| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 128 | 23 | 56% | 17.03.2029 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 78 | 0 | 58% | 02.02.2028 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Oliver Groß | Scout | 56 | 23 | 55% | 13.05.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Florian Kuhn | Director of Football | 5 | 0 | 49% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 40% | 31.12.2026 | Western Europe | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 82% | 01.01.2029 | ||
| Frank Lang | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Philipp Scholz | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thiago Martínez | DM | 21 | Ituano | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2028 | 17.03.2029 | 10 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 91% | 103% | 2.0M | #298 DC | — | — | ||
| Peyton Miller | DL | 21 | VfL Bochum | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 134 | 138 | 88% | 112% | 6.0M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.01.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 115 | 86% | 102% | 3.1M | #297 DC | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 21 | AZ | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.03.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 83% | 108% | 5.8M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 80% | 102% | 2.7M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 80% | 106% | 5.7M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | 21 | Bristol Rovers | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 75% | 106% | 7.0M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 20 | Volendam | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 75% | 113% | 3.3M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Konta | DM | 21 | Ismaily | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 2.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 21 | Casa Pia | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 75% | 113% | 11.0M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.04.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 75% | 104% | 12.6M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | 21 | Willem II | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 75% | 110% | 3.5M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Taha İnce | DC | 21 | Istanbulspor | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 75% | 106% | 2.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 75% | 110% | 6.5M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 21 | Club Brugge | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 75% | 102% | 2.7M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 75% | 114% | 20.0M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 75% | 102% | 3.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Erik Stehrer | DL | 22 | Rapid Wien | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 21.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 75% | 104% | 1.9M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | 20 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 129 | 75% | 106% | 1.4M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 122 | 75% | 106% | 4.5M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | 21 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 75% | 105% | 7.0M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Lucas Jetten | DL | 21 | Twente | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 75% | 113% | 5.4M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Matias Siltanen | DM | 22 | Zurich | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2029 | 02.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 75% | 111% | 6.7M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 21 | PSV | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.03.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 119 | 67% | 105% | 4.3M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 21 | Grimsby Town | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.04.2029 | 11.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 4.8M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Owen Pleijsier | DM | 21 | TOP Oss | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.04.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 21 | Gijón | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.04.2029 | 01.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 2.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Mandla Mokotjo | DL | 21 | Free State Stars | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 67% | 96% | 1.3M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 21 | Blackpool | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.03.2029 | 12.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 108 | 67% | 94% | 3.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 2.3M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Melvin Ljungqvist | DR | 21 | Västerås SK | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Rui Silva | DC | 22 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 5.6M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 21 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 2.7M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Bautista Mamousse | DL | 22 | Livorno | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 104 | 67% | 101% | 1.5M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 140 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | 21 | VfL Bochum | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 111% | 7.6M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Frej Elkjær | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 67% | 106% | 2.0M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Konta | DM | 21 | Ismaily | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 67% | 104% | 2.0M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Mario Rivas | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 113 | 67% | 94% | 5.1M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 20 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 67% | 112% | 3.3M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Jinairo Johnson | DC | 22 | Groningen | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 6.4M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Jack Fletcher | DM | 22 | Wycombe Wanderers | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 67% | 107% | 3.8M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 16.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | 22 | UTA Arad | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 67% | 111% | 1.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Nikola Simić | DC | 22 | Partizan | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 67% | 109% | 3.7M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Eyyüb Yaşar | DM | 21 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.11.2028 | 11.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 118 | 67% | 105% | 1.5M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Schopp | DC | 23 | Mainz 05 | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 114 | 82% | 100% | 620.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Führich | MR | 31 | VfB Stuttgart | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 144 | 65% | 100% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alfredo Sanchez | MC | 21 | La Equidad | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 12 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 92% | 102% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Høgsberg | DR | 22 | RC Strasbourg | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2027 | 26.05.2027 | 11 | 0 | 139 | 143 | 92% | 118% | 33.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 29 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 91% | 100% | 8.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 7 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 88% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 06.08.2027 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 86% | 100% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 86% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Filip Stojilković | ST | 29 | Pisa | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 86% | 102% | 11.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Muhammed Bah | MC | 22 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 83% | 92% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sebastian Olderheim | MC | 21 | Stabaek | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 83% | 103% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Gerónimo Mancilla | AMR | 20 | Aguilas Doradas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 83% | 93% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gavin Turner | MR | 22 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 83% | 98% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julián Reyna | AMR | 22 | Boavista | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 83% | 89% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alexander Røssing-Lelesiit | MR | 22 | SV Elversberg | Oliver Groß | Staff Tip | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 136 | 83% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Viktor Bjarki Daðason | ST | 21 | FC Copenhagen | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 5 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 83% | 104% | 3.7M | — | — | — | Contract End | |
| Leon Grgić | AMR | 23 | Sturm Graz | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 83% | 103% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Givairo Read | DR | 22 | Feyenoord | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 13.07.2027 | 5 | 0 | 140 | 148 | 83% | 117% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Silsby | MR | 21 | Mansfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 80% | 101% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Sheldon Kendall | ML | 21 | Aguilas Doradas | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 80% | 90% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 22 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 80% | 106% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Weimann | ST | 27 | Stripfing | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 80% | 105% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Schade | AMR | 27 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 80% | 111% | 51.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Facundo Farías | AML | 26 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 80% | 103% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Akor Adams | ST | 29 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 80% | 106% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Maurits Kjærgaard | MC | 25 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 80% | 112% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Pineda | DC | 23 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 18.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 80% | 113% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 157 | 80% | 112% | 92.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Raul Florucz | AML | 27 | Union SG | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 80% | 105% | 9.5M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 75% | 104% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Rodriguez | MR | 21 | La Equidad | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 122 | 75% | 102% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 75% | 91% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nadir Sánchez | ML | 21 | Central Córdoba SdE | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 118 | 75% | 95% | 675.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Ezra | DR | 21 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 17.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Owen | MR | 21 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 17.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 75% | 95% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 147 | 75% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Duncan McGuire | AMC | 28 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 25.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 128 | 75% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2028 | 24.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 75% | 106% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Timofey Simanenka | AMR | 22 | Gomel | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2027 | 07.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 75% | 92% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano Daghero | ST | 23 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 114 | 75% | 93% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Seymour Reid | ST | 21 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2027 | 24.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 75% | 89% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Philipp Moizi | AML | 21 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 21.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 75% | 88% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ruan Índio | ST | 22 | Figueirense | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 01.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 105 | 75% | 91% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Paxten Aaronson | MC | 25 | Colorado Rapids | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 14.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 134 | 75% | 108% | 23.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Valentin Zabransky | DC | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 105 | 75% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Javier Boñar | DC | 23 | Atlético Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 75% | 102% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 140 | 145 | 75% | 116% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Erick Sánchez | MC | 29 | PSV | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 72% | 100% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 27 | AC Milan | Florian Kuhn | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 71% | 100% | 41.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 27 | Sporting CP | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 69% | 100% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mika Mármol | DL | 27 | Feyenoord | Florian Kuhn | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 69% | 100% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jakob Zangerl | AML | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 03.06.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 67% | 90% | 540.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lennart Karl | MC | 21 | St. Pauli | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 161 | 67% | 112% | 99.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Diego Castel-Branco | MR | 20 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 122 | 67% | 99% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Peter Hödl | MR | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 67% | 101% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 22 | Yaracuyanos | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 107 | 67% | 91% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Edwin Mejia | FR | 29 | La Equidad | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 67% | 107% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Latte Lath | AMR | 30 | Atlanta United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 67% | 104% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Fiete Arp | AML | 29 | Tondela | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 09.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 67% | 109% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 139 | 67% | 109% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Chancalay | AML | 30 | Minnesota United FC | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Gjengaar | MR | 25 | Valerenga | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 03.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 67% | 108% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | 26 | Lazio | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 30.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 59.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rafael Navarro | ST | 29 | St. Louis CITY SC | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 10.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 67% | 107% | 9.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Sota Nakamura | MR | 26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 08.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 147 | 67% | 105% | 9.7M | — | — | — | ||
| David Fernández | ST | 23 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 28.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 123 | 67% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Adrián Pérez | MR | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2027 | 20.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 67% | 96% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2027 | 15.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 67% | 93% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | 22 | ZTE | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 12.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 109 | 67% | 95% | 3.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | 22 | HamKam | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 67% | 97% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayden Danns | AML | 23 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 08.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 144 | 67% | 108% | 46.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 67% | 87% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 24 | Juventude | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 67% | 98% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | 21 | Olimpia | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.9M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Valentin Toifl | DC | 24 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 11.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jakob Brandtner | DL | 23 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2027 | 08.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 106 | 67% | 91% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 23 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 15.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 67% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabio Chiarodia | DL | 23 | Kaiserslautern | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 67% | 108% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Michael | DL | 22 | Kapfenberg | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 01.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 67% | 103% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Josias Lukembila | ML | 29 | Sion | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 67% | 96% | 8.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | 27 | Plymouth Argyle | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 67% | 100% | 8.3M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dan Ndoye | MR | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 67% | 101% | 59.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Hannes Wolf | ML | 30 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 67% | 101% | 13.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kilian Fischer | DR | 28 | Zurich | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 67% | 106% | 12.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Oihan Sancet | MC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 67% | 114% | 88.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Kwesi Sorotu Badori | DM | 21 | Berekum Chelsea | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 1.9M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | 20 | Sturm Graz | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 1.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Saba Kharebashvili | DL | 20 | Besiktas | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 8.4M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Louis Page | DM | 20 | Aston Villa | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | 21 | Lugo | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2029 | 03.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 2.8M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Buba Sanneh | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 3.5M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Jorthy Mokio | DL | 21 | Ajax | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Pascal Mozie | DM | 21 | Wisła Płock | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 1.5M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Kacper Kościerski | DR | 21 | Magdeburg | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 5.8M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | 21 | Norwich City | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 3.0M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Lamine Bèye | DM | 22 | Estoril Praia | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 4.5M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Vukašin Topić | DC | 21 | Voždovac | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | 21 | Ituano | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 20 | PSV | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2029 | 14.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 3.7M | #314 DC | — | — | Injured |
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 4.2M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Mateusz Książek | DL | 21 | ŁKS Łódź | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2029 | 02.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 9.2M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | 21 | Twente | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 5.6M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Fabrizio Martínez | DL | 21 | Arenteiro | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 18.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.8M | #314 DC | — | — | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | 21 | Lugo | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 3.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 21 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 5.1M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 21 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Joan Martínez | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Kacper Kościerski | DR | 21 | Magdeburg | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 6.0M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Amar Hadžimuratović | DC | 21 | Hertha Wels | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 650.0K | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Taha İnce | DC | 21 | Istanbulspor | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Buba Sanneh | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Erik Stehrer | DL | 22 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | #314 DC | — | — | Injured | |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | 21 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | #314 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | 21 | Willem II | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 3.2M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Jacob Vickers | DC | 22 | Barnsley | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Daniel Nnodim | DC | 21 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Filip Reshane | DR | 21 | Lillestrom | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2029 | 11.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Bogdan Dunjić | DM | 20 | Dubočica | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 225.0K | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Arda Öztürk | DC | 22 | Kocaelispor | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 2.7M | #314 DC | — | — | ||
| Facundo Millar | DM | 20 | Deportivo Riestra | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2029 | 04.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 630.0K | #297 DC | — | — | ||
| Paul Eymard | MC | 21 | ESTAC Troyes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 9.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | 20 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 135 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 9.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lukas Gausdal | MC | 21 | IK Start | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Fred Božičević | ML | 21 | Brommapojkarna | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Miguel Ferraresi | AMR | 19 | Rayo Zuliano | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 114 | 40% | 87% | 535.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Jorge Rans | MR | 22 | Skeid | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Juan José González | AML | 21 | Remo | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 09.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | 21 | Olimpia | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 5.5M | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude | |
| Pirmin Reinheimer | MC | 22 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2028 | 04.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Enrique Aguilar | MR | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yan Diomandé | MR | 22 | Cádiz | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 23.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 169 | 40% | 113% | 171.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Timofey Simanenka | AMR | 22 | Gomel | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 22.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Román Barrios | MC | 20 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 15.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 113 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | 20 | Bunyodkor | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 13.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 25 | Bahia | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 11.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Munteanu | ST | 26 | DC United | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 11.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 139 | 40% | 102% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Eyyüb Yaşar | DM | 21 | Beerschot | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Fynn Schenten | AML | 21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 127 | 40% | 96% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan José González | AML | 21 | Remo | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | 22 | Arsenal | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 161 | 40% | 112% | 90.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastian Olderheim | MC | 21 | Stabaek | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | 25 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | 26 | Olympique Lyonnais | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 170 | 40% | 111% | 124.0M | — | — | — | Wage | |
| Nadir Sánchez | ML | 21 | Central Córdoba SdE | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Ospina | FC | 22 | Valledupar | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 40% | 90% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 05.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 119 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Joris Boguo | MR | 21 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 04.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Osmar Giménez | MC | 22 | General Caballero JLM | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 02.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 99 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | 27 | Plymouth Argyle | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2028 | 30.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Raul Florucz | AML | 27 | Union SG | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2028 | 24.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 40% | 107% | 8.1M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | Injured | |
| Mateusz Bogusz | MC | 27 | Houston Dynamo | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2028 | 23.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 28 | Brann | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 149 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bénie Traoré | AMR | 26 | New York City | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 18.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 136 | 40% | 103% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Anello | ML | 27 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2028 | 18.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Vitinho | AMR | 30 | Internacional | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 11.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Erison | AMR | 30 | Kawasaki Frontale | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 07.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 133 | 40% | 107% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daiya Tono | MC | 30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 07.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Vinícius Lira | DL | 21 | MC Alger | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Love Arrhov | MC | 21 | Dynamo Dresden | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Neno Žeželj | MR | 21 | SV Elversberg | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 124 | 40% | 98% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Giacomo Koloto | ST | 21 | Lausanne-Sport | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivan Ospina | FC | 22 | Valledupar | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 40% | 90% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mason Melia | ST | 21 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2028 | 18.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Soriba Diaoune | ML | 21 | OGC Nice | Transfer Request | Active | 18.07.2028 | 18.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mikel Jauregizar | MC | 25 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 40% | 115% | 86.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2028 | 14.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 163 | 40% | 112% | 63.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 14.06.2028 | 14.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oscar Fraulo | DM | 25 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Habib Diarra | DM | 25 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 153 | 40% | 111% | 89.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bogdan Popov | ST | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yalın Dilek | ST | 22 | Genclerbirligi | Oliver Groß | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 121 | 40% | 94% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tobias Gulliksen | AMR | 25 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2028 | 02.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2028 | 02.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 40% | 106% | 31.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Millán | MC | 23 | Independiente | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jakke Van Britsom | ST | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolas Verkooijen | AMR | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2027 | 09.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 120 | 40% | 96% | 8.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bogdan Popov | ST | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 24.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 144 | 40% | 105% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Manex Lozano | ST | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 142 | 40% | 101% | 27.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdourahman Badamosi | ST | 22 | Paide | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2027 | 17.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 40% | 86% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Uroš Sremčević | ST | 23 | Crvena Zvezda | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Yáñez | MR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 10.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Durdov | MR | 21 | Gornik Zabrze | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2027 | 08.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bilal Fofana | AML | 22 | Andranik | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2027 | 30.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 91% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Leo Walta | DM | 25 | IK Sirius | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 40% | 107% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Mvuka | MR | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuto Ozeki | DM | 24 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 17.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 9.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Nusa | MR | 24 | Bayer Leverkusen | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2027 | 15.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 150 | 40% | 109% | 70.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Julian Gonstad | ST | 22 | HamKam | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 97% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano Daghero | ST | 23 | Talleres | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 40% | 92% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | DM | 24 | LOSC Lille | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 09.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 40% | 112% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| David Fernández | ST | 23 | O'Higgins | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2027 | 06.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Sanabria | DM | 25 | LA Galaxy | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 04.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Araphat Mohammed | MC | 23 | Medeama | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 30.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Cristian David | DC | 23 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2027 | 06.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Beñat García | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 8.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Kauã Elias | AMR | 23 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.06.2027 | 28.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 140 | 40% | 101% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Miha Matjašec | DM | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Charles Herrmann | ML | 23 | Cercle Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 24 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2027 | 20.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2027 | 17.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jakob Brunnhofer | DC | 23 | Rapid Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 04.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 143 | 40% | 120% | 53.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 152 | 40% | 115% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Sabitzer | AML | 28 | WSG Tirol | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 40% | 95% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 26 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Reda Khadra | AMR | 27 | Qarabag | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Noni Madueke | MR | 27 | TSG Hoffenheim | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 164 | 40% | 105% | 77.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico Williams | MR | 26 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 166 | 40% | 116% | 139.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Álvarez | MC | 25 | Club America | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 149 | 40% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leroy Sané | MR | 33 | RB Leipzig | Florian Kuhn | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 35% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Florian Kuhn | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joshua Kimmich | DR | 34 | Bayern Munich | Florian Kuhn | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 174 | 174 | 35% | 100% | 30.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #405 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 119 | 91% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Philipp Maybach | DM | Young Boys | #182 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 118 | 89% | 92% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #392 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 117 | 88% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #387 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 117 | 86% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #404 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 115 | 86% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #422 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 137 | 83% | 112% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Leon Grgić | AMR | Sturm Graz | #274 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 133 | 83% | 103% | 3.8M | Shadow | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #434 | #314 | Strong Buy | 120 | 128 | 83% | 108% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #394 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 116 | 83% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 128 | 80% | 108% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | Huesca | #430 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 113 | 80% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Chelsea | #64 | — | Strong Buy | 150 | 156 | 75% | 110% | 44.0M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | Twente | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 75% | 113% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | Willem II | #433 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 127 | 75% | 110% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #421 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 128 | 75% | 108% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #402 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 127 | 75% | 105% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #403 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 122 | 75% | 106% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Erik Stehrer | DL | Rapid Wien | #422 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 120 | 75% | 104% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | Sturm Graz | #404 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 129 | 75% | 106% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #377 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 117 | 75% | 103% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #423 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 116 | 75% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #387 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 115 | 75% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | Huesca | #427 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 113 | 75% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #192 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 147 | 67% | 106% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #400 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 140 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Nikola Simić | DC | Partizan | #388 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 137 | 67% | 109% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #393 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #423 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Jinairo Johnson | DC | Groningen | #396 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | Sturm Graz | #397 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 131 | 67% | 106% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | Willem II | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #413 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 127 | 67% | 108% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #390 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Konta | DM | Ismaily | #425 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 122 | 67% | 104% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | Club Brugge | #401 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | PSV | #437 | #314 | Strong Buy | 111 | 119 | 67% | 105% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Eyyüb Yaşar | DM | Beerschot | #383 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 118 | 67% | 105% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | Grimsby Town | #436 | #314 | Strong Buy | 110 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | Club Brugge | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 118 | 67% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Mario Rivas | DC | Real Madrid | #398 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 113 | 67% | 94% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Frej Elkjær | DL | AZ | #399 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 114 | 67% | 106% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | Huesca | #418 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 112 | 67% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | Bolton Wanderers | #412 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 2.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Jan Bürger | DR | Werder Bremen | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 122 | 65% | 107% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Lucas Høgsberg | DR | RC Strasbourg | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 145 | 62% | 118% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Veljko Milosavljević | DC | Lazio | #378 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 141 | 60% | 108% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Karim Coulibaly | DC | Red Star | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 143 | 58% | 111% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 120 | 58% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Andrija Bulatović | DM | US Orleans | #378 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 131 | 56% | 112% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Osasuna | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 125 | 56% | 102% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Kai Andrews | DM | Milton Keynes Dons | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 125 | 52% | 106% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | DR | Twente | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 121 | 52% | 104% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #386 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 18.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | Casa Pia | #418 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Louis Page | DM | Aston Villa | #431 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Lamine Bèye | DM | Estoril Praia | #420 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #380 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #407 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | Real Madrid | #396 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #410 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #379 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Jinairo Johnson | DC | Groningen | #387 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #409 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | Willem II | #385 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | Sturm Graz | #433 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Pascal Mozie | DM | Wisła Płock | #424 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 123 | 40% | 108% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Konta | DM | Ismaily | #396 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | Willem II | #406 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | PSV | #417 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 3.7M | Injured | Active |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #382 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 133 | 40% | 112% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Jona Benkotić | DM | Sturm Graz | #382 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #388 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 121 | 40% | 106% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Erik Stehrer | DL | Rapid Wien | #406 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Erik Stehrer | DL | Rapid Wien | #389 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | Lugo | #403 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | PSV | #407 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #417 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Filip Reshane | DR | Lillestrom | #383 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Taha İnce | DC | Istanbulspor | #391 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #376 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 2.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | Club Brugge | #384 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Frej Elkjær | DL | AZ | #389 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Martínez | DL | Arenteiro | #406 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Mario Rivas | DC | Real Madrid | #393 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | Bolton Wanderers | #411 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Buba Sanneh | DR | Exeter City | #428 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | Bolton Wanderers | #404 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | Attitude | Active |
| Melvin Ljungqvist | DR | Västerås SK | #402 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Alfredo Sanchez | MC | La Equidad | #375 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 92% | 102% | 4.7M | Shadow | |
| Paris Brunner | AMR | Olympique de Marseille | #181 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 90% | 99% | 9.3M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #398 | — | Buy | 113 | 118 | 90% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Yojan Garcés | ST | Independiente Medellin | #282 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 89% | 105% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #395 | — | Buy | 114 | 118 | 89% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #433 | — | Buy | 134 | 138 | 88% | 112% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #432 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 86% | 112% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | Rapid Wien | #278 | — | Buy | 134 | 136 | 86% | 101% | 7.9M | Shadow | |
| Mikel Gogorza | ML | FC Fredericia | #278 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 86% | 100% | 5.9M | Shadow | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #66 | — | Buy | 157 | 159 | 83% | 114% | 59.0M | Shadow | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #384 | — | Buy | 112 | 117 | 83% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Muhammed Bah | MC | Remo Stars | #375 | — | Buy | 108 | 109 | 83% | 92% | 2.3M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Tim Lemperle | AMR | VfL Wolfsburg | #70 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 80% | 111% | 41.0M | Shadow | |
| Viktor Bjarki Daðason | ST | FC Copenhagen | #279 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 80% | 104% | 3.4M | Contract End | Shadow |
| Óscar Aranda | AML | Bayern Munich | #76 | — | Buy | 135 | 134 | 80% | 101% | 18.0M | Shadow | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #420 | — | Buy | 134 | 137 | 80% | 112% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Mansfield Town | #374 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 80% | 101% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #423 | — | Buy | 120 | 125 | 80% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | Ituano | #381 | — | Buy | 115 | 118 | 80% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #389 | — | Buy | 110 | 115 | 80% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Jorge Rajado | ML | Alcorcón | #199 | — | Buy | 101 | 101 | 80% | 89% | 4.8M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Udinese | #175 | — | Buy | 147 | 151 | 75% | 102% | 43.2M | Shadow | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Arsenal | #179 | — | Buy | 145 | 150 | 75% | 107% | 66.0M | Shadow | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | Southampton | #374 | — | Buy | 136 | 141 | 75% | 104% | 26.0M | Shadow | |
| Matias Siltanen | DM | Zurich | #395 | — | Buy | 135 | 137 | 75% | 111% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #424 | — | Buy | 135 | 140 | 75% | 114% | 20.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #412 | — | Buy | 133 | 137 | 75% | 112% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | Casa Pia | #435 | #314 | Buy | 131 | 136 | 75% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | Real Madrid | #434 | #314 | Buy | 126 | 128 | 75% | 104% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #429 | — | Buy | 125 | 128 | 75% | 110% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Taha İnce | DC | Istanbulspor | #430 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 75% | 106% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #437 | #314 | Buy | 124 | 129 | 75% | 113% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #414 | — | Buy | 120 | 125 | 75% | 106% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Konta | DM | Ismaily | #435 | #314 | Buy | 120 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #437 | #314 | Buy | 120 | 125 | 75% | 106% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Brian Rodriguez | MR | La Equidad | #374 | — | Buy | 117 | 122 | 75% | 102% | 2.8M | Shadow | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | Club Brugge | #429 | — | Buy | 113 | 118 | 75% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #419 | — | Buy | 137 | 140 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | FC Midtjylland | #291 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 67% | 102% | 8.2M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | Twente | #386 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 67% | 113% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #400 | — | Buy | 134 | 135 | 67% | 111% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #410 | — | Buy | 134 | 137 | 67% | 112% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Matias Siltanen | DM | Zurich | #393 | — | Buy | 132 | 136 | 67% | 111% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | Casa Pia | #429 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 67% | 112% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Rui Silva | DC | Vitoria Guimaraes | #401 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 67% | 108% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #397 | — | Buy | 124 | 127 | 67% | 112% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Taha İnce | DC | Istanbulspor | #414 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 67% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #426 | — | Buy | 124 | 128 | 67% | 110% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #432 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 67% | 106% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Jack Fletcher | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #394 | — | Buy | 123 | 127 | 67% | 107% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | Real Madrid | #425 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 67% | 104% | 7.5M | Injured | Active |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #413 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 67% | 106% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Erik Stehrer | DL | Rapid Wien | #411 | — | Buy | 115 | 120 | 67% | 103% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #381 | — | Buy | 114 | 115 | 67% | 102% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #412 | — | Buy | 112 | 116 | 67% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Melvin Ljungqvist | DR | Västerås SK | #403 | — | Buy | 109 | 114 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | Gijón | #430 | — | Buy | 106 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | Blackpool | #416 | — | Buy | 99 | 108 | 67% | 94% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Mandla Mokotjo | DL | Free State Stars | #425 | — | Buy | 97 | 104 | 67% | 96% | 1.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Owen Pleijsier | DM | TOP Oss | #434 | #314 | Buy | 97 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Bautista Mamousse | DL | Livorno | #401 | — | Buy | 95 | 104 | 67% | 101% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Victor Froholdt | DM | OGC Nice | #376 | — | Buy | 151 | 155 | 62% | 121% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Elias Baum | DR | Karlsruher SC | #376 | — | Buy | 131 | 129 | 60% | 115% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Kees Smit | DM | Bayern Munich | #378 | — | Buy | 144 | 146 | 58% | 115% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Matteo Kitz | DC | Red Bull Salzburg | #376 | — | Buy | 102 | 110 | 58% | 94% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Givairo Read | DR | Feyenoord | #376 | — | Buy | 139 | 143 | 56% | 117% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Kevin Pineda | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #376 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 52% | 113% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Jorthy Mokio | DL | Ajax | #427 | — | Buy | 143 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #416 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Saba Kharebashvili | DL | Besiktas | #432 | — | Buy | 138 | 142 | 40% | 117% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #409 | — | Buy | 134 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | Twente | #383 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Lucas Jetten | DL | Twente | #408 | — | Buy | 133 | 137 | 40% | 113% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Peyton Miller | DL | VfL Bochum | #388 | — | Buy | 131 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Arda Öztürk | DC | Kocaelispor | #378 | — | Buy | 130 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Rui Silva | DC | Vitoria Guimaraes | #380 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #419 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Jack Fletcher | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #381 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | Benfica | #384 | — | Buy | 126 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | Real Madrid | #422 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | Benfica | #413 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 40% | 110% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Taha İnce | DC | Istanbulspor | #411 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #407 | — | Buy | 123 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | Lugo | #431 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | UTA Arad | #382 | — | Buy | 122 | 126 | 40% | 111% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Konta | DM | Ismaily | #418 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #379 | — | Buy | 120 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Amar Hadžimuratović | DC | Hertha Wels | #391 | — | Buy | 116 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | Grimsby Town | #415 | — | Buy | 116 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #408 | — | Buy | 113 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | Club Brugge | #427 | — | Buy | 113 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Buba Sanneh | DR | Exeter City | #390 | — | Buy | 109 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | Peterborough United | #415 | — | Buy | 108 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | Huesca | #408 | — | Buy | 107 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 2.5M | Active | |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | Norwich City | #421 | — | Buy | 106 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Kwesi Sorotu Badori | DM | Berekum Chelsea | #435 | #314 | Buy | 106 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | Blackpool | #410 | — | Buy | 104 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | Blackpool | #398 | — | Buy | 103 | 103 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | Gijón | #415 | — | Buy | 103 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 2.6M | Attitude | Active |
| Daniel Nnodim | DC | Austria Wien | #385 | — | Buy | 102 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Mateusz Książek | DL | ŁKS Łódź | #414 | — | Buy | 102 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Owen Pleijsier | DM | TOP Oss | #420 | — | Buy | 101 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Facundo Millar | DM | Deportivo Riestra | #376 | — | Buy | 98 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 630.0K | Active | |
| Vukašin Topić | DC | Voždovac | #419 | — | Buy | 98 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | Stoke City | #402 | — | Buy | 97 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Bautista Mamousse | DL | Livorno | #395 | — | Buy | 94 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Bogdan Dunjić | DM | Dubočica | #378 | — | Buy | 93 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Mandla Mokotjo | DL | Free State Stars | #416 | — | Buy | 93 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | Attitude | Active |
| DJ Esdaille | DR | Norwich City | #386 | — | Buy | 91 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | Attitude | Active |
| Kevin Schade | AMR | Liverpool | #70 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 86% | 107% | 64.0M | Shadow | |
| Matteo di Giusto | AML | St. Gallen | #64 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 86% | 99% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Ferran Torres | AMR | Paris Saint-Germain | #65 | — | Consider | 163 | 157 | 80% | 112% | 92.0M | Shadow | |
| Frans Krätzig | DL | Sturm Graz | #79 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 80% | 105% | 8.9M | Shadow | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #72 | — | Consider | 163 | 157 | 75% | 106% | 96.0M | Shadow | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #77 | — | Consider | 162 | 155 | 75% | 111% | 89.0M | Shadow | |
| Ismael Saibari | MC | St. Pauli | #73 | — | Consider | 152 | 144 | 75% | 110% | 52.0M | Shadow | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | Juventus | #179 | — | Consider | 147 | 146 | 67% | 105% | 50.0M | Shadow | |
| Sanel Šaljić | AMR | Heidenheim | #184 | — | Consider | 132 | 125 | 67% | 99% | 5.2M | Shadow | |
| Narcis Ilaş | DR | UTA Arad | #391 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 67% | 111% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Konta | DM | Ismaily | #399 | — | Consider | 122 | 118 | 67% | 104% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Nikola Simić | DC | Partizan | #378 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 40% | 109% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Matias Siltanen | DM | Zurich | #390 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Kacper Kościerski | DR | Magdeburg | #394 | — | Consider | 132 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Kacper Kościerski | DR | Magdeburg | #424 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Jacob Vickers | DC | Barnsley | #385 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #438 | #314 | DC | 96 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Oliver Groß | 0 | 0 | Active | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #434 | #314 | DC | 96 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Oliver Groß | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #435 | #314 | DC | 96 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Oliver Groß | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #436 | #314 | DC | 96 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Oliver Groß | 8 | 1 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #437 | #314 | DC | 96 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Oliver Groß | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Lang | VfL Bochum U18 | #436 | 11.05.2029 |
| Oliver Groß | VfL Wolfsburg U18 | #395 | 11.05.2029 |
| Frank Lang | Magdeburg U18 | #400 | 11.05.2029 |
| Oliver Groß | Heidenheim U20 | #436 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.73 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Mármol | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.23 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Raul Florucz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dan Ndoye | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Paxten Aaronson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kilian Fischer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hannes Wolf | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oihan Sancet | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ferran Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorent Tolaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.38 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josias Lukembila | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Filip Stojilković | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.50 | — | ✓ | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Kuhn | Mika Mármol | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Florian Kuhn | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.76 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Raul Florucz | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Lorent Tolaj | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dušan Vlahović | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 95% | 52.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 145 | 145 | 47% | 6.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andres Pineda | Manchester United | MC | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Gauld | Cardiff City | MC | Midfielder | 147 | 147 | 35% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Grischa Prömel | CSKA Moscow | DM | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 35% | 5.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Rodríguez | Cruz Azul | MC | Midfielder | 145 | 145 | 35% | 10.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thiago Almada | River Plate | AMR | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 7.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 24.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Alvyn Sanches | Young Boys | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 134 | 66% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Illia Zabarnyi | Paris Saint-Germain | DC | Defender | 150 | 153 | 70% | 34.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lazar Samardžić | Genoa | MC | Midfielder | 140 | 141 | 66% | 21.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Lucas Chevalier | Paris Saint-Germain | GK | Goalkeeper | 148 | 150 | 70% | 26.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Éderson | Atalanta | DM | Midfielder | 161 | 161 | 47% | 45.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keisuke Osako | Feyenoord | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 91% | 8.2M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Leroy Sané | Galatasaray | MR | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 47% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 5.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | DM | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 13.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonçalo Ramos | AC Milan | ST | Forward | 147 | 148 | 71% | 41.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Defender | 152 | 152 | 66% | 21.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Luis Sinisterra | Cruzeiro | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 69% | 9.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Midfielder | 174 | 174 | 47% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Joshua Kimmich | Bayern Munich | DR | Midfielder | 174 | 174 | 35% | 30.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Fernandes | Lazio | DM | Midfielder | 165 | 165 | 35% | 32.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Deniz Undav | VfB Stuttgart | AMC | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 28.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ritsu Doan | Gamba Osaka | MR | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 35% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nico Paz | Como | MC | Midfielder | 151 | 157 | 71% | 56.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | MR | Midfielder | 153 | 156 | 70% | 48.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bilal El Khannouss | VfB Stuttgart | MC | Midfielder | 147 | 152 | 69% | 40.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mika Mármol | Feyenoord | DL | Defender | 141 | 142 | 69% | 21.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Erick Sánchez | Club America | MC | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 72% | 9.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 161 | 161 | 35% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fabián | Paris Saint-Germain | DM | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 33.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | DL | Midfielder | 154 | 154 | 35% | 29.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Angelo Stiller | VfB Stuttgart | DM | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 35.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandro Buongiorno | Napoli | DC | Defender | 154 | 154 | 67% | 37.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Pulisic | AC Milan | AMR | Midfielder | 154 | 154 | 72% | 58.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Iliman N'Diaye | Everton | MR | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 67% | 51.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Romano Schmid | Frosinone | MC | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 68% | 31.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 138 | 140 | 69% | 9.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elias Baum | Defender | 135 | 26.03.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Jan Bürger | Defender | 119 | 05.03.2029 | 93% | Strong Buy |
| Ismael Saibari | Forward | 152 | 15.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Kees Smit | Defender | 144 | 01.01.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Tyler Silsby | Midfielder | 126 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Jay Robinson | Midfielder | 136 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Brian Rodriguez | Midfielder | 117 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Alfredo Sanchez | Midfielder | 129 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Buy |
| Muhammed Bah | Midfielder | 108 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Sanel Šaljić | Midfielder | 132 | 20.11.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Tim Lemperle | Forward | 149 | 09.10.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Maximilian Beier | Forward | 162 | 29.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Óscar Aranda | Forward | 135 | 20.03.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Midfielder | 137 | 31.12.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Yojan Garcés | Forward | 123 | 06.12.2027 | 89% | Buy |
| Leon Grgić | Forward | 126 | 06.12.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Viktor Bjarki Daðason | Forward | 135 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Edmund Baidoo | Forward | 134 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Mikel Gogorza | Forward | 129 | 06.12.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Givairo Read | Defender | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Lucas Høgsberg | Defender | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Victor Froholdt | Defender | 151 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Buy |
| Jorge Cestero | Defender | 115 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Kai Andrews | Defender | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Karim Coulibaly | Defender | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Assane Diao | Midfielder | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Kevin Pineda | Defender | 140 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | Defender | 112 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Andrija Bulatović | Defender | 125 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Jorge Rajado | Midfielder | 101 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Jesús Fortea | Defender | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Jesús Rodríguez | Midfielder | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Midfielder | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Paris Brunner | Midfielder | 121 | 03.05.2027 | 90% | Buy |
| Philipp Maybach | Midfielder | 107 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Strong Buy |
| Matteo Kitz | Defender | 102 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Frans Krätzig | Midfielder | 131 | 31.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Matteo di Giusto | Forward | 129 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Consider |
| Vitor Roque | Forward | 150 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Ferran Torres | Forward | 163 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Kevin Schade | Forward | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Consider |
| Kai Havertz | Forward | 157 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Victor Osimhen | Forward | 163 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #303 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Shortlisted | Timon Weiner | ✓ |
| #314 | DC | Optional | Development | 96 | 121 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Scouting | — | — |
| #287 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Fulfilled | Richie Laryea | ✓ |
| #294 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Fulfilled | Konstantin Schopp | ✓ |
| #297 | DC | Optional | Development | 95 | 120 | 16–21 | 11.9M | Fulfilled | Andrija Bulatović | ✓ |
| #298 | DC | Optional | Development | 95 | 120 | 16–21 | 11.9M | Fulfilled | Jannik Robatsch | ✓ |
| #308 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Fulfilled | Ilyes Hamache | ✓ |
| #311 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 140 | 145 | 18–32 | 23.0M | Fulfilled | Chris Führich | ✓ |
| #312 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Fulfilled | Nordin Bukala | ✓ |
| #288 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Raif Adam | ✓ |
| #289 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 155 | 160 | 18–32 | 39.6M | Abandoned | Loïc Badé | ✓ |
| #290 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 154 | 159 | 18–32 | 49.5M | Abandoned | Aleksandar Pavlović | ✓ |
| #291 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Louey Ben Farhat | ✓ |
| #292 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Timon Weiner | ✓ |
| #293 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #295 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #296 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | ✓ | |
| #302 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | ✗ | |
| #304 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Thomas Kastanaras | ✓ |
| #306 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Thomas Kastanaras | ✓ |
| #309 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 145 | 150 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Eric Martel | ✓ |
| #310 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 22.8M | Abandoned | Florian Kleinhansl | ✓ |
| #313 | DC | Optional | Development | 96 | 121 | 16–21 | 11.8M | Abandoned | Noah Mbamba | ✗ |