101 | 116 | 73% | 6.1M | 01.02.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Fabrício Daniel | São Bernardo | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 67% | 3.1M | 01.02.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Tyler Silsby | Brighton | MR | Midfielder | 91 | 102 | 66% | 2.4M | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | DL | Defender | 117 | 117 | 67% | 6.6M | 26.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Jake Evans | Leicester City | AML | Midfielder | 98 | 110 | 69% | 1.8M | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Hellas Verona | MC | Midfielder | 126 | 127 | 65% | 11.7M | 19.10.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Josh Sonni-Lambie | Liverpool | AMR | Midfielder | 88 | 102 | 68% | 2.6M | 19.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 64% | 9.9M | 19.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | MC | Midfielder | 123 | 125 | 67% | 13.5M | 19.10.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Blackburn Rovers | MC | Midfielder | 94 | 110 | 68% | 1.7M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Lennart Mertens | Waasland-Beveren | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 810.0K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Sepúlveda | Platense | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 467.5K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| James Eto'o | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 117 | 118 | 65% | 5.9M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 1.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jhon Córdoba | Krasnodar | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 2.1M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juan Martín Lucero | Universidad de Chile | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 450.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vincent Janssen | Antwerp | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 3.7M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Tobias Christensen | Rapid Bucharest | MC | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 63% | 2.0M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Juan Dinenno | Pumas UNAM | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 2.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Shalulile | Mamelodi Sundowns | AMR | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 1.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 2.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Neymar | Santos | AML | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Wout Weghorst | Twente | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 1.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Achraf Bencharki | Al Ahly | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 1.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Ibáñez | Cruz Azul | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 1.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 47% | 1.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diego Valdés | Vélez | AMC | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 2.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Haris Tabaković | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 2.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luuk de Jong | Porto | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 1.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kostas Fortounis | Olympiacos | AMR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 5.6M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Joe Bell | Viking | DM | Defender | 121 | 121 | 64% | 1.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Henry Martín | Club America | ST | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Antoine Griezmann | Orlando City | AMR | Forward | 151 | 151 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ayoub El Kaabi | Olympiacos | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 2.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Axel Henriksson | Midfielder | 126 | 21.07.2031 | 75% | Consider |
| Osman Kamara | Midfielder | 119 | 07.07.2031 | 75% | Buy |
| Rhian Brewster | Forward | 129 | 23.06.2031 | 80% | Consider |
| Taiwo Awoniyi | Forward | 125 | 23.06.2031 | 67% | Consider |
| Sinclair Armstrong | Forward | 131 | 26.05.2031 | 80% | Consider |
| Cheick Doucouré | Midfielder | 146 | 12.05.2031 | 86% | Buy |
| Jack Diamond | Midfielder | 114 | 07.04.2031 | 80% | Consider |
| Welington | Midfielder | 128 | 10.03.2031 | 75% | Buy |
| Paddy Lane | Midfielder | 123 | 08.07.2030 | 75% | Consider |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | Midfielder | 130 | 24.06.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Konrad De la Fuente | Midfielder | 123 | 31.05.2030 | 80% | Buy |
| Erick Sánchez | Midfielder | 152 | 06.05.2030 | 67% | Consider |
| Joshua Tenkorang | Midfielder | 120 | 06.05.2030 | 80% | Consider |
| Exequiel Palacios | Midfielder | 154 | 06.05.2030 | 67% | Buy |
| Thalente Mbatha | Midfielder | 124 | 06.05.2030 | 80% | Consider |
| Jayden Fevrier | Midfielder | 124 | 06.05.2030 | 80% | Consider |
| Camilo Garcia | Forward | 141 | 03.12.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Gonzalo Puntano | Forward | 110 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Mauro Dávila | Forward | 114 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Josh Eccles | Midfielder | 126 | 03.12.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Rodrigo Cao | Forward | 116 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Misael Sosa | Forward | 125 | 03.12.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Tomás Sives | Midfielder | 118 | 03.12.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Luke Baartman | Forward | 123 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Siviwe Magidigidi | Forward | 120 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Dylan Vente | Forward | 119 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Forward | 118 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Máximo Guzmán | Forward | 116 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Ezequiel Almirón | Forward | 120 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Antonio Yakoub | Forward | 117 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #250 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Gédéao Mukala | ✓ |
| #234 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #235 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Shortlisted | Kellen Fisher | ✓ |
| #242 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 2.5M | Shortlisted | James Bailey | ✓ |
| #245 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #248 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Shortlisted | Aston Daley | ✓ |
| #251 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 67 | 72 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Shortlisted | Shea Birmingham | ✓ |
| #231 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Markie Meade | ✓ |
| #232 | FR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 715.3K | Fulfilled | Daniel Spencer | ✓ |
| #233 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Fulfilled | Steven Russell | ✓ |