| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 83 | 0 | 48% | 17.07.2028 | South AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 14 | 0 | 48% | 02.06.2028 | ||
| Ben Nelson | Manager | 6 | 0 | 57% | 08.01.2029 | |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 38% | 27.01.2027 | South AmericaSoutheast Asia | |
| Sam Boxall | Scout | 4 | 0 | 45% | 31.05.2028 | South AmericaWestern Europe |
| Oliver Reid | Scout | 3 | 1 | 56% | 31.01.2029 | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 35% | 17.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hadriel Ntumbabu | DR | 22 | Team Wellington | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 74 | 69% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Makai Welch | DM | 23 | Hawke's Bay United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 70% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Teaveura Parker | DC | 21 | Southern United | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 84 | 69% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ben Garbett | MC | 27 | WaiBOP United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 78 | 62% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | DR | 32 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 80% | 101% | 750.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Marcos Astina | AML | 33 | Borneo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2027 | 27.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 104 | 80% | 96% | 1.0M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | InjuredAge | |
| Ipalibo Jack | DM | 31 | Hamrun Spartans | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 100 | 80% | 96% | 1.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 1.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Thomas Ortega | DL | 28 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lucas Lezcano | MR | 29 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 75% | 94% | 1.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matty Cudjoe | MR | 25 | Bnei Sakhnin | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 112 | 75% | 92% | 1.1M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Contract End | |
| Alan Espeche | AMC | 29 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 26.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 67% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Smith | MC | 29 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Camargo | DR | 28 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 103 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Lionel Laborda | MC | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 100 | 67% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 29 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 119 | 67% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrés Ayala | DM | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2027 | 14.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 113 | 67% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Kianz Froese | AMR | 33 | Semen Padang | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Díaz | DM | 28 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 67% | 104% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Vedoya | ML | 28 | Central Norte | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 27.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 99 | 67% | 96% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 31.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Pizzichillo | DR | 33 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 15.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 855.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | DM | 31 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 67% | 95% | 810.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Fede San Emeterio | DM | 32 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 123 | 67% | 99% | 1.9M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Toppenberg | AMR | 25 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 84 | 67% | 86% | 2.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Callum Cacace | ML | 25 | WaiBOP United | Sam Boxall | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2027 | 02.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 72 | 62% | 100% | 250.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Zhou Tong | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 60 | 59% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |||
| Cameron Barbarouses | DC | 24 | Hawke's Bay United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 95 | 54% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Christian Bracco | DM | 25 | Team Wellington | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 72 | 54% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Paris Domfeh | DM | 21 | Auckland City | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 73 | 52% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Victor Chidadi Okechukwu | ML | 21 | Team Wellington | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 76 | 52% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Francis Gyimah | DL | 22 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 49% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Diogo Ferreira | AML | 22 | WaiBOP United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 70 | 49% | 100% | 8.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Madou Camara | AMR | 23 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 65 | 49% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Perry | DL | 23 | Team Wellington | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 87 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Kirwan | MC | 26 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2028 | 02.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 79 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Noah Reid | MC | 21 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 49% | 100% | 4.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Oliver Lockyer | DC | 25 | Canterbury United | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 57 | 49% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Tuiloma | DL | 19 | WaiBOP United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 91 | 49% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Paris Domfeh | DM | 21 | Auckland City | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 63 | 49% | 100% | 7.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stefan Van Hattum | MR | 19 | Southern United | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 75 | 49% | 100% | 2.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Cameron Barbarouses | AMC | 22 | Canterbury United | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 49 | 49% | 100% | 4.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Kirwan | MC | 26 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 62 | 44% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Paris Domfeh | DM | 21 | Auckland City | Staff Tip | Active | 10.01.2028 | 10.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 74 | 44% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Cameron Waine | DR | 36 | WaiBOP United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 65 | 44% | 100% | 6.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Clayton Boxall | AMC | 33 | Canterbury United | Match Standout | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88 | 42% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Van Hattum | DC | 29 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 41% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alan Visco | AMC | 31 | Sacachispas | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2028 | 04.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 720.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Alonso | AMR | 26 | Central Espanol | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lewuis Peña | AML | 25 | Rayo Zuliano | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 81 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Gómez | ML | 29 | Persijap | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Asante | ST | 25 | Swieqi United | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 77 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Julio Villalba | ST | 30 | Acassuso | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Marín | AML | 27 | Imperatriz | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 77 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andrés Ayala | DM | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Smith | MC | 29 | Real Pilar | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nazareno Fernández Colombo | DL | 32 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 79 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Cataldi | DL | 32 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 98 | 40% | 91% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Cipresso | ML | 30 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Alaniz | DL | 29 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Castaño | MC | 30 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Guerra | MR | 33 | Chaco For Ever | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 85 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | MC | 28 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Cortés | DR | 26 | Acassuso | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 135 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 29 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Milan Ristovski | AMR | 31 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 85 | 40% | 97% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Gaitán | ML | 29 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2027 | 02.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 105 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Gridel | ML | 28 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Versaci | MR | 27 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentín Pesse | ML | 26 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Vera | MC | 30 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Centurión | MR | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2027 | 18.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gianfranco Baier | DM | 30 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 17.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Vera | DR | 30 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 31 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| David Gallardo | ML | 32 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 131 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Troxler | DR | 31 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 100 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Flores | ML | 28 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Rivero | DM | 33 | Atlanta | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 91 | 40% | 102% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Henry | DL | 30 | Tristán Suárez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2027 | 23.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 90 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Milton Gerez | MR | 31 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 28 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 17.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Farioli | AMR | 31 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2027 | 16.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 129 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Sanabria | MR | 26 | Chacarita Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 12.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Napolitano | MC | 30 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 11.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 101 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| David Veliz | AML | 28 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 10.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Vásquez | ML | 28 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Guillermo Rodríguez | DR | 26 | San Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 89 | 40% | 106% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Taiwo Olonisakin | AMR | 29 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2027 | 04.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 69 | 40% | 84% | 420.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Vini | GK | 26 | Central | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 109% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| João Valido | GK | 29 | Chaves | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Shaft Brewer | ML | 29 | Valletta | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 72 | 40% | 81% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sérgio Neves | MR | 26 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Calum Kavanagh | AML | 25 | Oldham Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Dru Yearwood | DM | 29 | Hertha Wels | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yeangel Montero | AML | 30 | Naxxar Lions | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Jake Grech | MC | 31 | Hamrun Spartans | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 40% | 86% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yankho Singo | MC | 29 | Santa Lucia | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 88 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Borja Calvo | DM | 27 | Eldense | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Charles M'Mombwa | MC | 31 | Zabbar St. Patrick | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 100 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Luján | MC | 27 | Huracán | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 93 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Charles Chibuike | AMR | 26 | Birzebbuga St. Peter's | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 40% | 77% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavo França | AMR | 30 | Arema | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 80 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Ortale | DR | 27 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Patrick Koffi | AML | 27 | FC Versailles | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 40% | 85% | 855.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Galván | ST | 29 | Deportivo Municipal | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Jort van der Sande | AMR | 33 | Bali United | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Stamatelopoulos | FL | 19 | Team Wellington | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 77 | 38% | 100% | 2.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jeremy Foo | DR | 22 | Auckland City | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 79 | 38% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Silva Torrejón | DL | 32 | Gimnasia La Plata | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano González | GK | 30 | Almagro | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 35% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Amadé | GK | 29 | Defensa y Justicia | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ben Sutton | MC | 23 | Canterbury United | Oliver Reid | Match Standout | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 89 | 30% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Tim Colvey | ML | 27 | Canterbury United | Match Standout | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie Savage | DM | Randers | #85 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 111 | 75% | 99% | 2.4M | Contract End | Shadow |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | Patronato | #156 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 119 | 67% | 99% | 2.1M | Shadow | |
| Camilo Heredia | MC | Universidad de Chile | #153 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | Shadow | |
| Deri Corfe | ML | PSIM | #80 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 101 | 67% | 86% | 1.2M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #73 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 125 | 67% | 89% | 2.1M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Julio Villalba | ST | Acassuso | #162 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | San Telmo | #160 | — | Buy | 104 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 1.4M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Luis González | MC | Leixões | #158 | — | Consider | 125 | 110 | 75% | 95% | 1.9M | Injured | Shadow |
| Thomas Ortega | DL | Quilmes | #160 | — | Consider | 122 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Idris Kanu | AML | Burton Albion | #85 | — | Consider | 97 | 78 | 75% | 86% | 2.3M | Shadow | |
| Iñaki Larthirigoyen | AMR | Ñublense | #155 | — | Consider | 127 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Franco Camargo | DR | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #161 | — | Consider | 124 | 103 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | Shadow | |
| Scott Kennedy | DC | Grenoble Foot 38 | #83 | — | Consider | 124 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 3.1M | Shadow | |
| Iván Smith | MC | Real Pilar | #161 | — | Consider | 118 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Yadaly Diaby | AML | Quevilly-Rouen | #83 | — | Consider | 110 | 100 | 67% | 90% | 935.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Finn McKenlay | DM | Sydney FC | #77 | — | Consider | 87 | 76 | 67% | 87% | 225.0K | Shadow | |
| Jonny Arriba | MR | Gijón | #165 | — | Consider | 110 | 102 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | Shadow | |
| Daniel Marín | AML | Imperatriz | #162 | — | Consider | 96 | 77 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | Shadow | |
| Emmanuel Asante | ST | Swieqi United | #165 | — | Consider | 74 | 77 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | Injured | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Ortega | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.17 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Thomas Ortega | Approve | 1.17 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.21 | 1.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #47091996 | Keep Monitoring | — | -1.30 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.25 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.63 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Fede San Emeterio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Player #47091996 | Reject | -1.30 | 67% | Poor Role Fit | |
| Ipalibo Jack | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Matty Cudjoe | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Franco Pizzichillo | Approve | 1.04 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Approve | 1.25 | 80% | Role Fit | |
| Marcos Astina | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern | |
| Lucas Lezcano | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence | |
| Matías Salerno | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | GK | Goalkeeper | 115 | 115 | 35% | 1.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Silva Torrejón | Gimnasia La Plata | DL | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 800.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia y Esgrima | GK | Goalkeeper | 118 | 118 | 35% | 680.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Emiliano González | Almagro | GK | Goalkeeper | 116 | 116 | 35% | 850.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Amadé | Defensa y Justicia | GK | Goalkeeper | 119 | 119 | 35% | 350.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franco Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Facundo Altamirano | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 127 | 127 | 35% | 500.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Bernardoni | Amiens SC | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Devecchi | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 120 | 120 | 35% | 250.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonny Arriba | Forward | 110 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Emmanuel Asante | Forward | 74 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Julio Villalba | Forward | 100 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Daniel Marín | Forward | 96 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Luis González | Midfielder | 125 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Franco Camargo | Midfielder | 124 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Camilo Heredia | Midfielder | 95 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Iván Smith | Midfielder | 118 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Iñaki Larthirigoyen | Midfielder | 127 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Thomas Ortega | Midfielder | 122 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Renzo Reynaga | Midfielder | 107 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Matías Salerno | Midfielder | 104 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Deri Corfe | Midfielder | 91 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Álvaro Santos | Midfielder | 91 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Charlie Savage | Midfielder | 105 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Idris Kanu | Midfielder | 97 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Yadaly Diaby | Midfielder | 110 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Finn McKenlay | Midfielder | 87 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Scott Kennedy | Midfielder | 124 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #247 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 75 | 80 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #248 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 60 | 65 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | Ben Garbett | ✓ |
| #249 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 64 | 69 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #250 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 64 | 69 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #251 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 64 | 69 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #252 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 64 | 69 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #253 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 64 | 69 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #245 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 344.2K | Fulfilled | Adama Coulibaly | ✓ |
| #246 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Fulfilled | Makai Welch | ✓ |
| #254 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 58 | 63 | 18–32 | 333.1K | Fulfilled | Teaveura Parker | ✓ |