| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deividas Jankauskas | Director of Football | 7 | 0 | 50% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Manager | 5 | 0 | 58% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Rokas Girdvainis | Chief Scout | 4 | 0 | 43% | 17.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Marius Vaitkunas | Scout | 2 | 0 | 52% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Arvydas Simkus | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Karolis Satkus | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justas Eliosius | MC | 25 | Stumbras | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 102 | 70% | 100% | 935.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Edgaras Sernas | WL | 33 | Atlantas | Marius Vaitkunas | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 63 | 62% | 100% | 15.3K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Domantas Šimkus | DM | 30 | Marsaxlokk | Rokas Girdvainis | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 95 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | #2 AMC | — | — | |
| Justas Girdvainis | AMC | 23 | Utenis | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 84 | 70% | 100% | 350.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Arnas Jankauskas | WR | 23 | Stumbras | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 70% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrik Matyžonok | AML | 20 | Zalgiris | Fiodor Dapkus | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 77 | 58% | 100% | 10.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tautvydas Burdzilauskas | DR | 21 | Kauno Zalgiris | Fiodor Dapkus | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 84 | 58% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nedas Klimavičius | AMR | 21 | Zalgiris | Fiodor Dapkus | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 78 | 58% | 100% | 15.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Eduardas Jurjonas | DL | 22 | Kauno Zalgiris | Fiodor Dapkus | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 86 | 58% | 100% | 30.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Oyinlola Kayode | AMR | 23 | Kauno Zalgiris | Fiodor Dapkus | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 75 | 58% | 100% | 35.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Darius Dubickas | DL | 25 | Stumbras | Rokas Girdvainis | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 81 | 51% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Andrius Satkus | AMC | 19 | Utenis | Marius Vaitkunas | Match Standout | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 82 | 42% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kristaps Gabovs | AMC | 29 | Jelgava | Rokas Girdvainis | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 550.0K | #2 AMC | — | — | |
| Valentín Depietri | AMR | 25 | Talleres | Rokas Girdvainis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 98 | 40% | 97% | 1.4M | #1 AMC | — | — | Contract End |
| Elliot Stroud | DL | 24 | Mjällby | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Michal Faško | MC | 32 | MSK Zilina | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Galván | MC | 26 | River Plate | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco González Metilli | AMR | 29 | Belgrano | Deividas Jankauskas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albek Gongapshev | AMR | Shinnik | #1 | — | Buy | 99 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Valentín Depietri | AMR | Talleres | #1 | — | Consider | 116 | 98 | 40% | 97% | 1.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Domantas Šimkus | DM | Marsaxlokk | #2 | — | Consider | 108 | 95 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Kristaps Gabovs | AMC | Jelgava | #2 | — | Consider | 83 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 550.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Vaitkunas | Suduva U20 | #2 | |
| Arvydas Simkus | Stumbras U20 | #2 | |
| Rokas Girdvainis | Utenis U20 | #2 | |
| Arvydas Simkus | Zalgiris U20 | #2 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justas Girdvainis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arnas Jankauskas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edgaras Sernas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Justas Eliosius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nedas Klimavičius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardas Jurjonas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Matyžonok | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tautvydas Burdzilauskas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Girdvainis | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Arnas Jankauskas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Marius Vaitkunas | Edgaras Sernas | Approve | 0.66 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Eliosius | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Nedas Klimavičius | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Eduardas Jurjonas | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Patrik Matyžonok | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Tautvydas Burdzilauskas | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justas Girdvainis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arnas Jankauskas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Titas Milašius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edgaras Novikovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Justas Eliosius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Petar Bosančić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Deividas Kuklys | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nedas Klimavičius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardas Jurjonas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Girdvainis | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Arnas Jankauskas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Titas Milašius | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Marius Vaitkunas | Edgaras Novikovas | Approve | 0.66 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Eliosius | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Petar Bosančić | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Deividas Kuklys | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Nedas Klimavičius | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Eduardas Jurjonas | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edgaras Novikovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Justas Eliosius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Justas Girdvainis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Arnas Jankauskas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Petar Bosančić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Titas Milašius | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oyinlola Kayode | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rokas Lekiatas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Deividas Kuklys | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.59 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Vaitkunas | Edgaras Novikovas | Approve | 0.66 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Eliosius | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Justas Girdvainis | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Arnas Jankauskas | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Petar Bosančić | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Deividas Jankauskas | Titas Milašius | Approve | 0.62 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Oyinlola Kayode | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Rokas Lekiatas | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Fiodor Dapkus | Deividas Kuklys | Approve | 0.59 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elliot Stroud | Mjällby | DL | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Faško | MSK Zilina | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomás Galván | River Plate | MC | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #6 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 679.3K | Negotiating | Petar Bosančić | ✓ |
| #7 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 55 | 60 | 18–32 | 696.3K | Shortlisted | Edgaras Sernas | ✓ |
| #2 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 83 | 87 | 19–32 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | Domantas Šimkus | ✓ |
| #3 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 83 | 87 | 19–32 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | Justas Eliosius | ✓ |
| #4 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 60 | 65 | 18–32 | 679.3K | Fulfilled | Edgaras Novikovas | ✓ |
| #5 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 679.3K | Fulfilled | Petar Bosančić | ✓ |
| #1 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 87 | 87 | 20–31 | 1.2M | Abandoned | Valentín Depietri | — |