| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Aguirre | Chief Scout | 51 | 2 | 43% | 26.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth America |
| Rafael Acosta | Scout | 8 | 0 | 40% | 03.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Nahuel Pereira | Director of Football | 6 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Carlos Pellistri | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Facundo Varela | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Ivan Bentancur | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Damiani | ST | 24 | Philadelphia Union | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 116 | 75% | 103% | 3.5M | #1 FR | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | 25 | Independiente Medellin | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 67% | 98% | 450.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Guido Vadalá | AML | 29 | Coquimbo Unido | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 67% | 89% | 1.4M | #1 FR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Guillermo Martínez | ST | 31 | Pumas UNAM | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 1.9M | #1 FR | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | 28 | Deportes Limache | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 67% | 100% | 1.7M | #1 FR | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Thiago Vecino | ST | 27 | O'Higgins | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 1.4M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Clemente Montes | AMR | 25 | Universidad Catolica | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2026 | 26.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 91% | 2.1M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Antoñín | AMR | 26 | Korona | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Justo Giani | AMR | 27 | Universidad Catolica | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 3.3M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Victor Caicedo | ST | 20 | La Equidad | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 118 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Florián Monzón | ST | 25 | Atlas | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 6.5M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Agustín Venezia | AMR | 23 | Iquique | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Gerardo Herrera | FC | 31 | Tijuana | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Jáder Obrian | AMR | 31 | Santa Fe | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Fabrizio Sartori | ST | 24 | Guadalajara | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Edwar López | AMR | 31 | Deportes Tolima | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Diego Herazo | ST | 30 | Independiente Medellin | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 1.7M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Manuel Moreno | ST | 24 | Veracruz | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 4.8M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Juan Romero | ST | 25 | Olimpia | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 4.8M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Alan Cantero | AML | 28 | Alianza Lima | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 6.9M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Tomás Ángel | AMC | 23 | America de Cali | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Alberto Soro | AMR | 27 | Dinamo Bucharest | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 2.2M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Leandro Godoy | ST | 25 | CSKA Sofia | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 4.5M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | 23 | Lanús | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Nahuel Luján | AMR | 31 | Sport Huancayo | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 1.8M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Edu Espiau | AML | 31 | Arka Gdynia | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 26 | Huracán | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Harold Santiago Mosquera | AMR | 31 | Cerro Porteno | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 2.8M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Nicolás Franco | ST | 30 | Universidad Catolica | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | 28 | Monterrey | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.5M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Yeison Moreno | ST | 29 | America de Cali | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Kevin Méndez | AMR | 30 | Union La Calera | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 800.0K | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Diego González | AMR | 23 | Santos Laguna | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Anderson Julio | AMR | 30 | FC Dallas | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 111 | 40% | 90% | 3.3M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Diego García | ST | 26 | Malmo FF | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 101 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | #1 FR | — | — | Injured |
| Jonatan Torres | ST | 29 | Cerro Porteno | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 7.0M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Leonardo Diaz | ST | 30 | Cortulua | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 26 | Once Caldas | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Miguel Navarro | DL | 27 | Colorado Rapids | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Enzo Lettieri | DC | 28 | Deportes Temuco | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 1.4M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Elías Báez | DL | 21 | Atlanta United FC | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 112% | 4.9M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Ángel Rodado | AMC | 29 | Wisla Krakow | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Diego Valencia | AMR | 26 | Universidad Catolica | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Brandon Thomas | AMR | 31 | Apollon | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | #1 FR | — | — | Age |
| Johan Borja | ST | 29 | La Equidad | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Franco Troyansky | AML | 29 | Audax Italiano | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Kevin Kelsy | ST | 22 | Portland Timbers | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.8M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Marichal | DC | 25 | Dinamo Moscow | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 5.2M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Paolo Reyna | DL | 24 | Universitario | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Guillermo Padula | DC | 28 | Rapperswil-Jona | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Kerwin Vargas | AMR | 24 | Charlotte Football Club | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 132 | 40% | 100% | 4.5M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | 26 | Atlético Tucumán | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Bruno Amione | DC | 24 | Santos Laguna | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 106% | 2.1M | #2 DR | — | — | |
| Gian Nardelli | DC | 26 | Deportivo La Coruña | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | #2 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Gustavo Del Prete | AMR | 30 | San Lorenzo | Sergio Aguirre | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Jhohan Romaña | DC | 27 | Leon | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 1.5M | #2 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Lucas Monzón | DC | 24 | Botafogo | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 118 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | #2 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Leonel Bucca | DM | 27 | Independiente Rivadavia | Rafael Acosta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | #2 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Fiete Arp | AML | 26 | Servette | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Sinisterra | FC | 21 | Almería | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Ibáñez | ST | 32 | Cruz Azul | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Moreno | ST | 24 | Veracruz | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Dinenno | ST | 32 | Pumas UNAM | Nahuel Pereira | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Lima | GK | 27 | Villa Espanola | Sergio Aguirre | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 100 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Federico Viñas | ST | Toluca | #21 | #1 | Strong Buy | 123 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Florián Monzón | ST | Atlas | #22 | #1 | Strong Buy | 129 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Jonatan Torres | ST | Cerro Porteno | #11 | #1 | Strong Buy | 117 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Miguel Navarro | DL | Colorado Rapids | #7 | #2 | Strong Buy | 115 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Paolo Reyna | DL | Universitario | #6 | #2 | Strong Buy | 112 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Leonel Bucca | DM | Independiente Rivadavia | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Guillermo Padula | DC | Rapperswil-Jona | #6 | #2 | Strong Buy | 105 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Bruno Damiani | ST | Philadelphia Union | #23 | #1 | Buy | 111 | 116 | 75% | 103% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Germán Berterame | ST | Inter Miami CF | #19 | #1 | Buy | 136 | 137 | 67% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | Deportes Limache | #10 | #1 | Buy | 113 | 115 | 67% | 100% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Sartori | ST | Guadalajara | #20 | #1 | Buy | 127 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Johan Borja | ST | La Equidad | #8 | #1 | Buy | 123 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Gustavo Del Prete | AMR | San Lorenzo | #1 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | Monterrey | #14 | #1 | Buy | 121 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Gian Nardelli | DC | Deportivo La Coruña | #4 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Ángel Rodado | AMC | Wisla Krakow | #9 | #1 | Buy | 118 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Kerwin Vargas | AMR | Charlotte Football Club | #3 | — | Buy | 115 | 132 | 40% | 100% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Marcos Arturia | ST | Deportes Limache | #1 | — | Buy | 114 | 115 | 40% | 100% | 400.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Alan Cantero | AML | Alianza Lima | #17 | #1 | Buy | 114 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Jáder Obrian | AMR | Santa Fe | #20 | #1 | Buy | 114 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Bruno Damiani | ST | Philadelphia Union | #1 | — | Buy | 113 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Leonardo Diaz | ST | Cortulua | #11 | #1 | Buy | 113 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Nicolás Franco | ST | Universidad Catolica | #14 | #1 | Buy | 113 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | Huracán | #15 | #1 | Buy | 113 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Franco Troyansky | AML | Audax Italiano | #5 | #1 | Buy | 111 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Juan Romero | ST | Olimpia | #18 | #1 | Buy | 109 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Diego Valencia | AMR | Universidad Catolica | #9 | #1 | Buy | 108 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Edu Espiau | AML | Arka Gdynia | #15 | #1 | Buy | 108 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Harold Santiago Mosquera | AMR | Cerro Porteno | #15 | #1 | Buy | 108 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 2.8M | Age | Active |
| Alberto Soro | AMR | Dinamo Bucharest | #17 | #1 | Buy | 107 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Victor Caicedo | ST | La Equidad | #22 | #1 | Buy | 107 | 118 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Guillermo Martínez | ST | Pumas UNAM | #12 | #1 | Consider | 121 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 1.9M | Age | Active |
| Bruno Damiani | ST | Philadelphia Union | #5 | #1 | Consider | 116 | 105 | 67% | 103% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Guido Vadalá | AML | Coquimbo Unido | #14 | #1 | Consider | 112 | 109 | 67% | 89% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | Independiente Medellin | #24 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 112 | 67% | 98% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Germán Berterame | ST | Inter Miami CF | #8 | #1 | Consider | 140 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jhohan Romaña | DC | Leon | #2 | — | Consider | 134 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 1.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Federico Viñas | ST | Toluca | #13 | #1 | Consider | 128 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Manuel Moreno | ST | Veracruz | #18 | #1 | Consider | 128 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Elías Báez | DL | Atlanta United FC | #7 | #2 | Consider | 127 | 126 | 40% | 112% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Nicolás Marichal | DC | Dinamo Moscow | #6 | #2 | Consider | 125 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Edwar López | AMR | Deportes Tolima | #19 | #1 | Consider | 122 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Lucas Monzón | DC | Botafogo | #2 | — | Consider | 121 | 118 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | Contract End | Active |
| Kevin Kelsy | ST | Portland Timbers | #5 | #1 | Consider | 121 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Brandon Thomas | AMR | Apollon | #8 | #1 | Consider | 121 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | Age | Active |
| Leandro Godoy | ST | CSKA Sofia | #16 | #1 | Consider | 121 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Diego González | AMR | Santos Laguna | #12 | #1 | Consider | 120 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Gerardo Herrera | FC | Tijuana | #21 | #1 | Consider | 120 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | Age | Active |
| Justo Giani | AMR | Universidad Catolica | #22 | #1 | Consider | 120 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Bruno Amione | DC | Santos Laguna | #4 | — | Consider | 118 | 110 | 40% | 106% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Anderson Julio | AMR | FC Dallas | #12 | #1 | Consider | 117 | 111 | 40% | 90% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | Once Caldas | #10 | #1 | Consider | 116 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Diego García | ST | Malmo FF | #11 | #1 | Consider | 116 | 101 | 40% | 101% | 2.5M | Injured | Active |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | MR | Atlético Tucumán | #3 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Clemente Montes | AMR | Universidad Catolica | #24 | #1 | Consider | 115 | 114 | 40% | 91% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Besozzi | AML | Lanús | #16 | #1 | Consider | 114 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Diego Herazo | ST | Independiente Medellin | #19 | #1 | Consider | 113 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Enzo Lettieri | DC | Deportes Temuco | #7 | #2 | Consider | 111 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Nahuel Luján | AMR | Sport Huancayo | #16 | #1 | Consider | 111 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 1.8M | Age | Active |
| Guillermo Martínez | ST | Pumas UNAM | #3 | — | Consider | 109 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 600.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Antoñín | AMR | Korona | #23 | #1 | Consider | 107 | 101 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Yeison Moreno | ST | America de Cali | #13 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Kevin Méndez | AMR | Union La Calera | #13 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | Independiente Medellin | #23 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Guido Vadalá | AML | Coquimbo Unido | #10 | #1 | Consider | 105 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Thiago Vecino | ST | O'Higgins | #24 | #1 | Consider | 104 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Agustín Venezia | AMR | Iquique | #21 | #1 | Consider | 102 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Tomás Ángel | AMC | America de Cali | #17 | #1 | Consider | 101 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #5 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #8 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #9 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #10 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #11 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #12 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #13 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #14 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #15 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #16 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #17 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #18 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 2 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #19 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #20 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 2 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #21 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #22 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #23 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #24 | #1 | FR | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #6 | #2 | DR | 90 | 21–29 | 1.0M | Rafael Acosta | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #7 | #2 | DR | 90 | 21–29 | 1.0M | Sergio Aguirre | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Aguirre | Nacional U20 | #24 | |
| Carlos Pellistri | Liverpool Montevideo U20 | #22 | |
| Rafael Acosta | Mar de Fondo U20 | #20 | |
| Rafael Acosta | Defensor Sporting U20 | #22 | |
| Rafael Acosta | Central Espanol U20 | #24 | |
| Carlos Pellistri | Tacuarembo U20 | #21 | |
| Carlos Pellistri | Albion U20 | #20 | |
| Carlos Pellistri | Frontera Rivera U20 | #24 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Damiani | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Arturia | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guillermo Martínez | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Germán Berterame | Reject | #1 | -1.41 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.54 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guido Vadalá | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Richard Hurtado | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Federico Viñas | Reject | #1 | -1.41 | — | — | 0.73 | 2.08 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Aguirre | Bruno Damiani | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Marcos Arturia | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Guillermo Martínez | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nahuel Pereira | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Germán Berterame | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Sergio Aguirre | Guido Vadalá | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Nahuel Pereira | Richard Hurtado | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Federico Viñas | Reject | -1.41 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Damiani | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Arturia | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guillermo Martínez | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guido Vadalá | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Richard Hurtado | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Aguirre | Bruno Damiani | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Marcos Arturia | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Guillermo Martínez | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nahuel Pereira | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Guido Vadalá | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Nahuel Pereira | Richard Hurtado | Approve | 0.68 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bruno Damiani | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marcos Arturia | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guillermo Martínez | Keep Monitoring | #1 | 1.12 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Aguirre | Bruno Damiani | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Marcos Arturia | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Sergio Aguirre | Guillermo Martínez | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Nahuel Pereira | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiete Arp | OB | AML | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Sinisterra | Cortulua | FC | Forward | 132 | 132 | 47% | 2.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 3.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Ibáñez | Cruz Azul | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manuel Moreno | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 3.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 122 | 123 | 62% | 1.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juan Dinenno | Pumas UNAM | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 2.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 107 | 107 | 20–31 | 2.6M | Scouting | — | — |
| #2 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 90 | 103 | 21–29 | 1.0M | Fulfilled | — | — |