| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 63 | 0 | 47% | 17.07.2028 | South AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe | |
| Sam Boxall | Scout | 49 | 6 | 45% | 01.10.2029 | OceaniaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 10 | 0 | 49% | 02.06.2028 | ||
| Ben Nelson | Manager | 7 | 0 | 58% | 01.06.2029 | |
| Oliver Reid | Scout | 5 | 2 | 64% | 06.08.2029 | |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 37% | 27.01.2027 | South America | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | ||
| Jake Nelson | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Vost | MC | 23 | Hawke's Bay United | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 06.08.2029 | 06.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 80 | 76% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Kappen | DR | 23 | Hawke's Bay United | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 07.06.2029 | 07.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 76% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luis Palacios | DR | 28 | Once Caldas | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 3.6M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.09.2029 | 18.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 119 | 67% | 108% | 1.3M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Agustín Benítez | DM | 29 | Defensores | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.09.2029 | 16.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 67% | 108% | 900.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.09.2029 | 14.09.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 112 | 67% | 110% | 2.3M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Frans Deli | MC | 24 | Auckland City | Sam Boxall | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 79 | 62% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Victor Chidadi Okechukwu | ML | 22 | Team Wellington | Sam Boxall | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 74 | 62% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nathan Garrow | GK | 24 | Auckland City | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 86 | 70% | 100% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tommy Sutton | MC | 22 | Hawke's Bay United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 71 | 70% | 100% | 22.9K | — | — | — | |
| Isikeli Sevanaia | GK | 26 | Rewa | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 81 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | #271 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | DR | 33 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 80% | 101% | 750.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Marcos Astina | AML | 33 | Borneo | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2027 | 27.10.2027 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 104 | 80% | 96% | 1.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | InjuredAge | |
| Ipalibo Jack | DM | 31 | Hamrun Spartans | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 100 | 80% | 96% | 1.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Lucas Lezcano | MR | 30 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 12.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 75% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Makai Welch | DM | 24 | Hawke's Bay United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 70% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Hadriel Ntumbabu | DR | 22 | Team Wellington | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 74 | 69% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Teaveura Parker | DC | 21 | Southern United | Oliver Reid | Staff Tip | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 84 | 69% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cameron Byrne-Hughes | GK | 21 | Reading | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 67% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Rashed Al-Tumi | GK | 29 | Birkirkara | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2029 | 15.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 82 | 67% | 84% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alan Espeche | AMC | 30 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 26.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 67% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Iván Smith | MC | 29 | Real Pilar | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 1.3M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lionel Laborda | MC | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 100 | 67% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 119 | 67% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kianz Froese | AMR | 33 | Semen Padang | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Franco Vedoya | ML | 28 | Central Norte | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 27.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 99 | 67% | 96% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2027 | 31.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 67% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Emmanuel Trejo | DM | 32 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 67% | 95% | 810.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kevin Toppenberg | AMR | 26 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 84 | 67% | 86% | 2.7M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Callum Cacace | ML | 25 | WaiBOP United | Sam Boxall | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2027 | 02.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 72 | 62% | 100% | 250.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Zhou Tong | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 60 | 59% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |||
| Callum Tuiloma | DL | 20 | WaiBOP United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 83 | 52% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Raúl Chirveches | DC | 21 | Hawke's Bay United | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 92 | 52% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Victor Chidadi Okechukwu | ML | 22 | Team Wellington | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 76 | 52% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Francis Gyimah | DL | 23 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2028 | 02.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 49% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Perry | DL | 24 | Team Wellington | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 87 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Kirwan | MC | 26 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2028 | 02.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 79 | 49% | 100% | 20.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Noah Reid | MC | 21 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 49% | 100% | 4.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Oliver Lockyer | DC | 26 | Canterbury United | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 57 | 49% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Tuiloma | DL | 20 | WaiBOP United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 91 | 49% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Stefan Van Hattum | MR | 20 | Southern United | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 75 | 49% | 100% | 2.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Cameron Barbarouses | AMC | 23 | Canterbury United | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 49 | 49% | 100% | 4.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Kirwan | MC | 26 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 62 | 44% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Cameron Waine | DR | 36 | WaiBOP United | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 65 | 44% | 100% | 6.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Clayton Boxall | AMC | 33 | Canterbury United | Match Standout | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88 | 42% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bill Van Hattum | DC | 30 | Hawke's Bay United | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 62 | 41% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Zurita | DR | 31 | Sportivo Italiano | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 40% | 104% | 180.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Age |
| Jhon Gamboa | DC | 28 | Envigado | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 810.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Iván Gorosito | DR | 28 | Fénix | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 340.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Tomás Ponzo | DM | 25 | Villa Dálmine | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2029 | 30.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 540.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Matt Sheridan | DR | 25 | Melbourne City | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2029 | 30.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Abel Amaya | DR | 27 | Fénix | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2029 | 28.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 40% | 110% | 1.2M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Francisco Facello | DR | 26 | Chacarita Juniors | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2029 | 26.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 1.9M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Facundo González | DC | 23 | San Martín SJ | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2029 | 26.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 994.5K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Martín González | DR | 28 | San Telmo | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2029 | 25.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 650.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Nathaniel Atkinson | DR | 30 | Brisbane Roar | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2029 | 25.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 630.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 27 | Deportivo Cali | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2029 | 24.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 3.8M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Imanol Segovia | DC | 28 | Deportivo Armenio | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2029 | 24.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Alejo Tabares | DL | 28 | All Boys | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2029 | 23.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 102 | 40% | 111% | 1.6M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Andrés Colorado | DM | 30 | Once Caldas | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2029 | 23.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 1.4M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Pedro Durante | DC | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2029 | 18.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 92 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Lucas Monzón | DL | 26 | Alvarado | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2029 | 16.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 1.1M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Jago Godden | DM | 25 | Ba | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2029 | 15.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Joshua Laws | DC | 31 | Central Coast Mariners | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2029 | 14.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 225.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Age |
| Gustavo Vázquez | DL | 22 | Excursionistas | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2029 | 13.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Attitude |
| Matías Valenti | DL | 27 | Estudiantes | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2029 | 13.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 40% | 109% | 1.4M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Luciano Arcuri | DM | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 98 | 40% | 100% | 550.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Corban Piper | DR | 27 | Perth Glory | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 106 | 40% | 106% | 990.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Franco Malagueño | DR | 31 | Colegiales | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 09.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 104 | 40% | 108% | 750.0K | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Tobías Bovone | DL | 29 | Deportivo Pereira | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2029 | 09.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 360.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Santiago Jiménez | DR | 31 | Deportivo Pasto | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 630.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Age |
| Gonzalo Trindade | DL | 25 | Nueva Chicago | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2029 | 08.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 450.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Isaiah Alakiu | DR | 22 | Bhayangkara Presisi | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2029 | 05.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 97 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #280 DM | — | — | |
| Julián Cosi | DR | 31 | Madryn | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2029 | 05.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 115 | 40% | 108% | 315.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Age |
| Ignacio Abraham | DL | 31 | Banfield | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 03.09.2029 | 03.09.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 675.0K | #280 DM | — | — | Age |
| Sergio Avellaneda | GK | 27 | Real Frontera | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 92 | 40% | 110% | 600.0K | #271 GK | — | — | |
| Joaquín Molina | GK | 25 | Deportivo Laferrere | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 750.0K | #268 GK | — | — | |
| Callum Stamatelopoulos | FL | 19 | Team Wellington | Ben Nelson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 60 | 40% | 100% | 1.4K | — | — | — | |
| Elia Summa | GK | 26 | Picerno | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Injured |
| Elia Tantalocchi | GK | 25 | Vicenza | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 116 | 40% | 87% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Yannick Etilé | GK | 28 | Paris 13 Atletico | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 918.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eric Gamen | GK | 25 | Athletic Bilbao | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 109% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Oskar Wiśniewski | GK | 23 | Tarazona | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 18.05.2029 | 18.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 85 | 40% | 90% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Sorzi | GK | 29 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 99 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Manfrin | GK | 25 | Arzignano | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Alonso | AMR | 27 | Central Espanol | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lewuis Peña | AML | 25 | Rayo Zuliano | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 81 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Gómez | ML | 29 | Persijap | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Marín | AML | 27 | Imperatriz | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 77 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Iván Smith | MC | 29 | Real Pilar | Sam Boxall | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nazareno Fernández Colombo | DL | 32 | Los Andes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 79 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Cataldi | DL | 33 | Dock Sud | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 98 | 40% | 91% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Cipresso | ML | 30 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Alaniz | DL | 30 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 103 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Alexis Castaño | MC | 30 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2027 | 11.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Guerra | MR | 33 | Chaco For Ever | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 85 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | MC | 29 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Cortés | DR | 27 | Acassuso | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 135 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Coria | DM | 29 | Deportivo Laferrere | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Versaci | MR | 27 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2027 | 26.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | 27 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Vera | MC | 30 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Centurión | MR | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Brítez | DM | 28 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2027 | 18.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gianfranco Baier | DM | 30 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 17.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Vera | DR | 31 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 32 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2027 | 10.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| David Gallardo | ML | 32 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 131 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nahuel Troxler | DR | 31 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 100 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Flores | ML | 29 | Ferrocarril Midland | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2027 | 02.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Braian Rivero | DM | 33 | Atlanta | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2027 | 29.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 91 | 40% | 102% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Nicolás Henry | DL | 31 | Tristán Suárez | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2027 | 23.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 90 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Milton Gerez | MR | 31 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 17.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Farioli | AMR | 31 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2027 | 16.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 129 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Sanabria | MR | 27 | Chacarita Juniors | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 12.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Napolitano | MC | 30 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2027 | 11.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 101 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| David Veliz | AML | 29 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 10.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Vásquez | ML | 29 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Guillermo Rodríguez | DR | 27 | San Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 89 | 40% | 106% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Vini | GK | 26 | Central | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 97 | 40% | 109% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| João Valido | GK | 29 | Chaves | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Sérgio Neves | MR | 27 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Dru Yearwood | DM | 29 | Hertha Wels | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Yeangel Montero | AML | 30 | Naxxar Lions | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Yankho Singo | MC | 29 | Santa Lucia | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 88 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Borja Calvo | DM | 27 | Eldense | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Luján | MC | 27 | Huracán | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 93 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Gustavo França | AMR | 31 | Arema | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 80 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Ortale | DR | 27 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Patrick Koffi | AML | 27 | FC Versailles | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 40% | 85% | 855.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Galván | ST | 30 | Deportivo Municipal | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Callum Stamatelopoulos | FL | 19 | Team Wellington | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 77 | 38% | 100% | 2.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano González | GK | 31 | Almagro | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 35% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ben Sutton | MC | 23 | Canterbury United | Oliver Reid | Match Standout | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 89 | 30% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Tim Colvey | ML | 27 | Canterbury United | Match Standout | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie Savage | DM | Randers | #85 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 111 | 75% | 99% | 2.4M | Contract End | Shadow |
| Luis Palacios | DR | Once Caldas | #202 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | Patronato | #156 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 119 | 67% | 99% | 2.1M | Shadow | |
| Camilo Heredia | MC | Universidad de Chile | #153 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | Shadow | |
| Deri Corfe | ML | PSIM | #80 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 101 | 67% | 86% | 1.2M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #73 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 125 | 67% | 89% | 2.1M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Santiago Jiménez | DR | Deportivo Pasto | #190 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 630.0K | Age | Active |
| Luis Palacios | DR | Once Caldas | #187 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Cristian Santander | GK | Independiente Medellin | #175 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 225.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Francisco Facello | DR | Chacarita Juniors | #201 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Tobías Bovone | DL | Deportivo Pereira | #191 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 116 | 40% | 104% | 360.0K | Injured | Active |
| Gonzalo Trindade | DL | Nueva Chicago | #190 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Agustín Benítez | DM | Defensores | #195 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Julio Villalba | ST | Brown de Adrogué | #162 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 106 | 40% | 95% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Julián Cosi | DR | Madryn | #188 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 115 | 40% | 108% | 315.0K | Age | Active |
| Joaquín Molina | GK | Deportivo Laferrere | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Joshua Laws | DC | Central Coast Mariners | #194 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 225.0K | Age | Active |
| Martín González | DR | San Telmo | #200 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 104 | 40% | 100% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Iván Gorosito | DR | Fénix | #204 | #280 | Strong Buy | 95 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 340.0K | Active | |
| Gustavo Vázquez | DL | Excursionistas | #193 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 450.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Fabricio Iacovich | GK | Godoy Cruz | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 131 | 28% | 118% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Elia Summa | GK | Picerno | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 126 | 28% | 104% | 700.0K | Injured | Active |
| Diego Romero | GK | Tijuana | #186 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 131 | 28% | 104% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Woody Williamson | GK | Gillingham | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 124 | 28% | 101% | 510.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Eric Gamen | GK | Athletic Bilbao | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 112 | 28% | 109% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | San Telmo | #160 | — | Buy | 104 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 1.4M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Agustín Benítez | DM | Defensores | #196 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 67% | 108% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | UAI Urquiza | #197 | — | Buy | 116 | 119 | 67% | 108% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Andrés Colorado | DM | Once Caldas | #198 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Facundo González | DC | San Martín SJ | #201 | — | Buy | 127 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Lucas Monzón | DL | Alvarado | #196 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | Deportivo Cali | #199 | — | Buy | 117 | 120 | 40% | 111% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Nathaniel Atkinson | DR | Brisbane Roar | #200 | — | Buy | 117 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 630.0K | Active | |
| Jhon Gamboa | DC | Envigado | #204 | #280 | Buy | 114 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 810.0K | Active | |
| Matt Sheridan | DR | Melbourne City | #203 | — | Buy | 107 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Franco Malagueño | DR | Colegiales | #191 | — | Buy | 101 | 104 | 40% | 108% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Jago Godden | DM | Ba | #195 | — | Buy | 101 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Isaiah Alakiu | DR | Bhayangkara Presisi | #188 | — | Buy | 95 | 97 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Tomás Ponzo | DM | Villa Dálmine | #203 | — | Buy | 93 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Isikeli Sevanaia | GK | Rewa | #185 | — | Buy | 80 | 81 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Yannick Etilé | GK | Paris 13 Atletico | #182 | — | Buy | 115 | 115 | 28% | 106% | 918.0K | Active | |
| Filippo Manfrin | GK | Arzignano | #182 | — | Buy | 109 | 109 | 28% | 92% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Luis González | MC | Estoril Praia | #158 | — | Consider | 125 | 110 | 75% | 95% | 1.9M | Injured | Shadow |
| Thomas Ortega | DL | Lanús | #160 | — | Consider | 122 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Idris Kanu | AML | Burton Albion | #85 | — | Consider | 97 | 78 | 75% | 86% | 2.3M | Shadow | |
| Iñaki Larthirigoyen | AMR | Ñublense | #155 | — | Consider | 127 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 1.6M | Shadow | |
| Franco Camargo | DR | Newell's Old Boys | #161 | — | Consider | 124 | 103 | 67% | 96% | 1.1M | Shadow | |
| Scott Kennedy | DC | Grenoble Foot 38 | #83 | — | Consider | 124 | 101 | 67% | 96% | 3.1M | Shadow | |
| Iván Smith | MC | Real Pilar | #161 | — | Consider | 118 | 113 | 67% | 97% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #194 | — | Consider | 117 | 112 | 67% | 110% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Yadaly Diaby | AML | Le Havre AC | #83 | — | Consider | 110 | 100 | 67% | 90% | 935.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Finn McKenlay | DM | Sydney FC | #77 | — | Consider | 87 | 76 | 67% | 87% | 225.0K | Shadow | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #189 | — | Consider | 136 | 115 | 40% | 110% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Ignacio Abraham | DL | Banfield | #187 | — | Consider | 133 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 675.0K | Age | Active |
| Alejo Tabares | DL | All Boys | #198 | — | Consider | 132 | 102 | 40% | 111% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ríos | DM | UAI Urquiza | #189 | — | Consider | 121 | 103 | 40% | 108% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Imanol Segovia | DC | Deportivo Armenio | #199 | — | Consider | 117 | 110 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Corban Piper | DR | Perth Glory | #192 | — | Consider | 115 | 106 | 40% | 106% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Alexander Zurita | DR | Sportivo Italiano | #204 | #280 | Consider | 115 | 109 | 40% | 104% | 180.0K | Age | Active |
| Abel Amaya | DR | Fénix | #202 | — | Consider | 113 | 109 | 40% | 110% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Sergio Avellaneda | GK | Real Frontera | #185 | — | Consider | 111 | 92 | 40% | 110% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Jonny Arriba | MR | Gijón | #165 | — | Consider | 110 | 102 | 40% | 91% | 1.9M | Shadow | |
| Kayne Bonnevie | GK | FC Annecy | #170 | — | Consider | 110 | 109 | 40% | 108% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Lorenzo Cordaro | GK | Atalanta | #178 | — | Consider | 109 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 990.0K | Shadow | |
| Pedro Durante | DC | Sportivo Italiano | #197 | — | Consider | 108 | 92 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Matías Valenti | DL | Estudiantes | #193 | — | Consider | 105 | 102 | 40% | 109% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Luciano Arcuri | DM | UAI Urquiza | #192 | — | Consider | 102 | 98 | 40% | 100% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Daniel Marín | AML | Imperatriz | #162 | — | Consider | 96 | 77 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | Shadow | |
| Emmanuel Asante | ST | Hamrun Spartans | #165 | — | Consider | 74 | 77 | 40% | 81% | 150.0K | Injured | Shadow |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Olimpia | #186 | — | Consider | 151 | 137 | 28% | 111% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Parma | #182 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 28% | 109% | 3.9M | InjuredWage | Active |
| Elia Tantalocchi | GK | Vicenza | #182 | — | Consider | 122 | 116 | 28% | 87% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Elia Boseggia | GK | Genoa | #186 | — | Consider | 113 | 111 | 28% | 107% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Matteo Sorzi | GK | Dolomiti Bellunesi | #182 | — | Consider | 100 | 99 | 28% | 102% | 900.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #204 | #280 | DM | 70 | 20–31 | 449.7K | Sam Boxall | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Reid | Canterbury United U20 | #204 | |
| Oliver Reid | Hawke's Bay United U20 | #191 | |
| Sam Boxall | Southern United U20 | #204 | |
| Oliver Reid | Auckland City U20 | #186 | |
| Jake Nelson | WaiBOP United U20 | #204 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Renzo Reynaga | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alan Espeche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alejandro Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Toppenberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.45 | 1.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fede San Emeterio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ipalibo Jack | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matty Cudjoe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emmanuel Trejo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Callum Cacace | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #78066206 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ruiz Díaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Astina | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Lezcano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Salerno | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.84 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iván Smith | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Boxall | Callum Cacace | Approve | 0.71 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sam Boxall | Iván Smith | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | GK | Goalkeeper | 115 | 115 | 35% | 1.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gimnasia La Plata | DL | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 800.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima | GK | Goalkeeper | 118 | 118 | 35% | 680.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Emiliano González | Almagro | GK | Goalkeeper | 116 | 116 | 35% | 850.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Amadé | Defensa y Justicia | GK | Goalkeeper | 119 | 119 | 35% | 350.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franco Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | AMR | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 35% | 1.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 35% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Altamirano | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 127 | 127 | 35% | 500.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Bernardoni | Amiens SC | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| José Devecchi | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 120 | 120 | 35% | 250.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Federico Ravaglia | Goalkeeper | 134 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Diego Romero | Goalkeeper | 115 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Kayne Bonnevie | Goalkeeper | 110 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Woody Williamson | Goalkeeper | 110 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Elia Boseggia | Goalkeeper | 113 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Cordaro | Goalkeeper | 109 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Elia Summa | Goalkeeper | 115 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Matteo Sorzi | Goalkeeper | 100 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Filippo Manfrin | Goalkeeper | 109 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Elia Tantalocchi | Goalkeeper | 122 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Manuel Roffo | Goalkeeper | 151 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Cristian Santander | Goalkeeper | 116 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Eric Gamen | Goalkeeper | 106 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Yannick Etilé | Goalkeeper | 115 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Fabricio Iacovich | Goalkeeper | 117 | 07.05.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Jonny Arriba | Forward | 110 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Emmanuel Asante | Forward | 74 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Julio Villalba | Forward | 100 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Daniel Marín | Forward | 96 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Luis González | Midfielder | 125 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Franco Camargo | Midfielder | 124 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Camilo Heredia | Midfielder | 95 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Iván Smith | Midfielder | 118 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Iñaki Larthirigoyen | Midfielder | 127 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Thomas Ortega | Midfielder | 122 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Renzo Reynaga | Midfielder | 107 | 06.12.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Matías Salerno | Midfielder | 104 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Deri Corfe | Midfielder | 91 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Álvaro Santos | Midfielder | 91 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Charlie Savage | Midfielder | 105 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Idris Kanu | Midfielder | 97 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Yadaly Diaby | Midfielder | 110 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Finn McKenlay | Midfielder | 87 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Scott Kennedy | Midfielder | 124 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #275 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 52 | 65 | 21–29 | 171.3K | Shortlisted | Francisco Coirolo | ✓ |
| #258 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 62 | 67 | 18–32 | 249.8K | Shortlisted | Tommy Sutton | ✓ |
| #280 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 70 | 70 | 20–31 | 449.7K | Scouting | — | — |
| #257 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 53 | 66 | 21–29 | 172.3K | Fulfilled | Nathan Garrow | ✓ |
| #269 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 53 | 66 | 21–29 | 171.6K | Fulfilled | Nikita Sednev | ✓ |
| #271 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 52 | 65 | 21–29 | 172.2K | Fulfilled | Isikeli Sevanaia | ✓ |
| #259 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 61 | 66 | 18–32 | 249.8K | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #260 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 249.8K | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #267 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 249.8K | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #268 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 53 | 66 | 21–29 | 172.3K | Abandoned | Cristian Santander | ✗ |
| #270 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 53 | 66 | 21–29 | 172.2K | Abandoned | Ben Winterbottom | ✗ |