| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Moreira | Scout | 113 | 61 | 66% | 29.10.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 69 | 0 | 62% | 16.03.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 18 | 0 | 53% | 08.02.2028 | East AsiaEastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 17 | 0 | 62% | 18.12.2028 | East AsiaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Renato Rodrigues | Scout | 9 | 0 | 40% | 16.07.2029 | Western Europe |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 41% | 09.09.2026 | ||
| Carlos Correia | Director of Football | 2 | 0 | 35% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Caio Souza | Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 31.05.2029 | Western Europe |
| Bruno Tavares | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 25 | Juventude | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.08.2029 | 28.10.2029 | 8 | 0 | 144 | 142 | 89% | 103% | 12.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | 29 | Santa Cruz | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.08.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 7 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 88% | 106% | 6.3M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | 26 | Boca Juniors | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.08.2029 | 28.10.2029 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 86% | 107% | 16.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| André Luiz | AMR | 27 | Sporting Kansas City | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.08.2029 | 26.10.2029 | 6 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 86% | 101% | 15.3M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | 27 | Santos | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.08.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 6 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 86% | 110% | 17.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Yan Couto | DR | 27 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.06.2029 | 23.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 157 | 153 | 86% | 115% | 42.8M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.06.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 177 | 176 | 86% | 122% | 106.3M | #406 MR | — | — | Wage |
| Éderson | DM | 30 | Crystal Palace | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.06.2029 | 05.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 166 | 164 | 86% | 116% | 66.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Lorran | MR | 23 | Flamengo | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 27.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 83% | 109% | 28.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 23.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 83% | 105% | 13.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | 30 | Penarol | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.08.2029 | 19.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 136 | 83% | 110% | 6.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | 24 | Santos | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.09.2029 | 18.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 83% | 108% | 21.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | 24 | Criciúma | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.08.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 83% | 109% | 9.9M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Pote | MC | 31 | Sporting CP | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.06.2029 | 03.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 158 | 152 | 83% | 115% | 28.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Age |
| João Veloso | DM | 24 | Benfica | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.06.2029 | 26.07.2029 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 83% | 105% | 16.2M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | MC | 29 | Goiás | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.09.2029 | 25.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 144 | 80% | 110% | 20.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Agustín Canobbio | MR | 31 | Ferroviária | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.09.2029 | 25.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 80% | 109% | 2.6M | #406 MR | — | — | Age |
| Franco Orozco | ML | 27 | Belgrano | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.08.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 133 | 80% | 105% | 13.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | 28 | Racing Club | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.08.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 134 | 80% | 104% | 11.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | 29 | Atlético Mineiro | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.09.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 80% | 108% | 10.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| John Kennedy | AML | 27 | Bragantino | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.08.2029 | 13.09.2029 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 135 | 80% | 105% | 11.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Injured |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.07.2029 | 17.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 161 | 155 | 80% | 114% | 61.2M | #406 MR | — | — | Wage |
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | 27 | Real Sociedad | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.07.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 158 | 155 | 80% | 113% | 90.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.06.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 153 | 152 | 80% | 112% | 20.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | 28 | Granada | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.06.2029 | 01.08.2029 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 80% | 108% | 16.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | 26 | Juventus | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.06.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 166 | 160 | 80% | 112% | 105.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gustavo Nunes | AMR | 23 | Brentford | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.06.2029 | 23.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 149 | 80% | 108% | 69.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 80% | 115% | 6.7M | #447 GK | — | — | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | 29 | Bragantino | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.10.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 75% | 108% | 21.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | 24 | Austin FC | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.10.2029 | 28.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 144 | 75% | 112% | 13.8M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | 24 | Lanús | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.08.2029 | 27.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 75% | 110% | 20.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | 29 | Universidad Catolica | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.08.2029 | 26.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 157 | 75% | 115% | 11.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Marquinhos | ML | 30 | Avaí | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.10.2029 | 26.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 75% | 108% | 9.3M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | 25 | Bragantino | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.09.2029 | 25.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 75% | 105% | 20.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Tiago Palacios | AMR | 28 | Nacional | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.08.2029 | 23.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 75% | 107% | 7.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.09.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 75% | 104% | 9.8M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | 25 | Grêmio | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.10.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 75% | 108% | 7.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| David Da Costa | AML | 28 | Portland Timbers | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 75% | 108% | 20.7M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | 28 | Universidad Catolica | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 16.09.2029 | 3 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 75% | 110% | 6.1M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | 29 | Napoli | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.07.2029 | 11.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 75% | 111% | 52.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | 30 | Rizespor | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.07.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 144 | 75% | 115% | 10.7M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | 29 | Ludogorets | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.06.2029 | 13.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 75% | 102% | 23.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Matheus Gonçalves | AMR | 24 | Al-Ahli | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.06.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 147 | 75% | 106% | 27.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Léo Scienza | ML | 31 | Sunderland | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.06.2029 | 04.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 75% | 108% | 28.3M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | 30 | Benfica | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.06.2029 | 27.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 171 | 167 | 75% | 106% | 63.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Wage |
| Pedro | AMR | 23 | CSKA Moscow | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.06.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 152 | 67% | 111% | 31.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | 22 | Talleres | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.09.2029 | 21.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 13.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.09.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 143 | 67% | 109% | 17.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Gustavo Neves | MC | 25 | Bragantino | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.09.2029 | 19.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 67% | 107% | 21.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 15.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Santiago Montiel | WL | 28 | Independiente | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 27.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 12.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Newertton | AMR | 24 | Santos | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.09.2029 | 24.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 67% | 106% | 19.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Emerson Royal | DR | 30 | Vélez | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 23.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 138 | 67% | 111% | 6.7M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.09.2029 | 16.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | 30 | Atletico Nacional | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.08.2029 | 11.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 6.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Kevin Zenón | MR | 28 | Vélez | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.09.2029 | 05.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 67% | 110% | 15.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Mikel Jauregizar | MC | 25 | Athletic Bilbao | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 167 | 170 | 67% | 117% | 90.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | 29 | Celta | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 67% | 106% | 29.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | 28 | Betis | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 153 | 67% | 111% | 59.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 26 | Cardiff City | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 67% | 110% | 40.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Mateus Fernandes | MC | 25 | Preston | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.07.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 67% | 117% | 58.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | 30 | Tottenham | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 08.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 148 | 151 | 83% | 125% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 25.03.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 75% | 108% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 13.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 67% | 108% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Josh Keeley | GK | 26 | Gil Vicente | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 5.8M | #473 GK | — | — | |
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 19.10.2028 | 11 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 92% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 9 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 90% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 171 | 173 | 88% | 116% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 88% | 96% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 88% | 107% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 142 | 137 | 88% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 7 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 88% | 115% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 149 | 147 | 86% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 86% | 105% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 20.10.2028 | 6 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 86% | 103% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 26 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 6 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 86% | 106% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 22.09.2028 | 6 | 0 | 124 | 123 | 86% | 101% | 6.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 08.02.2028 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 86% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 30 | Leiria | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 83% | 107% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 149 | 150 | 83% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Borisko | GK | 29 | Akhmat Grozny | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 83% | 97% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 83% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Couto | GK | 30 | Náutico | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 122 | 83% | 118% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateus Vital | DM | 31 | Shanghai Port | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 19.10.2028 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 83% | 115% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 83% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 83% | 110% | 4.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 80% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 143 | 80% | 116% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 80% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | 31 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 80% | 112% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Éderson | DM | 30 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 169 | 163 | 80% | 123% | 82.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 80% | 110% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 15.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 80% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Cruz | AMR | 29 | Juventud | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 80% | 101% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2028 | 10.02.2028 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 80% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan | GK | 32 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 80% | 110% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 75% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edoardo Corvi | GK | 28 | Modena | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 10.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 75% | 114% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | 30 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 126 | 75% | 107% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 29 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 144 | 75% | 107% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 144 | 150 | 75% | 111% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 75% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 75% | 114% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 20.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 141 | 75% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | DM | 27 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 19.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 75% | 117% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kaiki | DL | 26 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 16.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 146 | 75% | 118% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 75% | 110% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 33 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 131 | 75% | 85% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alexandr Maximenko | GK | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 133 | 75% | 117% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 17.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 75% | 92% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 75% | 103% | 10.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Guilherme Pira | AMR | 29 | Maringá | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 75% | 92% | 1.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Felipe Parra | GK | 29 | Celta | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 67% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cezary Miszta | GK | 28 | HNK Rijeka | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 67% | 113% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Filip Stanković | GK | 27 | Fortaleza | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 67% | 110% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 125 | 67% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 136 | 67% | 117% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 67% | 87% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipe Parra | GK | 29 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 67% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | 30 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 67% | 116% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Bernardo Fontes | GK | 27 | Braga | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 67% | 110% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 29 | Eibar | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 115% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateus Vital | DM | 31 | Shanghai Port | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 123 | 67% | 115% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Menino | DM | 29 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 67% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | 31 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 67% | 112% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Baralhas | DM | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 10.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 67% | 113% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Éderson | DM | 30 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 169 | 67% | 123% | 49.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Natanael | DR | 27 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 129 | 67% | 116% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | DR | 30 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 67% | 110% | 8.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Machado | ST | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 133 | 67% | 99% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Demartini | DC | 30 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 120 | 67% | 104% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Ousmane Camara | ST | 28 | Avellino | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2028 | 20.08.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 67% | 105% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arthur Gomes | ML | 31 | Bari | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2028 | 19.02.2028 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 67% | 98% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Cleiton | GK | 32 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 130 | 67% | 111% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | AMR | 28 | Rubin | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 67% | 94% | 6.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 67% | 92% | 2.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matheus Davó | AMR | 30 | Maccabi Netanya | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 107 | 67% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Eguinaldo | AMR | 25 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 3.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Wesley Pomba | AMR | 27 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 67% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matheus Nascimento | ST | 25 | CF Montreal | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 67% | 97% | 3.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Werik Popo | ST | 28 | Avispa Fukuoka | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 115 | 67% | 95% | 1.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matheus Nascimento | ST | 25 | CF Montreal | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 04.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 134 | 67% | 97% | 3.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matheus Savio | ML | 32 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 67% | 101% | 11.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Netinho | DM | 31 | Água Santa | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 58% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Halls | GK | 30 | Vila Nova | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2029 | 25.07.2029 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 138 | 52% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Hernán Sanabria | GK | 23 | Barcelona de Ilhéus | Rafael Moreira | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 104 | 52% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kauan | AMC | 22 | Uberlândia | Rafael Moreira | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 99 | 52% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vini | GK | 26 | Central | Match Standout | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 102 | 52% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Eliel | AML | 26 | Cuiabá | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 9.8M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| César Pérez | DM | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 04.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 8.4M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Caio Alexandre | DM | 30 | Corinthians | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2029 | 29.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | 24 | Boca Juniors | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2029 | 18.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Darwin Núñez | AML | 30 | Universidad Catolica | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2029 | 10.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 9.6M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | 28 | Londrina | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2029 | 25.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Jason Knight | MC | 28 | Udinese | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2029 | 19.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 34.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Nicolás González | MR | 31 | AC Milan | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 148 | 40% | 114% | 29.8M | #406 MR | — | — | Age |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2029 | 13.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 154 | 40% | 117% | 61.2M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | 29 | Getafe | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 47.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | 27 | Lazio | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 153 | 40% | 112% | 95.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Alan Lescano | MC | 27 | Lecce | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2029 | 11.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 14.4M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Flávio Gonçalves | ML | 22 | Alverca | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 23.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Cole Palmer | AMR | 27 | Chelsea | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 181 | 40% | 113% | 169.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Wage |
| Mario Soriano | MC | 27 | Real Murcia | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2029 | 03.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 24.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 29.07.2029 | 29.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 107% | 17.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Age |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 27 | Lincoln City | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 26.07.2029 | 26.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 29 | Tottenham | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2029 | 24.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 179 | 167 | 40% | 115% | 143.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Wage |
| Jonathan David | AMR | 29 | AS Roma | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 153 | 40% | 110% | 63.0M | #406 MR | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 27 | Cádiz | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 40% | 104% | 38.0M | #490 FR | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 36.0M | #490 FR | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 31.0M | #490 FR | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 147 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | #473 GK | — | — | |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | 33 | Mallorca | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | #473 GK | — | — | Age |
| Lucão | GK | 28 | Santa Clara | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 4.6M | #447 GK | — | — | |
| Germán Valera | MR | 27 | Leganés | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 36.0M | #403 FR | — | — | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | 23 | Oxford United | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 20.0M | #403 FR | — | — | |
| Pote | MC | 31 | Sporting CP | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 148 | 40% | 115% | 26.0M | #406 MR | — | — | Injured |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 112% | 58.0M | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Renato Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 172 | 40% | 116% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Natan | DC | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Caio Souza | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 146 | 40% | 120% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| João Virgínia | GK | 30 | Brentford | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 23.05.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 40% | 116% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Justin Heekeren | GK | 28 | Anderlecht | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| James Trafford | GK | 27 | Wolverhampton | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kacper Tobiasz | GK | 27 | Legia | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Rafael Moreira | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 177 | 40% | 116% | 46.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2029 | 24.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 151 | 40% | 121% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lorran | MR | 23 | Flamengo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 40% | 106% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lauro Gamba | DR | 29 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Palacios | DR | 28 | Once Caldas | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Joelinton | MC | 33 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 158 | 40% | 114% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | 29 | Fortaleza | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | 29 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Natanael | DR | 27 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 123 | 40% | 116% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexsander | DL | 26 | Atlético Mineiro | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 9.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 13.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 29 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2028 | 22.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 6.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Kaiki | DL | 26 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2028 | 16.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 135 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Romero | ST | 26 | Parma | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2028 | 09.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 31 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2028 | 08.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 40% | 111% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2028 | 07.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2028 | 05.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Arboleda | GK | 33 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 31 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 5.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 30 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Slobodan Tedić | ST | 29 | Akron | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Brayan Cortés | GK | 34 | Colo-Colo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 117% | 315.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Miguel Pereira | MR | 30 | Persebaya | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 132 | 40% | 95% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Léo Melo | ST | 28 | Flamurtari | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 86 | 40% | 83% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Júnior | ST | 27 | Al Wasl | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Neemias | ST | 29 | FC Lahti | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 75 | 40% | 81% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| David Fernández | ST | 23 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Meireles | MC | 25 | AVS | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Pirani | MC | 27 | San Diego Football Club | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 104% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jefferson Savarino | MR | 32 | Fluminense | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Matheus Machado | AMR | 26 | Belenenses | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Helinho | MR | 29 | Toluca | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 150 | 40% | 103% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Henrique | DL | 27 | Shakhtar | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Henrique Araújo | ST | 27 | Casa Pia | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 7.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Werik Popo | ST | 28 | Avispa Fukuoka | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 8.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Helinho | MR | 29 | Toluca | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 152 | 40% | 103% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauro Arambarri | DM | 34 | River Plate | Carlos Correia | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Carlos Correia | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | MR | 23 | Retrô | Rafael Moreira | Match Standout | Active | 20.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 97 | 30% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Matheus Albino | DL | 25 | Azuriz | Rafael Moreira | Match Standout | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 78 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Aírton | GK | 35 | Criciúma | Match Standout | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 120 | 30% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #600 | — | Strong Buy | 153 | 159 | 75% | 115% | 42.8M | Active | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | Tottenham | #565 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 150 | 58% | 125% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | Al-Ahli | #556 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 137 | 58% | 100% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Miles Leaburn | ST | LASK | #556 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 128 | 58% | 100% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | Corinthians | #556 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 145 | 56% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Colombo | ST | Napoli | #556 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 146 | 52% | 109% | 27.5M | Active | |
| Cole Palmer | AMR | Chelsea | #604 | — | Strong Buy | 175 | 181 | 40% | 113% | 169.0M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #601 | — | Buy | 165 | 169 | 83% | 116% | 56.6M | Active | |
| Elia Caprile | GK | Manchester United | #264 | — | Buy | 147 | 150 | 83% | 110% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #645 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 83% | 109% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | Santos | #651 | #406 | Buy | 142 | 142 | 83% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #648 | — | Buy | 137 | 138 | 83% | 101% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #588 | — | Buy | 175 | 177 | 80% | 122% | 106.3M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #600 | — | Buy | 167 | 168 | 80% | 116% | 56.6M | Active | |
| Gustavo Nunes | AMR | Brentford | #575 | — | Buy | 146 | 149 | 80% | 108% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #626 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 80% | 102% | 11.7M | Active | |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #638 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 80% | 101% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #581 | — | Buy | 174 | 176 | 75% | 122% | 109.4M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #577 | — | Buy | 166 | 167 | 75% | 123% | 83.7M | Active | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | Napoli | #607 | — | Buy | 151 | 151 | 75% | 111% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #635 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 75% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Matheus Gonçalves | AMR | Al-Ahli | #588 | — | Buy | 144 | 147 | 75% | 106% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #632 | — | Buy | 143 | 143 | 75% | 109% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #660 | #406 | Buy | 141 | 144 | 75% | 112% | 13.8M | Active | |
| Tiago Palacios | AMR | Nacional | #655 | #406 | Buy | 139 | 139 | 75% | 107% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #575 | — | Buy | 175 | 177 | 67% | 122% | 109.4M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #561 | — | Buy | 168 | 169 | 67% | 116% | 93.0M | Active | |
| Mikel Jauregizar | MC | Athletic Bilbao | #609 | — | Buy | 167 | 170 | 67% | 117% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | Betis | #597 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 67% | 111% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | Talleres | #654 | #406 | Buy | 147 | 148 | 67% | 104% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Nunes | AMR | Brentford | #571 | — | Buy | 144 | 147 | 67% | 108% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Matheus Gonçalves | AMR | Al-Ahli | #579 | — | Buy | 144 | 148 | 67% | 106% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Celta | #608 | — | Buy | 143 | 143 | 67% | 106% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Léo Scienza | ML | Sunderland | #574 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 67% | 108% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #631 | — | Buy | 142 | 145 | 67% | 109% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #618 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 67% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | Santos | #646 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 67% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | Ludogorets | #579 | — | Buy | 139 | 141 | 67% | 102% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #582 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 67% | 108% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | Bragantino | #647 | — | Buy | 138 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Neves | MC | Bragantino | #652 | #406 | Buy | 138 | 139 | 67% | 107% | 21.0M | Active | |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #616 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 67% | 101% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | Atlético Mineiro | #639 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 67% | 108% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Rivera | DC | Once Caldas | #446 | — | Buy | 129 | 133 | 67% | 107% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | Bragantino | #556 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 63% | 108% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | Olimpia | #556 | — | Buy | 122 | 125 | 63% | 98% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Dean Henderson | GK | Red Bull Salzburg | #565 | — | Buy | 146 | 150 | 61% | 120% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Carlos Coronel | GK | Zamalek | #565 | — | Buy | 133 | 131 | 61% | 107% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Gabriel Brazão | GK | Atletico Nacional | #565 | — | Buy | 131 | 137 | 61% | 116% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Christian Walton | GK | Preston | #565 | — | Buy | 132 | 133 | 60% | 105% | 4.8M | Age | Active |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | Burnley | #565 | — | Buy | 149 | 153 | 58% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Isidro Pitta | ST | Standard Liege | #556 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 58% | 108% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bart Verbruggen | GK | Ajax | #565 | — | Buy | 153 | 153 | 56% | 121% | 29.8M | Active | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | Sevilla | #565 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 52% | 117% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Franco Díaz | DM | Newell's Old Boys | #577 | — | Buy | 124 | 126 | 52% | 113% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Emerson Royal | DR | Vélez | #563 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 47% | 117% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Gui | DM | Vitória | #563 | — | Buy | 139 | 143 | 47% | 114% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | DM | Botafogo | #563 | — | Buy | 127 | 135 | 47% | 112% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Jhomier Guerrero | DR | Standard Liege | #563 | — | Buy | 127 | 129 | 47% | 111% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Carlos Alberto Marino | DC | Kaizer Chiefs | #563 | — | Buy | 125 | 129 | 47% | 109% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | Real Sociedad | #590 | — | Buy | 160 | 160 | 40% | 113% | 93.0M | Active | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | Napoli | #595 | — | Buy | 158 | 160 | 40% | 110% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Mateus Fernandes | MC | Preston | #582 | — | Buy | 156 | 161 | 40% | 117% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Pedro | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #570 | — | Buy | 155 | 158 | 40% | 111% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #581 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 6.6M | Injured | Active |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #610 | — | Buy | 148 | 153 | 40% | 112% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Ramón Terrats | DM | Getafe | #608 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Matheus Gonçalves | AMR | Al-Ahli | #567 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 40% | 106% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Damián Bobadilla | DM | Londrina | #616 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | MC | Goiás | #622 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Gelini | MR | Talleres | #635 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 103% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Léo Scienza | ML | Sunderland | #568 | — | Buy | 143 | 148 | 40% | 108% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #591 | — | Buy | 143 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Jason Knight | MC | Udinese | #613 | — | Buy | 143 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #619 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #623 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | Santos | #630 | — | Buy | 142 | 146 | 40% | 109% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | Espanyol | #601 | — | Buy | 141 | 145 | 40% | 107% | 17.0M | Age | Active |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #615 | — | Buy | 141 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Tiago Palacios | AMR | Nacional | #619 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 7.9M | Active | |
| Milton Delgado | DM | Boca Juniors | #634 | — | Buy | 140 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #635 | — | Buy | 140 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Gil Vicente | #587 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Newertton | AMR | Santos | #634 | — | Buy | 139 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Caio Alexandre | DM | Corinthians | #641 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | Bragantino | #643 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 108% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Alan Lescano | MC | Lecce | #607 | — | Buy | 135 | 141 | 40% | 110% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Franco Orozco | ML | Belgrano | #618 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | Active | |
| César Pérez | DM | Defensa y Justicia | #644 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Marquinhos | ML | Avaí | #650 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #572 | — | Buy | 134 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #592 | — | Buy | 133 | 138 | 40% | 105% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | Atlético Mineiro | #624 | — | Buy | 133 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Agustín Canobbio | MR | Ferroviária | #626 | — | Buy | 131 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Batxi | MR | Zenit | #557 | — | Buy | 138 | 138 | 28% | 103% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Jhon Jhon | MC | Zenit | #557 | — | Buy | 131 | 146 | 28% | 105% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Kaio Jorge | ST | Bayer Leverkusen | #109 | — | Consider | 137 | 137 | 91% | 103% | 21.0M | Shadow | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #660 | #406 | Consider | 144 | 142 | 89% | 103% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #655 | #406 | Consider | 145 | 142 | 88% | 103% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #656 | #406 | Consider | 137 | 132 | 88% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #611 | — | Consider | 177 | 176 | 86% | 122% | 106.3M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #605 | — | Consider | 166 | 164 | 86% | 116% | 66.6M | Active | |
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #614 | — | Consider | 157 | 153 | 86% | 115% | 42.8M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #637 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 86% | 102% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #653 | #406 | Consider | 144 | 140 | 86% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #660 | #406 | Consider | 143 | 139 | 86% | 107% | 16.0M | Active | |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #658 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 134 | 86% | 101% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #641 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 86% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #589 | — | Consider | 178 | 170 | 83% | 122% | 106.3M | Wage | Active |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #603 | — | Consider | 158 | 152 | 83% | 115% | 28.0M | Age | Active |
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #611 | — | Consider | 157 | 152 | 83% | 115% | 42.8M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #659 | #406 | Consider | 147 | 144 | 83% | 109% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #629 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 83% | 102% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #648 | — | Consider | 144 | 139 | 83% | 110% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #655 | #406 | Consider | 143 | 138 | 83% | 105% | 13.6M | Active | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #649 | — | Consider | 142 | 138 | 83% | 107% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | Penarol | #652 | #406 | Consider | 140 | 136 | 83% | 110% | 6.6M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #599 | — | Consider | 138 | 131 | 83% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #627 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 83% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | Juventus | #594 | — | Consider | 166 | 160 | 80% | 112% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #612 | — | Consider | 161 | 155 | 80% | 114% | 61.2M | Wage | Active |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #590 | — | Consider | 158 | 153 | 80% | 115% | 28.0M | Age | Active |
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | Real Sociedad | #609 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 80% | 113% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #605 | — | Consider | 156 | 151 | 80% | 115% | 50.4M | Active | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | Wycombe Wanderers | #604 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 80% | 112% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | MC | Goiás | #657 | #406 | Consider | 148 | 144 | 80% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #632 | — | Consider | 145 | 143 | 80% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #654 | #406 | Consider | 145 | 143 | 80% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | Santos | #649 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 80% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #642 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 80% | 109% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Bristol City | #267 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 80% | 109% | 36.7M | Shadow | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #639 | — | Consider | 142 | 138 | 80% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| John Kennedy | AML | Bragantino | #631 | — | Consider | 141 | 135 | 80% | 105% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #643 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 80% | 105% | 12.8M | Active | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | Penarol | #651 | #406 | Consider | 141 | 138 | 80% | 110% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | Racing Club | #650 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 80% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | Atlético Mineiro | #650 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 80% | 108% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #602 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 80% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Franco Orozco | ML | Belgrano | #656 | #406 | Consider | 137 | 133 | 80% | 105% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | Eibar | #565 | — | Consider | 135 | 132 | 80% | 115% | 6.7M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #598 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 80% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #625 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 80% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Agustín Canobbio | MR | Ferroviária | #657 | #406 | Consider | 135 | 129 | 80% | 109% | 2.6M | Age | Active |
| Gustavo Silva | AMR | Penafiel | #256 | — | Consider | 130 | 121 | 80% | 104% | 12.2M | Shadow | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #578 | — | Consider | 171 | 167 | 75% | 106% | 63.0M | Wage | Active |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | Juventus | #583 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 75% | 112% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #610 | — | Consider | 161 | 158 | 75% | 114% | 61.2M | Wage | Active |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #658 | #406 | Consider | 160 | 157 | 75% | 115% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #584 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 75% | 115% | 28.0M | Age | Active |
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | Real Sociedad | #602 | — | Consider | 158 | 151 | 75% | 113% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | Lanús | #659 | #406 | Consider | 151 | 148 | 75% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | Wycombe Wanderers | #603 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 75% | 112% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #606 | — | Consider | 149 | 144 | 75% | 115% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Gustavo Nunes | AMR | Brentford | #573 | — | Consider | 146 | 142 | 75% | 108% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | MC | Goiás | #648 | — | Consider | 146 | 142 | 75% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Léo Scienza | ML | Sunderland | #582 | — | Consider | 145 | 140 | 75% | 108% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #624 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 75% | 102% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Jabes Saralegui | MC | Boca Juniors | #634 | — | Consider | 144 | 137 | 75% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #633 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 75% | 110% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #636 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 75% | 105% | 12.8M | Active | |
| David Da Costa | AML | Portland Timbers | #640 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 75% | 108% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #630 | — | Consider | 142 | 138 | 75% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | Santos | #647 | — | Consider | 141 | 140 | 75% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| John Kennedy | AML | Bragantino | #629 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 75% | 105% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | Ludogorets | #589 | — | Consider | 139 | 138 | 75% | 102% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | Penarol | #638 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 75% | 110% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Marquinhos | ML | Avaí | #658 | #406 | Consider | 139 | 135 | 75% | 108% | 9.3M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #578 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 75% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Lucas Pires | DL | Granada | #598 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 75% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | Racing Club | #647 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 75% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | Estudiantes | #653 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 135 | 75% | 104% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | Bragantino | #657 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 135 | 75% | 105% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | Bragantino | #661 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 134 | 75% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #621 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 75% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Franco Orozco | ML | Belgrano | #626 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 75% | 105% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #645 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 75% | 108% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Menino | DM | Atlético Mineiro | #649 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 75% | 108% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Agustín Canobbio | MR | Ferroviária | #645 | — | Consider | 136 | 132 | 75% | 109% | 2.6M | Age | Active |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #628 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 75% | 101% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Nathan Santos | DR | Bragantino | #458 | — | Consider | 125 | 131 | 75% | 113% | 7.4M | Shadow | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #559 | — | Consider | 166 | 165 | 67% | 106% | 65.0M | Wage | Active |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | Juventus | #576 | — | Consider | 163 | 159 | 67% | 112% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Mateus Fernandes | MC | Preston | #594 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 67% | 117% | 58.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #605 | — | Consider | 162 | 156 | 67% | 114% | 61.2M | Wage | Active |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #583 | — | Consider | 158 | 151 | 67% | 115% | 33.0M | Age | Active |
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #599 | — | Consider | 158 | 156 | 67% | 115% | 25.2M | Injured | Active |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #654 | #406 | Consider | 157 | 153 | 67% | 115% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Pedro | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #661 | #406 | Consider | 156 | 152 | 67% | 111% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | Napoli | #596 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 67% | 110% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Ander Barrenetxea | MR | Real Sociedad | #596 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 67% | 113% | 93.0M | Active | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | Wycombe Wanderers | #581 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 67% | 112% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #593 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 67% | 115% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | MC | Goiás | #628 | — | Consider | 149 | 148 | 67% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | Lanús | #633 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | Lanús | #638 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 67% | 110% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #630 | — | Consider | 146 | 144 | 67% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Juan Sforza | DM | Santos | #620 | — | Consider | 145 | 138 | 67% | 110% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Kevin Zenón | MR | Vélez | #625 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 67% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #577 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 67% | 115% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #618 | — | Consider | 144 | 136 | 67% | 105% | 11.9M | Active | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Universidad Catolica | #624 | — | Consider | 144 | 140 | 67% | 110% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | Atletico Nacional | #629 | — | Consider | 144 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 6.0M | Active | |
| David Da Costa | AML | Portland Timbers | #633 | — | Consider | 144 | 137 | 67% | 108% | 12.6M | Injured | Active |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | Santos | #653 | #406 | Consider | 144 | 143 | 67% | 109% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #597 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 67% | 110% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #622 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 67% | 102% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Lucas Piton | DL | Fortaleza | #640 | — | Consider | 143 | 141 | 67% | 111% | 15.0M | Active | |
| John Kennedy | AML | Bragantino | #619 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 67% | 105% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #659 | #406 | Consider | 142 | 139 | 67% | 112% | 13.8M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #644 | — | Consider | 141 | 138 | 67% | 108% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | Penarol | #625 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 67% | 110% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Emerson Royal | DR | Vélez | #636 | — | Consider | 140 | 138 | 67% | 111% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Newertton | AMR | Santos | #637 | — | Consider | 140 | 138 | 67% | 106% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Eric Ramires | MC | Bragantino | #652 | #406 | Consider | 140 | 136 | 67% | 108% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Tiago Palacios | AMR | Nacional | #627 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 67% | 107% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | Racing Club | #646 | — | Consider | 139 | 132 | 67% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | Estudiantes | #651 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 136 | 67% | 104% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Marquinhos | ML | Avaí | #656 | #406 | Consider | 138 | 135 | 67% | 108% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #616 | — | Consider | 137 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Franco Orozco | ML | Belgrano | #623 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 67% | 105% | 12.0M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #576 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 67% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Agustín Canobbio | MR | Ferroviária | #642 | — | Consider | 135 | 129 | 67% | 109% | 2.6M | Age | Active |
| Santiago Montiel | WL | Independiente | #639 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | Sheffield United | #565 | — | Consider | 142 | 137 | 61% | 107% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #565 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 61% | 107% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Leandro Godoy | ST | Zurich | #556 | — | Consider | 123 | 120 | 60% | 103% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Maksim Samorodov | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #592 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 60% | 103% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Joan García | GK | Real Sociedad | #565 | — | Consider | 173 | 170 | 58% | 116% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Vitoria Guimaraes | #565 | — | Consider | 141 | 136 | 58% | 96% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Aston Villa | #565 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 58% | 112% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Gustavo Santos | AMR | Vasco da Gama | #592 | — | Consider | 134 | 126 | 58% | 104% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Roger Ibañez | DC | Bayer Leverkusen | #563 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 56% | 121% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | Racing Santander | #565 | — | Consider | 149 | 146 | 56% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | Lanús | #556 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 52% | 108% | 31.5M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | Brann | #556 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 52% | 105% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Guilherme Arana | DL | Ceará | #577 | — | Consider | 135 | 125 | 52% | 114% | 7.2M | Age | Active |
| Vitinho | DR | Botafogo | #563 | — | Consider | 134 | 140 | 52% | 110% | 5.1M | Injured | Active |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | Sportivo Italiano | #563 | — | Consider | 122 | 120 | 52% | 110% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Evander | DM | Botafogo | #563 | — | Consider | 141 | 133 | 47% | 112% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Matheus Fernandes | DM | Slovan Bratislava | #577 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 47% | 115% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | Tottenham | #597 | — | Consider | 179 | 167 | 40% | 115% | 143.0M | Wage | Active |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #567 | — | Consider | 173 | 170 | 40% | 122% | 109.4M | Wage | Active |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #558 | — | Consider | 170 | 169 | 40% | 106% | 65.0M | Wage | Active |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | Juventus | #574 | — | Consider | 168 | 155 | 40% | 112% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #591 | — | Consider | 165 | 157 | 40% | 114% | 68.0M | Wage | Active |
| Éderson | DM | Crystal Palace | #558 | — | Consider | 163 | 158 | 40% | 116% | 93.0M | Active | |
| Mikel Jauregizar | MC | Athletic Bilbao | #607 | — | Consider | 163 | 158 | 40% | 117% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | Atlético Madrid | #609 | — | Consider | 163 | 154 | 40% | 117% | 61.2M | Active | |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #557 | — | Consider | 162 | 148 | 40% | 115% | 26.0M | Injured | Active |
| Jonathan David | AMR | AS Roma | #595 | — | Consider | 161 | 153 | 40% | 110% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Pote | MC | Sporting CP | #562 | — | Consider | 160 | 158 | 40% | 115% | 26.0M | Injured | Active |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #608 | — | Consider | 159 | 153 | 40% | 112% | 95.0M | Active | |
| Darwin Núñez | AML | Universidad Catolica | #628 | — | Consider | 159 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 9.6M | Active | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #621 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 40% | 115% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Nicolás González | MR | AC Milan | #610 | — | Consider | 156 | 148 | 40% | 114% | 29.8M | Age | Active |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #587 | — | Consider | 153 | 147 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Beltrán | AMC | Betis | #588 | — | Consider | 153 | 143 | 40% | 111% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #592 | — | Consider | 152 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Germán Valera | MR | Leganés | #556 | — | Consider | 151 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Yan Couto | DR | Eintracht Frankfurt | #580 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 48.6M | Active | |
| Lorran | MR | Flamengo | #623 | — | Consider | 150 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | Lanús | #631 | — | Consider | 150 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Nunes | AMR | Brentford | #570 | — | Consider | 149 | 145 | 40% | 108% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Diogo Dalot | DR | Wycombe Wanderers | #579 | — | Consider | 149 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Aquino | ML | Lanús | #621 | — | Consider | 149 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Gabriel Sara | DM | Rizespor | #574 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 40% | 115% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #615 | — | Consider | 147 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Juventude | #620 | — | Consider | 147 | 141 | 40% | 102% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Flávio Gonçalves | ML | Alverca | #606 | — | Consider | 146 | 140 | 40% | 111% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #617 | — | Consider | 146 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 11.9M | Active | |
| Gabriel Bontempo | MC | Santos | #641 | — | Consider | 146 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | Cádiz | #592 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 40% | 104% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #599 | — | Consider | 145 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| David Da Costa | AML | Portland Timbers | #627 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 12.6M | Injured | Active |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | DM | Austin FC | #642 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 40% | 112% | 13.8M | Active | |
| Emerson Royal | DR | Vélez | #617 | — | Consider | 144 | 140 | 40% | 110% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | Ludogorets | #572 | — | Consider | 143 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Luca Orellano | WR | Celta | #596 | — | Consider | 143 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | Atletico Nacional | #620 | — | Consider | 143 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Kevin Zenón | MR | Vélez | #622 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Sivera | GK | Mallorca | #587 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | Age | Active |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | Penarol | #613 | — | Consider | 142 | 137 | 40% | 110% | 6.6M | Active | |
| John Kennedy | AML | Bragantino | #614 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | Injured | Active |
| André Luiz | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #612 | — | Consider | 141 | 135 | 40% | 101% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Facundo Farías | AML | Estudiantes | #636 | — | Consider | 141 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Mamadou Doumbia | ST | Oxford United | #556 | — | Consider | 140 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Gustavo Neves | MC | Bragantino | #632 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 40% | 107% | 18.0M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #563 | — | Consider | 139 | 131 | 40% | 112% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Mario Soriano | MC | Real Murcia | #603 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 24.0M | Active | |
| João Veloso | DM | Benfica | #568 | — | Consider | 138 | 130 | 40% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | Racing Club | #614 | — | Consider | 138 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #615 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Vinicinho | AMR | Bragantino | #637 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Leonel Pérez | DM | Grêmio | #643 | — | Consider | 136 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Santiago Montiel | WL | Independiente | #617 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Eliel | AML | Cuiabá | #661 | #406 | Consider | 130 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Lucão | GK | Santa Clara | #565 | — | Consider | 121 | 127 | 40% | 117% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Gérson | MC | Cruzeiro | #557 | — | Consider | 140 | 144 | 28% | 111% | 18.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #651 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #652 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #653 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #654 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #655 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #656 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #657 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #658 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #659 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #660 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #661 | #406 | MR | 136 | 20–31 | — | Rafael Moreira | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renato Rodrigues | Sport Recife U20 | #661 | |
| Caio Souza | Flamengo U20 | #661 | |
| Rafael Moreira | Vitória U20 | #661 | |
| Renato Rodrigues | Fluminense U20 | #596 | |
| Caio Souza | Botafogo U20 | #570 | |
| Rafael Moreira | Palmeiras U20 | #576, #577 | |
| Rafael Moreira | Horizonte U20 | #586, #587 | |
| Renato Rodrigues | Goiânia U20 | #586, #587 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matheus Savio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eguinaldo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Nascimento | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Pomba | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Werik Popo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Talles Magno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Davó | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Viveros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Pira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Cuesta | Vasco da Gama | DC | Defender | 130 | 132 | 95% | 4.7M | 11.03.2027 | 8 | 0 |
| Cuiabano | Vasco da Gama | DL | Defender | 137 | 139 | 95% | 15.0M | 11.03.2027 | 8 | 0 |
| Robert Renan | Vasco da Gama | DC | Defender | 128 | 130 | 48% | 8.8M | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mauro Arambarri | River Plate | DM | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 35% | 9.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | DM | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Malcom | Al Jazira | MR | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 35% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erick Sánchez | Club America | MC | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 8.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 66% | 12.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Midfielder | 173 | 173 | 72% | 36.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Alberto | Corinthians | AMR | Midfielder | 139 | 140 | 67% | 11.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Lino | Flamengo | ML | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 67% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 71% | 19.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaio Jorge | Cruzeiro | ST | Forward | 137 | 139 | 67% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gui | Defender | 138 | 29.10.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Nathan Santos | Defender | 125 | 08.10.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | Defender | 123 | 01.10.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Gustavo Santos | Forward | 133 | 10.09.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Yuri Alberto | Forward | 140 | 03.09.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Evander | Defender | 142 | 30.07.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Vitinho | Defender | 136 | 23.07.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Guilherme Arana | Defender | 134 | 09.07.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Thiago Borbas | Forward | 133 | 02.07.2029 | 90% | Buy |
| Matheus Fernandes | Defender | 134 | 04.06.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Goalkeeper | 142 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Keisuke Osako | Goalkeeper | 141 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Jamie Cumming | Goalkeeper | 132 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Joan García | Goalkeeper | 173 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Goalkeeper | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Carl Rushworth | Goalkeeper | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Zion Suzuki | Goalkeeper | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Sam Tickle | Goalkeeper | 140 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Gabriel Brazão | Goalkeeper | 131 | 30.04.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Gérson | Midfielder | 140 | 16.04.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Carlos Coronel | Goalkeeper | 133 | 22.01.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Ricardo Mathias | Forward | 128 | 18.12.2028 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Roger Ibañez | Defender | 157 | 11.12.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Daniel Rivera | Defender | 129 | 06.11.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Éderson | Defender | 161 | 06.11.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Emerson Royal | Defender | 141 | 06.11.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Bruno Cenci | Defender | 122 | 06.11.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Carlos Alberto Marino | Defender | 125 | 06.11.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Jhomier Guerrero | Defender | 127 | 06.11.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Franco Díaz | Defender | 124 | 06.11.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Isidro Pitta | Forward | 129 | 24.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Đorđe Petrović | Goalkeeper | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Christian Walton | Goalkeeper | 132 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Dean Henderson | Goalkeeper | 146 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Brayan Gil | Forward | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 90% | Buy |
| Elia Caprile | Goalkeeper | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Abel Ruiz | Forward | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Miles Leaburn | Forward | 121 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Gustavo Silva | Forward | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Leandro Godoy | Forward | 123 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Colombo | Forward | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Bart Verbruggen | Goalkeeper | 153 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Maksim Samorodov | Forward | 121 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Gonzalo | Forward | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Kaio Jorge | Forward | 137 | 08.03.2027 | 91% | Consider |
| Jhon Jhon | Midfielder | 131 | 30.11.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Batxi | Midfielder | 138 | 30.11.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Gonzalo Plata | Forward | 140 | 02.11.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #464 | DCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 129 | 133 | 19–32 | 11.5M | Shortlisted | Gabriel Sara | ✓ |
| #473 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 124 | 128 | 19–32 | 35.2M | Shortlisted | Josh Keeley | ✓ |
| #490 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 138 | 138 | 21–29 | 64.7M | Shortlisted | Maksim Samorodov | ✓ |
| #406 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 136 | 136 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #403 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 138 | 138 | 21–29 | 70.5M | Fulfilled | Ricardo Mathias | ✓ |
| #405 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 129 | 133 | 19–32 | 11.7M | Fulfilled | Luciano | ✓ |
| #447 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 124 | 128 | 19–32 | 34.8M | Fulfilled | Đorđe Petrović | ✓ |
| #425 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Fulfilled | Juan Sebastian Palacios | ✓ |
| #435 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Fulfilled | Eduardo | ✓ |
| #445 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 109 | 119 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #451 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Fulfilled | Luciano Acosta | ✓ |
| #459 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Fulfilled | Dalberson | ✓ |
| #404 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 128 | 128 | 20–31 | 35.2M | Abandoned | Andrew | ✓ |
| #443 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 133 | 133 | 20–31 | 11.6M | Abandoned | Franco Díaz | ✓ |
| #463 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 128 | 128 | 20–31 | 34.5M | Abandoned | Demba Thiam | ✗ |
| #407 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Gabriel Souza | ✓ |
| #408 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Mateo Cassierra | ✓ |
| #409 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Lautaro Díaz | ✓ |
| #414 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Gabriel Souza | ✓ |
| #415 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Mateo Cassierra | ✓ |
| #416 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Lautaro Díaz | ✓ |
| #417 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Eduardo | ✓ |
| #422 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Mateo Cassierra | ✓ |
| #423 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Lautaro Díaz | ✓ |
| #424 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Dudu | ✓ |
| #430 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Mateo Cassierra | ✓ |
| #440 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.6M | Abandoned | Mateo Cassierra | ✓ |
| #450 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Abandoned | Rodrigo Cezar | ✓ |
| #452 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Abandoned | Dalberson | ✓ |
| #453 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Abandoned | Igor Pereira | ✓ |
| #454 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Abandoned | Raphael Veiga | ✓ |
| #460 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 19.1M | Abandoned | Naarã | ✓ |
| #461 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 109 | 119 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #466 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | Naarã | ✓ |
| #467 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | João Neto | ✓ |
| #468 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | Arthur Cabral | ✓ |
| #469 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | Nathan Fogaça | ✓ |
| #470 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | Max Alves | ✓ |
| #471 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Abandoned | Zé Marcos | ✓ |
| #476 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Arthur Cabral | ✓ |
| #477 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Nathan Fogaça | ✓ |
| #478 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Zé Marcos | ✓ |
| #479 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Kauê Furquim | ✓ |
| #480 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Jordan | ✓ |
| #481 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Warleson | ✓ |
| #486 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Kauê Furquim | ✓ |
| #487 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Jordan | ✓ |
| #488 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Marcelinho | ✓ |
| #489 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 19.4M | Abandoned | Kadu Santos | ✓ |
| #494 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 17.8M | Abandoned | Marcelinho | ✓ |
| #495 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 17.8M | Abandoned | Nicola Profeta | ✓ |