| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Chief Scout | 39 | 0 | 46% | 03.03.2027 | East AsiaEast/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Bruno Barbosa | Director of Football | 21 | 0 | 39% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Pedro Araujo | Scout | 6 | 0 | 43% | 11.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Antonio Costa | Scout | 3 | 0 | 44% | 31.12.2026 | South AmericaWestern Europe |
| Joao Araujo | Scout | 2 | 0 | 56% | 18.01.2027 | Eastern Europe |
| Fernando Fonseca | Scout | 1 | 0 | 30% | 03.02.2027 | |
| Bruno Martins | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raúl Rangel | GK | 27 | Sheffield United | Goncalo Rodrigues | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 70% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo Campana | ST | 26 | Liverpool | Goncalo Rodrigues | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 69% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | GK | 23 | FC Lorient | Goncalo Rodrigues | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tiago Mamede | MC | 24 | Portimonense | Joao Araujo | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 72% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vitinho | AMR | 27 | Internacional | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 8.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Breno Bidon | DM | 22 | Corinthians | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 67% | 102% | 7.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Denilson | MC | 25 | Mirassol | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 8.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matheuzinho | DR | 26 | Corinthians | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bitello | MC | 27 | KAA Gent | Goncalo Rodrigues | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 66% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Goncalo Rodrigues | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 66% | 100% | 2.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Victor Froholdt | DM | 21 | Porto | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 153 | 66% | 100% | 41.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Víctor Gómez | DR | 26 | Braga | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 66% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lucas Soares | DR | 28 | Santa Clara | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 60% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | 21 | Benfica | Pedro Araujo | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 58% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Meixedo | GK | 26 | Feirense | Antonio Costa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 51% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Caio Cruz | ST | 23 | Varteks | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 700.0K | #83 ST | — | — | |
| André Liberal | ST | 24 | Septemvri | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 92 | 40% | 87% | 1.3M | #83 ST | — | — | |
| Sunusi Ibrahim | ST | 24 | El Masry | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | #83 ST | — | — | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | 21 | SuperSport United | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 4.5M | #83 ST | — | — | |
| Hércules | DM | 26 | Fluminense | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 14.0M | #72 AMC | — | — | |
| Duarte Moreira | AML | 25 | Bryne | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 93% | 3.9M | #72 AMC | — | — | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | 25 | Corinthians | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | #49 ST | — | — | |
| Jonas Wind | AMC | 28 | Braga | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 25.0M | #49 ST | — | — | |
| André Henrique | ST | 25 | Grêmio | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Nuno Santos | MC | 28 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Pedro Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Cadorini | ST | 24 | Portuguesa | Antonio Costa | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 115 | 40% | 88% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Dantas | DM | 26 | HNK Rijeka | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Índio | DC | 27 | Atlético Goianiense | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Melo | DM | 25 | Guarani | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| David Da Costa | AML | 26 | Portland Timbers | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emerson Urso | AML | 25 | Vila Nova | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | AML | 27 | São Bernardo | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Pereira | MR | 28 | Persebaya | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 94% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Lino | ML | 27 | Flamengo | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| João Lameira | DM | 27 | Oțelul Galați | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Erison | AMR | 27 | Kawasaki Frontale | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tetê | AMR | 27 | Grêmio | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vitinho | DR | 27 | Botafogo | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cauan Barros | DM | 22 | Vasco da Gama | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Mandaca | DM | 25 | Juventude | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | 26 | Cuiabá | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | AttitudeContract End |
| Elias Manoel | AML | 25 | Tijuana | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Andrey Fernandes | AML | 19 | Vasco da Gama | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 104 | 40% | 83% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Metinho | DM | 23 | Basel | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.8M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Schettine | ST | 31 | Shanghai Shenhua | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 27 | Leiria | Pedro Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Ferreira | GK | 20 | Benfica | Pedro Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Isaque | MC | 20 | Shakhtar | Pedro Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 142 | 40% | 99% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caio Vidal | AMR | 26 | Ludogorets | Pedro Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 122 | 40% | 97% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lazar Carević | GK | 27 | Famalicao | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 40% | 111% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Alves | MC | 22 | CSKA Moscow | Joao Araujo | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 27 | Paris Saint-Germain | Goncalo Rodrigues | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 153 | 40% | 111% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dani Cárdenas | GK | 29 | Rayo Vallecano | Antonio Costa | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Costa | GK | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro | ST | 29 | Flamengo | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | 25 | Corinthians | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | AMR | 26 | AS Saint-Etienne | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | ST | 28 | Real Madrid | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Manchester City | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | 25 | Barcelona | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | 21 | Galatasaray | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | AMC | 25 | Feyenoord | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | DM | 27 | Porto | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brais Méndez | MC | 30 | Columbus Crew | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Anatolii Trubin | GK | 25 | Feyenoord | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Borja Sainz | ML | 26 | Porto | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 27.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alexander Nübel | GK | 30 | Besiktas | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 8.3M | — | — | — | |
| Ritsu Doan | MR | 28 | Gamba Osaka | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabri Veiga | MC | 24 | Porto | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Geny | WR | 26 | Sporting CP | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | MC | 27 | Sporting CP | Bruno Barbosa | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 35% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andy Irving | MC | 26 | Arouca | Fernando Fonseca | Match Standout | Active | 03.02.2027 | 03.02.2027 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 140 | 30% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | ST | Crystal Palace | #34 | #83 | Buy | 122 | 135 | 28% | 106% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Nuno Santos | MC | Mamelodi Sundowns | #33 | — | Buy | 111 | 113 | 28% | 104% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Matheus Cadorini | ST | Portuguesa | #32 | — | Buy | 97 | 115 | 28% | 88% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Yuri Alberto | AMR | Corinthians | #32 | — | Consider | 150 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Hércules | DM | Fluminense | #33 | — | Consider | 146 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Gedson Fernandes | DM | OGC Nice | #30 | — | Consider | 136 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Jonas Wind | AMC | Braga | #32 | — | Consider | 133 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Duarte Moreira | AML | Bryne | #33 | — | Consider | 130 | 120 | 40% | 93% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | SuperSport United | #34 | #83 | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Caio Cruz | ST | Varteks | #35 | #83 | Consider | 112 | 100 | 40% | 89% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Sunusi Ibrahim | ST | El Masry | #34 | #83 | Consider | 88 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | Active | |
| André Henrique | ST | Grêmio | #32 | — | Consider | 123 | 120 | 28% | 102% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Brondby | #34 | #83 | Consider | 119 | 105 | 28% | 97% | 3.2M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #34 | #83 | ST | 95 | 19–24 | 23.3M | Goncalo Rodrigues | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #35 | #83 | ST | 95 | 19–24 | 23.3M | Goncalo Rodrigues | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Académico de Viseu U20 | #33 | |
| Antonio Costa | Chaves U20 | #35 | |
| Antonio Costa | Braga U20 | #33 | |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Santa Clara U20 | #35 | |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Braga B | #34 | |
| Antonio Costa | Porto B | #35 | |
| Pedro Araujo | Portimonense U20 | #35 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tiago Mamede | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Soares | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | Tiago Mamede | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Lucas Soares | Approve | 0.70 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.22 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Simões | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Joao Araujo | João Simões | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.90 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.22 | Consensus signing |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Denilson | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vitinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheuzinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Bitello | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Denilson | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Vitinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Matheuzinho | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 1.14 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Víctor Gómez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kaito Yasui | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Victor Froholdt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leonardo Campana | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateo Flores | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breno Bidon | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manu Pozo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Borja Sainz | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mateja Stjepanović | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salvador Blopá | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Barbosa | Víctor Gómez | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Gerardo Arteaga | Approve | 0.81 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Kaito Yasui | Approve | 0.78 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Victor Froholdt | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Leonardo Campana | Approve | 1.19 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Martins | Mateo Flores | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Goncalo Rodrigues | Breno Bidon | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Bruno Barbosa | Borja Sainz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 169 | 169 | 35% | 30.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diogo Costa | Porto | GK | Goalkeeper | 152 | 152 | 47% | 26.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Forward | 141 | 141 | 47% | 21.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro | Flamengo | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 22.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Alberto | Corinthians | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 12.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 149 | 151 | 72% | 26.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 17.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 18.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | MC | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 13.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Joaquín Molina | La Equidad | AMC | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 47% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 47% | 23.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Brais Méndez | Columbus Crew | MC | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 47% | 28.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Anatolii Trubin | Benfica | GK | Goalkeeper | 141 | 141 | 47% | 19.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | ML | Midfielder | 146 | 146 | 35% | 27.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Nübel | Besiktas | GK | Goalkeeper | 147 | 147 | 35% | 8.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ritsu Doan | Gamba Osaka | MR | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabri Veiga | Porto | MC | Midfielder | 149 | 149 | 35% | 26.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Geny | Sporting CP | WR | Midfielder | 145 | 145 | 35% | 25.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 66% | 14.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kaito Yasui | Urawa Reds | DM | Defender | 134 | 134 | 67% | 8.8M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Christos Zafeiris | PAOK | DM | Defender | 133 | 136 | 68% | 8.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 69% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Froholdt | Porto | DM | Defender | 144 | 153 | 66% | 41.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 66% | 2.3M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 164 | 164 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | Sporting CP | MC | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 25.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | AMR | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 20.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 69% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | DR | Defender | 138 | 138 | 66% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Arteaga | Monterrey | DL | Defender | 136 | 136 | 70% | 9.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Raúl Rangel | Guadalajara | GK | Goalkeeper | 132 | 132 | 70% | 3.2M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| André Henrique | Forward | 123 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Kasper Høgh | Forward | 122 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Gedson Fernandes | Midfielder | 136 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Nuno Santos | Midfielder | 111 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Kelvin John | Forward | 119 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Matheus Cadorini | Forward | 97 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #47 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 121 | 121 | 18–27 | 35.0M | Shortlisted | Leonardo Campana | ✓ |
| #49 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 111 | 121 | 20–27 | 12.3M | Shortlisted | Kelvin John | ✓ |
| #50 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 9.7M | Shortlisted | Fedor Lapoukhov | ✓ |
| #51 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 9.7M | Shortlisted | Raúl Rangel | ✓ |
| #83 | ST | Optional | Succession | 95 | 120 | 19–24 | 23.3M | Scouting | — | — |
| #72 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Pending | Hércules | — |
| #52 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 9.7M | Fulfilled | Kaito Yasui | ✓ |
| #48 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #54 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #57 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #60 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #63 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #66 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |
| #69 | AMC | Optional | Squad Investment | 117 | 127 | 20–27 | 11.0M | Abandoned | Bitello | — |