| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Cicaldau | Chief Scout | 93 | 0 | 57% | 03.02.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Daniel Hagi | Scout | 54 | 0 | 42% | 03.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Ovidiu Coman | Director of Football | 14 | 0 | 40% | 07.09.2026 | |
| Andrei Chiriches | Scout | 3 | 0 | 44% | 31.12.2026 | Eastern Europe |
| Cristian Marin | Manager | 1 | 0 | 70% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Cosmin Coman | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Razvan Maxim | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karim Konaté | ST | 22 | RC Lens | Cristian Cicaldau | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 90% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | GK | 23 | FC Lorient | Cristian Cicaldau | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Makoun | DC | 27 | Elche | Cristian Cicaldau | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 27 | Mlada Boleslav | Cristian Cicaldau | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Bašić | DM | 24 | Jablonec | Cristian Cicaldau | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 855.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rolo | FL | 25 | Central | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 40% | 93% | 850.0K | #45 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Alexandru Măţan | AML | 27 | Panetolikos | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 88% | 96% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 25 | Levski | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 88% | 94% | 6.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Răzvan Tănasă | AML | 23 | Farul Constanța | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 7 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 88% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Oucasse Mendy | AML | 25 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 86% | 96% | 2.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alexandru Musi | AMR | 22 | Dinamo Bucharest | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 86% | 101% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | 25 | CFR Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 86% | 104% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| João Lameira | DM | 27 | Oțelul Galați | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 83% | 99% | 2.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 26 | Remo Stars | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 5 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 83% | 96% | 4.6M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Issouf Macalou | AML | 28 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 80% | 102% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Cordea | AMR | 27 | CFR Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 80% | 101% | 4.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 27 | Krasnodar | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 118 | 80% | 99% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Petar Stanić | MC | 25 | Ludogorets | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 80% | 109% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Olimpiu Moruţan | AMC | 27 | Rapid Bucharest | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 117 | 80% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | 28 | Levski | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 75% | 103% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 75% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | 27 | Viking | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Baba Alhassan | DC | 27 | FCSB | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 75% | 103% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | 23 | Palmeiras | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 75% | 109% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | AMR | 23 | Sarpsborg 08 | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 75% | 104% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | MC | 23 | SuperSport United | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 75% | 101% | 6.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Iker Pozo | DM | 26 | Rodina | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 75% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | 26 | Novorizontino | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 75% | 101% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marquinhos | ML | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 75% | 106% | 11.5M | — | — | — | |
| Vlad Chiricheş | DC | 37 | FCSB | Cristian Marin | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 118 | 70% | 100% | 10.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tomáš Suslov | MC | 24 | Spartak Trnava | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 68% | 100% | 8.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | 26 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 67% | 94% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| David Ankeye | AML | 24 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 67% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Paraschiv | ST | 27 | Bnei Sakhnin | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 99% | 6.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michael Ameyaw | AMC | 26 | Raków Częstochowa | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 27 | Pogon | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 67% | 97% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 67% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Issouf Macalou | AML | 28 | Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jason Knight | MC | 26 | Malmo FF | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jacques Siwe | ST | 25 | Rubin | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 67% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 67% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Antonio | DM | 26 | Sport Recife | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro García | MC | 26 | Athletico Paranaense | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 67% | 105% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Pellegrini | MC | 26 | Vélez | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 67% | 103% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Iván Chapela | ML | 27 | Tenerife | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 67% | 100% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Lozano | MC | 27 | Jagiellonia | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 67% | 103% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | 27 | Akron | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 25 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 67% | 97% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Joe Bell | DM | 27 | Viking | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 67% | 106% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Galeano | MR | 26 | Remo Stars | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 67% | 96% | 4.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ramahlwe Mokoena | MC | 28 | Ajax Cape Town | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 67% | 107% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | DR | 28 | ETO Győr | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 01.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 4.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mouhamadou Drammeh | DM | 27 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 67% | 102% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | ST | 26 | FC Argeș | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 67% | 100% | 2.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Facundo Pellistri | MR | 25 | Panathinaikos | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 66% | 100% | 3.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Daniel Pîrvulescu | ML | 30 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Andrei Chiriches | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 51% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | 24 | Stockport County | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 8.7M | #84 DC | — | — | |
| Andrei Dragu | DL | 27 | Unirea Slobozia | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 40% | 103% | 1.5M | #84 DC | — | — | |
| Alistair Smith | DM | 27 | AFC Wimbledon | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 97 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | #84 DC | — | — | |
| Maksim Samorodov | AMR | 24 | Akhmat Grozny | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 7.2M | #45 ST | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 27 | Krasnodar | Andrei Chiriches | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | 26 | Universitatea Cluj | Andrei Chiriches | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 120 | 40% | 94% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 25 | Levski | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 7.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Demba Seck | AMR | 26 | Partizan | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | 27 | BK Hacken | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kahiser Lenis | AMR | 26 | Atlético Goianiense | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Landaburu | ST | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 91 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Ceesay | ST | 23 | St. Pauli | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | 26 | Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 101 | 40% | 94% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Luna | AMR | 22 | Instituto | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 125 | 40% | 101% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alan Velasco | AMR | 24 | Boca Juniors | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 135 | 40% | 100% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sifiso Tau | FR | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 27 | Pogon | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sandi Lovric | FL | 26 | NK Domzale | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | 25 | Baltika | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Rareş Ilie | MC | 23 | Mantova | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Yaimar Medina | DL | 22 | Racing Genk | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 26 | Rio Ave | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Yegor Golenkov | ST | 27 | Rostov | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Renan Peixoto | ST | 27 | Goiás | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 118 | 40% | 92% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Sanchez | MC | 22 | Veracruz | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | 25 | Corinthians | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 147 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | AMR | 23 | Sarpsborg 08 | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 25 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 40% | 99% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andi Zeqiri | ST | 27 | Widzew Łódź | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Duarte Moreira | AML | 25 | Bryne | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | 21 | Mjällby | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Oswin Appollis | MR | 25 | Orlando Pirates | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Patrik Kovács | DL | 22 | Fehervar | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 20 | Real Madrid | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Lisav Eissat | DC | 22 | Bristol City | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Fanis Bakoulas | DM | 22 | Olympiacos | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tomy Carbonell | DM | 22 | Real Sociedad | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Martin Gjone | DC | 21 | HamKam | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastian Cucu | DL | 21 | FC Bihor Oradea | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 90 | 40% | 96% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Borza | DL | 21 | FC Bacău | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | 23 | Shakhtar | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 145 | 40% | 108% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | 28 | Orlando City | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marinos Tzionis | AML | 25 | UTA Arad | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 26 | Athletico Paranaense | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 131 | 40% | 99% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | 25 | Cracovia | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nikola Čumić | MR | 28 | Partizan | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Tau | MC | 24 | Platinum Stars | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 130 | 40% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Olakunle Olusegun | MR | 24 | Rostov | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 116 | 40% | 92% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| George Bello | DL | 25 | LASK | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 97% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | MR | 26 | Cracovia | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 126 | 40% | 98% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Thabang Matuludi | DR | 28 | Polokwane City | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Altin Zeqiri | AML | 26 | Rizespor | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | 27 | Orlando Pirates | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 04.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | 27 | Viking | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 04.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Pierotti | WR | 25 | Lecce | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 12.8M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Flores | AMR | 23 | Tigres | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Freddy Vargas | MR | 27 | Neftchi | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | 27 | Bodo/Glimt | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Baba Alhassan | DC | 27 | FCSB | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Amar Memić | WR | 26 | Viktoria Plzen | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Olimpiu Moruţan | AMC | 27 | Rapid Bucharest | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | 23 | Shakhtar | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Melayro Bogarde | DC | 24 | LASK | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Yaimar Medina | DL | 22 | Racing Genk | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 140 | 40% | 106% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Andrei Cordea | AMR | 27 | CFR Cluj | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 1.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | 25 | CFR Cluj | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 27 | Krasnodar | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | 28 | LASK | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | 27 | Akron | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Romaine Mundle | AMR | 23 | Sunderland | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 16.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alin Fică | MC | 25 | CFR Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | 28 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mariano Bracamonte | MC | 27 | Deportivo Riestra | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Anderson Arroyo | DR | 27 | Rubin | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jug Stanojev | MR | 27 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | 27 | Torreense | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Holsgrove | DM | 27 | Estoril Praia | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 11.9M | — | — | — | |
| Billy Gilmour | DM | 25 | Napoli | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Denis Alibec | ST | 36 | Farul Constanța | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Samukele Kabini | DL | 22 | Molde | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sergiu Buş | ST | 34 | Hermannstadt | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2026 | 05.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 91% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Hakim Abdallah | AML | 29 | UTA Arad | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2026 | 05.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Surridge | ST | 28 | Nashville SC | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 12.8M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | 21 | Mjällby | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 117 | 40% | 102% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | 28 | LASK | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 01.09.2026 | 01.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Paul Okon-Engstler | DM | 22 | Köln | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Fletcher | DM | 19 | Manchester United | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 132 | 40% | 94% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Tcacenco | DR | 19 | Aalborg | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 72 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mikel Amondarain | DM | 22 | Bologna | Daniel Hagi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Alin Techereş | DL | 20 | Universitatea Cluj | Cristian Cicaldau | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 91% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Léo Baptistão | AMR | 34 | Almería | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Guillermo Lozano | FC | 32 | Tigres | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Richard Hurtado | ST | 25 | Everton | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Frédéric Maciel | AMR | 32 | Maccabi Haifa | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mbaye Diagne | ST | 35 | Eyupspor | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dino Islamović | ST | 33 | Rosenborg | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 32 | Spartak Moscow | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Nazário | MC | 32 | Henan FC | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesé | AMR | 34 | Las Palmas | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Peter Shalulile | AMR | 33 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 30 | Kashima Antlers | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Achraf Bencharki | AMR | 32 | Al Ahly | Ovidiu Coman | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Raul Rotund | AML | 21 | ASA Târgu Mureș | Cristian Cicaldau | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 95 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Iulian Dinu | GK | 28 | Metalul Buzău | Cristian Cicaldau | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 87 | 30% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camilo Durán | AMR | Bloemfontein Celtic | #132 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 137 | 28% | 99% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | Corinthians | #132 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 147 | 28% | 105% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Aston Villa | #101 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 88% | 102% | 13.5M | Shadow | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Sunderland | #114 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 80% | 106% | 8.6M | Injured | Shadow |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Sparta Prague | #111 | — | Buy | 120 | 121 | 80% | 104% | 3.8M | Shadow | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | Genoa | #100 | — | Buy | 119 | 131 | 80% | 97% | 4.3M | Shadow | |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | Inter | #124 | — | Buy | 139 | 144 | 75% | 104% | 19.1M | Shadow | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #131 | — | Buy | 118 | 118 | 61% | 94% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Alexandru Musi | AMR | Dinamo Bucharest | #131 | — | Buy | 120 | 126 | 60% | 101% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | CFR Cluj | #131 | — | Buy | 122 | 125 | 58% | 104% | 4.4M | Active | |
| João Lameira | DM | Oțelul Galați | #131 | — | Buy | 115 | 115 | 58% | 99% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Petar Stanić | MC | Ludogorets | #131 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 52% | 109% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | Palmeiras | #131 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 52% | 109% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Marcos Antonio | DM | Sport Recife | #131 | — | Buy | 147 | 148 | 47% | 104% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Paraschiv | ST | Bnei Sakhnin | #132 | — | Buy | 115 | 117 | 47% | 99% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Rolo | FL | Central | #132 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 40% | 93% | 850.0K | Injured | Active |
| Lewis Bate | DM | Stockport County | #133 | #84 | Buy | 119 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Mjällby | #132 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 28% | 103% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #132 | — | Buy | 129 | 133 | 28% | 103% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | FC Košice | #119 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 75% | 107% | 8.9M | Shadow | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | #103 | — | Consider | 121 | 109 | 67% | 99% | 6.7M | Shadow | |
| Oucasse Mendy | AML | Universitatea Cluj | #131 | — | Consider | 114 | 113 | 60% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Issouf Macalou | AML | Universitatea Cluj | #132 | — | Consider | 124 | 118 | 56% | 102% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | Krasnodar | #132 | — | Consider | 123 | 118 | 56% | 99% | 9.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #131 | — | Consider | 132 | 121 | 52% | 103% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | Levski | #132 | — | Consider | 128 | 127 | 52% | 103% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | AMR | Sarpsborg 08 | #132 | — | Consider | 127 | 125 | 52% | 104% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #131 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 52% | 100% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | Viking | #132 | — | Consider | 134 | 128 | 47% | 105% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Leandro Godoy | ST | CSKA Sofia | #132 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 47% | 103% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Ricardo Matos | ST | Universitatea Cluj | #132 | — | Consider | 118 | 115 | 47% | 94% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Maksim Samorodov | AMR | Akhmat Grozny | #132 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Andrei Dragu | DL | Unirea Slobozia | #133 | #84 | Consider | 108 | 106 | 40% | 103% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Alistair Smith | DM | AFC Wimbledon | #133 | #84 | Consider | 108 | 97 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | BK Hacken | #132 | — | Consider | 138 | 127 | 28% | 105% | 6.9M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #133 | #84 | DC | 104 | 20–27 | 5.9M | Cristian Cicaldau | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Cicaldau | Corvinul Hunedoara U20 | #131, #132 | |
| Daniel Hagi | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț U20 | #131, #132 | |
| Daniel Hagi | Rapid Bucharest U20 | #133 | |
| Cristian Cicaldau | CFR Cluj U20 | #132 | |
| Daniel Hagi | Botosani U20 | #132 | |
| Andrei Chiriches | CSM Slatina U20 | #132 | |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Universitatea Cluj U20 | #133 | |
| Andrei Chiriches | UTA Arad U20 | #133 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bryan González | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Bryan González | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #44 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bryan González | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Bryan González | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vlad Chiricheş | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Reject | #45 | -2.58 | — | — | 1.50 | 3.63 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.27 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #44 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristian Marin | Vlad Chiricheş | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Assad Al Hamlawi | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Daniel Paraschiv | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Reject | -1.69 | 80% | Too Expensive |
| Daniel Hagi | Edmund Baidoo | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Thamsanqa Billiat | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.51 | 1.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mustapha Isah | Keep Monitoring | #24 | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Edmund Baidoo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Mustapha Isah | Monitor | 0.00 | 89% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Mustapha Isah | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.51 | 1.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Godoy | Reject | #17 | -1.41 | — | — | 1.50 | 5.22 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.51 | 1.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Leandro Godoy | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.54 | 1.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ramiro Sordo | Ask Board | #24 | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.52 | 1.90 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ramiro Sordo | Approve | 1.27 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Ramiro Sordo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.54 | 1.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ramiro Sordo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.53 | 1.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.41 | 83% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ramiro Sordo | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Ramiro Sordo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.54 | 1.77 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lukáš Červ | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ramiro Sordo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.53 | 1.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Lukáš Červ | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ramiro Sordo | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Ramiro Sordo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ramiro Sordo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.53 | 1.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ramiro Sordo | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Ramiro Sordo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facundo Pellistri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Andrei Cordea | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tobias Christensen | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.35 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edmund Baidoo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kelvin John | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oucasse Mendy | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Lameira | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ramiro Sordo | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.95 | ✓ | — | 0.53 | 1.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonio Galeano | Keep Monitoring | #24 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovidiu Coman | Facundo Pellistri | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ovidiu Coman | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Armstrong Oko-Flex | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Andrei Cordea | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Andrei Cordea | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Tobias Christensen | Approve | 1.35 | 80% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Edmund Baidoo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ştefan Vlădoiu | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Kelvin John | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Oucasse Mendy | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | João Lameira | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Ramiro Sordo | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Daniel Hagi | Ramiro Sordo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Cristian Cicaldau | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Daniel Hagi | Antonio Galeano | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lennart Mertens | Waasland-Beveren | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 630.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Léo Baptistão | Almería | AMR | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 1.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | MR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 1.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 47% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Frédéric Maciel | CSKA 1948 | AMR | Forward | 124 | 124 | 47% | 800.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Guillermo Lozano | Tigres | FC | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 1.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mbaye Diagne | Eyupspor | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 550.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dino Islamović | Rosenborg | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 89% | 7.3M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Nazário | Henan FC | MC | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 650.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesé | Las Palmas | AMR | Forward | 123 | 123 | 35% | 2.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Spartak Trnava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 68% | 8.3M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 67% | 14.4M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 90% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Peter Shalulile | Mamelodi Sundowns | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 1.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 550.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 2.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Achraf Bencharki | Al Ahly | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 6.7M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Facundo Pellistri | Panathinaikos | MR | Midfielder | 127 | 128 | 66% | 3.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 7.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| João Lameira | Midfielder | 115 | 22.02.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Issouf Macalou | Forward | 121 | 01.02.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Oucasse Mendy | Midfielder | 117 | 04.01.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Ricardo Matos | Forward | 118 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Midfielder | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Jackson Muleka | Forward | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Forward | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Midfielder | 118 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Marcos Antonio | Midfielder | 147 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Forward | 127 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Erik Botheim | Forward | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Forward | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Edmund Baidoo | Midfielder | 119 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Carlos Mora | Midfielder | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Leandro Godoy | Forward | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Rocco Vata | Forward | 125 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Agustín Giay | Midfielder | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Midfielder | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Petar Stanić | Midfielder | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Forward | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Camilo Durán | Forward | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Daniel Paraschiv | Forward | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Yuri Alberto | Forward | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Everton Bala | Forward | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Lucas Esquivel | Midfielder | 132 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Liel Abada | Forward | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Abdul Fatawu | Midfielder | 139 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| Suleiman Camara | Midfielder | 127 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Alexandru Musi | Midfielder | 120 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Alex Robertson | Midfielder | 125 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #43 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 89 | 111 | 18–36 | 1.2M | Shortlisted | Karim Konaté | ✓ |
| #45 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 1.2M | Shortlisted | Rolo | ✓ |
| #46 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Shortlisted | Fedor Lapoukhov | ✓ |
| #44 | MR | Optional | Squad Investment | 114 | 124 | 20–27 | 3.9M | Pending | Agustín Giay | — |
| #47 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Fulfilled | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #48 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 5.9M | Fulfilled | Christian Makoun | ✓ |
| #49 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 118 | 123 | 18–32 | 6.7M | Fulfilled | Maks Ebong | ✓ |
| #84 | DC | Optional | Squad Investment | 104 | 114 | 20–27 | 5.9M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #50 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Sebastian Mailat | ✓ |
| #54 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Sebastian Mailat | ✓ |
| #58 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Sebastian Mailat | ✓ |
| #62 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Sebastian Mailat | ✓ |
| #75 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Remus Guţea | ✓ |
| #79 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 94 | 99 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Remus Guţea | ✓ |