| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 145 | 14 | 59% | 17.03.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 68 | 0 | 54% | 23.01.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Markel Fuentes | Scout | 42 | 14 | 59% | 09.04.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Roberto Fuentes | Scout | 4 | 1 | 56% | 02.01.2029 | |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 53% | 24.08.2026 | ||
| Alejandro Ortiz | Manager | 3 | 0 | 40% | 02.03.2027 | Western Europe |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 55% | 18.01.2027 | ||
| Marc Nieto | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 30 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2027 | 14.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 165 | 164 | 86% | 117% | 84.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Angeliño | DL | 32 | AS Roma | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.10.2027 | 13.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 83% | 117% | 17.0M | #419 DM | — | — | Age | |
| Rubén López | DM | 24 | Deportivo La Coruña | Roberto Fuentes | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.01.2029 | 02.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 83% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.03.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 176 | 174 | 80% | 122% | 143.0M | #419 DM | — | — | Wage |
| Nicolás González | MR | 31 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.10.2028 | 23.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 157 | 159 | 80% | 112% | 39.0M | #371 ST | — | — | ||
| Mika Mármol | DL | 27 | Feyenoord | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 75% | 121% | 33.3M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | 29 | Huddersfield Town | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.03.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 75% | 115% | 17.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | 29 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 154 | 75% | 115% | 17.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Chema Andrés | DM | 23 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.12.2028 | 10.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 154 | 75% | 122% | 41.3M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Scott McTominay | DM | 32 | AC Milan | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.03.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 165 | 67% | 125% | 35.0M | #419 DM | — | — | Age |
| Héctor Fort | DR | 22 | West Ham United | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.03.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 156 | 67% | 123% | 59.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | 29 | Valladolid | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.04.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 67% | 121% | 42.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Hugo Bueno | DL | 26 | Wolverhampton | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.03.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 67% | 119% | 29.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | 29 | Crystal Palace | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 67% | 120% | 52.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Juanlu | DR | 25 | Bournemouth | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 67% | 121% | 53.1M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Ricard Sánchez | DR | 29 | Estoril Praia | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.03.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 8.2M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 24 | Sporting CP | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 154 | 67% | 123% | 31.5M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Federico Valverde | DM | 30 | Betis | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 179 | 174 | 67% | 125% | 129.0M | #419 DM | — | — | Wage |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | 30 | Sunderland | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 67% | 115% | 52.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | 29 | Levski | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 67% | 116% | 6.2M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Justin Devenny | DM | 25 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 67% | 114% | 12.2M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Mika Mármol | DL | 27 | Feyenoord | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 67% | 121% | 33.3M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Amadou Onana | DM | 27 | Luton Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 53.5M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Pau Torres | DC | 32 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 150 | 67% | 116% | 12.6M | #419 DM | — | — | Age | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 27 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 188 | 189 | 67% | 125% | 221.4M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Juan Pablo Freytes | DL | 29 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 67% | 116% | 5.4M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 176 | 168 | 67% | 122% | 134.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Héctor Fort | DR | 22 | West Ham United | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.01.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 155 | 67% | 123% | 50.0M | #392 AML | — | — | ||
| Lucas Gómez | DM | 24 | Argentinos Juniors | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.12.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 67% | 106% | 5.7M | #392 AML | — | — | ||
| Mario Gila | DC | 28 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 04.10.2027 | 08.03.2029 | 10 | 0 | 156 | 155 | 91% | 120% | 29.7M | #416 DM | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Miguel Terceros | AMR | 24 | São Bernardo | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 17.12.2028 | 08.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 3.6M | #392 AML | — | — | ||
| Mario Gila | DC | 28 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 02.08.2026 | 15.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 67% | 120% | 37.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Fer Niño | ST | 28 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 89% | 107% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 89% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Talles Magno | AMR | 26 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 89% | 108% | 19.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 8 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 89% | 92% | 10.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Gonzalo | MR | 25 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 88% | 112% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 24 | Juventude | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 86% | 101% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Azón | ST | 26 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 140 | 137 | 86% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 27 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 86% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Perrone | DM | 26 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 6 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 86% | 118% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Camavinga | DL | 26 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 6 | 0 | 170 | 168 | 86% | 125% | 137.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 23 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 83% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Millán | MC | 23 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 83% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 30.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 83% | 105% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 83% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 83% | 106% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 25 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 148 | 143 | 83% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isi Palazón | MR | 34 | Valladolid | Markel Fuentes | Staff Tip | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 83% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 30 | Espanyol | Roberto Fuentes | Staff Tip | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 138 | 83% | 100% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Markel Fuentes | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2028 | 02.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 150 | 83% | 100% | 67.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | 29 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2027 | 25.12.2027 | 5 | 0 | 158 | 153 | 83% | 122% | 100.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pep Chavarría | DL | 31 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 83% | 115% | 43.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Peio Huestamendia | ML | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 83% | 86% | 7.7M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Andrés Martín | AMR | 29 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 83% | 106% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Milton Delgado | DM | 23 | Boca Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 80% | 104% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 80% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dani Olmo | MC | 30 | Olympiacos | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 167 | 157 | 80% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Joseph | ST | 25 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 80% | 105% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Javi Puado | AMR | 30 | Espanyol | Staff Tip | Active | 10.07.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 80% | 106% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 26 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 80% | 103% | 9.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Mirlind Daku | ST | 31 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 126 | 80% | 106% | 9.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2028 | 28.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 80% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 27 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 80% | 121% | 83.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Molina | DR | 31 | AS Roma | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 28.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 149 | 147 | 80% | 120% | 24.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 80% | 103% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aune Heggebø | ST | 28 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 80% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kauã Elias | AMR | 23 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 80% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Chidera Ejuke | ML | 31 | Sevilla | Markel Fuentes | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 79% | 100% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sandro Tonali | DM | 28 | Tottenham | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 165 | 76% | 100% | 91.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Diego Barrera | MR | 24 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 75% | 104% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | 26 | Dinamo Zagreb | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 175 | 158 | 75% | 112% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Garnacho | AMR | 24 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 154 | 75% | 106% | 69.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco González | MC | 24 | Danubio | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 75% | 101% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Guzmán | MC | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 75% | 104% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 24 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 155 | 75% | 114% | 27.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Sosa Yung | DM | 24 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Akor Adams | ST | 29 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 75% | 106% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Millán | MC | 23 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 75% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nilson Angulo | AMR | 25 | Lincoln City | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 75% | 106% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gerardo Corona | ST | 27 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 163 | 75% | 113% | 66.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Garnacho | AMR | 24 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 161 | 75% | 106% | 63.0M | — | — | — | ||
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 25.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 75% | 121% | 77.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Pereira | DC | 33 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 12.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 75% | 119% | 6.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 158 | 75% | 120% | 64.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Gómez | DM | 26 | Plymouth Argyle | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2027 | 05.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 146 | 75% | 117% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhon Lucumí | DC | 30 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 75% | 122% | 37.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Ortiz | DC | 33 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 75% | 117% | 7.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | 29 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 75% | 98% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Williot Swedberg | MR | 25 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 75% | 107% | 62.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Kokarev | GK | 26 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 22.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 118 | 75% | 96% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Antoñín | AMR | 29 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 112 | 75% | 98% | 2.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Beñat García | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 75% | 92% | 8.8M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 33 | Galatasaray | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 155 | 75% | 117% | 15.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Juan Cruz | MR | 28 | Leganés | Staff Tip | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 72% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Erick Sánchez | MC | 29 | PSV | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 72% | 100% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Martín | DM | 30 | Racing Santander | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro López | DM | 24 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Neves | MC | 24 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 24 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 67% | 107% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Guzmán | MC | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 67% | 104% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 24 | Grêmio | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Porra | DL | 25 | Barracas Central | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 67% | 101% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 23 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 150 | 67% | 108% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Luna | AMR | 25 | Newell's Old Boys | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 67% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Pierotti | WR | 28 | Lecce | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 107% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 30 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2028 | 10.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 155 | 67% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Suárez | ST | 31 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 10.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 149 | 67% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Latte Lath | AMR | 30 | Atlanta United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 143 | 67% | 104% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Cucho Hernández | AMR | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 67% | 111% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 06.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 67% | 104% | 28.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 28 | Getafe | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 67% | 114% | 35.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felix Horn Myhre | DM | 30 | Brann | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 143 | 67% | 115% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Guimarães | DM | 31 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 23.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 175 | 67% | 121% | 122.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 26.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 120 | 67% | 93% | 12.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Gorka Gorosabel | MC | 22 | Real Sociedad | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 22.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 114 | 67% | 94% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Urko Izeta | AMC | 29 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 23 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Beñat García | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 67% | 96% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 26 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 67% | 105% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Peio Huestamendia | ML | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 67% | 86% | 7.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 138 | 67% | 102% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Fran González | GK | 23 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 23 | Zaragoza | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2027 | 15.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 67% | 101% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 142 | 67% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Bell | AMR | 26 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 67% | 98% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Williot Swedberg | MR | 25 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 146 | 67% | 107% | 49.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Borja Garcés | ST | 29 | Fafe | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 67% | 95% | 3.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Injured | |
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 67% | 103% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Antoñín | AMR | 29 | Korona | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 110 | 67% | 97% | 3.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 165 | 67% | 112% | 92.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Alejandro Grimaldo | DL | 33 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 160 | 67% | 120% | 48.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Mauro Arambarri | DM | 33 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 148 | 67% | 120% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Saúl | DM | 34 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 67% | 118% | 7.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Eduardo Quaresma | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 66% | 100% | 22.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | 27 | Real Sociedad | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 147 | 58% | 100% | 76.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Florian Lejeune | DC | 37 | Rayo Vallecano | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 143 | 51% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Miguel Gutiérrez | DL | 27 | Bayer Leverkusen | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 40% | 121% | 57.6M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Álex Jiménez | DR | 23 | Bournemouth | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 159 | 40% | 122% | 63.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Pau Torres | DC | 32 | Chelsea | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 40% | 116% | 12.6M | #419 DM | — | — | Age |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 23 | Porto | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Tino Livramento | DR | 26 | Leicester City | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 163 | 40% | 122% | 64.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Mario Climent | DL | 27 | Arouca | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 5.0M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Marco Moreno | DC | 28 | Bahia | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 6.2M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 27 | Chelsea | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 189 | 183 | 40% | 125% | 222.3M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | 23 | Brighton | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 41.3M | #419 DM | — | — | |
| Ricard Sánchez | DR | 29 | Estoril Praia | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 8.2M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Hugo Bueno | DL | 26 | Wolverhampton | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 26.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Victor Parada | DL | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 118 | 40% | 115% | 9.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Víctor Gómez | DR | 29 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 39.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Tino Livramento | DR | 26 | Leicester City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 166 | 40% | 122% | 64.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | 29 | Valladolid | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 40.0M | #419 DM | — | — | ||
| Federico Valverde | DM | 30 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 166 | 40% | 125% | 124.0M | #419 DM | — | — | Wage | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | 29 | Levski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 124 | 40% | 116% | 6.3M | #416 DM | — | — | ||
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 25 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 155 | 40% | 110% | 24.3M | #403 AMR | — | — | ||
| Víctor Gómez | DR | 29 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 36.0M | #403 AMR | — | — | ||
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 24 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | #403 AMR | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Neves | MC | 24 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Santino Andino | MR | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Santino Andino | MR | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 152 | 40% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 24 | Racing Club | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco González | MC | 24 | Danubio | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Vinicinho | AMR | 25 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor Hugo | MC | 24 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 15.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 21 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 141 | 40% | 106% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Álex Jiménez | DR | 23 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 165 | 40% | 112% | 52.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Sosa Yung | DM | 24 | Defensa y Justicia | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Márcio Rocha | MC | 24 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | 25 | Las Palmas | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Gómez | DM | 24 | Argentinos Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Lorran | MR | 22 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 40% | 106% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 21 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 40% | 106% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | 23 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Elián Giménez | DM | 25 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 25 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 30.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Vega | AMR | 31 | Leeds United | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 43.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Silveira | DR | 20 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Ovando | DC | 21 | Vélez | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 40% | 99% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Fran González | GK | 23 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Daniele | GK | 25 | Belgrano | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Salko Hamzić | GK | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Nehemiah Oriola | MR | 21 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Hugo Burcio | DM | 22 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 126 | 40% | 96% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Yáñez | MR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Yan Diomandé | MR | 22 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 06.06.2028 | 06.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 157 | 40% | 112% | 142.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dubasin | MR | 29 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 51.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Selton | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Escudero | DC | 22 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2028 | 01.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dani Vivian | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2027 | 26.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 158 | 40% | 120% | 57.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Quilindschy Hartman | DL | 27 | Burnley | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2027 | 20.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 40% | 119% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | 25 | Atromitos | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 129 | 40% | 120% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Porro | DR | 29 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 163 | 40% | 122% | 99.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitão | DC | 29 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Perrone | DM | 26 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 40% | 118% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Piton | DL | 28 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 115% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Ortiz | DC | 33 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 145 | 40% | 117% | 7.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Miloš Kerkez | DL | 25 | Barcelona | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2027 | 03.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 163 | 40% | 124% | 94.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 24 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 141 | 40% | 121% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Sergi Altimira | DM | 27 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 06.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 119% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gérson | MC | 31 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2027 | 26.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Răzvan Sava | GK | 26 | Universitatea Craiova | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brennan Johnson | MR | 27 | Everton | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2027 | 29.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 52.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | 22 | ZTE | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 2.7M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Răzvan Sava | GK | 26 | Universitatea Craiova | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 140 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 23 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 113 | 40% | 93% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Gorka Gorosabel | MC | 22 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 40% | 94% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| García Pascual | ST | 26 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Kokarev | GK | 26 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 144 | 40% | 102% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayden Luker | MC | 23 | Gillingham | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2027 | 24.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 40% | 86% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 22.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 113 | 40% | 110% | 5.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayden Luker | MC | 23 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 22.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 115 | 40% | 86% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 129 | 40% | 99% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jovon Makama | MR | 25 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 102% | 30.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 13.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 25 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 24 | Brighton | Markel Fuentes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 68.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | 24 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Pascual | ST | 26 | Granada | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Flávio Gonçalves | ML | 22 | Alverca | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 101% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Saman Nekounam | MC | 22 | Gostaresh Foulad | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kauã Elias | AMR | 23 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2027 | 17.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gorka Gorosabel | MC | 22 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 122 | 40% | 94% | 8.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Jungwirth | GK | 24 | LASK | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 24 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 163 | 40% | 111% | 113.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Saman Nekounam | MC | 22 | Gostaresh Foulad | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 10.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 24 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 04.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 152 | 40% | 111% | 113.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Jakobsen | AMR | 30 | Castellón | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 02.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Alejandro Ortiz | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 02.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 9.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Hugo De Llanos | MC | 24 | Real Madrid | Alejandro Ortiz | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 02.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gorka Gorosabel | MC | 22 | Real Sociedad | Alejandro Ortiz | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Aune Heggebø | ST | 28 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Isaac Romero | ST | 28 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Jakobsen | AMR | 30 | Castellón | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 40% | 101% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Urko Izeta | AMC | 29 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Borja Garcés | ST | 29 | Fafe | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 3.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Injured | |
| Curtis Jones | DM | 28 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 156 | 40% | 120% | 49.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 40% | 91% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Omar Alderete | DC | 32 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 40.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Martín | DM | 30 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 152 | 40% | 115% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | 22 | ZTE | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 2.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Beñat Turrientes | DM | 27 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 131 | 40% | 116% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Muñoz | DR | 32 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 150 | 40% | 122% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Achraf Hakimi | DR | 30 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 163 | 40% | 125% | 100.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcos Llorente | DR | 34 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 164 | 40% | 122% | 33.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 25 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 157 | 40% | 104% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano Buendía | MR | 32 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 152 | 40% | 116% | 56.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bernardo Silva | MC | 34 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 181 | 40% | 120% | 36.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fernando Gorriarán | MC | 34 | Tigres | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 34 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 9.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2026 | 27.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 40% | 111% | 47.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Pep Chavarría | DL | 31 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 128 | 40% | 114% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 47.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Alessandro Bastoni | DC | 30 | Inter | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 164 | 35% | 100% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Milan Tudor | ST | 25 | Mirandés | Roberto Fuentes | Match Standout | Active | 25.10.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 89 | 30% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Juan Palomares | GK | 28 | Arenteiro | Roberto Fuentes | Match Standout | Active | 18.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 123 | 30% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elis Bishesari | GK | Córdoba | #294 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 133 | 80% | 102% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| André Gomes | GK | Zenit | #289 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 139 | 75% | 114% | 8.7M | Shadow | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | West Ham United | #531 | — | Strong Buy | 149 | 155 | 67% | 123% | 50.0M | Active | |
| Guillaume Restes | GK | Albacete | #324 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 137 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #529 | — | Strong Buy | 165 | 166 | 60% | 113% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Udinese | #528 | — | Strong Buy | 146 | 153 | 60% | 102% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Adrián Pérez | MR | Athletic Bilbao | #528 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 117 | 60% | 92% | 10.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Rodri | DC | Real Madrid | #531 | — | Strong Buy | 181 | 183 | 52% | 124% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Sporting CP | #528 | — | Strong Buy | 155 | 161 | 47% | 114% | 27.9M | Active | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Arsenal | #528 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 157 | 47% | 107% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #532 | — | Strong Buy | 174 | 184 | 40% | 122% | 139.0M | Active | |
| Mika Mármol | DL | Feyenoord | #534 | — | Strong Buy | 147 | 154 | 40% | 121% | 30.6M | Active | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | West Ham United | #528 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 156 | 40% | 111% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | Aston Villa | #533 | — | Buy | 165 | 166 | 83% | 117% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Bart Verbruggen | GK | Ajax | #310 | — | Buy | 152 | 154 | 80% | 121% | 30.6M | Shadow | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | Burnley | #282 | — | Buy | 143 | 148 | 80% | 106% | 30.0M | Shadow | |
| Vladyslav Krapyvtsov | GK | Girona | #313 | — | Buy | 131 | 126 | 80% | 108% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Kyrylo Fesiun | GK | Metalist | #299 | — | Buy | 124 | 128 | 80% | 90% | 2.1M | Shadow | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #555 | #419 | Buy | 151 | 151 | 75% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Mika Mármol | DL | Feyenoord | #556 | #419 | Buy | 151 | 151 | 75% | 121% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Antonio Gomis | GK | Basel | #284 | — | Buy | 122 | 126 | 75% | 115% | 3.6M | Shadow | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #538 | — | Buy | 188 | 189 | 67% | 125% | 221.4M | Active | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | Luton Town | #540 | — | Buy | 160 | 160 | 67% | 125% | 53.5M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #549 | — | Buy | 157 | 158 | 67% | 115% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | Valladolid | #554 | #419 | Buy | 155 | 155 | 67% | 121% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Brighton | #534 | — | Buy | 154 | 158 | 67% | 122% | 41.3M | Active | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | West Ham United | #554 | #419 | Buy | 153 | 156 | 67% | 123% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Juanlu | DR | Bournemouth | #552 | #419 | Buy | 152 | 152 | 67% | 121% | 53.1M | Active | |
| Robin Roefs | GK | Porto | #278 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Gómez | DM | Argentinos Juniors | #528 | — | Buy | 129 | 129 | 67% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Freytes | DL | Fluminense | #535 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 67% | 116% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Miguel Terceros | AMR | São Bernardo | #528 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 67% | 103% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #531 | — | Buy | 145 | 147 | 62% | 114% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Mario Gila | DC | AC Milan | #531 | — | Buy | 155 | 157 | 61% | 120% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #531 | — | Buy | 158 | 160 | 60% | 116% | 62.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #529 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 60% | 109% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Pedri | DM | Paris Saint-Germain | #531 | — | Buy | 177 | 179 | 58% | 121% | 151.0M | Active | |
| Máximo Perrone | DM | Como | #531 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 58% | 118% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #529 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 58% | 106% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #531 | — | Buy | 166 | 169 | 56% | 125% | 102.0M | Active | |
| Pedro Porro | DR | Manchester United | #531 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 56% | 121% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Denzel Dumfries | DR | Real Madrid | #531 | — | Buy | 164 | 162 | 52% | 124% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | Juventus | #528 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 52% | 105% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | Boca Juniors | #528 | — | Buy | 143 | 146 | 52% | 104% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Valentino Acuña | MC | Sarmiento | #528 | — | Buy | 129 | 133 | 52% | 102% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Victor Froholdt | DM | OGC Nice | #528 | — | Buy | 154 | 156 | 47% | 110% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Álex Jiménez | DR | Bournemouth | #528 | — | Buy | 151 | 155 | 47% | 109% | 58.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | Lanús | #528 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 47% | 108% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Lautaro Millán | MC | Independiente | #528 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 47% | 110% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #537 | — | Buy | 188 | 188 | 40% | 125% | 188.2M | Active | |
| Tino Livramento | DR | Leicester City | #536 | — | Buy | 166 | 166 | 40% | 122% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Álex Jiménez | DR | Bournemouth | #555 | #419 | Buy | 157 | 159 | 40% | 122% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Miguel Gutiérrez | DL | Bayer Leverkusen | #555 | #419 | Buy | 156 | 156 | 40% | 121% | 57.6M | Active | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | West Ham United | #543 | — | Buy | 154 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Brighton | #545 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 41.3M | Active | |
| Juanlu | DR | Bournemouth | #545 | — | Buy | 152 | 152 | 40% | 121% | 59.4M | Active | |
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | Crystal Palace | #550 | — | Buy | 152 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | Club America | #530 | — | Buy | 150 | 155 | 40% | 110% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #546 | — | Buy | 148 | 151 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Bueno | DL | Wolverhampton | #549 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 40% | 119% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Justin Devenny | DM | Stoke City | #533 | — | Buy | 135 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Marco Moreno | DC | Bahia | #547 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Mario Gila | DC | AC Milan | #535 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 91% | 120% | 29.7M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | Aston Villa | #541 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 86% | 117% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Ander Astralaga | GK | Athletic Bilbao | #332 | — | Consider | 134 | 124 | 86% | 105% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Angeliño | DL | AS Roma | #540 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 83% | 117% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #556 | #419 | Consider | 176 | 174 | 80% | 122% | 143.0M | Wage | Active |
| Angeliño | DL | AS Roma | #538 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 80% | 118% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| James Trafford | GK | Wolverhampton | #319 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 80% | 118% | 33.0M | Shadow | |
| Lorenzo Palmisani | GK | Sporting CP | #294 | — | Consider | 126 | 125 | 80% | 97% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #553 | #419 | Consider | 176 | 173 | 75% | 122% | 147.0M | Wage | Active |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Brighton | #537 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 75% | 122% | 41.3M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #542 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 75% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Angeliño | DL | AS Roma | #535 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 75% | 118% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | GK | Eintracht Braunschweig | #282 | — | Consider | 132 | 125 | 75% | 108% | 3.3M | Shadow | |
| Álex Padilla | GK | Cartagena | #271 | — | Consider | 123 | 125 | 75% | 116% | 7.4M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Bergström | GK | Rosenborg | #296 | — | Consider | 118 | 118 | 75% | 106% | 5.6M | Shadow | |
| Federico Valverde | DM | Betis | #550 | — | Consider | 179 | 174 | 67% | 125% | 129.0M | Wage | Active |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #544 | — | Consider | 177 | 174 | 67% | 122% | 147.0M | Wage | Active |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #533 | — | Consider | 176 | 168 | 67% | 122% | 134.0M | Active | |
| Scott McTominay | DM | AC Milan | #556 | #419 | Consider | 169 | 165 | 67% | 125% | 35.0M | Age | Active |
| Pau Torres | DC | Chelsea | #538 | — | Consider | 156 | 150 | 67% | 116% | 12.6M | Age | Active |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Sporting CP | #551 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 67% | 123% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Mika Mármol | DL | Feyenoord | #541 | — | Consider | 152 | 148 | 67% | 121% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Mika Mármol | DL | Feyenoord | #549 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 67% | 121% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #541 | — | Consider | 151 | 144 | 67% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | Crystal Palace | #553 | #419 | Consider | 151 | 148 | 67% | 120% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #554 | #419 | Consider | 151 | 149 | 67% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Bueno | DL | Wolverhampton | #553 | #419 | Consider | 138 | 136 | 67% | 119% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #548 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 67% | 116% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Justin Devenny | DM | Stoke City | #542 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 67% | 114% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Ricard Sánchez | DR | Estoril Praia | #552 | #419 | Consider | 128 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Tottenham | #529 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 61% | 112% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | DC | Palmeiras | #531 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 61% | 114% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Antoine Semenyo | AMR | Newcastle United | #529 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 60% | 112% | 149.0M | Active | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | Real Madrid | #529 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 60% | 110% | 91.0M | Active | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | New York City | #529 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 60% | 108% | 16.8M | Active | |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | DM | Porto | #531 | — | Consider | 171 | 168 | 58% | 123% | 120.0M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | Aston Villa | #531 | — | Consider | 168 | 163 | 58% | 118% | 90.1M | Active | |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AMR | Monaco | #529 | — | Consider | 166 | 164 | 58% | 110% | 146.0M | Active | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | AC Milan | #529 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 58% | 111% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Rafa Marín | DC | Torino | #531 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 58% | 116% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Fer Niño | ST | Fluminense | #529 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 58% | 107% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Endrick | AMR | Bayern Munich | #529 | — | Consider | 174 | 169 | 56% | 114% | 116.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #529 | — | Consider | 159 | 155 | 56% | 112% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | Crystal Palace | #531 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 56% | 121% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #528 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 56% | 101% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Andres Pineda | MC | West Ham United | #531 | — | Consider | 159 | 153 | 52% | 116% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Alejandro Garnacho | AMR | Cardiff City | #528 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 52% | 106% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás González | MR | AC Milan | #529 | — | Consider | 158 | 153 | 52% | 112% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Las Palmas | #529 | — | Consider | 157 | 148 | 52% | 109% | 42.3M | Active | |
| João Félix | AML | Porto | #529 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 52% | 111% | 110.0M | Active | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #528 | — | Consider | 143 | 136 | 47% | 106% | 6.2M | Injured | Active |
| — | #528 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 47% | 105% | 5.3M | Active | |||
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #546 | — | Consider | 189 | 183 | 40% | 125% | 222.3M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #543 | — | Consider | 179 | 171 | 40% | 122% | 147.0M | Wage | Active |
| Federico Valverde | DM | Betis | #532 | — | Consider | 177 | 166 | 40% | 125% | 124.0M | Wage | Active |
| Federico Valverde | DM | Betis | #543 | — | Consider | 177 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 124.0M | Wage | Active |
| Scott McTominay | DM | AC Milan | #547 | — | Consider | 169 | 166 | 40% | 125% | 36.0M | Age | Active |
| Tino Livramento | DR | Leicester City | #550 | — | Consider | 168 | 163 | 40% | 122% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | Luton Town | #536 | — | Consider | 167 | 157 | 40% | 125% | 53.5M | Active | |
| Exequiel Palacios | DM | Sunderland | #547 | — | Consider | 161 | 155 | 40% | 115% | 53.0M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | Valladolid | #532 | — | Consider | 160 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | Valladolid | #551 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 40% | 121% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Sporting CP | #544 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 40% | 123% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Pau Torres | DC | Chelsea | #552 | #419 | Consider | 156 | 151 | 40% | 116% | 12.6M | Age | Active |
| Pau Torres | DC | Chelsea | #536 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 40% | 116% | 12.6M | Age | Active |
| Mika Mármol | DL | Feyenoord | #545 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Víctor Gómez | DR | Benfica | #530 | — | Consider | 150 | 144 | 40% | 109% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Jorge Cuenca | DC | Huddersfield Town | #539 | — | Consider | 150 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Víctor Gómez | DR | Benfica | #537 | — | Consider | 147 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #530 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #531 | — | Consider | 140 | 124 | 40% | 116% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Ricard Sánchez | DR | Estoril Praia | #542 | — | Consider | 140 | 133 | 40% | 115% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Hugo Bueno | DL | Wolverhampton | #540 | — | Consider | 139 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #544 | — | Consider | 139 | 133 | 40% | 116% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Ricard Sánchez | DR | Estoril Praia | #548 | — | Consider | 131 | 128 | 40% | 115% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Victor Parada | DL | Spartak Moscow | #539 | — | Consider | 130 | 118 | 40% | 115% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Mario Climent | DL | Arouca | #548 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 40% | 113% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Freytes | DL | Fluminense | #534 | — | Consider | 129 | 124 | 40% | 116% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | Porto | #551 | — | Consider | 127 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #552 | #419 | DM | 130 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Markel Fuentes | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #553 | #419 | DM | 130 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Markel Fuentes | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #554 | #419 | DM | 130 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Markel Fuentes | 27 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #555 | #419 | DM | 130 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Markel Fuentes | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #556 | #419 | DM | 130 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Markel Fuentes | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bilbao Athletic | #528 | 07.04.2029 | |
| Real Sociedad B | #528 | 07.04.2029 | |
| Marc Nieto | Celta Fortuna | #553 | 07.04.2029 |
| Roberto Fuentes | Atlético Madrileño | #554 | 07.04.2029 |
| Marc Nieto | Real Madrid Castilla | #529, #530 | 07.04.2029 |
| Markel Fuentes | Sevilla Atlético | #554 | 07.04.2029 |
| Marc Nieto | Betis Deportivo | #554 | 07.04.2029 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Torreira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Torreira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Torreira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Torreira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Lucas Torreira | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now | |
| Lucas Torreira | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Lucas Torreira | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now | |
| Lucas Torreira | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Lucas Torreira | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now | |
| Lucas Torreira | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Lucas Torreira | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now | |
| Lucas Torreira | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Lucas Torreira | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now | |
| Lucas Torreira | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | #416 | 2.99 | ✓ | — | 0.09 | 1.35 | Consensus signing |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.20 | 90% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.17 | Consensus signing |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.60 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.16 | Consensus signing |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Romero | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.82 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| David Romero | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| David Romero | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.19 | Consensus signing |
| Phil Foden | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.68 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.18 | Consensus signing |
| Phil Foden | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.63 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.18 | Consensus signing |
| Phil Foden | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.18 | Consensus signing |
| Phil Foden | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandro Tonali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.10 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.64 | Consensus signing |
| Saúl | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.52 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antoñín | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Molina | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Borja Garcés | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Gila | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mario Gila | Strong Approve | 2.18 | 89% | Ready Now | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Strong Approve | 2.10 | 86% | Ready Now | |
| Saúl | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Alejandro Grimaldo | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Ferran Torres | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Ferran Torres | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Antoñín | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Molina | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now | |
| Borja Garcés | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern | |
| Borja Garcés | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iliman N'Diaye | Udinese | MR | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 35.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ferran Torres | Paris Saint-Germain | AMR | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 47.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andres Pineda | Manchester United | MC | Defender | 160 | 160 | 35% | 44.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fabián | Paris Saint-Germain | DM | Defender | 159 | 159 | 35% | 33.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 22.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 160 | 160 | 72% | 29.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | AMR | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 46.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Defender | 157 | 157 | 35% | 23.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gavi | Barcelona | DM | Defender | 157 | 157 | 35% | 49.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 5.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Porto | ST | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 28.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nehuén Pérez | Tondela | DC | Defender | 135 | 135 | 67% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Sandro Tonali | Tottenham | DM | Defender | 165 | 165 | 76% | 91.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Reece James | Chelsea | DR | Defender | 168 | 168 | 76% | 147.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Moisés Caicedo | Chelsea | DM | Defender | 169 | 170 | 74% | 132.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Barcola | Liverpool | AMR | Midfielder | 155 | 157 | 67% | 55.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | DM | Defender | 159 | 159 | 70% | 51.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 172 | 172 | 35% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Fernandes | Lazio | DM | Defender | 175 | 175 | 35% | 32.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Denzel Dumfries | Real Madrid | DR | Defender | 165 | 165 | 35% | 39.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Adrien Rabiot | AC Milan | DM | Defender | 166 | 166 | 35% | 25.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | Napoli | DM | Defender | 164 | 164 | 35% | 38.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Zubimendi | Arsenal | DM | Defender | 159 | 159 | 67% | 53.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 75% | 56.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Atalanta | GK | Goalkeeper | 155 | 155 | 70% | 30.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Sporting CP | DR | Defender | 144 | 146 | 66% | 22.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Amine Gouiri | Olympique de Marseille | AML | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 74% | 37.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erick Sánchez | Club America | MC | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 72% | 9.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Scott McTominay | Napoli | DM | Defender | 171 | 171 | 35% | 48.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 163 | 163 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Thuram | Inter | AML | Forward | 164 | 164 | 35% | 48.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandro Bastoni | Inter | DC | Defender | 164 | 164 | 35% | 44.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | ML | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 67% | 27.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 138 | 69% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mile Svilar | AS Roma | GK | Goalkeeper | 161 | 161 | 70% | 36.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Raúl Rangel | Guadalajara | GK | Goalkeeper | 132 | 132 | 70% | 3.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Phil Foden | Manchester City | MC | Midfielder | 168 | 168 | 76% | 130.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guillaume Restes | Goalkeeper | 129 | 09.04.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Denzel Dumfries | Defender | 161 | 02.04.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Ander Astralaga | Goalkeeper | 134 | 26.03.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Jules Koundé | Defender | 169 | 19.03.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Rodri | Defender | 178 | 26.02.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Vladyslav Krapyvtsov | Goalkeeper | 131 | 19.02.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Álex Padilla | Goalkeeper | 123 | 05.02.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Elis Bishesari | Goalkeeper | 123 | 29.01.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Dylan Aquino | Midfielder | 148 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Endrick | Forward | 174 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Talles Magno | Forward | 146 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Iván Fresneda | Midfielder | 155 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Alejandro Garnacho | Midfielder | 158 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Nicolás González | Forward | 158 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 128 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider | |
| Bamba Dieng | Forward | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Fer Niño | Forward | 140 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| José Manuel López | Forward | 139 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Midfielder | 143 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Valentino Acuña | Midfielder | 129 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Lautaro Millán | Midfielder | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Gonzalo | Forward | 154 | 04.12.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Milton Delgado | Midfielder | 143 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Forward | 157 | 02.10.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Adrián Pérez | Midfielder | 114 | 24.07.2028 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Pedri | Defender | 177 | 07.02.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Álex Jiménez | Midfielder | 151 | 31.12.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | Defender | 171 | 06.12.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Jorge Cuenca | Defender | 145 | 06.12.2027 | 89% | Buy |
| Mario Gila | Defender | 155 | 06.12.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Defender | 141 | 06.12.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Lucas Bergström | Goalkeeper | 118 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Máximo Perrone | Defender | 148 | 06.12.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Nico Paz | Forward | 165 | 29.11.2027 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Forward | 166 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Palmisani | Goalkeeper | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Antonio Gomis | Goalkeeper | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Bart Verbruggen | Goalkeeper | 152 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| André Gomes | Goalkeeper | 133 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Jesús Rodríguez | Midfielder | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Kyrylo Fesiun | Goalkeeper | 124 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Midfielder | 142 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| James Trafford | Goalkeeper | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Antoine Semenyo | Forward | 160 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Forward | 157 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Assane Diao | Midfielder | 146 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Victor Froholdt | Midfielder | 154 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Gerardo Corona | Forward | 159 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Robin Roefs | Goalkeeper | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| João Félix | Forward | 156 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Zion Suzuki | Goalkeeper | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Goalkeeper | 132 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Takefusa Kubo | Forward | 160 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Pedro Porro | Defender | 148 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Andres Pineda | Defender | 159 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Defender | 168 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Consider |
| Exequiel Palacios | Defender | 158 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Rafa Marín | Defender | 150 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Consider |
| Óscar Mingueza | Defender | 151 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #371 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 135 | 139 | 20–30 | 116.1M | Shortlisted | Victor Osimhen | ✓ |
| #403 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 140 | 140 | 20–31 | 21.0M | Shortlisted | Keito Nakamura | ✓ |
| #392 | AML | Optional | Succession | 125 | 150 | 19–24 | 19.4M | Shortlisted | Miguel Terceros | ✓ |
| #419 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 130 | 134 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Scouting | — | — |
| #376 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 107 | 117 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #416 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 130 | 134 | 19–32 | 19.3M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #373 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 32.2M | Fulfilled | Adnane Ghailan | ✓ |
| #375 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 32.2M | Fulfilled | Marcão | ✓ |
| #400 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 27.5M | Fulfilled | Jesús Owono | ✓ |
| #404 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 32.3M | Fulfilled | Martin Valjent | ✓ |
| #407 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 32.3M | Fulfilled | Stefan Džodić | ✓ |
| #388 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 134 | 134 | 20–31 | 58.3M | Abandoned | Javi Guerra | ✓ |
| #372 | AML | Optional | Succession | 125 | 150 | 19–24 | 77.4M | Abandoned | Jeremía Recoba | ✓ |
| #374 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 32.2M | Abandoned | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #396 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 27.5M | Abandoned | Justin-Noël Kalumba | ✓ |
| #397 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 27.5M | Abandoned | Romain Del Castillo | ✓ |
| #398 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 27.5M | Abandoned | Martin Valjent | ✓ |
| #399 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 27.5M | Abandoned | Jay McGrath | ✓ |
| #405 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 32.3M | Abandoned | Jay McGrath | ✓ |
| #406 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 32.3M | Abandoned | Miguel De la Fuente | ✓ |
| #411 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 31.3M | Abandoned | Miguel De la Fuente | ✓ |
| #412 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 31.3M | Abandoned | Sergio González | ✓ |
| #413 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 31.3M | Abandoned | Pablo Pérez | ✓ |